| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8638 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 67 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.86 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 56.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 64.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2117.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 2515.43 | 2690.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 7.71 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 925.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 1052.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2533 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 183 (+4) | 3358 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_melock_73][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_melock_73.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1074 | 755 | 135 | 51.11% | 2095.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 911 | 555 | 42 | 52.38% | 1655.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2238 | 1135 | 146 | 63.7% | 2680.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 455 | 394 | 42 | 69.05% | 1242.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3121 | 1044 | 152 | 56.58% | 2666.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1170 | 571 | 115 | 46.09% | 1072.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1185 | 882 | 24 | 50.0% | 2246.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1083 | 751 | 17 | 58.82% | 1103.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 878 | 576 | 19 | 42.11% | 994.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1125 | 475 | 8 | 25.0% | 446.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3760 | 1085 | 274 | 57.66% | 3494.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 194 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 1185.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3542 | 1064 | 83 | 54.22% | 2630.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3127 | 1164 | 32 | 68.75% | 3512.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 383 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 545.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1919 | 1140 | 31 | 58.06% | 2842.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 181 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 1004.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1770 | 695 | 65 | 55.38% | 1240.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 847 | 751 | 86 | 41.86% | 1872.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1573 | 682 | 176 | 52.84% | 1260.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3111 | 999 | 272 | 56.25% | 3075.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1739 | 757 | 16 | 50.0% | 1752.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 979 | 706 | 41 | 51.22% | 1115.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2216 | 1152 | 963 | 65.63% | 3260.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3649 | 1132 | 114 | 58.77% | 3239.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1053 | 737 | 5 | 60.0% | 1082.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 1179 | 1382 | 4 | 50.0% | 5559.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 863 | 646 | 11 | 45.45% | 1197.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2065 | 936 | 108 | 58.33% | 1889.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2276 | 902 | 18 | 61.11% | 1871.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 912 | 717 | 48 | 45.83% | 3009.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1434 | 689 | 67 | 53.73% | 1484.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2235 | 1004 | 58 | 56.9% | 2324.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1399 | 1012 | 23 | 65.22% | 3939.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2781 | 1182 | 40 | 57.5% | 3148.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2891 | 955 | 56 | 53.57% | 2508.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1064 | 766 | 23 | 47.83% | 2272.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1114 | 564 | 17 | 29.41% | 878.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 358 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 432 | 642 | 64 | 51.56% | 858.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 445 | 628 | 28 | 50.0% | 2485.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2322 | 1157 | 23 | 73.91% | 3022.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2684 | 831 | 291 | 51.2% | 2426.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 269 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1180 | 694 | 70 | 42.86% | 933.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 429 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 886 | 647 | 18 | 77.78% | 3652.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1121 | 713 | 277 | 45.49% | 1104.2 |
| IS | 7 | 947 | 611 | 58 | 48.28% | 1197.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2934 | 1073 | 125 | 56.0% | 3109.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1910 | 939 | 33 | 63.64% | 2278.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3161 | 1157 | 25 | 56.0% | 3588.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 667 | 605 | 16 | 50.0% | 606.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 947 | 871 | 3 | 66.67% | 2742.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1152 | 609 | 8 | 62.5% | 3700.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2455 | 1054 | 28 | 57.14% | 3966.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3400 | 1167 | 75 | 70.67% | 3122.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3462 | 1002 | 205 | 56.59% | 3166.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 323 | 285 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1704 | 1204 | 2 | 100.0% | 1151.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 654 | 536 | 25 | 44.0% | 2579.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3054 | 989 | 150 | 56.0% | 2834.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 450 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 1936.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 291 | 11 | 63.64% | 1079.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1771 | 791 | 85 | 50.59% | 1960.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2165 | 1084 | 113 | 59.29% | 2987.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1645 | 1159 | 6 | 66.67% | 4423.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2114 | 1170 | 9 | 77.78% | 2414.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 890 | 588 | 37 | 54.05% | 1297.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1090 | 843 | 22 | 77.27% | 2248.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3250 | 1206 | 33 | 72.73% | 2553.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2954 | 1090 | 192 | 62.5% | 3010.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4019 | 1070 | 453 | 53.86% | 3300.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 269 | 520 | 6 | 50.0% | 605.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 785 | 615 | 50 | 48.0% | 2328.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1607 | 914 | 16 | 56.25% | 2399.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2008 | 898 | 898 | 57.8% | 2342.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1889 | 980 | 124 | 58.06% | 2478.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1417 | 913 | 12 | 58.33% | 2387.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 995 | 626 | 73 | 52.05% | 2081.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 565 | 485 | 8 | 37.5% | 1343.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2045 | 1027 | 184 | 61.96% | 2843.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 772 | 819 | 54.09% | 1483.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3042 | 1363 | 3 | 100.0% | 2370.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 636 | 585 | 4 | 50.0% | 417.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 876 | 751 | 22 | 63.64% | 1244.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 744 | 626 | 11 | 63.64% | 745.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2711 | 838 | 50 | 52.0% | 2249.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2937 | 1171 | 70 | 61.43% | 3460.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 3203 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 5172.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1878 | 943 | 455 | 58.46% | 2617.4 |