| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13595 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2207.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 734.0 | 2513.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 889.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 689.0 | 942.0 |
| WN8 | 2562 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 109 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 970 | 45 | 0 | 1015 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 59.59% | 77.78% | 0.0% | 60.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2001 | 1490 | 0 | 1978.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900 | 944 | 0 | 902.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 9.27 | 0.0 | 9.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1940 | 879 | 115 | 3181 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 57.84% | 53.58% | 45.22% | 54.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.08 | 1.05 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067 | 1306 | 748 | 1913.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.72 | 1.13 | 2.03 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 882 | 753 | 489 | 821.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.18 | 10.63 | 8.62 | 9.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_mekambe_0n_AbY_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_mekambe_0n_AbY_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 803 | 576 | 112 | 61.61% | 1563.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3373 | 1065 | 79 | 63.29% | 2943.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 2542 | 1920 | 1 | 100.0% | 7085.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2351 | 820 | 3 | 33.33% | 1729.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 983 | 612 | 6 | 33.33% | 1306.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 876 | 435 | 41 | 51.22% | 1938.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2530 | 1327 | 83 | 71.08% | 3241.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3032 | 1004 | 58 | 56.9% | 2762.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2327 | 933 | 75 | 61.33% | 2213.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2295 | 1094 | 20 | 60.0% | 3405.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2576 | 1067 | 58 | 60.34% | 2411.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1425 | 643 | 29 | 48.28% | 1521.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1857 | 970 | 13 | 53.85% | 2483.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1390 | 758 | 214 | 59.35% | 3124.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1897 | 1150 | 6 | 83.33% | 2827.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3405 | 1047 | 61 | 59.02% | 3499.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1726 | 1008 | 46 | 67.39% | 2481.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2856 | 962 | 183 | 62.3% | 2604.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3383 | 1029 | 7 | 57.14% | 2703.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238 | 251 | 9 | 33.33% | 866.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 782 | 500 | 84 | 51.19% | 1828.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1508 | 775 | 74 | 66.22% | 2211.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1976 | 912 | 61 | 59.02% | 2350.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1737 | 1029 | 22 | 59.09% | 2250.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2690 | 1475 | 2 | 100.0% | 4528.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2077 | 753 | 61 | 57.38% | 2221.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1716 | 898 | 286 | 52.1% | 2382.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2586 | 960 | 52 | 59.62% | 2317.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1825 | 1076 | 42 | 57.14% | 3072.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2647 | 1284 | 15 | 60.0% | 3594.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3745 | 965 | 5 | 40.0% | 3337.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1577 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 1893.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2901 | 880 | 23 | 56.52% | 2567.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2155 | 942 | 53 | 52.83% | 2353.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2225 | 1096 | 16 | 68.75% | 2729.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2876 | 1007 | 210 | 61.43% | 2946.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2035 | 1071 | 30 | 66.67% | 2906.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2090 | 1032 | 47 | 51.06% | 2683.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3015 | 1027 | 91 | 60.44% | 3149.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2888 | 1054 | 40 | 67.5% | 2661.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 506 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1916.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3178 | 1131 | 9 | 88.89% | 2811.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3180 | 987 | 693 | 60.75% | 2577.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2136 | 1069 | 5 | 60.0% | 3362.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2651 | 690 | 32 | 56.25% | 2224.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 750 | 682 | 180 | 67.22% | 4688.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3396 | 1070 | 48 | 56.25% | 3304.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 976 | 759 | 19 | 52.63% | 2634.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1852 | 836 | 75 | 54.67% | 2317.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1757 | 668 | 134 | 49.25% | 1532.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1651 | 780 | 76 | 48.68% | 1885.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3089 | 1063 | 19 | 63.16% | 2156.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2621 | 822 | 64 | 51.56% | 1997.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1894 | 816 | 334 | 60.18% | 2710.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 166 | 25 | 40.0% | 146.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3564 | 1090 | 248 | 57.66% | 3469.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3595 | 1340 | 6 | 83.33% | 3840.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2175 | 1089 | 102 | 61.76% | 2890.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2129 | 808 | 18 | 44.44% | 2128.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2578 | 790 | 192 | 53.65% | 2229.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 422 | 428 | 11 | 36.36% | 918.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1839 | 816 | 306 | 57.19% | 2537.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2367 | 697 | 444 | 58.11% | 2316.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2817 | 843 | 5 | 40.0% | 2034.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3022 | 870 | 85 | 61.18% | 2290.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2276 | 1095 | 13 | 69.23% | 2644.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1937 | 929 | 30 | 53.33% | 2532.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2468 | 665 | 18 | 44.44% | 2571.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 261 | 343 | 29 | 58.62% | 1528.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3345 | 1186 | 8 | 62.5% | 3481.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1758 | 583 | 4 | 25.0% | 866.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1279 | 852 | 13 | 61.54% | 2963.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1448 | 1057 | 13 | 69.23% | 3452.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2192 | 835 | 30 | 56.67% | 2004.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2042 | 718 | 205 | 52.2% | 1759.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1822 | 1063 | 13 | 76.92% | 2052.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3073 | 977 | 87 | 57.47% | 2432.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2549 | 899 | 50 | 64.0% | 2403.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 824 | 100 | 55.0% | 2189.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1726 | 780 | 2 | 50.0% | 1608.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3338 | 1067 | 30 | 63.33% | 2683.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2049 | 988 | 6 | 50.0% | 2110.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 413 | 513 | 4 | 75.0% | 1526.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2681 | 897 | 38 | 55.26% | 2444.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2737 | 904 | 98 | 51.02% | 2261.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3406 | 1074 | 184 | 60.87% | 3144.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3323 | 988 | 83 | 48.19% | 3198.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1662 | 850 | 50 | 48.0% | 2454.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2705 | 922 | 110 | 59.09% | 2564.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 816 | 586 | 13 | 53.85% | 1438.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1956 | 888 | 2 | 50.0% | 1743.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 322 | 415 | 16 | 62.5% | 1727.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2544 | 796 | 23 | 43.48% | 1893.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 751 | 644 | 42 | 38.1% | 1249.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1816 | 1127 | 24 | 70.83% | 2373.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1090 | 832 | 9 | 66.67% | 2224.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3437 | 1145 | 20 | 70.0% | 3017.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1710 | 946 | 57 | 54.39% | 2289.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1445 | 931 | 40 | 65.0% | 2504.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1055 | 611 | 22 | 45.45% | 1427.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3816 | 992 | 3 | 33.33% | 3296.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1461 | 1018 | 14 | 64.29% | 3529.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1505 | 846 | 15 | 66.67% | 2440.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1262 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 936.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1956 | 1015 | 63 | 57.14% | 3177.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3477 | 1030 | 58 | 51.72% | 2890.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 313 | 306 | 9 | 44.44% | 748.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 907 | 912 | 28 | 57.14% | 3604.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2570 | 795 | 19 | 42.11% | 2196.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1274 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 2125.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3797 | 1171 | 77 | 59.74% | 3154.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2653 | 995 | 792 | 58.08% | 2949.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2920 | 849 | 40 | 42.5% | 2478.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2504 | 1052 | 5 | 60.0% | 2468.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2964 | 933 | 93 | 54.84% | 2698.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1981 | 1117 | 3 | 66.67% | 3119.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1542 | 874 | 22 | 54.55% | 1865.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1562 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 5855.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3363 | 1294 | 2 | 50.0% | 5823.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 646 | 326 | 12 | 50.0% | 1637.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1782 | 869 | 326 | 52.15% | 2492.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2675 | 842 | 149 | 56.38% | 2327.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 909 | 666 | 25 | 60.0% | 2141.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1204 | 701 | 60 | 46.67% | 1530.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3483 | 1042 | 2 | 50.0% | 3419.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2503 | 1008 | 79 | 50.63% | 3035.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1140 | 558 | 197 | 56.85% | 1954.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1942 | 1057 | 72 | 63.89% | 3713.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2691 | 827 | 23 | 39.13% | 2024.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1366 | 649 | 38 | 55.26% | 2285.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2886 | 984 | 45 | 60.0% | 2820.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1640 | 1292 | 2 | 100.0% | 4354.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 461.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 833 | 454 | 32 | 50.0% | 2073.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1354 | 756 | 26 | 46.15% | 1443.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2846 | 771 | 8 | 25.0% | 1719.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1727 | 923 | 9 | 77.78% | 1713.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2612 | 988 | 107 | 58.88% | 2540.2 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1983 | 748 | 9 | 44.44% | 1139.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2210 | 1161 | 6 | 66.67% | 3235.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 421 | 520 | 11 | 72.73% | 1759.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3123 | 1106 | 71 | 61.97% | 3279.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 300 | 290 | 38 | 52.63% | 1151.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3524 | 1134 | 55 | 58.18% | 3659.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2273 | 1103 | 54 | 57.41% | 2815.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 913 | 895 | 47 | 57.45% | 1942.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1736 | 981 | 16 | 56.25% | 2365.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2471 | 923 | 26 | 53.85% | 2616.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3518 | 668 | 1 | 0.0% | 3037.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1855 | 2067 | 2 | 50.0% | 6387.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 213 | 334 | 8 | 37.5% | 948.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1447 | 1032 | 5 | 80.0% | 1705.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2386 | 1157 | 98 | 64.29% | 3365.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2021 | 887 | 54 | 61.11% | 2197.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1753 | 796 | 40 | 57.5% | 1750.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 753 | 514 | 21 | 47.62% | 1110.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3473 | 1135 | 18 | 66.67% | 2953.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2015 | 1233 | 116 | 68.1% | 3044.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1349 | 675 | 36 | 44.44% | 1138.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3365 | 1144 | 13 | 69.23% | 3663.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 716 | 609 | 22 | 63.64% | 3182.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 365 | 471 | 9 | 77.78% | 1623.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 910 | 883 | 6 | 83.33% | 1611.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 813 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 2044.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 813 | 545 | 38 | 39.47% | 1435.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 480 | 317 | 52 | 50.0% | 1401.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2441 | 1021 | 7 | 71.43% | 2763.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2577 | 1159 | 45 | 64.44% | 3116.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 936 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 2523.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1250 | 494 | 5 | 60.0% | 1337.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1774 | 962 | 12 | 50.0% | 2357.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1156 | 690 | 24 | 54.17% | 2032.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2078 | 906 | 22 | 36.36% | 1833.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 436 | 485 | 15 | 53.33% | 1229.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1352 | 765 | 34 | 58.82% | 3470.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 720 | 521 | 16 | 62.5% | 2478.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2874 | 934 | 270 | 57.41% | 2676.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2934 | 856 | 66 | 54.55% | 2384.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2737 | 935 | 55 | 61.82% | 2485.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2475 | 1319 | 13 | 76.92% | 3199.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 640 | 774 | 5 | 60.0% | 3034.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3681 | 1189 | 32 | 62.5% | 2778.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2624 | 822 | 37 | 43.24% | 2061.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1933 | 1005 | 36 | 55.56% | 2858.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3461 | 1065 | 279 | 61.65% | 3137.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1959 | 1003 | 11 | 54.55% | 2885.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1249 | 1009 | 223 | 59.19% | 3104.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1302 | 930 | 176 | 65.91% | 2996.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1269 | 998 | 182 | 52.2% | 2957.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2453 | 762 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2520 | 1005 | 10 | 80.0% | 2492.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2077 | 981 | 46 | 47.83% | 2131.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1844 | 1020 | 311 | 61.09% | 3225.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2227 | 1127 | 14 | 85.71% | 2337.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2673 | 851 | 106 | 47.17% | 2369.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2943 | 1078 | 14 | 71.43% | 2447.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 553 | 385 | 72 | 48.61% | 1639.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2109 | 1006 | 9 | 44.44% | 2482.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2565 | 831 | 166 | 61.45% | 2311.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2198 | 1324 | 10 | 80.0% | 3763.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1831 | 1085 | 10 | 70.0% | 1810.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1754 | 971 | 31 | 54.84% | 3305.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1637 | 635 | 301 | 49.5% | 1250.6 |
| null | 0 | 2763 | 842 | 70 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1248 | 593 | 43 | 51.16% | 2258.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1769 | 1042 | 39 | 76.92% | 3033.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1623 | 834 | 375 | 58.67% | 2213.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2256 | 1028 | 57 | 52.63% | 2950.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1295 | 866 | 35 | 48.57% | 2165.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 706 | 948 | 13 | 61.54% | 2915.1 |