| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14098 | 0 | 44 | 163 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 8.9 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 0.0% | 52.27% | 52.76% | 54.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.12 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1497.64 | 0 | 1767.73 | 1465.12 | 1420.75 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.96 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757.91 | 0 | 860.0 | 790.0 | 777.0 |
| WN8 | 2172 | 0 (-1) | 1631 (-2) | 1558 (-9) | 1549 (-12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 13 | 25 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.37 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 38.46% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.23 | 1.36 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1133 | 563 | 1400.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 375 | 555 | 383.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.92 | 10.6 | 7.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_maly_kupec_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_maly_kupec_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 202 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 919.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 596 | 974 | 4 | 100.0% | 3140.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2043 | 950 | 23 | 65.22% | 2141.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 508 | 610 | 37 | 59.46% | 2195.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 627 | 566 | 8 | 37.5% | 1301.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2192 | 861 | 193 | 54.92% | 2548.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 186 | 368 | 9 | 66.67% | 321.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2093 | 885 | 64 | 57.81% | 1764.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 516 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 904.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 224 | 7 | 42.86% | 697.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 212 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 484.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 626 | 689 | 51 | 74.51% | 2437.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 740 | 631 | 25 | 52.0% | 1348.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1438 | 690 | 31 | 38.71% | 2397.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1348 | 741 | 9 | 44.44% | 1128.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1173 | 748 | 83 | 46.99% | 1283.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 476 | 653 | 19 | 63.16% | 2234.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1180 | 804 | 24 | 50.0% | 1279.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 27 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 455 | 699 | 6 | 50.0% | 2544.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1478 | 680 | 51 | 49.02% | 1903.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 712 | 661 | 34 | 61.76% | 2614.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1361 | 741 | 659 | 53.41% | 2052.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 742 | 501 | 83 | 57.83% | 2615.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1194 | 704 | 304 | 48.36% | 2864.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1123 | 851 | 67 | 55.22% | 2938.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 211 | 328 | 13 | 53.85% | 598.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 630 | 639 | 17 | 58.82% | 1121.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 596 | 567 | 23 | 60.87% | 1516.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 186 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1846 | 649 | 96 | 45.83% | 1479.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1367 | 694 | 12 | 50.0% | 1436.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2349 | 770 | 52 | 42.31% | 2244.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2076 | 736 | 38 | 55.26% | 1782.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 388 | 317 | 18 | 38.89% | 858.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1615 | 797 | 192 | 47.92% | 1893.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1058 | 679 | 41 | 56.1% | 1180.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 931 | 577 | 31 | 58.06% | 1945.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 791 | 627 | 20 | 60.0% | 1721.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 999 | 709 | 58 | 44.83% | 1648.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 900 | 759 | 25 | 64.0% | 1961.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 513 | 700 | 4 | 75.0% | 2587.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1129 | 825 | 84 | 54.76% | 2528.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1336 | 874 | 126 | 53.17% | 2521.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2370 | 816 | 275 | 53.82% | 2260.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1517 | 671 | 6 | 33.33% | 965.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 936.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1773 | 805 | 31 | 48.39% | 2155.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2727 | 861 | 340 | 53.82% | 2887.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1431 | 731 | 18 | 61.11% | 1820.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268 | 552 | 5 | 60.0% | 1356.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 679 | 695 | 16 | 56.25% | 1658.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 430 | 540 | 6 | 66.67% | 1544.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2208 | 701 | 576 | 50.0% | 2020.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 814 | 660 | 14 | 57.14% | 1836.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 945 | 615 | 60 | 45.0% | 2508.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 328 | 427 | 23 | 34.78% | 818.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 296 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 352 | 479 | 7 | 42.86% | 1303.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 269 | 336 | 15 | 40.0% | 563.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 653 | 702 | 42 | 66.67% | 2421.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1306 | 819 | 326 | 52.76% | 1986.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 12 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 921 | 614 | 6 | 33.33% | 666.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1964 | 850 | 21 | 52.38% | 1479.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2000 | 814 | 42 | 52.38% | 2148.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 351 | 10 | 50.0% | 525.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1797 | 817 | 185 | 50.81% | 2385.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 413 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 1545.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 775 | 603 | 17 | 35.29% | 752.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1069 | 627 | 69 | 56.52% | 1580.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 691 | 546 | 27 | 62.96% | 2036.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1486 | 881 | 25 | 52.0% | 2387.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1676 | 858 | 153 | 50.98% | 2451.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1643 | 798 | 20 | 45.0% | 1370.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 493 | 624 | 5 | 40.0% | 3107.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 880 | 710 | 53 | 47.17% | 1567.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1085 | 707 | 39 | 51.28% | 1385.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 777 | 624 | 69 | 62.32% | 1628.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 986 | 649 | 51 | 50.98% | 1829.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1844 | 835 | 56 | 51.79% | 1555.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 666 | 725 | 53 | 66.04% | 2308.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 964 | 605 | 141 | 48.94% | 1890.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 257 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1346.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 731 | 726 | 32 | 65.63% | 2818.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 839 | 761 | 30 | 53.33% | 1845.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 970 | 709 | 25 | 52.0% | 2215.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 325 | 508 | 13 | 61.54% | 1423.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2501 | 989 | 18 | 61.11% | 2116.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 276 | 313 | 9 | 44.44% | 808.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1649 | 731 | 41 | 43.9% | 1154.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1504 | 845 | 53 | 52.83% | 1707.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1165 | 766 | 17 | 64.71% | 1660.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 873.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 1100 | 1151 | 5 | 80.0% | 2949.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 703 | 759 | 21 | 71.43% | 2056.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1251 | 804 | 83 | 54.22% | 2373.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 581 | 624 | 65 | 69.23% | 2969.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 426 | 571 | 31 | 54.84% | 1638.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 436 | 315 | 21 | 28.57% | 1360.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1603 | 759 | 174 | 54.6% | 1804.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 652 | 573 | 3 | 66.67% | 1616.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 688 | 475 | 2 | 100.0% | 1334.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1353 | 837 | 19 | 52.63% | 1716.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 929 | 596 | 19 | 31.58% | 1028.5 |
| IS | 7 | 643 | 541 | 14 | 42.86% | 720.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2302 | 963 | 269 | 57.62% | 2881.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2068 | 887 | 38 | 60.53% | 1504.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 937 | 685 | 5 | 60.0% | 1009.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 380 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 2572.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2413 | 818 | 299 | 52.17% | 2284.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 243 | 233 | 19 | 42.11% | 890.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 796 | 742 | 16 | 68.75% | 3204.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1211 | 887 | 3 | 66.67% | 1547.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 197 | 9 | 44.44% | 371.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1300 | 803 | 21 | 47.62% | 1631.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1131 | 743 | 441 | 53.29% | 2848.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1992 | 1418 | 4 | 100.0% | 5509.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 202 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1464 | 862 | 162 | 58.64% | 2321.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 406 | 368 | 19 | 52.63% | 1668.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1355 | 774 | 138 | 48.55% | 2163.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 398 | 770 | 3 | 66.67% | 727.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 355 | 313 | 8 | 50.0% | 867.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1945 | 892 | 209 | 55.02% | 2266.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 557 | 464 | 101 | 47.52% | 1610.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 202 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 477 | 567 | 17 | 76.47% | 2063.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 929 | 778 | 68 | 58.82% | 2294.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 616 | 560 | 101 | 53.47% | 1935.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 697 | 720 | 22 | 72.73% | 1623.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1505 | 890 | 882 | 54.76% | 2431.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1149 | 770 | 3 | 100.0% | 1441.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 315 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 2170.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1239 | 623 | 7 | 28.57% | 1064.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1465 | 890 | 15 | 60.0% | 2037.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1034 | 644 | 25 | 52.0% | 2061.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2338 | 846 | 154 | 48.05% | 1622.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1187 | 533 | 101 | 49.5% | 1612.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 688 | 983 | 2 | 100.0% | 1354.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1660 | 851 | 18 | 50.0% | 2156.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1014 | 550 | 17 | 41.18% | 836.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1293 | 701 | 24 | 37.5% | 1220.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1375 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 1715.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573 | 496 | 9 | 44.44% | 833.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 678 | 465 | 9 | 22.22% | 1960.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1230 | 825 | 10 | 70.0% | 2245.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 223 | 184 | 7 | 28.57% | 854.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 171 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 933.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 192 | 280 | 7 | 71.43% | 1204.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 697 | 845 | 21 | 76.19% | 3713.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 248 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 630.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 538 | 669 | 21 | 66.67% | 2531.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 218 | 864 | 1 | 100.0% | 1451.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1040 | 541 | 10 | 10.0% | 855.3 |
| T42 | 8 | 1186 | 818 | 6 | 50.0% | 1459.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 286 | 338 | 6 | 16.67% | 735.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 311 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 699.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 216 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 600.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1282 | 874 | 112 | 55.36% | 4024.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 858 | 622 | 28 | 46.43% | 1637.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 689 | 885 | 4 | 100.0% | 2876.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1018 | 789 | 71 | 52.11% | 1983.6 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1037 | 794 | 32 | 56.25% | 1177.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 375 | 428 | 43 | 48.84% | 1019.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 822 | 677 | 29 | 65.52% | 1929.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 210 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 1043.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1916 | 728 | 81 | 53.09% | 1637.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1011 | 740 | 19 | 47.37% | 1885.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 220 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 989 | 777 | 7 | 71.43% | 2006.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1988 | 710 | 222 | 53.15% | 2147.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 393 | 588 | 10 | 80.0% | 1151.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1099 | 754 | 102 | 51.96% | 1273.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1617 | 728 | 110 | 47.27% | 1750.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1182 | 851 | 57 | 63.16% | 1841.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1157 | 480 | 6 | 50.0% | 1558.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1363 | 757 | 110 | 55.45% | 2120.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 793 | 640 | 40 | 35.0% | 1347.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1769 | 907 | 66 | 57.58% | 1985.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 206 | 316 | 93 | 47.31% | 1514.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 513 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 1578.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1120 | 911 | 21 | 76.19% | 1576.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1392 | 816 | 325 | 55.08% | 2026.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 766 | 706 | 81 | 50.62% | 1393.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 995 | 481 | 1 | 0.0% | 5789.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 493 | 528 | 31 | 45.16% | 1195.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 430 | 452 | 33 | 39.39% | 1588.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1444 | 638 | 138 | 49.28% | 2557.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1118 | 639 | 48 | 35.42% | 1371.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1148 | 621 | 23 | 43.48% | 2123.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1236 | 1074 | 5 | 80.0% | 2122.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1522 | 1004 | 159 | 56.6% | 2897.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 220 | 9 | 22.22% | 264.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1468 | 926 | 144 | 61.11% | 2260.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1170 | 714 | 9 | 44.44% | 2225.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1328 | 919 | 16 | 62.5% | 2386.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1899 | 878 | 15 | 66.67% | 2025.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 648 | 813 | 3 | 100.0% | 850.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 869 | 579 | 76 | 59.21% | 2030.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 542 | 532 | 45 | 42.22% | 2124.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1252 | 720 | 139 | 47.48% | 1728.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 632 | 534 | 7 | 28.57% | 1159.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1754 | 828 | 229 | 56.77% | 1860.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 762 | 639 | 23 | 65.22% | 1789.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2350 | 794 | 551 | 52.09% | 2430.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1117 | 778 | 16 | 62.5% | 1450.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 610 | 531 | 32 | 53.13% | 1565.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 366 | 492 | 13 | 76.92% | 2078.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 269 | 308 | 4 | 25.0% | 1309.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2214 | 816 | 446 | 52.47% | 2811.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 959 | 771 | 60 | 51.67% | 3574.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 325 | 418 | 19 | 57.89% | 821.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 924 | 742 | 203 | 53.2% | 3003.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 667 | 1090 | 9 | 88.89% | 3617.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1146 | 859 | 31 | 45.16% | 2492.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 317 | 361 | 5 | 40.0% | 1100.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 149 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 606.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1524 | 816 | 232 | 55.6% | 2212.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1635 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 3792.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1007 | 566 | 113 | 60.18% | 1874.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2027 | 907 | 27 | 55.56% | 1844.1 |