| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64877 | 14 | 14 | 712 | 1832 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 8.9 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 47.84% | 64.29% | 64.29% | 49.44% | 49.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.92 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1120.57 | 1677 | 1677.0 | 1394.32 | 1416.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 5 | 5.64 | 0.28 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 568.73 | 858 | 858.0 | 758.0 | 770.0 |
| WN8 | 1099 | 1268 | 1543 | 1349 (+3) | 1434 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 1231.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 484 | 0 | 0 | 484.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 388 | 759 | 10 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 44.07% | 43.74% | 50.0% | 30.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.72 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1719 | 1080 | 304 | 1595.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.89 | 3.02 | 0.1 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625 | 555 | 375 | 469.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 7.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1808 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1373.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2563 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1747.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 135 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_kontrfors_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_kontrfors_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 363 | 526 | 174 | 45.4% | 447.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 836 | 547 | 99 | 44.44% | 1255.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 23 | 83 | 45 | 35.56% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1041 | 632 | 156 | 44.23% | 1026.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 439 | 390 | 30 | 26.67% | 374.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1359 | 722 | 256 | 53.52% | 1245.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 656 | 537 | 189 | 45.5% | 959.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 471 | 462 | 787 | 46.76% | 702.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 661 | 621 | 189 | 53.44% | 754.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1128 | 475 | 419 | 43.91% | 813.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1318 | 620 | 218 | 48.17% | 1062.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 953 | 459 | 318 | 44.65% | 846.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1324 | 728 | 121 | 55.37% | 1085.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1660 | 896 | 116 | 53.45% | 1604.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2130 | 778 | 16 | 43.75% | 1377.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 731 | 473 | 228 | 37.72% | 507.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2172 | 899 | 28 | 64.29% | 1820.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 494 | 319 | 118 | 44.07% | 623.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1956 | 782 | 174 | 47.7% | 1652.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1378 | 583 | 294 | 50.34% | 1157.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 487 | 438 | 161 | 52.17% | 612.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 687 | 419 | 947 | 45.93% | 575.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 873 | 587 | 84 | 48.81% | 767.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2147 | 791 | 17 | 58.82% | 1451.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 338 | 218 | 54 | 42.59% | 715.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1398 | 672 | 592 | 43.92% | 1109.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 38 | 107 | 68 | 54.41% | 179.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1154 | 572 | 218 | 41.28% | 903.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 970 | 660 | 451 | 46.34% | 1112.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 434 | 314 | 33 | 45.45% | 612.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1066 | 542 | 287 | 51.22% | 1144.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1515 | 755 | 953 | 51.0% | 1550.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1672 | 699 | 773 | 48.51% | 1339.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 189 | 170 | 132 | 48.48% | 302.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 710 | 433 | 256 | 47.27% | 642.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 511 | 348 | 174 | 49.43% | 556.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2032 | 843 | 47 | 55.32% | 1816.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1677 | 552 | 349 | 43.27% | 1024.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 412 | 330 | 205 | 45.85% | 677.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1526 | 598 | 754 | 46.95% | 1007.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1554 | 825 | 130 | 50.77% | 1298.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1862 | 756 | 70 | 44.29% | 1408.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 310 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 2370.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 746 | 466 | 253 | 45.85% | 552.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 29 | 91 | 35 | 45.71% | 69.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 253 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 597.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 652 | 662 | 151 | 56.95% | 1447.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 894 | 627 | 309 | 49.19% | 1214.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 296 | 292 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 59 | 139 | 45 | 42.22% | 29.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1308 | 826 | 25 | 56.0% | 1162.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1752 | 782 | 164 | 45.73% | 1329.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 560 | 428 | 404 | 45.3% | 625.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 808 | 573 | 979 | 43.41% | 811.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 686 | 439 | 142 | 44.37% | 932.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 836 | 715 | 5 | 80.0% | 905.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1924 | 1009 | 11 | 63.64% | 1395.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2420 | 860 | 5 | 40.0% | 1774.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 988 | 611 | 116 | 43.1% | 842.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1638 | 757 | 132 | 48.48% | 1185.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 918 | 552 | 204 | 46.08% | 1035.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1690 | 685 | 32 | 50.0% | 1263.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1116 | 677 | 959 | 47.65% | 1280.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1260 | 537 | 888 | 45.38% | 798.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1560 | 705 | 291 | 47.77% | 1211.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1362 | 720 | 3442 | 50.73% | 1684.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 936 | 795 | 28 | 57.14% | 1678.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1879 | 733 | 140 | 48.57% | 1298.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 962 | 525 | 49 | 38.78% | 882.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 887 | 605 | 251 | 41.43% | 616.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2062 | 557 | 78 | 43.59% | 1355.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 127 | 182 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1794 | 719 | 465 | 48.39% | 1395.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 764 | 523 | 136 | 43.38% | 621.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 229 | 463 | 52 | 48.08% | 297.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 180 | 188 | 67 | 44.78% | 191.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1473 | 595 | 317 | 44.79% | 1216.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 616 | 588 | 8 | 50.0% | 1619.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 426 | 290 | 78 | 43.59% | 597.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 475 | 409 | 112 | 46.43% | 405.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1232 | 589 | 189 | 40.21% | 848.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1533 | 609 | 1056 | 50.09% | 1099.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 690 | 426 | 244 | 50.0% | 839.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 696 | 401 | 1775 | 51.04% | 1221.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1587 | 673 | 621 | 47.34% | 1248.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 980 | 459 | 1412 | 47.66% | 874.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1731 | 730 | 63 | 44.44% | 1094.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1659 | 547 | 2102 | 45.43% | 1062.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 574 | 375 | 148 | 55.41% | 1067.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 335 | 324 | 27 | 48.15% | 235.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1884 | 732 | 407 | 48.16% | 1463.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1926 | 872 | 149 | 57.72% | 1533.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1830 | 648 | 1335 | 46.89% | 1445.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1781 | 703 | 114 | 43.86% | 1149.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1357 | 687 | 439 | 48.29% | 1340.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1846 | 848 | 113 | 53.1% | 1374.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 859 | 557 | 683 | 47.14% | 1003.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 475 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 122.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1568 | 536 | 233 | 41.63% | 900.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 487 | 389 | 117 | 47.01% | 559.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1797 | 733 | 368 | 48.1% | 1378.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 114 | 55 | 30.91% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 40 | 158 | 87 | 57.47% | 163.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1199 | 621 | 198 | 46.46% | 860.0 |
| IS | 7 | 496 | 338 | 804 | 42.54% | 425.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 733 | 494 | 49 | 34.69% | 334.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1654 | 528 | 370 | 43.78% | 1080.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1534 | 632 | 492 | 47.36% | 1472.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 329 | 170 | 31 | 45.16% | 627.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1489 | 612 | 261 | 47.13% | 1133.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 361 | 363 | 1069 | 47.33% | 989.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2210 | 923 | 158 | 50.63% | 1559.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1576 | 643 | 2179 | 48.69% | 1350.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 509 | 319 | 138 | 37.68% | 517.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1904 | 825 | 130 | 48.46% | 1418.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2118 | 770 | 41 | 53.66% | 1656.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 774 | 497 | 218 | 44.04% | 692.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 397 | 386 | 96 | 35.42% | 201.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1560 | 885 | 30 | 56.67% | 846.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 162 | 162 | 96 | 43.75% | 126.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1201 | 577 | 320 | 46.56% | 990.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1396 | 520 | 428 | 44.16% | 964.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1297 | 578 | 230 | 42.61% | 1081.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 905 | 727 | 20 | 60.0% | 1314.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1089 | 724 | 32 | 50.0% | 1137.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 510 | 384 | 2092 | 49.52% | 886.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 775 | 461 | 606 | 47.85% | 833.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1480 | 883 | 117 | 49.57% | 1674.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 495 | 575 | 164 | 49.39% | 583.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 691 | 433 | 281 | 46.26% | 798.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2096 | 729 | 83 | 50.6% | 1618.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2259 | 899 | 80 | 55.0% | 1653.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 850 | 465 | 250 | 45.6% | 861.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 196 | 204 | 348 | 42.82% | 73.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1243 | 639 | 929 | 49.95% | 1432.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1313 | 626 | 54 | 42.59% | 1299.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 956 | 563 | 206 | 48.06% | 992.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1412 | 687 | 219 | 52.05% | 1274.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1171 | 593 | 491 | 43.58% | 874.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 194 | 8 | 37.5% | 171.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361 | 402 | 12 | 66.67% | 1265.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 491 | 357 | 130 | 47.69% | 476.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1780 | 791 | 178 | 46.63% | 1331.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1190 | 662 | 441 | 47.85% | 1242.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 9 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1914 | 881 | 244 | 54.92% | 1561.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 15 | 85 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1608 | 857 | 69 | 52.17% | 1614.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1460 | 824 | 171 | 52.05% | 1625.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1540 | 649 | 435 | 49.2% | 1125.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 110 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1267 | 621 | 207 | 44.44% | 1119.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 157 | 207 | 50 | 44.0% | 51.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 306 | 330 | 190 | 44.21% | 383.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 628 | 660 | 5 | 60.0% | 1235.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1660 | 627 | 1857 | 49.06% | 1307.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 782 | 506 | 318 | 50.0% | 1356.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1275 | 604 | 39 | 38.46% | 859.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 368 | 268 | 82 | 48.78% | 464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1730 | 903 | 72 | 45.83% | 1608.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1328 | 588 | 217 | 45.16% | 1126.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 773 | 539 | 1834 | 51.96% | 1303.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2119 | 948 | 110 | 58.18% | 1524.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1754 | 816 | 1043 | 52.35% | 1444.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 798 | 479 | 517 | 44.49% | 596.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1727 | 620 | 253 | 45.85% | 1273.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 517 | 543 | 193 | 52.85% | 1505.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 973 | 648 | 171 | 50.88% | 1522.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 847 | 467 | 695 | 44.32% | 596.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3173 | 1359 | 2 | 100.0% | 4892.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1420 | 810 | 184 | 51.09% | 1277.2 |
| null | 0 | 1776 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 588 | 325 | 49 | 36.73% | 419.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1029 | 650 | 116 | 50.0% | 1302.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1986 | 712 | 151 | 52.98% | 1470.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 774 | 629 | 337 | 51.63% | 862.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1118 | 601 | 218 | 51.83% | 997.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 209 | 226 | 961 | 48.28% | 376.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 438 | 419 | 75 | 42.67% | 556.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1205 | 840 | 78 | 55.13% | 1506.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1339 | 709 | 111 | 52.25% | 1039.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 981 | 670 | 180 | 43.33% | 1015.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 587 | 461 | 111 | 46.85% | 793.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1149 | 613 | 203 | 46.8% | 1302.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1270 | 1197 | 4 | 75.0% | 6697.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2019 | 868 | 133 | 48.12% | 1342.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1048 | 587 | 235 | 47.23% | 814.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1022 | 464 | 152 | 46.71% | 966.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1742 | 690 | 328 | 49.09% | 1298.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 524 | 688 | 543 | 50.83% | 987.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1279 | 727 | 5 | 60.0% | 1535.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1225 | 674 | 230 | 48.26% | 815.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1763 | 735 | 17 | 58.82% | 1156.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 387 | 317 | 9 | 66.67% | 720.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1090 | 738 | 294 | 49.66% | 1535.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1760 | 646 | 117 | 46.15% | 1146.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1168 | 509 | 317 | 47.0% | 878.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 829 | 593 | 1572 | 46.82% | 817.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192 | 184 | 114 | 49.12% | 251.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2458 | 770 | 4 | 50.0% | 1736.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1051 | 739 | 454 | 50.44% | 1272.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 387 | 260 | 137 | 43.07% | 423.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 439 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1324 | 545 | 101 | 46.53% | 985.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 598 | 373 | 725 | 46.62% | 739.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 974 | 610 | 33 | 36.36% | 801.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1157 | 570 | 73 | 46.58% | 948.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 362 | 384 | 511 | 45.21% | 440.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1267 | 724 | 77 | 46.75% | 1364.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 620 | 677 | 22 | 59.09% | 1916.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1010 | 590 | 170 | 49.41% | 812.7 |