| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5248 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.73 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.9% | 44.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 655.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 901.24 | 945.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 426.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 525.0 | 555.0 |
| WN8 | 851 | 0 | 0 | 695 (-2) | 886 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_fuagodlucker_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_fuagodlucker_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 171 | 185 | 4 | 50.0% | 494.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1184 | 630 | 54 | 37.04% | 778.7 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 279 | 237 | 27 | 37.04% | 763.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 828 | 505 | 67 | 56.72% | 1428.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1480 | 680 | 47 | 36.17% | 791.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 115 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 397.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 413 | 332 | 34 | 64.71% | 1165.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 114 | 145 | 14 | 28.57% | 117.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1438 | 630 | 136 | 46.32% | 1518.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 129 | 120 | 13 | 38.46% | 109.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 678 | 421 | 60 | 48.33% | 976.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 83 | 103 | 7 | 28.57% | 95.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 732 | 424 | 134 | 50.0% | 916.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 775 | 493 | 189 | 49.74% | 843.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1058 | 788 | 8 | 62.5% | 690.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 222 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 353.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 256 | 343 | 15 | 80.0% | 785.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 257 | 279 | 58 | 39.66% | 423.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 732 | 463 | 138 | 42.03% | 585.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 670 | 317 | 8 | 25.0% | 441.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 296 | 207 | 7 | 42.86% | 860.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1192 | 678 | 66 | 46.97% | 1135.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1103 | 626 | 8 | 50.0% | 649.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 447 | 413 | 157 | 46.5% | 790.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 181 | 48 | 41.67% | 16.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 103 | 195 | 9 | 66.67% | 349.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 300 | 204 | 8 | 12.5% | 646.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 446 | 431 | 8 | 87.5% | 629.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 790 | 538 | 30 | 50.0% | 815.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 816 | 511 | 100 | 50.0% | 731.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 649 | 438 | 34 | 38.24% | 362.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 60 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 723 | 420 | 150 | 46.67% | 874.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 850 | 549 | 129 | 46.51% | 727.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1428 | 820 | 60 | 51.67% | 1150.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 764 | 423 | 171 | 55.56% | 1383.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 108 | 189 | 38 | 47.37% | 216.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 22 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 325 | 252 | 26 | 57.69% | 1073.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 229 | 274 | 19 | 57.89% | 742.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1009 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 858.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 72 | 173 | 6 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 110 | 125 | 16 | 56.25% | 270.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 184 | 244 | 53 | 49.06% | 475.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 110 | 201 | 20 | 50.0% | 206.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 173 | 160 | 21 | 42.86% | 383.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 963 | 506 | 210 | 45.71% | 827.7 |
| IS | 7 | 858 | 482 | 158 | 51.9% | 1064.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 882 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 444.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 861 | 604 | 75 | 54.67% | 813.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 581 | 472 | 6 | 16.67% | 463.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 374 | 381 | 19 | 42.11% | 499.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 311 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1098 | 586 | 55 | 41.82% | 652.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 364 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 283 | 272 | 27 | 66.67% | 1005.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 12 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 99 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 294.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 243.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 997 | 590 | 144 | 50.0% | 1099.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 784 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 384 | 269 | 198 | 41.41% | 667.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 79 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 265.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1077 | 658 | 52 | 55.77% | 777.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 199 | 19 | 36.84% | 77.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 187 | 188 | 5 | 20.0% | 506.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1013 | 760 | 49 | 59.18% | 1013.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 452 | 316 | 203 | 44.83% | 628.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 208 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1251.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 118 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 378.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 299 | 291 | 11 | 54.55% | 828.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 569 | 392 | 131 | 50.38% | 848.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 285 | 414 | 6 | 33.33% | 1320.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 212 | 261 | 76 | 57.89% | 608.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 431 | 324 | 38 | 42.11% | 1626.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 868 | 626 | 89 | 52.81% | 1229.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 41 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 210 | 8 | 62.5% | 274.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1378 | 688 | 30 | 33.33% | 677.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 381 | 288 | 8 | 50.0% | 963.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 404 | 303 | 89 | 42.7% | 509.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 484 | 361 | 17 | 47.06% | 889.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 674 | 441 | 190 | 46.32% | 1012.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 583 | 538 | 53 | 50.94% | 833.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 290 | 312 | 29 | 37.93% | 588.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 251 | 237 | 36 | 58.33% | 784.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 231 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 745.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 502 | 355 | 40 | 55.0% | 1102.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 968 | 468 | 30 | 40.0% | 1119.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 818 | 660 | 4 | 75.0% | 734.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 261 | 230 | 19 | 47.37% | 718.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 575 | 553 | 28 | 57.14% | 615.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 255 | 61 | 44.26% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 497 | 372 | 46 | 36.96% | 761.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 389 | 262 | 47 | 42.55% | 648.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 351 | 318 | 65 | 56.92% | 856.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 287 | 295 | 31 | 51.61% | 942.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 722 | 536 | 12 | 50.0% | 914.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 978 | 557 | 35 | 31.43% | 778.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 169 | 225 | 31 | 61.29% | 500.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 525 | 397 | 109 | 45.87% | 782.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 316 | 293 | 115 | 48.7% | 541.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 787 | 421 | 101 | 49.5% | 1046.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 478 | 449 | 14 | 57.14% | 705.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1414 | 588 | 11 | 45.45% | 866.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 324 | 97 | 37.11% | 875.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 206 | 215 | 27 | 44.44% | 347.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 172 | 210 | 11 | 54.55% | 642.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 943 | 581 | 10 | 40.0% | 555.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1404 | 706 | 12 | 50.0% | 996.3 |