| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9678 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 736 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 55.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.89% | 57.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1713.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 2301.04 | 2091.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 986.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 2191 | 0 | 0 | 2607 (+4) | 2230 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492 | 0 | 0 | 1492.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714 | 0 | 0 | 714.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_cukold_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_cukold_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 430 | 431 | 5 | 40.0% | 1434.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1408 | 938 | 68 | 66.18% | 2374.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1239 | 1026 | 107 | 61.68% | 2608.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 506 | 677 | 93 | 49.46% | 1109.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2572 | 918 | 84 | 53.57% | 2631.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 954 | 724 | 18 | 66.67% | 3243.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2576 | 940 | 82 | 68.29% | 2014.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2813 | 863 | 235 | 58.72% | 2226.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 850 | 556 | 12 | 41.67% | 1334.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2051 | 972 | 51 | 49.02% | 2602.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1397 | 858 | 38 | 63.16% | 2259.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1685 | 835 | 102 | 53.92% | 2076.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 429 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 3265.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 709 | 505 | 51 | 52.94% | 1169.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2245 | 902 | 130 | 54.62% | 2432.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1416 | 825 | 587 | 52.81% | 1805.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 961 | 785 | 316 | 50.32% | 1916.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1801 | 896 | 131 | 57.25% | 2027.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 954 | 873 | 125 | 56.0% | 1490.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1339 | 901 | 78 | 55.13% | 2610.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 793 | 774 | 74 | 63.51% | 1040.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1311 | 840 | 32 | 62.5% | 3015.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 783 | 686 | 13 | 61.54% | 5699.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1371 | 793 | 113 | 53.1% | 1946.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1340 | 812 | 64 | 51.56% | 2444.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1023 | 995 | 45 | 62.22% | 3131.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1411 | 816 | 64 | 46.88% | 1620.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2018 | 814 | 36 | 47.22% | 2108.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2830 | 954 | 59 | 55.93% | 2346.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1944 | 973 | 86 | 47.67% | 2507.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1648 | 827 | 90 | 48.89% | 1850.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 984 | 830 | 129 | 48.84% | 2017.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1287 | 762 | 66 | 62.12% | 2074.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1316 | 867 | 29 | 62.07% | 2951.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1111 | 764 | 173 | 56.65% | 1026.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 788 | 754 | 106 | 55.66% | 2284.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1147 | 726 | 90 | 51.11% | 2128.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2590 | 855 | 212 | 56.6% | 2286.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 856 | 504 | 29 | 41.38% | 1923.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2483 | 877 | 121 | 47.11% | 1969.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 529 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 3120.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1789 | 821 | 77 | 55.84% | 1998.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1320 | 939 | 56 | 60.71% | 2939.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1967 | 930 | 69 | 60.87% | 2377.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2261 | 858 | 105 | 49.52% | 2301.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1934 | 970 | 710 | 58.03% | 2631.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3060 | 955 | 51 | 58.82% | 2156.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 773 | 707 | 183 | 55.74% | 1106.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2499 | 912 | 198 | 51.01% | 2065.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 774 | 625 | 140 | 65.71% | 4728.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2750 | 1103 | 75 | 54.67% | 1771.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2357 | 925 | 132 | 65.15% | 2172.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1220 | 846 | 65 | 55.38% | 3038.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1440 | 788 | 159 | 49.06% | 1900.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1492 | 926 | 459 | 58.61% | 2600.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 818 | 828 | 6 | 66.67% | 2980.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1511 | 914 | 118 | 56.78% | 2563.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2319 | 936 | 82 | 57.32% | 2421.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1618 | 1068 | 48 | 68.75% | 2518.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2060 | 807 | 75 | 48.0% | 1963.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 761 | 880 | 7 | 57.14% | 3259.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 979 | 691 | 21 | 47.62% | 1064.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 584 | 550 | 33 | 54.55% | 923.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2229 | 993 | 51 | 60.78% | 2420.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2261 | 959 | 69 | 53.62% | 2524.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1564 | 802 | 51 | 66.67% | 3350.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2910 | 996 | 31 | 54.84% | 2095.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2201 | 962 | 71 | 54.93% | 2298.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 730 | 76 | 52.63% | 1723.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2821 | 888 | 67 | 47.76% | 2035.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1319 | 965 | 24 | 70.83% | 2478.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1866 | 1008 | 217 | 58.06% | 2601.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 884 | 689 | 133 | 48.87% | 942.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 628 | 533 | 21 | 57.14% | 1951.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1100 | 874 | 54 | 66.67% | 2581.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 664 | 558 | 34 | 50.0% | 2025.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1278 | 792 | 36 | 47.22% | 1862.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2492 | 829 | 441 | 53.06% | 2141.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1733 | 1020 | 114 | 65.79% | 2444.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 969 | 929 | 93 | 62.37% | 2080.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 676 | 898 | 35 | 68.57% | 1400.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2992 | 1026 | 18 | 61.11% | 2320.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1568 | 924 | 38 | 55.26% | 3396.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2910 | 1017 | 105 | 60.0% | 3001.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 884 | 700 | 51 | 52.94% | 1095.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1720 | 985 | 49 | 59.18% | 3380.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2733 | 847 | 327 | 57.49% | 2235.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 872 | 750 | 25 | 60.0% | 2081.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2447 | 779 | 138 | 52.9% | 1964.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 661 | 816 | 42 | 61.9% | 2689.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1471 | 841 | 79 | 56.96% | 2505.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1299 | 670 | 258 | 48.84% | 1013.7 |
| null | 0 | 3124 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 907 | 738 | 4 | 50.0% | 3609.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1171 | 438 | 21 | 47.62% | 2063.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1431 | 1032 | 38 | 76.32% | 2927.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1325 | 957 | 43 | 69.77% | 2989.4 |