| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59753 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1588.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2186.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 1810 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3580 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1962 | 0 | 0 | 1962.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 0 | 0 | 812.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 88 | 0 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 57.95% | 0.0% | 46.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 2.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1835 | 1342 | 0 | 1312.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 841 | 805 | 0 | 648.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.21 | 9.26 | 0.0 | 7.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_alllex_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_alllex_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 469 | 602 | 64 | 56.25% | 749.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1982 | 928 | 107 | 57.01% | 2519.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1242 | 552 | 1931 | 49.46% | 1529.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2196 | 1165 | 2745 | 63.1% | 2747.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2826 | 1046 | 164 | 53.05% | 2057.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2041 | 856 | 162 | 54.32% | 1562.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 671 | 572 | 363 | 52.89% | 1216.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1125 | 828 | 87 | 59.77% | 1750.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1864 | 1056 | 131 | 56.49% | 2234.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1466 | 531 | 269 | 46.84% | 1330.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 420 | 256 | 25 | 52.0% | 922.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2319 | 889 | 283 | 54.77% | 2067.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1343 | 765 | 58 | 53.45% | 1453.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2310 | 769 | 197 | 49.75% | 1728.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1584 | 996 | 146 | 56.85% | 1953.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2452 | 904 | 136 | 55.15% | 2005.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1141 | 587 | 590 | 51.86% | 1314.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 225 | 378 | 20 | 60.0% | 831.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 859 | 562 | 257 | 52.14% | 891.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 158 | 32 | 43.75% | 54.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1336 | 750 | 73 | 57.53% | 1568.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 135 | 23 | 56.52% | 242.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 554 | 311 | 154 | 44.16% | 880.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1748 | 838 | 123 | 47.15% | 1715.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1926 | 830 | 35 | 51.43% | 1991.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1329 | 832 | 1439 | 54.48% | 1712.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1545 | 804 | 77 | 57.14% | 1638.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 741 | 334 | 396 | 48.74% | 880.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1792 | 1046 | 48 | 64.58% | 2206.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1796 | 857 | 907 | 54.47% | 2070.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 840 | 653 | 14 | 35.71% | 704.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1955 | 779 | 239 | 50.63% | 1649.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 333 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 932 | 650 | 33 | 45.45% | 1175.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 354 | 323 | 67 | 41.79% | 617.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2119 | 898 | 64 | 65.63% | 1720.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 799 | 440 | 153 | 48.37% | 1077.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1843 | 958 | 1201 | 55.7% | 2454.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 655 | 461 | 196 | 56.63% | 1033.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1158 | 499 | 5 | 0.0% | 930.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2244 | 931 | 227 | 59.91% | 1983.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 270 | 418 | 5 | 80.0% | 903.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 151.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1128 | 629 | 103 | 44.66% | 981.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1517 | 689 | 257 | 47.86% | 1361.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 433 | 608 | 10 | 60.0% | 727.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 161 | 21 | 23.81% | 458.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 334 | 331 | 45 | 42.22% | 483.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2123 | 899 | 65 | 53.85% | 2033.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2065 | 758 | 97 | 48.45% | 1550.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2345 | 905 | 118 | 59.32% | 2212.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1975 | 709 | 35 | 42.86% | 1203.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2190 | 1042 | 32 | 59.38% | 2496.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75 | 188 | 65 | 52.31% | 114.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1516 | 819 | 554 | 52.71% | 1961.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102 | 153 | 34 | 55.88% | 259.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2574 | 1002 | 231 | 61.9% | 2248.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2526 | 943 | 46 | 58.7% | 2028.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1756 | 1011 | 57 | 56.14% | 2425.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 320 | 282 | 100 | 41.0% | 684.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1213 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1030.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 160 | 37 | 56.76% | 344.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2276 | 859 | 157 | 54.14% | 2003.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2056 | 748 | 110 | 46.36% | 1674.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1810 | 842 | 165 | 53.94% | 1893.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 540 | 530 | 27 | 66.67% | 947.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1626 | 908 | 3317 | 55.08% | 2114.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 387 | 453 | 66 | 40.91% | 985.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2425 | 900 | 170 | 57.65% | 1974.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2394 | 787 | 159 | 57.23% | 1746.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2170 | 845 | 321 | 55.76% | 1956.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2100 | 985 | 628 | 60.35% | 2171.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 518 | 587 | 46 | 54.35% | 1025.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2037 | 965 | 204 | 55.39% | 2008.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1935 | 903 | 77 | 51.95% | 1898.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 227 | 208 | 28 | 32.14% | 325.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2104 | 807 | 40 | 50.0% | 1486.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 320 | 296 | 18 | 38.89% | 216.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 974 | 794 | 62 | 54.84% | 2108.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1722 | 963 | 65 | 52.31% | 1884.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2417 | 1023 | 132 | 62.88% | 2033.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2007 | 736 | 555 | 58.2% | 1747.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 276 | 256 | 12 | 33.33% | 417.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2048 | 790 | 268 | 51.87% | 1813.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1805 | 761 | 243 | 45.68% | 1437.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1378 | 540 | 652 | 50.46% | 1475.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1450 | 834 | 83 | 50.6% | 1709.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1384 | 858 | 61 | 54.1% | 1788.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1681 | 485 | 219 | 48.86% | 1242.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1509 | 743 | 825 | 51.39% | 1716.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 324 | 261 | 71 | 50.7% | 626.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 252 | 379 | 14 | 71.43% | 1123.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2240 | 886 | 1847 | 56.96% | 2092.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 112 | 161 | 22 | 31.82% | 88.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1675 | 504 | 386 | 47.15% | 1471.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59 | 108 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1528 | 856 | 94 | 60.64% | 1674.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 142 | 331 | 255 | 43.14% | 140.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1118 | 583 | 448 | 54.24% | 1661.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2094 | 1035 | 716 | 57.68% | 2433.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2179 | 963 | 63 | 58.73% | 2390.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1836 | 748 | 141 | 46.81% | 1283.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2258 | 961 | 9 | 44.44% | 2038.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 879 | 790 | 292 | 52.05% | 1714.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2265 | 817 | 135 | 46.67% | 1746.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 217 | 214 | 127 | 43.31% | 559.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 98 | 183 | 96 | 50.0% | 119.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 179 | 242 | 3 | 0.0% | 172.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 412 | 245 | 51.43% | 1096.5 |
| IS | 7 | 885 | 583 | 156 | 56.41% | 1299.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1659 | 787 | 71 | 53.52% | 1566.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1586 | 829 | 41 | 51.22% | 1471.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2518 | 903 | 444 | 53.15% | 2062.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1964 | 773 | 327 | 50.46% | 1575.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2599 | 949 | 254 | 54.72% | 2158.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 122 | 3 | 66.67% | 450.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2504 | 845 | 2219 | 53.0% | 2278.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 20 | 62 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 225 | 237 | 16 | 31.25% | 495.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2092 | 960 | 832 | 58.05% | 2154.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 678 | 543 | 41 | 53.66% | 927.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1316 | 864 | 34 | 47.06% | 1714.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1812 | 917 | 38 | 57.89% | 1466.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 526 | 418 | 103 | 51.46% | 760.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101 | 131 | 17 | 47.06% | 340.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 39 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 851 | 906 | 607 | 56.34% | 1925.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 172 | 248 | 69 | 62.32% | 616.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2304 | 1096 | 231 | 65.8% | 2304.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 116 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2217 | 789 | 165 | 49.7% | 1897.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 834 | 796 | 8 | 62.5% | 1079.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1122 | 752 | 106 | 56.6% | 1271.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1045 | 634 | 27 | 48.15% | 1173.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 412 | 292 | 127 | 45.67% | 720.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 687 | 627 | 147 | 50.34% | 1505.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 796 | 753 | 139 | 51.8% | 1177.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2517 | 963 | 213 | 54.46% | 1978.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 765 | 447 | 43 | 55.81% | 1056.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1269 | 817 | 44 | 61.36% | 1301.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2435 | 831 | 208 | 50.48% | 2045.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 995 | 506 | 224 | 46.88% | 1205.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 647 | 449 | 433 | 49.88% | 1069.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 84 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 548 | 495 | 2404 | 52.7% | 1095.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1089 | 727 | 1973 | 53.98% | 1659.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2745 | 1050 | 100 | 58.0% | 2059.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2190 | 921 | 372 | 55.91% | 2366.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 148 | 190 | 12 | 58.33% | 599.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1573 | 927 | 68 | 55.88% | 2065.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 164 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 288 | 406 | 46 | 54.35% | 950.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 121 | 175 | 44 | 52.27% | 241.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2078 | 882 | 162 | 54.32% | 1677.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 67 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 302.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 42 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1642 | 680 | 155 | 47.1% | 1253.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 133 | 251 | 9 | 77.78% | 626.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 596 | 486 | 119 | 48.74% | 1235.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 549 | 489 | 304 | 53.29% | 910.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1344 | 824 | 31 | 58.06% | 1546.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2282 | 889 | 1922 | 56.35% | 2100.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 440 | 325 | 6 | 33.33% | 613.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 810 | 664 | 167 | 50.9% | 1390.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 692 | 560 | 34 | 50.0% | 1168.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1905 | 921 | 92 | 63.04% | 1958.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 169 | 16 | 68.75% | 360.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 989 | 1264 | 3 | 100.0% | 2983.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 583 | 403 | 148 | 46.62% | 862.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1659 | 921 | 31 | 61.29% | 1790.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1604 | 598 | 934 | 54.71% | 1682.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1479 | 675 | 11 | 36.36% | 1180.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2434 | 927 | 78 | 52.56% | 1567.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1263 | 600 | 533 | 52.91% | 1280.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1936 | 891 | 234 | 54.27% | 1682.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2495 | 910 | 593 | 53.12% | 2176.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1992 | 718 | 8 | 37.5% | 962.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89 | 225 | 6 | 33.33% | 162.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 739 | 779 | 73 | 53.42% | 2527.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 275 | 353 | 78 | 53.85% | 623.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1602 | 725 | 177 | 54.8% | 1663.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2073 | 1025 | 114 | 61.4% | 2134.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1651 | 848 | 123 | 56.1% | 1759.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1250 | 788 | 67 | 41.79% | 1515.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 108 | 15 | 46.67% | 89.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 102 | 103 | 9 | 44.44% | 477.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 27 | 38 | 17 | 5.88% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65 | 54 | 3 | 0.0% | 48.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1590 | 635 | 97 | 45.36% | 1336.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139 | 159 | 133 | 43.61% | 275.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 929 | 740 | 96 | 54.17% | 1399.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1782 | 921 | 146 | 56.16% | 1828.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2204 | 1010 | 123 | 60.16% | 2290.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 82 | 156 | 10 | 60.0% | 205.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1512 | 952 | 22 | 54.55% | 2035.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2444 | 811 | 55 | 58.18% | 1745.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2306 | 903 | 312 | 58.97% | 1963.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2530 | 1034 | 96 | 60.42% | 1786.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1026 | 588 | 1234 | 52.59% | 1371.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1244 | 478 | 748 | 51.6% | 1402.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2279 | 867 | 3534 | 57.56% | 2040.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1207 | 943 | 42 | 66.67% | 1956.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 798 | 841 | 1388 | 55.91% | 1741.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 917 | 737 | 245 | 50.61% | 1763.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1146 | 638 | 678 | 47.2% | 1228.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 159 | 27 | 44.44% | 435.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 290 | 343 | 100 | 52.0% | 970.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 860 | 764 | 34 | 55.88% | 1206.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1284 | 568 | 557 | 45.6% | 1131.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2471 | 884 | 93 | 53.76% | 2219.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 447 | 292 | 49 | 44.9% | 896.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 522 | 355 | 119 | 51.26% | 835.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 492 | 437 | 141 | 49.65% | 1279.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 315 | 282 | 16 | 50.0% | 723.4 |
| null | 0 | 1484 | 383 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 185 | 39 | 64.1% | 265.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 906 | 688 | 892 | 47.98% | 930.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1539 | 867 | 518 | 56.37% | 1962.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1904 | 943 | 121 | 57.85% | 1868.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2020 | 799 | 240 | 55.42% | 1600.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 592 | 341 | 274 | 50.0% | 849.2 |