| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1393 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 55.85% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1971.32 | 1411 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1411.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942.42 | 732 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 732.0 |
| WN8 | 2404 | 1439 (-9) | 0 | 0 | 1554 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1450 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1573.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1193 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 708.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_alexachos_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_alexachos_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1001 | 719 | 3 | 66.67% | 4082.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1244 | 807 | 15 | 53.33% | 2032.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1790 | 898 | 83 | 55.42% | 2259.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 626 | 644 | 20 | 45.0% | 1075.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1391 | 790 | 56 | 46.43% | 1922.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2271 | 1192 | 67 | 61.19% | 2923.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2990 | 996 | 40 | 52.5% | 2736.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1640 | 900 | 25 | 48.0% | 1930.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2560 | 1135 | 36 | 77.78% | 2423.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2581 | 1023 | 41 | 58.54% | 2836.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2422 | 1058 | 65 | 61.54% | 2416.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1944 | 914 | 30 | 40.0% | 2259.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2361 | 938 | 56 | 48.21% | 2258.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1185 | 1044 | 3 | 100.0% | 6734.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1376 | 949 | 18 | 61.11% | 2049.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1538 | 856 | 29 | 58.62% | 2326.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1752 | 952 | 60 | 58.33% | 2334.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1115 | 743 | 16 | 50.0% | 2399.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1896 | 977 | 45 | 66.67% | 2243.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1742 | 1251 | 3 | 66.67% | 8221.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2088 | 839 | 5 | 20.0% | 2142.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2295 | 981 | 36 | 58.33% | 2392.8 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1864 | 1098 | 29 | 48.28% | 2523.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1774 | 726 | 15 | 20.0% | 1864.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1687 | 945 | 51 | 50.98% | 2490.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1984 | 834 | 29 | 44.83% | 1881.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1919 | 994 | 25 | 56.0% | 2612.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1217 | 1187 | 1 | 100.0% | 12093.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 966 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 7388.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1001 | 774 | 24 | 54.17% | 1182.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1048 | 903 | 9 | 77.78% | 2252.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1279 | 1063 | 5 | 80.0% | 6279.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2739 | 922 | 59 | 66.1% | 2174.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 840 | 693 | 18 | 66.67% | 875.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3085 | 989 | 32 | 56.25% | 2878.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1299 | 940 | 16 | 56.25% | 1934.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1378 | 974 | 10 | 90.0% | 3040.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 2232 | 1006 | 27 | 51.85% | 2985.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2571 | 812 | 54 | 38.89% | 2082.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1255 | 1064 | 24 | 54.17% | 3516.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2687 | 888 | 23 | 65.22% | 2143.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 974 | 760 | 20 | 40.0% | 3422.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 897 | 689 | 8 | 50.0% | 3458.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1035 | 702 | 21 | 47.62% | 1860.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1870 | 1115 | 56 | 67.86% | 3289.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 817 | 649 | 17 | 64.71% | 1997.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2452 | 1024 | 67 | 55.22% | 2468.6 |