| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24350 | 1 | 32 | 297 | 448 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 8.44 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 100.0% | 56.25% | 55.56% | 52.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.18 | 0.72 | 1.12 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1346.41 | 3995 | 2406.94 | 2230.64 | 2068.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.54 | 1090 | 993.0 | 980.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1949 | 4522 (-1) | 854 (-2) | 2352 (+6) | 2267 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 838 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 738 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3995 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4522.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_a5p1r1n_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_a5p1r1n_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1119 | 676 | 47 | 57.45% | 2493.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 621 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 795.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1380 | 704 | 75 | 45.33% | 1448.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1293 | 928 | 20 | 60.0% | 2810.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 812 | 425 | 112 | 58.04% | 1748.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2080 | 745 | 146 | 60.27% | 2434.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 119 | 223 | 51 | 56.86% | 291.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1060 | 656 | 356 | 58.15% | 2362.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1425 | 772 | 98 | 59.18% | 1870.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1640 | 625 | 247 | 48.18% | 1324.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1621 | 875 | 62 | 53.23% | 2222.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 715 | 515 | 4 | 100.0% | 2422.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 853 | 464 | 98 | 50.0% | 1467.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 105 | 147 | 12 | 58.33% | 194.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 128 | 25 | 40.0% | 210.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1078 | 554 | 30 | 53.33% | 1879.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1401 | 1077 | 37 | 59.46% | 2898.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 357 | 292 | 40 | 60.0% | 799.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 82 | 143 | 7 | 85.71% | 488.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1239 | 777 | 54 | 61.11% | 1381.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 639 | 416 | 148 | 54.05% | 1074.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2344 | 699 | 131 | 56.49% | 1943.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1293 | 807 | 12 | 66.67% | 2337.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2126 | 1024 | 281 | 59.07% | 2782.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 68 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 965 | 644 | 16 | 56.25% | 1439.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1702 | 861 | 49 | 53.06% | 2265.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 249 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 949.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1562 | 895 | 27 | 74.07% | 2584.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 158 | 341 | 3 | 66.67% | 908.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1678 | 987 | 253 | 59.29% | 2536.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 227 | 7 | 57.14% | 641.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 132 | 144 | 37 | 40.54% | 254.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 169 | 179 | 45 | 55.56% | 331.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1257 | 646 | 62 | 58.06% | 1944.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2445 | 924 | 175 | 53.14% | 2770.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 988 | 939 | 21 | 57.14% | 2057.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1934 | 916 | 57 | 54.39% | 2621.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 939 | 550 | 167 | 57.49% | 1221.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1069 | 836 | 18 | 61.11% | 2474.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 344 | 300 | 38 | 47.37% | 1341.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 532 | 360 | 703 | 51.07% | 1274.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1884 | 832 | 292 | 55.14% | 2556.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2257 | 1058 | 4 | 75.0% | 2804.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2419 | 701 | 326 | 56.44% | 2455.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2179 | 694 | 235 | 53.19% | 2028.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 366 | 332 | 45 | 60.0% | 1026.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 470 | 546 | 25 | 48.0% | 1367.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 211 | 242 | 25 | 72.0% | 887.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 214 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 1198.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 869 | 518 | 134 | 57.46% | 1457.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1056 | 531 | 34 | 50.0% | 1129.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 87 | 15 | 40.0% | 205.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 168 | 291 | 8 | 75.0% | 653.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 261 | 295 | 18 | 50.0% | 1027.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1662 | 652 | 269 | 53.9% | 1913.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 98 | 108 | 37 | 45.95% | 79.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1311 | 787 | 34 | 44.12% | 2518.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 898.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 514 | 350 | 388 | 51.03% | 1075.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 949 | 588 | 89 | 47.19% | 1063.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2477 | 900 | 123 | 56.1% | 2095.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2402 | 835 | 74 | 55.41% | 1834.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2422 | 1093 | 5 | 80.0% | 3492.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 203 | 212 | 10 | 70.0% | 789.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1942 | 891 | 80 | 56.25% | 2518.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 171 | 421 | 8 | 50.0% | 892.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 620 | 583 | 32 | 59.38% | 966.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 147 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 579 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 2436.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2395 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 2854.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 191 | 12 | 41.67% | 760.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2475 | 709 | 359 | 54.32% | 2263.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2089 | 752 | 213 | 56.34% | 2245.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 431 | 225 | 55 | 40.0% | 488.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1915 | 939 | 569 | 58.35% | 2833.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2811 | 935 | 90 | 73.33% | 2748.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1377 | 722 | 78 | 60.26% | 1805.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 572 | 649 | 14 | 57.14% | 2577.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 957 | 417 | 206 | 49.03% | 1331.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1211 | 778 | 31 | 74.19% | 3059.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 995 | 762 | 68 | 69.12% | 2985.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2650 | 1157 | 10 | 60.0% | 3039.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2430 | 953 | 88 | 61.36% | 2649.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 732 | 450 | 56 | 55.36% | 1945.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 163 | 164 | 38 | 50.0% | 239.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2769 | 808 | 43 | 60.47% | 2801.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 838 | 576 | 98 | 63.27% | 2040.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1083 | 568 | 251 | 51.39% | 1475.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2022 | 808 | 70 | 64.29% | 2042.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1914 | 575 | 131 | 48.09% | 1472.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1851 | 841 | 194 | 58.25% | 2317.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 128 | 141 | 9 | 44.44% | 407.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 494 | 134 | 55.22% | 1598.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 141 | 216 | 82 | 45.12% | 288.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1049 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 2369.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 428 | 310 | 60 | 50.0% | 1174.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2681 | 938 | 60 | 55.0% | 3128.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2723 | 842 | 118 | 53.39% | 2573.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 287 | 329 | 30 | 63.33% | 1368.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2630 | 734 | 402 | 58.46% | 2534.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 151 | 147 | 28 | 42.86% | 237.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 471 | 472 | 270 | 62.22% | 2245.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1322 | 767 | 42 | 50.0% | 1876.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 118 | 18 | 44.44% | 76.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 367 | 519 | 9 | 44.44% | 1262.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1220 | 614 | 459 | 54.03% | 1772.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2426 | 757 | 153 | 52.29% | 1922.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 125 | 154 | 10 | 40.0% | 426.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1507 | 648 | 21 | 57.14% | 1434.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 26 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1167 | 826 | 66 | 56.06% | 2391.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2432 | 763 | 181 | 55.25% | 2450.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1639 | 1020 | 78 | 51.28% | 2350.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 138 | 166 | 86 | 44.19% | 204.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 157 | 212 | 26 | 42.31% | 618.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1637 | 581 | 251 | 47.01% | 1869.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 842 | 464 | 49 | 53.06% | 1462.0 |
| IS | 7 | 884 | 464 | 231 | 57.14% | 1313.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1080 | 442 | 200 | 49.0% | 1644.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2111 | 909 | 262 | 63.36% | 2342.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1263 | 506 | 623 | 51.04% | 1490.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 270 | 192 | 65 | 44.62% | 832.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2577 | 835 | 94 | 56.38% | 2220.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 215 | 258 | 53 | 58.49% | 941.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2361 | 811 | 223 | 49.33% | 2532.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1004 | 547 | 20 | 55.0% | 1238.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1412 | 665 | 180 | 56.11% | 1894.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1609 | 599 | 54 | 59.26% | 1786.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 479 | 356 | 216 | 55.09% | 1421.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2342 | 871 | 62 | 58.06% | 1925.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1286 | 851 | 24 | 58.33% | 1817.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1923 | 954 | 47 | 57.45% | 2833.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1364 | 806 | 60 | 68.33% | 2245.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2160 | 1057 | 10 | 60.0% | 1200.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 507 | 291 | 176 | 50.0% | 1202.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2251 | 890 | 336 | 60.12% | 2513.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1046 | 731 | 29 | 55.17% | 954.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2288 | 855 | 105 | 50.48% | 2262.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 126 | 38 | 42.11% | 128.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 463 | 312 | 83 | 53.01% | 1145.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 699 | 450 | 409 | 54.03% | 1439.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1579 | 864 | 91 | 56.04% | 2323.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1189 | 652 | 35 | 57.14% | 1478.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1193 | 648 | 750 | 51.07% | 1740.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 130 | 264 | 8 | 50.0% | 452.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1426 | 577 | 12 | 58.33% | 2497.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2455 | 751 | 211 | 48.34% | 1900.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2849 | 909 | 130 | 52.31% | 1965.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 507 | 326 | 193 | 53.89% | 778.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 760 | 445 | 57 | 56.14% | 1790.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2301 | 1260 | 2 | 50.0% | 4915.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1983 | 1195 | 3 | 66.67% | 3014.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1974 | 991 | 77 | 61.04% | 2613.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1209 | 560 | 478 | 55.02% | 1763.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121 | 169 | 14 | 50.0% | 622.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 616 | 573 | 103 | 64.08% | 1999.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2249 | 880 | 90 | 62.22% | 2642.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 157 | 51 | 62.75% | 330.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 165 | 173 | 22 | 40.91% | 635.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 396 | 351 | 264 | 54.17% | 1428.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 333 | 253 | 30 | 53.33% | 1197.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1206 | 866 | 49 | 69.39% | 2027.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 651 | 467 | 134 | 50.0% | 1291.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 186 | 16 | 50.0% | 261.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 176 | 40 | 55.0% | 338.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 308 | 428 | 7 | 57.14% | 1399.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 380 | 292 | 40 | 52.5% | 1053.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 989 | 574 | 164 | 50.0% | 2601.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1579 | 789 | 88 | 60.23% | 2357.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 683 | 573 | 36 | 50.0% | 1754.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1380 | 921 | 20 | 50.0% | 2820.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1110 | 603 | 30 | 53.33% | 2160.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 969 | 745 | 45 | 64.44% | 2378.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 138 | 19 | 42.11% | 350.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2191 | 862 | 105 | 53.33% | 2438.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 823 | 448 | 241 | 51.04% | 1510.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 721 | 753 | 10 | 60.0% | 4877.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2699 | 1045 | 36 | 72.22% | 3439.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1839 | 970 | 47 | 55.32% | 1681.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1901 | 629 | 375 | 52.0% | 2123.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 312 | 297 | 21 | 52.38% | 1034.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 135 | 171 | 52 | 53.85% | 203.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 232 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 1115.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1638 | 714 | 219 | 54.34% | 1857.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3019 | 764 | 32 | 56.25% | 2844.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1442 | 563 | 177 | 57.06% | 1693.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 148 | 16 | 50.0% | 519.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2430 | 1111 | 8 | 75.0% | 2134.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1268 | 672 | 60 | 68.33% | 1982.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 140 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 461.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 554 | 389 | 47 | 55.32% | 1902.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1732 | 618 | 24 | 50.0% | 1730.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1665 | 870 | 126 | 57.14% | 2662.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2103 | 810 | 128 | 46.09% | 2009.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 433 | 380 | 40 | 50.0% | 1336.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1057 | 522 | 174 | 58.05% | 1828.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1837 | 739 | 105 | 52.38% | 2389.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1631 | 931 | 27 | 59.26% | 2718.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 917 | 496 | 83 | 59.04% | 2226.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 986 | 654 | 25 | 52.0% | 2139.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 639 | 515 | 178 | 65.17% | 2229.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 294 | 260 | 43 | 55.81% | 1034.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1375 | 850 | 194 | 61.34% | 2631.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1950 | 969 | 24 | 75.0% | 1936.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 163 | 41 | 51.22% | 386.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 329 | 150 | 58.0% | 1290.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2239 | 910 | 147 | 68.03% | 2585.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 54 | 107 | 12 | 41.67% | 2.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 767 | 684 | 10 | 60.0% | 2332.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1250 | 663 | 20 | 40.0% | 2120.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1486 | 911 | 18 | 72.22% | 3462.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 515 | 584 | 40 | 40.0% | 1794.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1786 | 1097 | 17 | 76.47% | 2975.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1547 | 745 | 48 | 52.08% | 1778.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1737 | 1257 | 5 | 60.0% | 2944.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1112 | 690 | 69 | 39.13% | 2038.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 171 | 273 | 14 | 64.29% | 899.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2056 | 837 | 90 | 52.22% | 1815.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1067 | 844 | 451 | 62.08% | 2586.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1256 | 616 | 72 | 43.06% | 2510.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 606 | 373 | 666 | 53.0% | 1067.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1467 | 822 | 183 | 57.38% | 1797.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2248 | 892 | 319 | 51.41% | 2563.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1200 | 960 | 60 | 45.0% | 2490.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 662 | 610 | 307 | 55.05% | 1636.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 367 | 305 | 49 | 57.14% | 1025.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1020 | 590 | 8 | 50.0% | 2398.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 777 | 622 | 58 | 60.34% | 3272.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1051 | 618 | 90 | 52.22% | 2147.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1089 | 621 | 34 | 50.0% | 2115.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 465.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 498 | 411 | 152 | 55.26% | 1430.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 345 | 274 | 30 | 60.0% | 956.0 |
| null | 0 | 977 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 327 | 304 | 7 | 57.14% | 1509.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1280 | 835 | 27 | 59.26% | 2196.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1045 | 664 | 188 | 63.3% | 2263.8 |