| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23370 | 0 | 17 | 98 | 280 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.63 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 53.12% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 64.29% | 56.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.34 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1731.18 | 0 | 2844.35 | 2927.4 | 2899.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.88 | 0 | 1072.0 | 1116.0 | 1093.0 |
| WN8 | 2051 | 0 | 4017 (+1) | 3924 (+8) | 3541 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__senseless][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__senseless.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 608 | 475 | 15 | 20.0% | 883.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 122 | 16 | 50.0% | 115.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 100 | 45 | 40.0% | 12.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 233 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3141 | 1081 | 122 | 62.3% | 3016.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4070 | 1263 | 332 | 63.55% | 3699.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614 | 441 | 28 | 53.57% | 1053.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1100 | 754 | 40 | 50.0% | 1566.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1377 | 690 | 103 | 53.4% | 1095.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170 | 236 | 69 | 44.93% | 425.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138 | 233 | 87 | 41.38% | 203.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1392 | 802 | 19 | 42.11% | 1666.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 293 | 291 | 19 | 63.16% | 934.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 114 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2512 | 1097 | 28 | 50.0% | 2577.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 286 | 259 | 48 | 41.67% | 452.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 84 | 136 | 7 | 85.71% | 497.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 71 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2892 | 909 | 280 | 55.0% | 2383.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3604 | 1174 | 75 | 64.0% | 3835.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 927 | 517 | 201 | 48.76% | 942.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 62 | 181 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 658 | 421 | 80 | 53.75% | 918.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1070 | 799 | 49 | 53.06% | 1812.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1926 | 999 | 25 | 44.0% | 2517.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4448 | 1327 | 560 | 68.93% | 3589.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 182 | 21 | 52.38% | 379.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1927 | 881 | 582 | 54.98% | 2541.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1035 | 755 | 17 | 58.82% | 1756.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 59 | 116 | 14 | 64.29% | 200.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 91 | 115 | 38 | 50.0% | 177.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2054 | 1048 | 42 | 66.67% | 2384.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 10 | 68 | 9 | 55.56% | 140.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 475 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 325 | 328 | 95 | 45.26% | 716.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1519 | 836 | 452 | 52.88% | 1995.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 530 | 421 | 50 | 40.0% | 430.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1584 | 984 | 36 | 61.11% | 2364.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4176 | 1212 | 4 | 50.0% | 2862.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 214 | 220 | 159 | 45.91% | 272.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 357 | 292 | 63 | 42.86% | 835.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2069 | 839 | 141 | 53.9% | 1912.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3353 | 1193 | 88 | 63.64% | 3431.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2409 | 923 | 23 | 43.48% | 2149.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 115 | 155 | 69 | 42.03% | 39.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1153 | 717 | 90 | 45.56% | 1607.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2494 | 1064 | 37 | 51.35% | 2536.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 558 | 392 | 89 | 55.06% | 931.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 343 | 235 | 119 | 47.9% | 658.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 731 | 337 | 22 | 13.64% | 751.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 480 | 290 | 43 | 48.84% | 690.5 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1020 | 783 | 76 | 53.95% | 1339.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59 | 199 | 4 | 75.0% | 270.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 83 | 124 | 5 | 60.0% | 294.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 660 | 420 | 187 | 48.13% | 1001.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 214 | 204 | 38 | 52.63% | 695.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 225 | 251 | 9 | 55.56% | 812.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 819 | 582 | 7 | 42.86% | 628.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2994 | 1065 | 231 | 58.87% | 2740.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 83 | 8 | 12.5% | 472.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 192 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 112 | 117 | 13 | 38.46% | 49.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2742 | 930 | 578 | 52.94% | 2714.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1051 | 745 | 66 | 56.06% | 1780.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 134 | 41 | 36.59% | 13.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 384 | 317 | 552 | 50.54% | 734.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1104 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 627.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 496 | 322 | 94 | 50.0% | 1135.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1807 | 857 | 46 | 45.65% | 1549.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3247 | 1265 | 16 | 81.25% | 3309.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105 | 213 | 113 | 49.56% | 119.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 118 | 21 | 33.33% | 164.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3353 | 1130 | 259 | 57.92% | 3021.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 79 | 114 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3152 | 1150 | 74 | 63.51% | 3009.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1624 | 904 | 51 | 54.9% | 2084.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 457 | 438 | 14 | 42.86% | 553.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 573 | 282 | 34 | 47.06% | 702.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2854 | 927 | 43 | 41.86% | 2410.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 52 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1798 | 736 | 13 | 38.46% | 1549.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2212 | 1188 | 29 | 58.62% | 3002.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 67 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2731 | 995 | 538 | 58.36% | 2618.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1698 | 861 | 71 | 50.7% | 1596.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 12 | 74 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 335 | 220 | 75 | 40.0% | 321.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1857 | 1001 | 98 | 56.12% | 2450.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 379 | 527 | 11 | 63.64% | 1152.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3001 | 977 | 438 | 56.85% | 2697.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 303 | 280 | 82 | 51.22% | 690.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2043 | 928 | 41 | 53.66% | 2311.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 650 | 331 | 264 | 44.32% | 778.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2393 | 1050 | 65 | 53.85% | 2816.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 101 | 169 | 61 | 54.1% | 140.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2517 | 1040 | 83 | 50.6% | 2595.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1653 | 935 | 42 | 64.29% | 2150.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 510 | 600 | 7 | 28.57% | 993.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 174 | 4 | 75.0% | 315.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1692 | 813 | 99 | 46.46% | 1496.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 352 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 2168.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 281 | 271 | 56 | 58.93% | 737.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1349 | 765 | 10 | 40.0% | 1511.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 278 | 306 | 43 | 48.84% | 246.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 769 | 670 | 24 | 62.5% | 1480.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2414 | 1298 | 15 | 53.33% | 3700.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2312 | 1076 | 10 | 50.0% | 3187.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3333 | 1764 | 5 | 80.0% | 5816.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1991 | 795 | 1 | 0.0% | 2209.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 452 | 290 | 146 | 50.0% | 689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 60 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1574 | 696 | 124 | 42.74% | 1455.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 139 | 139 | 104 | 41.35% | 210.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 754 | 653 | 12 | 75.0% | 2288.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2761 | 808 | 61 | 54.1% | 2086.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 610 | 554 | 34 | 50.0% | 1074.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1247 | 945 | 32 | 59.38% | 2023.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 201 | 229 | 64 | 43.75% | 479.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2548 | 1004 | 167 | 59.88% | 2368.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 69 | 115 | 44 | 43.18% | 18.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 279 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 639.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 166 | 147 | 49.66% | 407.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1887 | 929 | 326 | 56.44% | 2167.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 163 | 278 | 19 | 52.63% | 285.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2746 | 1118 | 144 | 53.47% | 3183.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 266 | 290 | 38 | 60.53% | 799.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 945 | 680 | 80 | 42.5% | 1176.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3242 | 1012 | 156 | 53.21% | 2879.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 65 | 104 | 10 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1855 | 977 | 144 | 52.78% | 1998.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2152 | 906 | 50 | 50.0% | 2572.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 363 | 287 | 143 | 47.55% | 747.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1256 | 603 | 45 | 33.33% | 962.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 996 | 746 | 22 | 54.55% | 1657.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1937 | 821 | 206 | 54.37% | 1808.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 268 | 264 | 181 | 45.3% | 871.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 164 | 83 | 42.17% | 36.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 82 | 129 | 125 | 39.2% | 1.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 125 | 216 | 43 | 48.84% | 481.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 388 | 589 | 9 | 44.44% | 969.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 260 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.3 |
| IS | 7 | 524 | 335 | 259 | 44.02% | 508.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1792 | 887 | 75 | 60.0% | 1822.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1304 | 676 | 51 | 43.14% | 1244.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 235 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 296 | 61 | 59.02% | 798.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3163 | 1130 | 94 | 59.57% | 3151.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 573 | 573 | 12 | 58.33% | 510.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 130 | 144 | 30 | 46.67% | 203.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1449 | 855 | 80 | 52.5% | 1585.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 436 | 326 | 5 | 60.0% | 1349.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1975 | 1051 | 46 | 43.48% | 3178.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 130 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 855.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3975 | 1246 | 295 | 62.71% | 3438.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3744 | 1034 | 88 | 51.14% | 2749.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2814 | 1141 | 78 | 65.38% | 2594.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2650 | 942 | 142 | 63.38% | 2213.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 66 | 10 | 20.0% | 2.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1541 | 882 | 51 | 60.78% | 2450.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2179 | 798 | 4 | 25.0% | 2738.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1684 | 1145 | 10 | 70.0% | 2496.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 986 | 696 | 33 | 45.45% | 1166.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4452 | 1414 | 471 | 70.7% | 3507.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 251 | 232 | 153 | 56.21% | 487.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1875 | 829 | 73 | 52.05% | 1979.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 186 | 34 | 47.06% | 290.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 164 | 51 | 47.06% | 192.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 219 | 206 | 51 | 50.98% | 677.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2131 | 1133 | 10 | 50.0% | 2327.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559 | 361 | 243 | 45.68% | 1090.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2400 | 1105 | 70 | 67.14% | 2369.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 366 | 307 | 62 | 53.23% | 666.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 567 | 639 | 8 | 75.0% | 649.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1069 | 657 | 19 | 47.37% | 2195.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 121 | 15 | 40.0% | 63.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3114 | 1044 | 76 | 60.53% | 2666.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3302 | 1135 | 173 | 61.85% | 2937.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 555 | 412 | 118 | 54.24% | 1130.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2152 | 1113 | 231 | 63.64% | 2971.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4143 | 1281 | 360 | 66.39% | 3990.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1906 | 927 | 69 | 57.97% | 1965.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1296 | 797 | 64 | 51.56% | 1696.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 390 | 273 | 698 | 42.55% | 466.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1107 | 546 | 6 | 50.0% | 883.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 761 | 536 | 85 | 49.41% | 795.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2915 | 982 | 150 | 54.67% | 2786.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2016 | 902 | 101 | 55.45% | 2131.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3164 | 1101 | 186 | 58.06% | 3250.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2295 | 1059 | 40 | 65.0% | 2705.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 104 | 31 | 45.16% | 52.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 100 | 15 | 33.33% | 74.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1302 | 934 | 10 | 80.0% | 1949.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 222 | 217 | 6 | 33.33% | 517.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 694 | 487 | 32 | 31.25% | 530.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1635 | 886 | 152 | 55.26% | 2006.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 25 | 83 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 135 | 27 | 40.74% | 9.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 77 | 106 | 20 | 35.0% | 1.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2031 | 1099 | 9 | 55.56% | 2308.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 383 | 429 | 208 | 48.08% | 649.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2844 | 1003 | 213 | 54.93% | 2841.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2486 | 1003 | 111 | 55.86% | 2305.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 90 | 113 | 11 | 27.27% | 143.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 66 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1112 | 881 | 13 | 46.15% | 2262.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 840 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 1640.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 57 | 119 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2949 | 977 | 1144 | 56.47% | 3002.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 512 | 315 | 370 | 44.86% | 721.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 583.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1579 | 835 | 69 | 53.62% | 1674.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3678 | 1210 | 162 | 61.73% | 2979.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 73 | 152 | 93 | 53.76% | 124.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 52 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2618 | 1027 | 13 | 46.15% | 2495.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2451 | 1212 | 3 | 66.67% | 4131.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 47 | 77 | 49 | 28.57% | 0.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 358 | 255 | 5 | 0.0% | 199.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 313 | 227 | 130 | 50.77% | 583.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 368 | 449 | 2 | 50.0% | 379.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 579 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1585 | 970 | 22 | 59.09% | 2139.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 181 | 16 | 37.5% | 506.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 740 | 361 | 169 | 40.83% | 768.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 0.0% | 232.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 104 | 26 | 46.15% | 57.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 137 | 185 | 35 | 51.43% | 215.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 340 | 386 | 81 | 45.68% | 551.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 367 | 274 | 81 | 55.56% | 791.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 499 | 378 | 70 | 52.86% | 1393.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 175 | 36 | 44.44% | 355.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 893 | 658 | 101 | 48.51% | 1220.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 179 | 33 | 51.52% | 319.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 243 | 86 | 47.67% | 673.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1123 | 758 | 38 | 47.37% | 1715.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 97 | 180 | 17 | 70.59% | 369.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2066 | 1235 | 19 | 68.42% | 3698.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 129 | 54 | 50.0% | 137.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 948 | 756 | 32 | 62.5% | 1945.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 886 | 709 | 43 | 51.16% | 1347.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3774 | 1217 | 235 | 64.68% | 3163.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 969 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 991.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 744 | 628 | 50 | 48.0% | 1405.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2125 | 972 | 14 | 57.14% | 2201.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 605 | 523 | 9 | 22.22% | 1054.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 58 | 113 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 388 | 292 | 303 | 44.22% | 505.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 308 | 308 | 172 | 51.16% | 1032.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 756 | 601 | 49 | 44.9% | 734.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 703 | 416 | 215 | 46.98% | 949.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 585 | 470 | 29 | 37.93% | 852.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 318 | 314 | 31 | 58.06% | 940.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2850 | 1327 | 19 | 73.68% | 3947.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2181 | 959 | 34 | 61.76% | 2155.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 360 | 260 | 109 | 48.62% | 732.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2000 | 688 | 66 | 51.52% | 1476.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 699 | 343 | 129 | 45.74% | 1161.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2362 | 1059 | 24 | 50.0% | 2835.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373 | 343 | 205 | 48.29% | 885.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 154 | 167 | 90 | 44.44% | 187.8 |
| null | 0 | 3344 | 671 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 243 | 336 | 10 | 70.0% | 897.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1572 | 854 | 352 | 53.98% | 2085.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1327 | 849 | 58 | 67.24% | 1808.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 285 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1526.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 434 | 423 | 49 | 51.02% | 600.7 |