| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2099 | 3 | 3 | 137 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.28 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 58.74% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 53.28% | 53.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.79 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1840.47 | 2231 | 2231.33 | 2164.0 | 2164.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 974.99 | 1205 | 1205.0 | 959.0 | 959.0 |
| WN8 | 2558 | 2375 | 2510 | 2404 (-11) | 2409 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 208 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1282 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 906 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2231 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2375.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__chipsik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__chipsik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 760 | 641 | 72 | 48.61% | 1265.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2293 | 1200 | 18 | 61.11% | 3488.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2275 | 1028 | 35 | 62.86% | 2275.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1951 | 1122 | 170 | 65.29% | 2498.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 873 | 610 | 10 | 50.0% | 3755.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1060 | 706 | 17 | 52.94% | 1973.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 659 | 418 | 3 | 33.33% | 2215.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2710 | 1332 | 22 | 63.64% | 4204.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1521 | 1078 | 13 | 76.92% | 2425.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1806 | 1043 | 86 | 65.12% | 2126.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 768 | 588 | 5 | 60.0% | 3064.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2669 | 1400 | 22 | 77.27% | 3912.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1019 | 663 | 6 | 50.0% | 3481.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3152 | 1232 | 29 | 58.62% | 3632.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1550 | 1160 | 8 | 62.5% | 3723.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2202 | 878 | 6 | 50.0% | 2344.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 997 | 629 | 33 | 54.55% | 1352.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2298 | 969 | 36 | 50.0% | 2977.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3699 | 1316 | 12 | 58.33% | 4887.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1147 | 780 | 13 | 69.23% | 2770.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1578 | 1147 | 4 | 75.0% | 4684.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 5432 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 5552.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 830 | 509 | 10 | 30.0% | 2224.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1514 | 987 | 12 | 50.0% | 3157.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 860 | 829 | 23 | 69.57% | 3218.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1413 | 854 | 15 | 66.67% | 2334.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1643 | 916 | 32 | 46.88% | 2162.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 791 | 704 | 47 | 51.06% | 1865.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1925 | 945 | 56 | 44.64% | 2043.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1406 | 1036 | 11 | 72.73% | 3709.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2339 | 1128 | 25 | 64.0% | 3008.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1842 | 832 | 64 | 50.0% | 1892.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2033 | 1053 | 24 | 54.17% | 2782.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2234 | 1050 | 36 | 55.56% | 3093.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1828 | 1165 | 20 | 55.0% | 3079.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 379 | 437 | 4 | 75.0% | 853.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1028 | 971 | 3 | 100.0% | 5974.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2743 | 1014 | 35 | 68.57% | 2740.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2196 | 1153 | 20 | 70.0% | 3158.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850 | 693 | 23 | 47.83% | 1353.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1366 | 918 | 32 | 59.38% | 2103.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1770 | 931 | 68 | 54.41% | 2127.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2487 | 1087 | 42 | 61.9% | 2628.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3139 | 1123 | 45 | 53.33% | 3292.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1763 | 987 | 29 | 62.07% | 2365.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1440 | 911 | 13 | 53.85% | 3350.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 946 | 632 | 8 | 37.5% | 4522.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 685 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 541.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2745 | 1042 | 44 | 52.27% | 3059.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1954 | 1134 | 70 | 60.0% | 2457.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1391 | 907 | 58 | 58.62% | 2390.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2048 | 1124 | 26 | 61.54% | 3067.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 3672 | 1764 | 2 | 50.0% | 5907.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1557 | 994 | 20 | 65.0% | 2062.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 884 | 587 | 9 | 44.44% | 2269.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2288 | 928 | 54 | 51.85% | 2115.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 974 | 726 | 5 | 60.0% | 2265.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1094 | 856 | 15 | 60.0% | 2429.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2749 | 1126 | 37 | 59.46% | 3130.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2365 | 1365 | 7 | 100.0% | 4066.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1207 | 917 | 9 | 55.56% | 2742.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1289 | 897 | 12 | 66.67% | 2945.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 813 | 781 | 2 | 100.0% | 3184.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 918 | 872 | 2 | 50.0% | 2117.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2819 | 1630 | 9 | 88.89% | 5202.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2364 | 1103 | 39 | 64.1% | 2687.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3340 | 1350 | 24 | 70.83% | 4065.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2089 | 1325 | 11 | 100.0% | 3550.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 909 | 624 | 7 | 71.43% | 2419.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 986 | 705 | 7 | 57.14% | 2906.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1134 | 824 | 6 | 66.67% | 3829.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1475 | 1104 | 14 | 71.43% | 2641.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1534 | 1007 | 18 | 61.11% | 2812.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1976 | 1247 | 25 | 72.0% | 3640.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1527 | 826 | 95 | 51.58% | 1831.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2361 | 1365 | 13 | 84.62% | 3471.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 684 | 522 | 8 | 50.0% | 1516.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 746 | 533 | 18 | 50.0% | 1172.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1621 | 923 | 19 | 63.16% | 2536.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1175 | 739 | 15 | 60.0% | 2234.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 195 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 480.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 690 | 476 | 29 | 44.83% | 983.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2219 | 1103 | 27 | 62.96% | 2964.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2679 | 1055 | 13 | 61.54% | 2649.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2036 | 1275 | 8 | 50.0% | 4475.0 |