| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3764 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.84% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1769.7 | 1837 | 0.0 | 1837.75 | 1837.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856.46 | 859 | 0.0 | 859.0 | 859.0 |
| WN8 | 2354 | 2217 | 0 | 5790 (+1) | 111 (-25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___sHAkuNNNNN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___sHAkuNNNNN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1576 | 998 | 304 | 62.17% | 3364.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1226 | 681 | 10 | 40.0% | 1766.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2584 | 1048 | 13 | 69.23% | 2718.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2079 | 904 | 66 | 57.58% | 2138.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1206 | 987 | 5 | 60.0% | 2998.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2486 | 887 | 6 | 33.33% | 2082.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1820 | 534 | 5 | 20.0% | 835.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1394 | 692 | 45 | 57.78% | 1461.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2231 | 914 | 34 | 58.82% | 1355.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 871 | 822 | 21 | 47.62% | 2941.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 452 | 316 | 16 | 56.25% | 894.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 565 | 617 | 18 | 61.11% | 732.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2735 | 1016 | 180 | 57.22% | 2618.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1608 | 533 | 26 | 26.92% | 1241.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2774 | 928 | 179 | 53.07% | 2390.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 773 | 582 | 13 | 61.54% | 2964.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1406 | 945 | 15 | 80.0% | 2236.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1691 | 821 | 110 | 59.09% | 2580.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1635 | 949 | 33 | 63.64% | 2160.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1113 | 798 | 51 | 47.06% | 2661.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1594 | 889 | 48 | 50.0% | 1896.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1448 | 958 | 41 | 51.22% | 2715.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1226 | 594 | 81 | 69.14% | 4809.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1050 | 824 | 10 | 60.0% | 1565.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2288 | 891 | 140 | 52.14% | 2375.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2033 | 835 | 10 | 40.0% | 917.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 762 | 736 | 122 | 48.36% | 1432.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2562 | 785 | 52 | 53.85% | 1760.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2727 | 823 | 162 | 53.7% | 2246.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2021 | 1049 | 136 | 57.35% | 2537.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1153 | 674 | 9 | 33.33% | 2220.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1111 | 832 | 33 | 60.61% | 2574.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1667 | 975 | 50 | 60.0% | 2197.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 796 | 596 | 17 | 58.82% | 2386.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1674 | 1070 | 59 | 72.88% | 2656.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 472 | 752 | 134 | 58.96% | 900.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1435 | 1032 | 14 | 78.57% | 3860.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1864 | 779 | 91 | 53.85% | 1796.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 81 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2070 | 936 | 95 | 54.74% | 2166.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2235 | 1181 | 18 | 66.67% | 2682.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2647 | 849 | 137 | 51.09% | 2217.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392 | 386 | 29 | 48.28% | 1312.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1113 | 777 | 32 | 46.88% | 2049.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1358 | 893 | 33 | 51.52% | 2524.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1854 | 868 | 266 | 52.26% | 2734.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 860 | 516 | 23 | 47.83% | 2198.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1676 | 630 | 37 | 40.54% | 1509.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 917 | 814 | 104 | 54.81% | 2203.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1365 | 677 | 28 | 39.29% | 2551.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1012 | 568 | 27 | 59.26% | 3292.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 895 | 620 | 20 | 45.0% | 2549.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2285 | 975 | 53 | 52.83% | 2728.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1459 | 1326 | 14 | 85.71% | 7629.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2428 | 1379 | 2 | 0.0% | 8572.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1836 | 859 | 410 | 50.98% | 2289.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 969 | 804 | 23 | 52.17% | 2380.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1573 | 586 | 4 | 50.0% | 2437.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1891 | 950 | 3 | 66.67% | 1324.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 434 | 530 | 11 | 36.36% | 955.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1172 | 506 | 3 | 33.33% | 576.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 749 | 637 | 30 | 56.67% | 858.2 |