| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45772 | 19 | 19 | 68 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 8.11 | 8.11 | 8.25 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 54.63% | 57.89% | 57.89% | 54.41% | 54.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1.0 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1700.87 | 1432 | 1432.58 | 1439.26 | 1352.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809.24 | 858 | 858.0 | 853.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 2251 | 1935 | 2222 | 2110 | 1908 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 782 | 14 | 1 | 843 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 54.09% | 64.29% | 0.0% | 53.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1857 | 1337 | 0 | 1796.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 785 | 866 | 0 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.62 | 10.14 | 0.0 | 9.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 378 | 564 | 358 | 866 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 56.35% | 54.61% | 59.5% | 48.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.86 | 0.95 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1662 | 1259 | 675 | 1598.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.99 | 1.07 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807 | 757 | 508 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 8.22 | 8.57 | 7.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1553 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1160.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1752 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2422.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1977 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2895.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 3015 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2742.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 558.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 958 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1122.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1091 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 834.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1130 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2702.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1291 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1738.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___lysy___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___lysy___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1083 | 749 | 98 | 52.04% | 2087.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1793 | 951 | 56 | 53.57% | 2567.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1096 | 1195 | 13 | 84.62% | 4116.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1470 | 677 | 37 | 43.24% | 1876.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1717 | 942 | 82 | 54.88% | 2087.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 623 | 572 | 61 | 59.02% | 1432.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1146 | 586 | 327 | 49.85% | 1484.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2278 | 783 | 114 | 47.37% | 1979.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3017 | 967 | 26 | 61.54% | 3204.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 838 | 649 | 73 | 52.05% | 1566.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 384 | 576 | 83 | 57.83% | 1616.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 699 | 592 | 60 | 65.0% | 1412.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 729 | 684 | 40 | 57.5% | 2441.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2682 | 979 | 349 | 57.59% | 2716.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1757 | 1034 | 408 | 58.58% | 2584.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3061 | 995 | 342 | 60.82% | 2492.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2470 | 758 | 279 | 53.41% | 2035.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2373 | 848 | 283 | 53.36% | 2227.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1139 | 799 | 152 | 48.68% | 1905.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1222 | 817 | 68 | 58.82% | 2619.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 670 | 4 | 100.0% | 1711.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 388 | 487 | 20 | 80.0% | 1385.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 153 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 807.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 682 | 488 | 95 | 51.58% | 1066.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2818 | 1302 | 17 | 82.35% | 3280.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1894 | 871 | 248 | 60.48% | 2505.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 240 | 424 | 9 | 66.67% | 1132.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1957 | 798 | 60 | 56.67% | 1764.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1380 | 834 | 87 | 51.72% | 2195.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1888 | 639 | 391 | 49.87% | 1553.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 868 | 650 | 60 | 55.0% | 1870.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1863 | 1389 | 3 | 100.0% | 6256.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2597 | 865 | 599 | 55.76% | 2456.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 546 | 654 | 13 | 61.54% | 2404.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2554 | 802 | 265 | 53.58% | 2285.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1945 | 689 | 9 | 44.44% | 1281.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1356 | 931 | 375 | 57.87% | 3108.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1317 | 922 | 142 | 54.23% | 2461.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1446 | 790 | 83 | 50.6% | 1910.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 188 | 67 | 44.78% | 389.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2385 | 988 | 64 | 59.38% | 2733.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 170 | 162 | 30 | 43.33% | 364.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1480 | 894 | 102 | 52.94% | 2389.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 833 | 663 | 99 | 52.53% | 1262.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2756 | 865 | 232 | 56.9% | 2448.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1358 | 850 | 94 | 60.64% | 2205.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1365 | 785 | 181 | 56.35% | 1866.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1976 | 1037 | 77 | 67.53% | 2925.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 290 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 152 | 27 | 44.44% | 162.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2439 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 1622.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 596 | 726 | 59 | 54.24% | 1907.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1390 | 924 | 206 | 60.19% | 2227.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1045 | 917 | 155 | 61.94% | 2755.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2634 | 844 | 505 | 55.45% | 2466.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1410 | 810 | 103 | 48.54% | 2177.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 781 | 962 | 3 | 100.0% | 1820.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1001 | 728 | 34 | 47.06% | 1466.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1784 | 853 | 10 | 50.0% | 1670.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1942 | 860 | 147 | 56.46% | 2232.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 250 | 537 | 60 | 66.67% | 870.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2050 | 1085 | 10 | 70.0% | 3456.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1248 | 788 | 63 | 57.14% | 2158.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 174 | 183 | 18 | 50.0% | 756.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530 | 573 | 182 | 47.25% | 1079.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1928 | 698 | 77 | 41.56% | 1334.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2528 | 787 | 25 | 60.0% | 2026.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 373 | 618 | 25 | 60.0% | 1026.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 95 | 273 | 10 | 60.0% | 355.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2027 | 990 | 161 | 65.22% | 2402.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1279 | 774 | 76 | 51.32% | 2241.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1660 | 967 | 170 | 54.71% | 2357.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1442 | 859 | 17 | 58.82% | 1569.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1664 | 1038 | 27 | 62.96% | 2336.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 436 | 548 | 13 | 61.54% | 1310.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1007 | 816 | 84 | 53.57% | 1968.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 490 | 526 | 62 | 53.23% | 1459.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1634 | 912 | 92 | 50.0% | 2438.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 965 | 617 | 23 | 47.83% | 836.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1065 | 665 | 84 | 48.81% | 1615.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1619 | 941 | 80 | 50.0% | 2618.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1236 | 819 | 177 | 54.24% | 2655.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1423 | 518 | 2 | 0.0% | 934.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 846 | 707 | 36 | 58.33% | 1903.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1820 | 898 | 111 | 56.76% | 2096.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1012 | 828 | 143 | 57.34% | 2775.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2563 | 949 | 55 | 58.18% | 3357.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 710 | 730 | 17 | 64.71% | 2824.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 795 | 833 | 22 | 59.09% | 2870.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1603 | 673 | 72 | 45.83% | 1330.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 693 | 444 | 342 | 56.14% | 1355.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1051 | 678 | 39 | 43.59% | 1319.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2499 | 924 | 65 | 55.38% | 2444.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1401 | 807 | 1028 | 53.4% | 1908.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2974 | 1074 | 26 | 65.38% | 2957.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 991 | 608 | 17 | 47.06% | 869.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 107 | 151 | 38 | 57.89% | 289.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2676 | 891 | 65 | 55.38% | 2239.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2183 | 1045 | 62 | 48.39% | 2621.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1423 | 823 | 103 | 56.31% | 1893.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1764 | 864 | 23 | 52.17% | 1998.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 653 | 588 | 31 | 58.06% | 2416.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1174 | 610 | 104 | 44.23% | 1932.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1405 | 724 | 42 | 35.71% | 1654.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2499 | 961 | 118 | 58.47% | 1945.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2271 | 818 | 23 | 47.83% | 2093.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 320 | 287 | 123 | 52.03% | 619.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3380 | 1062 | 3 | 66.67% | 3769.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 450 | 654 | 5 | 60.0% | 1862.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 992 | 899 | 3 | 66.67% | 3280.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1841 | 803 | 66 | 46.97% | 2358.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2257 | 844 | 150 | 54.67% | 2101.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2427 | 1015 | 9 | 77.78% | 1920.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2027 | 811 | 63 | 57.14% | 1881.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 885 | 755 | 27 | 66.67% | 3178.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2350 | 877 | 62 | 54.84% | 2299.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 881 | 569 | 110 | 55.45% | 1256.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1959 | 805 | 94 | 48.94% | 1986.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1654 | 810 | 521 | 50.48% | 2267.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1951 | 1022 | 155 | 59.35% | 2747.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2528 | 871 | 186 | 49.46% | 2145.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2508 | 878 | 79 | 53.16% | 2241.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2680 | 911 | 219 | 59.36% | 2613.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 488 | 504 | 5 | 80.0% | 1114.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1132 | 709 | 65 | 56.92% | 1967.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1415 | 888 | 185 | 58.92% | 2423.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 992 | 759 | 7 | 57.14% | 2910.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 611 | 598 | 20 | 60.0% | 2071.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 693 | 506 | 81 | 48.15% | 1818.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1874 | 699 | 15 | 46.67% | 2238.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2314 | 851 | 239 | 50.63% | 2304.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103 | 211 | 80 | 42.5% | 108.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2828 | 874 | 95 | 51.58% | 2393.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1209 | 896 | 61 | 62.3% | 2176.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 591 | 432 | 37 | 45.95% | 1283.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 263 | 417 | 25 | 64.0% | 873.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2581 | 906 | 224 | 56.25% | 2587.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 159 | 186 | 12 | 75.0% | 611.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2346 | 862 | 18 | 55.56% | 2079.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2631 | 878 | 182 | 62.09% | 2390.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 764 | 738 | 7 | 71.43% | 2305.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 471 | 556 | 37 | 51.35% | 2200.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1898 | 1069 | 163 | 62.58% | 2472.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1097 | 687 | 162 | 57.41% | 1749.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1072 | 681 | 142 | 50.0% | 1690.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2074 | 772 | 249 | 53.82% | 2187.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1274 | 1104 | 10 | 60.0% | 2066.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2173 | 844 | 761 | 53.22% | 2032.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 197 | 240 | 7 | 85.71% | 1209.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1892 | 832 | 7 | 42.86% | 2422.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 291 | 477 | 12 | 66.67% | 1309.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 179 | 376 | 24 | 66.67% | 747.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1011 | 685 | 323 | 52.01% | 2337.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1757 | 957 | 27 | 51.85% | 1881.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 111 | 206 | 28 | 53.57% | 431.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1359 | 768 | 7 | 57.14% | 1479.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 547 | 440 | 26 | 50.0% | 878.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1963 | 949 | 274 | 54.74% | 2621.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 874 | 646 | 86 | 56.98% | 1854.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1346 | 826 | 212 | 55.66% | 2003.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1267 | 753 | 42 | 40.48% | 2496.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2388 | 969 | 26 | 46.15% | 2750.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 570 | 810 | 3 | 100.0% | 3377.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1874 | 837 | 180 | 48.89% | 2231.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1505 | 1250 | 1 | 0.0% | 8264.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 792 | 587 | 16 | 62.5% | 2091.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 991 | 785 | 12 | 66.67% | 2144.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1937 | 773 | 215 | 56.74% | 2199.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 236 | 252 | 124 | 50.0% | 501.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 848 | 710 | 91 | 48.35% | 1906.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1269 | 863 | 39 | 69.23% | 1997.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 916 | 736 | 81 | 44.44% | 1839.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1704 | 786 | 302 | 55.3% | 1850.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 477 | 656 | 18 | 61.11% | 2537.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 593 | 778 | 32 | 40.63% | 1296.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1731 | 729 | 101 | 52.48% | 2089.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 917 | 817 | 101 | 49.5% | 1900.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1170 | 850 | 393 | 54.71% | 2046.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2519 | 879 | 187 | 57.22% | 2309.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1096 | 928 | 11 | 63.64% | 1577.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2906 | 866 | 51 | 60.78% | 2364.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2958 | 945 | 197 | 56.35% | 2652.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1708 | 946 | 13 | 61.54% | 1893.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1007 | 704 | 55 | 45.45% | 2209.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1803 | 751 | 114 | 52.63% | 2102.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1387 | 898 | 999 | 55.46% | 2735.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 3247 | 2238 | 1 | 100.0% | 13632.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2370 | 784 | 78 | 51.28% | 2164.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 907 | 665 | 59 | 57.63% | 2156.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1420 | 875 | 351 | 55.56% | 2397.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2664 | 901 | 69 | 53.62% | 2458.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2740 | 749 | 53 | 47.17% | 2241.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2128 | 1000 | 18 | 55.56% | 2327.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 208 | 16 | 43.75% | 344.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1857 | 880 | 59 | 55.93% | 2053.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2099 | 959 | 13 | 46.15% | 2406.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1245 | 775 | 170 | 52.94% | 1989.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3057 | 1154 | 34 | 67.65% | 3809.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 108 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 215.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1890 | 512 | 7 | 28.57% | 1256.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1394 | 785 | 91 | 54.95% | 1735.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1653 | 801 | 343 | 52.48% | 1722.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1633 | 904 | 147 | 54.42% | 2757.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1382 | 873 | 38 | 68.42% | 2667.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 371 | 478 | 7 | 57.14% | 1619.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 323 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 935.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2621 | 884 | 414 | 56.76% | 2702.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 241 | 579 | 3 | 100.0% | 606.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2285 | 997 | 89 | 62.92% | 2658.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 16 | 161 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2505 | 858 | 175 | 53.14% | 2484.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1863 | 1009 | 8 | 62.5% | 2630.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1006 | 784 | 216 | 49.54% | 1995.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2409 | 766 | 31 | 35.48% | 1889.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2210 | 1074 | 29 | 68.97% | 3224.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 253 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1532.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1485 | 814 | 19 | 52.63% | 2236.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1938 | 986 | 1163 | 58.73% | 2882.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2721 | 872 | 194 | 52.58% | 2248.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2298 | 822 | 211 | 55.45% | 2185.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1668 | 884 | 46 | 47.83% | 2722.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2315 | 1059 | 86 | 65.12% | 2588.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 250 | 389 | 42 | 52.38% | 1542.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 733 | 692 | 32 | 53.13% | 1308.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2057 | 905 | 129 | 56.59% | 3047.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2543 | 731 | 290 | 53.1% | 2204.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 838 | 698 | 41 | 48.78% | 1836.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 301 | 420 | 7 | 57.14% | 938.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2369 | 809 | 684 | 52.63% | 2248.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 86 | 143 | 12 | 58.33% | 279.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2846 | 959 | 16 | 56.25% | 2472.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 112 | 18 | 38.89% | 113.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2237 | 932 | 44 | 52.27% | 2654.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 964 | 712 | 19 | 52.63% | 1621.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1796 | 702 | 133 | 51.88% | 1880.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1672 | 883 | 52 | 48.08% | 2416.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1642 | 972 | 59 | 59.32% | 2695.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1542 | 753 | 231 | 49.78% | 1871.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1155 | 756 | 79 | 58.23% | 2163.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1553 | 973 | 278 | 57.91% | 2651.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 11 | 81 | 11 | 63.64% | 241.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1919 | 705 | 116 | 49.14% | 1954.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 391 | 307 | 248 | 51.21% | 1081.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2239 | 1047 | 43 | 72.09% | 2463.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 488 | 641 | 126 | 64.29% | 1872.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1041 | 888 | 128 | 59.38% | 2851.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 32 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2680 | 1091 | 4 | 75.0% | 1372.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 622 | 504 | 57 | 68.42% | 1901.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 599 | 410 | 154 | 56.49% | 1386.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 904 | 668 | 109 | 55.96% | 2278.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 610 | 705 | 50 | 58.0% | 2144.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1301 | 763 | 54 | 53.7% | 2167.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1072 | 783 | 173 | 56.65% | 2291.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 811.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 312 | 649 | 5 | 40.0% | 1812.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2122 | 905 | 94 | 57.45% | 2619.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2151 | 1125 | 274 | 56.57% | 3131.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1897 | 837 | 109 | 52.29% | 2113.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 473 | 572 | 16 | 56.25% | 2134.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1376 | 776 | 20 | 60.0% | 1559.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1494 | 770 | 52 | 46.15% | 1616.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 716 | 706 | 23 | 65.22% | 2007.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 760 | 685 | 32 | 56.25% | 1316.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 805 | 695 | 107 | 62.62% | 2132.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2953 | 965 | 225 | 57.78% | 2933.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1742 | 722 | 58 | 50.0% | 1964.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 983 | 834 | 144 | 57.64% | 2045.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 431 | 596 | 23 | 56.52% | 1268.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1007 | 887 | 83 | 62.65% | 3833.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3010 | 940 | 260 | 52.69% | 2224.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 878 | 671 | 58 | 51.72% | 1487.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1568 | 827 | 11 | 54.55% | 1595.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1226 | 744 | 65 | 52.31% | 1801.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2027 | 867 | 85 | 48.24% | 2303.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2253 | 825 | 156 | 57.69% | 1904.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 321 | 390 | 48 | 58.33% | 854.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2152 | 1148 | 9 | 77.78% | 2331.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2499 | 923 | 374 | 57.75% | 2463.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1053 | 520 | 298 | 53.69% | 1498.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1106 | 764 | 42 | 64.29% | 2677.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1675 | 747 | 339 | 49.56% | 1706.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1532 | 888 | 35 | 57.14% | 2038.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1289 | 887 | 32 | 53.13% | 2581.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1288 | 877 | 183 | 54.1% | 2976.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1535 | 699 | 154 | 46.75% | 1803.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 443 | 628 | 3 | 66.67% | 1347.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 915 | 588 | 430 | 53.49% | 1951.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 605 | 677 | 43 | 60.47% | 2862.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2004 | 918 | 289 | 61.25% | 2530.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1076 | 712 | 50 | 50.0% | 1611.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1967 | 556 | 12 | 41.67% | 1524.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 150 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 751 | 772 | 257 | 54.47% | 2269.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 941 | 869 | 10 | 80.0% | 2983.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1553 | 757 | 571 | 48.34% | 1968.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 99 | 255 | 10 | 70.0% | 495.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 206 | 67 | 46.27% | 494.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 776 | 416 | 118 | 51.69% | 1338.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1531 | 818 | 638 | 51.57% | 2229.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 895 | 631 | 48 | 35.42% | 1751.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 151 | 294 | 16 | 56.25% | 832.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 583 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1283.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1524 | 840 | 376 | 55.59% | 2176.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 232 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 1030.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 964 | 632 | 141 | 55.32% | 1538.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1638 | 831 | 15 | 60.0% | 2163.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1848 | 988 | 131 | 55.73% | 2565.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1099 | 682 | 36 | 44.44% | 1030.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1667 | 853 | 164 | 57.93% | 2356.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2199 | 797 | 1130 | 53.36% | 2174.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2147 | 1081 | 186 | 58.06% | 2892.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1679 | 812 | 64 | 46.88% | 2102.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2715 | 952 | 481 | 58.21% | 2606.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 870 | 855 | 23 | 56.52% | 1658.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1961 | 783 | 61 | 47.54% | 2609.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 506 | 410 | 134 | 49.25% | 1101.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 643 | 510 | 70 | 54.29% | 1707.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2627 | 836 | 110 | 56.36% | 2343.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 284 | 526 | 10 | 40.0% | 688.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 40 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 202 | 227 | 35 | 57.14% | 780.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1095 | 936 | 51 | 64.71% | 2966.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 700 | 868 | 5 | 60.0% | 2184.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1515 | 917 | 8 | 50.0% | 2082.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1427 | 761 | 103 | 57.28% | 1801.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 948 | 439 | 16 | 12.5% | 704.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2929 | 1097 | 66 | 54.55% | 3425.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 855 | 733 | 37 | 56.76% | 2063.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1829 | 919 | 194 | 48.97% | 2486.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1628 | 763 | 251 | 52.59% | 1872.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1244 | 943 | 532 | 56.02% | 3877.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1022 | 769 | 111 | 48.65% | 1969.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2390 | 870 | 235 | 54.89% | 2191.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1054 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 1131.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 275 | 515 | 7 | 42.86% | 1042.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 964 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2019 | 955 | 118 | 55.08% | 2259.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 605 | 604 | 15 | 40.0% | 1818.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 331 | 30 | 40.0% | 757.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1757 | 749 | 94 | 48.94% | 2220.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 650 | 514 | 5 | 40.0% | 855.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1169 | 775 | 37 | 51.35% | 2184.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2601 | 914 | 55 | 54.55% | 2086.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 587 | 729 | 93 | 60.22% | 2352.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1077 | 765 | 36 | 50.0% | 1633.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2064 | 866 | 82 | 48.78% | 2589.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2737 | 1062 | 36 | 63.89% | 3319.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 514 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 418.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1446 | 950 | 29 | 62.07% | 2982.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 808 | 453 | 325 | 52.62% | 1546.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2066 | 985 | 114 | 58.77% | 2310.1 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1744 | 1064 | 491 | 55.8% | 2761.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1647 | 836 | 32 | 65.63% | 1584.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 187 | 219 | 21 | 57.14% | 741.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 99 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 506.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2421 | 884 | 524 | 55.92% | 2452.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2032 | 1071 | 41 | 63.41% | 2713.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1194 | 901 | 76 | 48.68% | 2768.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2180 | 930 | 27 | 62.96% | 2593.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1870 | 912 | 281 | 55.87% | 2512.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3123 | 1016 | 66 | 68.18% | 3010.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 159 | 202 | 44 | 40.91% | 181.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 494 | 424 | 49 | 55.1% | 1189.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1482 | 893 | 613 | 55.14% | 2439.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1329 | 625 | 12 | 16.67% | 1409.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 976 | 703 | 174 | 54.6% | 1135.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 930 | 587 | 40 | 42.5% | 1903.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2412 | 897 | 127 | 55.12% | 2445.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 895 | 769 | 204 | 53.92% | 1449.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1933 | 801 | 174 | 54.6% | 2473.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1482 | 941 | 21 | 47.62% | 3527.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1127 | 801 | 57 | 56.14% | 2138.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1344 | 843 | 319 | 52.35% | 2117.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1041 | 719 | 13 | 46.15% | 901.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2749 | 885 | 280 | 50.0% | 2623.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2366 | 973 | 17 | 76.47% | 1942.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1185 | 972 | 100 | 51.0% | 2679.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1598 | 903 | 135 | 64.44% | 2377.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2347 | 865 | 618 | 52.1% | 2414.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 170 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1023.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2185 | 952 | 19 | 63.16% | 2400.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 827 | 761 | 237 | 58.65% | 2728.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1011 | 537 | 186 | 50.0% | 1205.8 |
| null | 0 | 2471 | 739 | 192 | 58.33% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1973 | 1012 | 35 | 57.14% | 2401.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1956 | 1130 | 39 | 79.49% | 3156.6 |