| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33419 | 53 | 59 | 499 | 1093 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 9.45 | 9.51 | 9.54 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 58.1% | 58.49% | 61.02% | 59.92% | 60.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.64 | 1.53 | 1.38 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2292.49 | 2621 | 2624.81 | 2888.42 | 2842.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982.17 | 1051 | 1068.0 | 1065.0 | 1056.0 |
| WN8 | 2837 | 2290 (-1) | 2567 (-1) | 2951 (+2) | 2949 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 15 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 48.89% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2172 | 1494 | 0 | 1861.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.76 | 5.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 963 | 0 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.76 | 8.07 | 0.0 | 5.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2711 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 4437 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3424.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 962 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 723.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2883 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2083.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2136 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2779.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2443 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1708.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2741 | 9 | 21 | 42.86% | 2329.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2735 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3322.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 791 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 436.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_______LIJyXeP______][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_______LIJyXeP______.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3171 | 909 | 599 | 59.27% | 2979.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 667 | 507 | 29 | 55.17% | 1047.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1683 | 850 | 14 | 42.86% | 2002.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1988 | 969 | 74 | 59.46% | 2746.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2209 | 984 | 311 | 54.66% | 2895.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3025 | 1223 | 32 | 65.63% | 4052.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3846 | 1195 | 126 | 60.32% | 3150.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2816 | 883 | 257 | 59.92% | 2479.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2340 | 1022 | 75 | 58.67% | 3294.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2205 | 1161 | 344 | 60.47% | 3116.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 907 | 691 | 66 | 54.55% | 1578.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2526 | 1025 | 63 | 55.56% | 2907.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1974 | 1059 | 34 | 61.76% | 2454.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1025 | 674 | 17 | 47.06% | 1838.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2183 | 1034 | 7 | 57.14% | 2787.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 437 | 495 | 5 | 80.0% | 1784.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1558 | 777 | 7 | 14.29% | 2525.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2654 | 1176 | 377 | 59.68% | 3177.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2853 | 1172 | 158 | 62.66% | 3294.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2623 | 1612 | 4 | 75.0% | 7105.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1678 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1632.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1111 | 677 | 100 | 52.0% | 1162.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1184 | 590 | 62 | 59.68% | 2279.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 689 | 46 | 63.04% | 952.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3330 | 987 | 93 | 62.37% | 2758.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1181 | 627 | 15 | 73.33% | 1823.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2689 | 989 | 184 | 59.78% | 3072.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2996 | 1038 | 85 | 57.65% | 2736.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2396 | 1221 | 183 | 62.3% | 3482.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2839 | 1123 | 145 | 58.62% | 3286.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2634 | 857 | 48 | 45.83% | 2074.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2006 | 1061 | 33 | 54.55% | 2727.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1012 | 610 | 276 | 55.8% | 2324.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1721 | 806 | 285 | 51.58% | 2326.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1990 | 1010 | 266 | 61.65% | 3067.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2212 | 1184 | 14 | 85.71% | 2266.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2784 | 1145 | 63 | 66.67% | 3710.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1718 | 905 | 70 | 65.71% | 3249.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2473 | 940 | 10 | 50.0% | 2552.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1790 | 1009 | 27 | 62.96% | 3149.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2139 | 1008 | 47 | 61.7% | 2947.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 466 | 392 | 25 | 48.0% | 632.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1697 | 926 | 390 | 58.97% | 2487.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 907 | 824 | 61 | 52.46% | 2761.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1500 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 4715.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2013 | 1085 | 195 | 60.51% | 2982.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 814 | 655 | 81 | 48.15% | 934.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 323 | 438 | 2 | 100.0% | 1263.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1198 | 763 | 34 | 52.94% | 2617.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 342 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2373 | 634 | 8 | 25.0% | 1137.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2286 | 1032 | 143 | 60.14% | 2898.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2198 | 1111 | 454 | 60.79% | 3218.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3007 | 1036 | 100 | 62.0% | 3110.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1779 | 901 | 60 | 50.0% | 2366.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3233 | 1099 | 107 | 60.75% | 3398.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 853 | 963 | 2 | 100.0% | 1804.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2803 | 879 | 542 | 55.17% | 2931.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1617 | 1078 | 17 | 70.59% | 2859.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1649 | 1089 | 15 | 60.0% | 3822.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2666 | 1139 | 82 | 67.07% | 2902.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 155 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 144.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1226 | 791 | 70 | 65.71% | 2046.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2163 | 1270 | 13 | 84.62% | 3392.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2919 | 929 | 197 | 52.79% | 2783.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2117 | 1073 | 57 | 63.16% | 2998.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3392 | 961 | 105 | 54.29% | 3004.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2769 | 959 | 46 | 58.7% | 2049.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2229 | 1062 | 306 | 58.5% | 3021.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3343 | 1148 | 50 | 66.0% | 3282.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1319 | 1085 | 21 | 57.14% | 3293.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3245 | 1053 | 30 | 63.33% | 3127.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1959 | 942 | 301 | 55.81% | 2961.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1846 | 711 | 169 | 54.44% | 2067.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1617 | 770 | 172 | 55.81% | 1383.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2180 | 1088 | 151 | 62.91% | 3540.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1641 | 868 | 60 | 50.0% | 2007.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1272 | 836 | 143 | 58.74% | 2182.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4426 | 1257 | 128 | 61.72% | 3665.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2767 | 1034 | 191 | 56.54% | 2848.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2220 | 1034 | 113 | 58.41% | 2561.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3098 | 1187 | 181 | 56.35% | 3072.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 533 | 514 | 48 | 50.0% | 824.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3120 | 989 | 82 | 51.22% | 2768.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3040 | 1022 | 38 | 63.16% | 2565.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2628 | 1068 | 91 | 60.44% | 2962.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1405 | 837 | 54 | 46.3% | 2246.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2064 | 1091 | 64 | 68.75% | 3324.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1436 | 963 | 44 | 52.27% | 2878.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2237 | 1122 | 420 | 57.62% | 3541.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 489 | 424 | 25 | 60.0% | 1799.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3430 | 1067 | 131 | 54.96% | 2884.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2636 | 948 | 36 | 58.33% | 2241.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1050 | 892 | 3 | 66.67% | 3575.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4406 | 1345 | 141 | 62.41% | 3693.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2503 | 1093 | 47 | 63.83% | 2568.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2974 | 1202 | 189 | 61.9% | 3012.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2104 | 920 | 109 | 55.96% | 2663.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1207 | 916 | 99 | 53.54% | 2659.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2137 | 1107 | 277 | 53.79% | 3364.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 148 | 246 | 84 | 47.62% | 367.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3163 | 994 | 129 | 58.14% | 2977.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1828 | 928 | 163 | 57.06% | 2742.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2378 | 975 | 113 | 47.79% | 2591.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 374 | 411 | 7 | 42.86% | 412.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2084 | 1053 | 109 | 60.55% | 2854.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2182 | 1013 | 95 | 55.79% | 2883.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3174 | 1002 | 206 | 63.59% | 2990.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1934 | 996 | 20 | 55.0% | 2595.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1914 | 958 | 75 | 56.0% | 2594.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2453 | 981 | 27 | 59.26% | 2356.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1388 | 783 | 47 | 57.45% | 2414.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2941 | 984 | 102 | 56.86% | 3187.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1615 | 958 | 54 | 57.41% | 3069.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2835 | 1153 | 477 | 63.31% | 3390.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1974 | 990 | 76 | 56.58% | 2850.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 601 | 385 | 8 | 75.0% | 1694.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 482 | 515 | 96 | 54.17% | 1137.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 406 | 555 | 77 | 48.05% | 1027.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1274 | 770 | 100 | 62.0% | 3349.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1577 | 814 | 88 | 57.95% | 2610.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2531 | 1232 | 119 | 63.03% | 3969.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2932 | 982 | 158 | 58.86% | 2872.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2274 | 767 | 167 | 57.49% | 2149.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1261 | 760 | 75 | 69.33% | 2766.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1759 | 991 | 49 | 63.27% | 2394.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 520 | 604 | 21 | 52.38% | 1326.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1776 | 832 | 205 | 52.68% | 2196.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2349 | 885 | 87 | 51.72% | 2465.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2299 | 1040 | 279 | 56.27% | 2962.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 347 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 861 | 705 | 36 | 58.33% | 2928.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3397 | 1264 | 59 | 67.8% | 3996.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2936 | 865 | 189 | 58.2% | 2727.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1054 | 712 | 13 | 92.31% | 1761.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 428 | 315 | 20 | 30.0% | 696.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2863 | 1036 | 163 | 65.64% | 2837.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3292 | 1169 | 97 | 67.01% | 3612.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2415 | 892 | 282 | 59.22% | 2564.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1358 | 710 | 9 | 55.56% | 2168.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2137 | 1005 | 186 | 60.75% | 2755.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2698 | 1056 | 114 | 55.26% | 2863.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2980 | 964 | 134 | 52.24% | 2803.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1389 | 795 | 68 | 47.06% | 1907.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3460 | 1047 | 262 | 60.31% | 3577.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3476 | 1066 | 95 | 64.21% | 2834.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2383 | 1129 | 788 | 61.29% | 3006.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2642 | 860 | 135 | 57.04% | 2182.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1860 | 761 | 28 | 39.29% | 1838.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1417 | 953 | 12 | 75.0% | 3505.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 682 | 564 | 17 | 47.06% | 1711.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 830 | 434 | 9 | 66.67% | 3291.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2865 | 859 | 161 | 54.04% | 2380.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1577 | 1004 | 20 | 65.0% | 3150.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2511 | 865 | 180 | 50.56% | 2386.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2084 | 1388 | 11 | 90.91% | 3918.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1750 | 892 | 39 | 58.97% | 2275.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2571 | 1144 | 41 | 65.85% | 2944.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1669 | 761 | 70 | 54.29% | 1985.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2328 | 1150 | 344 | 61.05% | 3188.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 298 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 1676.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3128 | 1008 | 37 | 51.35% | 3157.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1810 | 1058 | 50 | 62.0% | 3196.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 215 | 364 | 15 | 46.67% | 434.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2606 | 907 | 281 | 57.65% | 3093.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2946 | 1367 | 21 | 71.43% | 5181.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2506 | 1097 | 219 | 58.9% | 3015.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 785 | 67 | 52.24% | 1788.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3431 | 1043 | 152 | 57.24% | 3094.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2164 | 1153 | 89 | 65.17% | 3615.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 743 | 494 | 2 | 50.0% | 2205.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2517 | 1092 | 76 | 61.84% | 3251.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2440 | 918 | 47 | 53.19% | 2440.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2235 | 874 | 21 | 52.38% | 2171.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1105 | 834 | 3 | 66.67% | 4383.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1732 | 1012 | 36 | 69.44% | 2610.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1998 | 998 | 15 | 60.0% | 2271.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3397 | 1108 | 156 | 56.41% | 2635.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2475 | 909 | 174 | 61.49% | 2720.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 744 | 564 | 12 | 50.0% | 1938.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 764 | 666 | 2 | 50.0% | 2524.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3213 | 1161 | 51 | 68.63% | 3152.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3431 | 1109 | 168 | 72.62% | 3257.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2509 | 1028 | 111 | 61.26% | 2964.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2244 | 1163 | 56 | 71.43% | 3797.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1892 | 865 | 98 | 61.22% | 2603.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1722 | 892 | 29 | 68.97% | 3177.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1964 | 1050 | 259 | 59.07% | 2990.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 725 | 429 | 25 | 60.0% | 1819.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2923 | 1230 | 60 | 65.0% | 3711.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2647 | 996 | 109 | 60.55% | 2874.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2520 | 1007 | 142 | 61.97% | 2873.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2197 | 1142 | 15 | 66.67% | 4053.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2652 | 1125 | 46 | 54.35% | 3303.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1939 | 953 | 80 | 58.75% | 2538.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1306 | 949 | 44 | 63.64% | 3656.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1102 | 821 | 21 | 71.43% | 2467.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1519 | 617 | 5 | 40.0% | 900.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1229 | 891 | 23 | 56.52% | 3141.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1685 | 795 | 61 | 60.66% | 2624.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2518 | 1012 | 150 | 54.0% | 3209.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1728 | 841 | 44 | 45.45% | 1675.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1078 | 731 | 18 | 55.56% | 1545.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3321 | 1114 | 239 | 61.51% | 3198.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2983 | 1154 | 24 | 66.67% | 2283.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2590 | 1334 | 5 | 80.0% | 3337.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3284 | 981 | 141 | 54.61% | 3130.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1605 | 948 | 77 | 55.84% | 2638.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3688 | 1079 | 171 | 54.97% | 3153.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1675 | 896 | 69 | 52.17% | 2359.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1822 | 942 | 525 | 57.33% | 2919.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1009 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 1273.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 139 | 250 | 78 | 44.87% | 553.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2180 | 1099 | 146 | 64.38% | 2749.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1720 | 765 | 100 | 54.0% | 2665.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2051 | 1176 | 34 | 64.71% | 3523.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 630 | 642 | 7 | 71.43% | 979.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2328 | 1098 | 50 | 56.0% | 3115.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2112 | 968 | 51 | 64.71% | 2420.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2520 | 824 | 441 | 58.96% | 2830.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 447 | 487 | 3 | 100.0% | 935.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1082 | 805 | 8 | 62.5% | 1930.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 853 | 665 | 22 | 36.36% | 2491.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2644 | 1050 | 83 | 60.24% | 2819.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 168 | 259 | 7 | 28.57% | 259.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3187 | 1073 | 176 | 57.39% | 3340.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1886 | 943 | 598 | 54.35% | 2457.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 471 | 287 | 16 | 56.25% | 1670.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1367 | 902 | 69 | 56.52% | 2435.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2243 | 1118 | 207 | 58.45% | 2945.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1007 | 628 | 63 | 52.38% | 2361.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1398 | 984 | 41 | 65.85% | 3018.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2721 | 915 | 123 | 56.91% | 2596.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 818 | 832 | 8 | 75.0% | 1757.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2535 | 1001 | 52 | 53.85% | 2922.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1591 | 853 | 55 | 54.55% | 2144.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2805 | 1120 | 216 | 61.57% | 3150.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1352 | 1064 | 16 | 81.25% | 3249.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2893 | 858 | 149 | 53.02% | 2521.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2948 | 1201 | 61 | 62.3% | 3671.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1115 | 942 | 21 | 61.9% | 3149.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 493 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 930.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2326 | 1337 | 6 | 66.67% | 5209.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2140 | 1065 | 120 | 55.0% | 2471.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2001 | 1003 | 127 | 57.48% | 2547.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2531 | 960 | 49 | 61.22% | 2079.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2316 | 974 | 437 | 56.52% | 2869.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2267 | 1202 | 239 | 63.6% | 3205.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1672 | 590 | 2 | 0.0% | 1259.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 633 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 2393.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2349 | 1014 | 59 | 64.41% | 2781.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2158 | 831 | 10 | 40.0% | 2421.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3339 | 1128 | 100 | 62.0% | 2766.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1801 | 973 | 155 | 56.77% | 2540.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1958 | 994 | 53 | 56.6% | 2744.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1669 | 967 | 106 | 60.38% | 2858.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1715 | 974 | 49 | 57.14% | 2287.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 289 | 378 | 9 | 66.67% | 760.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1958 | 1075 | 32 | 53.13% | 3260.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2775 | 1049 | 23 | 47.83% | 2578.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1093 | 848 | 11 | 72.73% | 1933.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 191 | 398 | 3 | 66.67% | 835.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2097 | 1287 | 16 | 62.5% | 3633.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2552 | 1175 | 233 | 66.09% | 3194.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2740 | 1155 | 274 | 60.95% | 3292.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2267 | 923 | 108 | 45.37% | 2483.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3021 | 1132 | 73 | 58.9% | 3321.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1686 | 928 | 103 | 56.31% | 2328.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3044 | 1209 | 84 | 64.29% | 3983.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1902 | 1217 | 11 | 90.91% | 3949.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1217 | 1052 | 107 | 63.55% | 4147.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2274 | 932 | 28 | 53.57% | 2145.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2294 | 1090 | 222 | 52.25% | 3308.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1321 | 945 | 37 | 62.16% | 3254.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2839 | 791 | 22 | 31.82% | 2223.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1351 | 1046 | 45 | 66.67% | 4151.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2928 | 1116 | 53 | 56.6% | 3472.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1583 | 823 | 198 | 55.56% | 3149.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1931 | 1219 | 11 | 63.64% | 5227.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1417 | 999 | 43 | 69.77% | 2696.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1944 | 844 | 5 | 40.0% | 2188.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1188 | 662 | 99 | 54.55% | 1025.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 705 | 747 | 4 | 75.0% | 2440.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1448 | 990 | 75 | 57.33% | 2695.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 429 | 600 | 49 | 53.06% | 1239.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 866 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 772.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 108 | 148 | 62 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2242 | 1011 | 174 | 58.62% | 3405.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2418 | 1278 | 6 | 66.67% | 4917.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3310 | 1020 | 76 | 52.63% | 2819.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2972 | 1076 | 49 | 59.18% | 2923.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2283 | 1089 | 100 | 54.0% | 3488.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2719 | 1235 | 49 | 59.18% | 3993.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 407 | 700 | 28 | 67.86% | 1634.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2327 | 1161 | 27 | 44.44% | 4275.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3629 | 1051 | 194 | 48.45% | 2992.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2591 | 1229 | 143 | 60.14% | 2908.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1012 | 637 | 133 | 48.12% | 999.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 722 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 860.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2110 | 1086 | 27 | 59.26% | 3046.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2962 | 910 | 44 | 52.27% | 2483.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1312 | 1006 | 30 | 53.33% | 3445.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2519 | 1016 | 165 | 60.0% | 2584.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 899 | 944 | 211 | 60.66% | 2133.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1185 | 923 | 165 | 66.67% | 2588.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1306 | 855 | 32 | 65.63% | 2687.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3007 | 943 | 31 | 48.39% | 1965.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1870 | 858 | 145 | 59.31% | 2695.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2171 | 1075 | 116 | 53.45% | 3183.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2266 | 941 | 167 | 54.49% | 2309.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1109 | 815 | 31 | 61.29% | 2529.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1817 | 990 | 134 | 54.48% | 2887.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1128 | 892 | 251 | 58.17% | 2595.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1764 | 1055 | 29 | 55.17% | 3583.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1914 | 835 | 56 | 48.21% | 1812.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2789 | 1110 | 128 | 53.13% | 2824.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2930 | 908 | 86 | 46.51% | 2304.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2591 | 991 | 143 | 53.15% | 2788.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 666 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 1774.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2414 | 1003 | 90 | 63.33% | 3158.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1649 | 1075 | 111 | 59.46% | 2424.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1013 | 673 | 47 | 57.45% | 1899.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2600 | 1107 | 82 | 64.63% | 3722.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1009 | 593 | 103 | 58.25% | 3679.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2651 | 1072 | 82 | 60.98% | 3939.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 848 | 541 | 58 | 55.17% | 1175.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1048 | 805 | 77 | 46.75% | 2090.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2704 | 1119 | 350 | 58.57% | 3269.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1226 | 739 | 51 | 49.02% | 1677.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2842 | 1150 | 69 | 65.22% | 3354.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 961 | 657 | 31 | 45.16% | 1675.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2891 | 1083 | 162 | 50.0% | 2997.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 540 | 611 | 13 | 30.77% | 1540.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2252 | 1178 | 32 | 75.0% | 3216.7 |