| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21362 | 9 | 64 | 227 | 634 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 60.52% | 44.44% | 64.06% | 60.79% | 58.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.98 | 3.0 | 1.94 | 1.67 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2232.78 | 3709 | 3539.23 | 3611.33 | 3162.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.21 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 920.21 | 1042 | 1155.0 | 1142.0 | 1095.0 |
| WN8 | 3218 | 2726 | 2778 (-1) | 2998 (-3) | 3040 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2464 | 0 | 0 | 2464.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1106 | 0 | 0 | 1106.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 16 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.88 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 68.75% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.81 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1274 | 1312 | 822 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 465 | 956 | 503 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 6.38 | 7.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3709 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2726.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___Tonnik___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___Tonnik___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3763 | 1047 | 300 | 60.67% | 3503.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1600 | 981 | 320 | 65.31% | 3573.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3600 | 1093 | 238 | 59.66% | 2900.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2000 | 936 | 453 | 57.62% | 3362.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2709 | 861 | 172 | 54.65% | 2840.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2488 | 821 | 118 | 55.08% | 2504.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2083 | 924 | 774 | 54.13% | 2907.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2833 | 1011 | 44 | 54.55% | 3048.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2472 | 922 | 111 | 60.36% | 3092.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1341 | 830 | 142 | 57.04% | 2665.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2535 | 1138 | 435 | 60.23% | 3601.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2071 | 924 | 486 | 60.08% | 3058.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1201 | 845 | 695 | 70.22% | 4560.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3003 | 1036 | 324 | 62.35% | 3402.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1402 | 910 | 1239 | 66.02% | 5591.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1940 | 958 | 59 | 57.63% | 2454.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1643 | 783 | 78 | 55.13% | 2070.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3366 | 1132 | 181 | 64.64% | 3110.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3062 | 1039 | 687 | 56.04% | 3232.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 713 | 697 | 19 | 36.84% | 3496.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2030 | 958 | 10 | 70.0% | 2983.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4304 | 1152 | 430 | 60.7% | 3350.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2510 | 993 | 223 | 58.74% | 2736.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3111 | 875 | 639 | 63.54% | 3070.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3249 | 946 | 369 | 60.7% | 2865.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3721 | 940 | 322 | 59.01% | 3208.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1895 | 890 | 418 | 63.64% | 3386.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2580 | 1011 | 73 | 56.16% | 2739.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1692 | 844 | 61 | 49.18% | 2373.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2015 | 986 | 175 | 57.71% | 3738.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1551 | 695 | 114 | 59.65% | 2440.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1614 | 920 | 250 | 61.2% | 3058.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1138 | 882 | 82 | 60.98% | 3179.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1530 | 866 | 137 | 50.36% | 2567.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2831 | 1068 | 426 | 57.98% | 3221.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2377 | 1018 | 106 | 54.72% | 2591.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1263 | 837 | 298 | 65.1% | 4124.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1798 | 777 | 299 | 57.86% | 2279.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1433 | 865 | 114 | 59.65% | 3813.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3451 | 911 | 291 | 64.26% | 3279.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1804 | 936 | 40 | 72.5% | 2120.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2250 | 859 | 113 | 55.75% | 2641.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 802 | 668 | 109 | 63.3% | 3259.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2589 | 1022 | 83 | 60.24% | 2843.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1127 | 821 | 83 | 57.83% | 3041.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1406 | 963 | 122 | 62.3% | 3034.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2271 | 798 | 578 | 59.52% | 3065.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3115 | 904 | 288 | 64.58% | 2999.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2115 | 932 | 420 | 59.52% | 2751.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1370 | 978 | 819 | 61.29% | 3491.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1287 | 839 | 161 | 60.87% | 2723.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2260 | 954 | 256 | 53.52% | 2724.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3579 | 1101 | 239 | 56.07% | 3218.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 1137 | 663 | 854 | 63.7% | 3397.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3049 | 888 | 745 | 57.58% | 2982.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 880 | 744 | 58 | 55.17% | 1813.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2673 | 1014 | 137 | 54.01% | 2832.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1602 | 824 | 158 | 58.23% | 2561.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1005 | 879 | 37 | 67.57% | 3917.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3193 | 969 | 722 | 62.19% | 3110.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1271 | 904 | 141 | 60.28% | 2864.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1406 | 813 | 125 | 59.2% | 3930.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1200 | 925 | 55 | 61.82% | 2953.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1036 | 912 | 135 | 59.26% | 3605.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 729 | 718 | 46 | 56.52% | 2327.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1244 | 923 | 812 | 62.32% | 4160.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1190 | 872 | 13 | 76.92% | 6143.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1543 | 889 | 143 | 63.64% | 4182.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1160 | 1065 | 35 | 65.71% | 3896.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3016 | 825 | 429 | 55.71% | 3036.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2344 | 914 | 1263 | 60.02% | 3327.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1039 | 791 | 52 | 59.62% | 2606.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2700 | 997 | 149 | 57.05% | 3053.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1950 | 848 | 196 | 60.71% | 2634.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1153 | 851 | 34 | 58.82% | 3514.8 |