| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31460 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1916.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 1396.5 | 1623.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 491.0 | 777.0 |
| WN8 | 2124 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1143) | 1342 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 225 | 63 | 42 | 373 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 64.44% | 74.6% | 64.29% | 65.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1713 | 1283 | 827 | 1522.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.46 | 1.38 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 876 | 682 | 807.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.99 | 5.94 | 9.83 | 8.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 676 | 317 | 32 | 120 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 58.88% | 68.45% | 81.25% | 69.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1702 | 1298 | 659 | 1975.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.37 | 0.59 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 795 | 832 | 637 | 601.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.55 | 9.24 | 8.78 | 9.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___Gannicus__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___Gannicus__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 708 | 566 | 32 | 46.88% | 1309.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2355 | 840 | 300 | 54.0% | 2304.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1545 | 818 | 535 | 55.33% | 2172.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1873 | 1059 | 260 | 60.77% | 2071.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 926 | 504 | 5 | 20.0% | 345.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1479 | 797 | 138 | 63.04% | 1978.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1825 | 836 | 56 | 60.71% | 1707.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1663 | 910 | 362 | 59.67% | 2378.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1868 | 853 | 130 | 54.62% | 1926.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1343 | 881 | 22 | 63.64% | 1737.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1173 | 840 | 3 | 66.67% | 3968.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 780 | 630 | 42 | 50.0% | 1389.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2710 | 1005 | 19 | 63.16% | 1752.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2357 | 845 | 47 | 46.81% | 1644.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1480 | 763 | 18 | 50.0% | 1452.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1706 | 739 | 29 | 51.72% | 1260.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2150 | 842 | 208 | 62.5% | 2397.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1028 | 638 | 60 | 41.67% | 1022.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1929 | 857 | 66 | 57.58% | 1660.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2551 | 781 | 463 | 55.72% | 2196.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2071 | 912 | 114 | 65.79% | 2474.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1676 | 896 | 126 | 68.25% | 2262.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2119 | 868 | 46 | 65.22% | 1735.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2160 | 1090 | 42 | 66.67% | 3602.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2256 | 896 | 29 | 51.72% | 1660.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2562 | 797 | 154 | 47.4% | 1832.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 212 | 486 | 78 | 62.82% | 1643.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1939 | 662 | 4 | 25.0% | 1013.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1775 | 752 | 60 | 41.67% | 1642.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1392 | 889 | 600 | 55.83% | 1965.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1783 | 815 | 87 | 60.92% | 2531.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1734 | 968 | 171 | 63.16% | 3106.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2398 | 917 | 115 | 56.52% | 1804.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2902 | 1122 | 2 | 50.0% | 2907.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1661 | 778 | 487 | 51.13% | 1902.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2097 | 643 | 188 | 55.85% | 1970.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1446 | 855 | 3 | 66.67% | 1282.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1252 | 721 | 24 | 41.67% | 1289.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2141 | 941 | 177 | 55.93% | 2160.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2471 | 856 | 263 | 56.27% | 2541.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1368 | 824 | 43 | 51.16% | 1483.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1498 | 677 | 78 | 37.18% | 1665.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1839 | 892 | 46 | 50.0% | 1748.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1974 | 768 | 66 | 43.94% | 1480.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2360 | 799 | 197 | 52.79% | 1847.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2237 | 869 | 82 | 57.32% | 1435.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 863 | 11 | 54.55% | 1970.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1774 | 907 | 5 | 60.0% | 2218.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2898 | 972 | 379 | 54.88% | 2614.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1365 | 766 | 106 | 58.49% | 1831.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2031 | 780 | 97 | 54.64% | 1772.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3333 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 3757.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1989 | 727 | 152 | 59.87% | 2441.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1243 | 661 | 160 | 48.75% | 933.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 3187 | 1319 | 15 | 66.67% | 5649.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 908 | 695 | 32 | 43.75% | 1330.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1460 | 768 | 142 | 51.41% | 1818.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2612 | 1001 | 39 | 56.41% | 1760.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2397 | 854 | 118 | 54.24% | 2022.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1892 | 793 | 64 | 53.13% | 1423.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2582 | 807 | 164 | 56.1% | 2099.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1153 | 810 | 144 | 52.78% | 1473.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2247 | 797 | 80 | 61.25% | 1917.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1761 | 958 | 56 | 53.57% | 2231.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 518 | 601 | 6 | 83.33% | 1954.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2139 | 879 | 114 | 51.75% | 1506.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2595 | 871 | 92 | 57.61% | 1994.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1721 | 1006 | 33 | 63.64% | 2194.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 932 | 689 | 90 | 57.78% | 1666.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2011 | 830 | 12 | 50.0% | 1517.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2514 | 995 | 134 | 61.94% | 2265.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3216 | 996 | 136 | 55.88% | 3029.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1987 | 782 | 23 | 47.83% | 1331.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1978 | 904 | 96 | 50.0% | 1915.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1556 | 932 | 89 | 61.8% | 1961.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2839 | 904 | 11 | 45.45% | 2552.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1552 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 2232.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1563 | 726 | 215 | 51.63% | 1728.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3236 | 1003 | 136 | 54.41% | 2902.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1253 | 647 | 35 | 31.43% | 1243.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2154 | 745 | 108 | 54.63% | 1583.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1261 | 771 | 80 | 60.0% | 2101.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2477 | 878 | 35 | 57.14% | 2139.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1216 | 814 | 44 | 56.82% | 1759.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 715 | 765 | 74 | 63.51% | 1894.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2259 | 958 | 55 | 56.36% | 2558.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2035 | 926 | 59 | 52.54% | 1838.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2141 | 866 | 27 | 48.15% | 1578.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2072 | 803 | 125 | 60.0% | 2015.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1072 | 847 | 126 | 62.7% | 2662.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1632 | 837 | 77 | 55.84% | 1927.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1700 | 970 | 20 | 55.0% | 1913.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2086 | 884 | 72 | 61.11% | 2180.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2084 | 687 | 622 | 50.8% | 1699.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1588 | 898 | 10 | 60.0% | 1766.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1170 | 673 | 35 | 48.57% | 2301.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2609 | 920 | 495 | 61.41% | 2820.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2291 | 1027 | 218 | 61.01% | 3505.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2001 | 811 | 83 | 48.19% | 1394.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2341 | 693 | 830 | 52.89% | 1917.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1714 | 750 | 104 | 46.15% | 1548.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2471 | 837 | 66 | 42.42% | 1427.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1726 | 837 | 335 | 56.72% | 1992.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2592 | 877 | 659 | 59.64% | 2450.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2329 | 906 | 121 | 57.02% | 2044.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2707 | 941 | 243 | 59.26% | 2575.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2254 | 783 | 193 | 51.3% | 1936.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 876 | 764 | 9 | 66.67% | 1234.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2517 | 867 | 218 | 60.09% | 2191.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1765 | 663 | 15 | 33.33% | 1015.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1939 | 819 | 38 | 44.74% | 1406.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2438 | 818 | 21 | 57.14% | 1987.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2173 | 739 | 97 | 45.36% | 1665.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1139 | 852 | 25 | 52.0% | 1769.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1979 | 948 | 101 | 51.49% | 2018.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2104 | 750 | 113 | 53.98% | 1517.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 895 | 829 | 173 | 50.29% | 1860.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2833 | 913 | 155 | 63.23% | 3147.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2037 | 791 | 35 | 42.86% | 1436.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1816 | 772 | 183 | 57.92% | 2381.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 794 | 764 | 78 | 57.69% | 1718.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2704 | 1080 | 152 | 63.16% | 3512.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2029 | 829 | 101 | 61.39% | 2779.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1422 | 965 | 8 | 75.0% | 1408.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3087 | 994 | 203 | 55.67% | 2753.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1324 | 812 | 69 | 52.17% | 2429.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1889 | 936 | 5 | 40.0% | 1986.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2479 | 896 | 112 | 63.39% | 2596.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2030 | 799 | 3 | 33.33% | 1890.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1248 | 799 | 15 | 60.0% | 1378.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2388 | 435 | 2 | 0.0% | 1027.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1356 | 903 | 55 | 58.18% | 2381.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2033 | 810 | 84 | 45.24% | 1504.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2251 | 852 | 44 | 52.27% | 1607.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1668 | 912 | 41 | 63.41% | 1694.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1149 | 663 | 93 | 51.61% | 1458.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1336 | 777 | 95 | 63.16% | 1767.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2475 | 1125 | 4 | 50.0% | 1322.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1705 | 844 | 77 | 59.74% | 1817.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2521 | 924 | 252 | 59.92% | 2471.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2661 | 858 | 413 | 57.87% | 2202.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2108 | 1028 | 282 | 66.67% | 2949.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 710 | 629 | 19 | 47.37% | 603.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2156 | 742 | 153 | 50.98% | 1679.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1128 | 721 | 22 | 63.64% | 1438.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1691 | 897 | 381 | 64.83% | 2324.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2825 | 1016 | 303 | 60.4% | 2569.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1941 | 873 | 10 | 70.0% | 1690.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1009 | 775 | 68 | 44.12% | 946.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 833 | 779 | 148 | 56.76% | 1269.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1640 | 854 | 118 | 56.78% | 2216.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2066 | 697 | 7 | 28.57% | 1271.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 495 | 576 | 186 | 64.52% | 1827.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2419 | 807 | 108 | 48.15% | 2015.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1031 | 651 | 15 | 40.0% | 882.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1709 | 927 | 67 | 53.73% | 2482.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1014 | 824 | 93 | 72.04% | 2185.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1432 | 861 | 9 | 66.67% | 1794.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1524 | 750 | 104 | 50.96% | 1835.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 927 | 885 | 106 | 62.26% | 2124.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2504 | 1036 | 53 | 54.72% | 2649.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1367 | 885 | 35 | 60.0% | 1992.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 411 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 70.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2407 | 878 | 18 | 50.0% | 2022.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1992 | 881 | 198 | 54.55% | 2122.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1553 | 879 | 23 | 56.52% | 1841.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 673 | 743 | 418 | 57.42% | 2999.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1236 | 793 | 29 | 65.52% | 2055.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1851 | 819 | 65 | 49.23% | 1454.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1014 | 1035 | 2 | 100.0% | 868.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2393 | 871 | 372 | 58.6% | 2152.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1722 | 942 | 116 | 56.9% | 2011.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 816 | 798 | 124 | 50.81% | 1955.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 624 | 618 | 62 | 41.94% | 894.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2407 | 848 | 219 | 53.88% | 2179.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2009 | 858 | 6 | 50.0% | 1349.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1371 | 637 | 46 | 39.13% | 1187.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2299 | 762 | 177 | 49.15% | 1599.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 961 | 769 | 48 | 58.33% | 2300.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 849 | 893 | 3 | 66.67% | 2054.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2860 | 1117 | 18 | 77.78% | 2853.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2078 | 954 | 122 | 64.75% | 2604.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1199 | 437 | 2 | 0.0% | 789.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1574 | 755 | 58 | 50.0% | 1476.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1722 | 870 | 25 | 44.0% | 932.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1306 | 767 | 28 | 35.71% | 1410.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1528 | 1044 | 12 | 66.67% | 2618.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2826 | 956 | 203 | 53.2% | 2611.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2091 | 728 | 12 | 41.67% | 1167.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 796 | 985 | 4 | 100.0% | 1430.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4404 | 1293 | 166 | 64.46% | 3929.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1263 | 858 | 133 | 56.39% | 1824.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1562 | 992 | 33 | 69.7% | 1847.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 742 | 691 | 24 | 50.0% | 1379.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1697 | 840 | 287 | 60.98% | 1768.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1311 | 888 | 18 | 61.11% | 1944.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2480 | 929 | 170 | 52.94% | 2157.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 479 | 568 | 30 | 50.0% | 1485.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1836 | 895 | 31 | 54.84% | 2216.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1040 | 842 | 64 | 71.88% | 2590.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2833 | 931 | 498 | 64.06% | 2692.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1036 | 837 | 440 | 59.09% | 1793.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2283 | 699 | 11 | 54.55% | 2719.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1195 | 918 | 43 | 69.77% | 2350.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 592 | 600 | 31 | 61.29% | 2091.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 900 | 735 | 25 | 52.0% | 2175.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1863 | 847 | 322 | 55.59% | 2729.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1341 | 845 | 37 | 51.35% | 1495.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1150 | 811 | 115 | 53.91% | 1399.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1030 | 681 | 57 | 54.39% | 1390.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 535 | 601 | 33 | 48.48% | 1019.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1401 | 856 | 88 | 57.95% | 1704.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1416 | 849 | 158 | 53.16% | 1617.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2562 | 891 | 446 | 57.62% | 2513.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2620 | 926 | 229 | 57.21% | 2162.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 801 | 828 | 418 | 56.94% | 1748.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1536 | 824 | 161 | 52.17% | 2164.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1124 | 834 | 693 | 73.02% | 2714.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 4610 | 1865 | 1 | 100.0% | 6466.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1735 | 903 | 56 | 58.93% | 1896.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1378 | 803 | 85 | 61.18% | 2205.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1805 | 935 | 5 | 60.0% | 1957.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3545 | 1076 | 110 | 63.64% | 3217.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2401 | 933 | 152 | 59.87% | 2265.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1369 | 636 | 28 | 39.29% | 976.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2121 | 694 | 22 | 50.0% | 1484.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 778 | 688 | 150 | 50.0% | 1333.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 590 | 675 | 69 | 52.17% | 1636.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2162 | 817 | 211 | 62.56% | 2700.7 |
| null | 0 | 2892 | 802 | 1181 | 57.15% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1369 | 913 | 66 | 69.7% | 1771.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1385 | 610 | 543 | 47.15% | 1143.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1034 | 775 | 228 | 48.25% | 1193.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1313 | 862 | 963 | 65.52% | 2383.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1119 | 690 | 1057 | 48.34% | 851.1 |