| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46045 | 21 | 112 | 363 | 639 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 9.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 58.88% | 57.14% | 52.68% | 57.85% | 55.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 2.86 | 2.44 | 1.94 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1601.84 | 1502 | 1928.1 | 2178.72 | 2110.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.35 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792.5 | 989 | 957.0 | 983.0 | 975.0 |
| WN8 | 2066 | 1746 | 2178 | 2353 (+2) | 2389 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 189 | 27 | 10 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 65.61% | 62.96% | 70.0% | 64.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1608 | 1276 | 491 | 1447.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.61 | 2.22 | 0.0 | 1.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 739 | 529 | 758.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.46 | 8.44 | 3.0 | 8.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 988 | 71 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 49.39% | 32.39% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1726 | 1218 | 0 | 2274.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.03 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 546 | 0 | 1292.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 5.13 | 0.0 | 17.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1094 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1167.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2705 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2718.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1207 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1439.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1566 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1936.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 899 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1916.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 832 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 859.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1820 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2040.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___DISTRUCTOR___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___DISTRUCTOR___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 913 | 794 | 173 | 56.07% | 1889.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 262 | 354 | 5 | 80.0% | 1003.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1369 | 761 | 76 | 61.84% | 2370.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2532 | 958 | 34 | 61.76% | 2134.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1546 | 951 | 209 | 57.89% | 1871.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1799 | 875 | 15 | 53.33% | 1855.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2107 | 1061 | 56 | 67.86% | 2132.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1332 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 900.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2799 | 853 | 68 | 48.53% | 2007.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2689 | 896 | 393 | 62.6% | 2281.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1553 | 985 | 138 | 77.54% | 2874.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1026 | 836 | 70 | 77.14% | 2295.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 732 | 413 | 281 | 50.18% | 953.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2742 | 1127 | 34 | 61.76% | 2039.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 134 | 413 | 59 | 55.93% | 348.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1384 | 846 | 48 | 54.17% | 1811.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 715 | 564 | 372 | 68.55% | 1608.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2341 | 1057 | 3 | 66.67% | 1718.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1382 | 617 | 214 | 48.6% | 1890.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1204 | 1012 | 46 | 60.87% | 2229.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1526 | 851 | 1440 | 56.67% | 2188.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2728 | 1002 | 86 | 59.3% | 2555.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 579 | 350 | 353 | 52.69% | 842.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1662 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 1733.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2353 | 1053 | 118 | 55.08% | 2331.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 870 | 606 | 14 | 50.0% | 746.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3157 | 1027 | 130 | 54.62% | 2098.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2168 | 864 | 147 | 53.74% | 1868.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2198 | 919 | 15 | 46.67% | 1619.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 985 | 829 | 58 | 56.9% | 1689.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 765 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2547 | 1001 | 78 | 62.82% | 2096.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 272 | 384 | 14 | 57.14% | 766.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 570 | 663 | 34 | 73.53% | 1879.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 698 | 622 | 35 | 54.29% | 954.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2348 | 974 | 31 | 58.06% | 2152.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2317 | 1126 | 34 | 70.59% | 2426.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 781 | 719 | 32 | 43.75% | 1396.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2067 | 987 | 9 | 77.78% | 1816.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 372 | 385 | 19 | 26.32% | 894.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2484 | 997 | 6 | 66.67% | 1935.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 669 | 417 | 321 | 45.48% | 674.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2158 | 837 | 16 | 50.0% | 1625.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1005 | 714 | 87 | 74.71% | 2180.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 738 | 627 | 48 | 47.92% | 641.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2382 | 887 | 467 | 59.53% | 2091.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 173 | 224 | 2 | 0.0% | 332.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1126 | 794 | 208 | 61.54% | 1759.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 859 | 881 | 213 | 56.81% | 1869.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 74 | 169 | 84 | 38.1% | 4.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 264 | 470 | 16 | 68.75% | 961.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 867 | 610 | 18 | 61.11% | 1645.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1771 | 819 | 59 | 52.54% | 1685.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2592 | 973 | 68 | 57.35% | 2326.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1582 | 840 | 16 | 50.0% | 2137.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 86 | 229 | 4 | 75.0% | 430.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3051 | 1039 | 69 | 57.97% | 2164.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 941 | 496 | 3 | 33.33% | 1245.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2703 | 1227 | 2 | 100.0% | 2163.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1267 | 874 | 100 | 64.0% | 2030.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1163 | 614 | 392 | 42.35% | 1380.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 989 | 1038 | 49 | 53.06% | 2494.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2671 | 878 | 249 | 58.63% | 2820.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1058 | 702 | 7 | 57.14% | 1215.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1876 | 729 | 46 | 56.52% | 1410.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 213 | 554 | 10 | 70.0% | 1083.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 464 | 712 | 33 | 66.67% | 1395.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1701 | 972 | 42 | 61.9% | 1914.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3076 | 998 | 81 | 54.32% | 2681.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1557 | 869 | 23 | 56.52% | 1982.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2267 | 789 | 607 | 54.7% | 2123.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3074 | 995 | 104 | 52.88% | 2516.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1474 | 888 | 101 | 62.38% | 2244.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2016 | 934 | 55 | 47.27% | 1925.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2056 | 939 | 321 | 56.7% | 2453.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1849 | 919 | 253 | 66.01% | 1969.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1378 | 879 | 70 | 70.0% | 2546.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 338 | 12 | 66.67% | 252.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 369 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1966.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 411 | 569 | 101 | 52.48% | 795.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2298 | 991 | 110 | 58.18% | 2401.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2949 | 874 | 869 | 62.6% | 2892.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1811 | 537 | 6 | 16.67% | 1386.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1343 | 670 | 4 | 25.0% | 2237.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 230 | 550 | 48 | 66.67% | 1317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2373 | 1186 | 29 | 58.62% | 2521.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1622 | 781 | 12 | 50.0% | 1504.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2561 | 1013 | 185 | 52.43% | 2568.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1544 | 899 | 37 | 64.86% | 2542.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 763 | 835 | 95 | 84.21% | 3028.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1300 | 773 | 11 | 54.55% | 1197.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 201 | 41 | 41.46% | 468.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 251 | 236 | 161 | 53.42% | 570.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1704 | 991 | 136 | 62.5% | 2375.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 970 | 717 | 81 | 55.56% | 1482.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2988 | 1019 | 39 | 56.41% | 2373.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2739 | 895 | 124 | 53.23% | 2116.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1999 | 892 | 57 | 52.63% | 2085.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1141 | 791 | 158 | 69.62% | 2096.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2669 | 945 | 42 | 52.38% | 2350.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1470 | 781 | 72 | 45.83% | 1269.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108 | 105 | 37 | 45.95% | 462.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 424 | 550 | 31 | 45.16% | 1274.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 290 | 510 | 29 | 82.76% | 1675.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2510 | 945 | 5 | 60.0% | 2127.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1062 | 1060 | 2 | 50.0% | 2789.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2336 | 1050 | 41 | 60.98% | 2342.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1666 | 934 | 63 | 57.14% | 1919.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1954 | 968 | 38 | 60.53% | 2552.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1444 | 932 | 36 | 63.89% | 2572.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1691 | 1003 | 153 | 66.67% | 2728.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 492 | 655 | 24 | 66.67% | 731.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2065 | 695 | 408 | 52.21% | 2079.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2460 | 902 | 177 | 50.85% | 1968.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1615 | 874 | 350 | 62.0% | 1598.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1882 | 695 | 435 | 49.2% | 2869.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1478 | 789 | 38 | 57.89% | 2102.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1835 | 812 | 10 | 50.0% | 1459.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 447 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 3192.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1371 | 794 | 116 | 53.45% | 1815.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1420 | 619 | 408 | 49.02% | 1532.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 750 | 740 | 87 | 80.46% | 2661.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2950 | 1022 | 50 | 60.0% | 2045.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1511 | 932 | 659 | 55.69% | 2191.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2436 | 997 | 62 | 56.45% | 2473.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3034 | 1004 | 15 | 60.0% | 2130.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 889 | 821 | 450 | 80.44% | 3102.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1821 | 844 | 44 | 45.45% | 1660.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2521 | 915 | 294 | 56.46% | 2441.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1324 | 747 | 287 | 54.01% | 1551.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2416 | 893 | 28 | 50.0% | 1807.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 925 | 765 | 38 | 60.53% | 1118.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2388 | 1032 | 18 | 66.67% | 1965.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1469 | 949 | 268 | 54.48% | 2194.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2569 | 909 | 173 | 57.23% | 2610.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1636 | 875 | 60 | 55.0% | 1647.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 941 | 881 | 28 | 67.86% | 2009.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 532 | 647 | 42 | 47.62% | 1055.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 799 | 678 | 38 | 73.68% | 2606.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3236 | 1059 | 12 | 58.33% | 2921.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2578 | 920 | 31 | 54.84% | 1949.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 309 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 883.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2309 | 944 | 501 | 61.68% | 2398.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 74 | 233 | 83 | 45.78% | 54.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1357 | 832 | 79 | 59.49% | 1263.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2046 | 798 | 52 | 50.0% | 1355.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 957 | 777 | 17 | 76.47% | 1395.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2702 | 839 | 145 | 60.69% | 3378.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 691 | 473 | 132 | 65.15% | 3158.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1518 | 857 | 32 | 59.38% | 1729.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 110 | 85 | 4 | 25.0% | 122.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2516 | 860 | 7 | 57.14% | 1710.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1576 | 707 | 34 | 50.0% | 947.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 730 | 695 | 67 | 76.12% | 2158.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 331 | 564 | 18 | 50.0% | 1201.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1273 | 874 | 85 | 61.18% | 1390.2 |
| IS | 7 | 990 | 703 | 100 | 56.0% | 1529.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2090 | 1026 | 128 | 64.06% | 2044.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1801 | 1030 | 426 | 63.15% | 2402.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2273 | 965 | 21 | 47.62% | 2358.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2416 | 954 | 144 | 70.14% | 2566.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1346 | 927 | 33 | 63.64% | 1786.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 215 | 313 | 4 | 75.0% | 1287.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2226 | 923 | 58 | 50.0% | 1691.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 260 | 44 | 43.18% | 263.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1509 | 657 | 17 | 29.41% | 1215.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50 | 95 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 886 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1421.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2165 | 931 | 21 | 52.38% | 2432.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2592 | 1031 | 43 | 60.47% | 1960.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 824 | 789 | 182 | 57.69% | 1687.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1381 | 858 | 113 | 53.98% | 1628.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1071 | 757 | 26 | 50.0% | 1834.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 273 | 473 | 60 | 68.33% | 1705.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1091 | 771 | 118 | 57.63% | 2478.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2087 | 860 | 178 | 56.18% | 2534.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 650 | 677 | 61 | 83.61% | 1309.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3233 | 735 | 2 | 0.0% | 3542.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 356 | 943 | 2 | 100.0% | 656.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2132 | 851 | 147 | 53.74% | 2633.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1470 | 842 | 57 | 56.14% | 1768.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 596 | 426 | 5 | 40.0% | 1056.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1370 | 730 | 231 | 54.11% | 1366.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 524 | 741 | 47 | 51.06% | 898.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1293 | 664 | 12 | 50.0% | 967.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1354 | 916 | 37 | 62.16% | 1518.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1373 | 898 | 120 | 60.0% | 2041.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1476 | 1093 | 11 | 63.64% | 2568.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1229 | 823 | 166 | 52.41% | 1895.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 888 | 929 | 90 | 60.0% | 1964.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1674 | 645 | 59 | 44.07% | 992.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 202 | 188 | 43.62% | 499.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1422 | 826 | 34 | 55.88% | 3403.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1730 | 999 | 57 | 61.4% | 2418.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1342 | 976 | 364 | 68.41% | 2593.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2753 | 983 | 57 | 50.88% | 2056.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2072 | 1046 | 39 | 61.54% | 2284.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3106 | 889 | 393 | 63.36% | 2895.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2215 | 1020 | 7 | 71.43% | 2276.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 747 | 586 | 30 | 46.67% | 1043.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 176 | 590 | 34 | 82.35% | 1371.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1954 | 905 | 27 | 48.15% | 1962.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1100 | 818 | 35 | 62.86% | 1226.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1993 | 1074 | 29 | 65.52% | 3406.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 286 | 340 | 7 | 42.86% | 318.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1396 | 825 | 85 | 52.94% | 1351.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1641 | 932 | 55 | 56.36% | 1713.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1369 | 602 | 195 | 48.72% | 2136.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 800 | 670 | 34 | 50.0% | 1429.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1070 | 654 | 10 | 60.0% | 1655.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2247 | 812 | 39 | 43.59% | 1342.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 295 | 677 | 544 | 86.58% | 1791.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2496 | 1036 | 35 | 51.43% | 2746.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2440 | 947 | 39 | 58.97% | 2491.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 802 | 684 | 32 | 68.75% | 2165.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 948 | 796 | 63 | 55.56% | 1466.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 230 | 469 | 69 | 55.07% | 1175.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2507 | 848 | 103 | 43.69% | 2016.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1231 | 900 | 30 | 66.67% | 2426.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2140 | 767 | 185 | 58.38% | 1777.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1807 | 977 | 101 | 63.37% | 2281.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1626 | 672 | 197 | 53.3% | 1735.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 980 | 525 | 135 | 52.59% | 1791.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1764 | 1017 | 434 | 64.75% | 2436.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1555 | 897 | 2 | 50.0% | 1772.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2098 | 959 | 114 | 65.79% | 2683.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2738 | 987 | 17 | 47.06% | 2744.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 311 | 496 | 123 | 68.29% | 2248.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2406 | 958 | 68 | 54.41% | 2444.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1443 | 993 | 38 | 65.79% | 2679.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1487 | 1512 | 2 | 100.0% | 4325.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1964 | 934 | 79 | 69.62% | 2604.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1688 | 623 | 62 | 45.16% | 991.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2875 | 1017 | 140 | 61.43% | 2054.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 238 | 565 | 10 | 90.0% | 1331.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3054 | 900 | 27 | 55.56% | 2795.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 312 | 426 | 512 | 76.76% | 1884.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2178 | 891 | 138 | 57.25% | 1715.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 242 | 418 | 145 | 59.31% | 1668.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1870 | 1022 | 5 | 60.0% | 2285.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1549 | 823 | 137 | 61.31% | 2065.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 835 | 855 | 9 | 77.78% | 765.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 311 | 235 | 74 | 48.65% | 891.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2443 | 1005 | 133 | 69.92% | 2799.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 54 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1350 | 791 | 91 | 53.85% | 1580.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2324 | 1034 | 126 | 61.11% | 2544.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 409 | 585 | 46 | 58.7% | 1387.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 881 | 873 | 93 | 66.67% | 2473.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2840 | 1055 | 90 | 52.22% | 1755.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 829 | 604 | 35 | 68.57% | 2861.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1669 | 835 | 87 | 49.43% | 1844.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 622 | 578 | 66 | 50.0% | 1320.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 717 | 487 | 59 | 44.07% | 1279.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2009 | 856 | 225 | 56.89% | 2327.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2002 | 880 | 208 | 60.58% | 2329.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1138 | 711 | 64 | 48.44% | 1266.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2198 | 872 | 351 | 56.98% | 2092.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 595 | 708 | 279 | 75.27% | 1407.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2028 | 910 | 145 | 58.62% | 2040.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2635 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2226.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 250 | 707 | 12 | 83.33% | 1429.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1461 | 847 | 50 | 50.0% | 1251.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2166 | 1358 | 2 | 100.0% | 2493.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2580 | 874 | 485 | 60.21% | 2352.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 322 | 318 | 217 | 52.07% | 816.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 787 | 797 | 52 | 82.69% | 3045.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1923 | 926 | 39 | 56.41% | 1986.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1832 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 1688.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2366 | 867 | 62 | 59.68% | 2203.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2586 | 896 | 63 | 52.38% | 2164.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 642 | 947 | 11 | 54.55% | 2978.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2383 | 1046 | 28 | 71.43% | 2413.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 697 | 806 | 798 | 56.02% | 1511.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 868 | 598 | 61 | 57.38% | 1714.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1573 | 833 | 514 | 57.98% | 1735.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2789 | 837 | 620 | 57.26% | 2698.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1014 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 825.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 845 | 624 | 9 | 44.44% | 1178.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1169 | 749 | 144 | 47.22% | 1537.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1730 | 793 | 268 | 62.31% | 1814.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1153 | 900 | 41 | 68.29% | 2437.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1699 | 859 | 13 | 53.85% | 1595.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 146 | 25 | 60.0% | 199.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1463 | 785 | 98 | 45.92% | 1750.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1539 | 832 | 25 | 48.0% | 2155.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1113 | 850 | 8 | 75.0% | 2252.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 127 | 184 | 27 | 48.15% | 543.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2126 | 1082 | 311 | 60.45% | 2556.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 802 | 834 | 52 | 73.08% | 2093.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 422 | 304 | 280 | 44.64% | 547.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1378 | 838 | 847 | 68.83% | 1904.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1237 | 758 | 252 | 55.95% | 1189.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1005 | 592 | 142 | 55.63% | 1618.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1894 | 1064 | 34 | 50.0% | 2480.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1119 | 658 | 17 | 41.18% | 1092.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1624 | 897 | 556 | 69.42% | 2186.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1848 | 865 | 1952 | 59.53% | 1909.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 224 | 650 | 3 | 66.67% | 644.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 490 | 251 | 212 | 43.87% | 718.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1904 | 906 | 17 | 58.82% | 2180.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 213 | 157 | 97 | 52.58% | 649.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2037 | 833 | 18 | 50.0% | 1479.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1641 | 770 | 269 | 52.79% | 1396.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1572 | 737 | 72 | 50.0% | 1701.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 891 | 811 | 436 | 77.75% | 2756.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1210 | 701 | 18 | 50.0% | 892.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1595 | 909 | 32 | 62.5% | 2009.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1522 | 756 | 16 | 56.25% | 1394.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1709 | 910 | 71 | 61.97% | 2104.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 504 | 581 | 20 | 45.0% | 1314.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 130 | 49 | 42.86% | 591.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2548 | 940 | 38 | 55.26% | 2091.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3027 | 1126 | 15 | 46.67% | 3371.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2905 | 875 | 305 | 58.69% | 2272.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1596 | 698 | 180 | 52.78% | 2148.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2935 | 955 | 82 | 51.22% | 2300.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2268 | 834 | 116 | 55.17% | 1508.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1029 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 2733.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 814 | 837 | 49 | 71.43% | 3374.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1584 | 961 | 16 | 50.0% | 3198.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1915 | 797 | 563 | 56.31% | 1650.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2288 | 1066 | 38 | 68.42% | 2399.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2052 | 1029 | 349 | 59.6% | 2264.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1438 | 1045 | 13 | 69.23% | 2157.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 456 | 310 | 314 | 45.54% | 709.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2035 | 923 | 222 | 65.77% | 2775.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2303 | 879 | 121 | 49.59% | 1799.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 362 | 669 | 210 | 52.38% | 1119.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2213 | 1035 | 69 | 63.77% | 2618.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2002 | 938 | 50 | 58.0% | 1653.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1631 | 994 | 132 | 56.06% | 2269.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1058 | 821 | 14 | 57.14% | 1054.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1867 | 928 | 9 | 77.78% | 2188.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 757 | 771 | 39 | 56.41% | 1120.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 882 | 700 | 491 | 78.0% | 1821.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2122 | 886 | 96 | 51.04% | 2126.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 144 | 298 | 9 | 44.44% | 451.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 291 | 639 | 16 | 81.25% | 2179.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2545 | 941 | 192 | 50.52% | 2266.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 163 | 125 | 48.8% | 446.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2029 | 789 | 686 | 54.52% | 1881.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 790 | 844 | 69 | 55.07% | 1733.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 71 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1578 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 1252.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1552 | 983 | 7 | 57.14% | 1628.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2218 | 1002 | 25 | 60.0% | 2486.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3000 | 1058 | 55 | 60.0% | 2246.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1642 | 930 | 537 | 65.74% | 2177.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 429 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 1257.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 568 | 418 | 16 | 62.5% | 1509.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1669 | 963 | 38 | 47.37% | 2566.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 197 | 137 | 45.26% | 517.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2103 | 885 | 243 | 51.03% | 2005.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1915 | 1098 | 72 | 73.61% | 2848.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2343 | 975 | 17 | 41.18% | 3298.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 987 | 799 | 429 | 58.97% | 1746.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1744 | 936 | 184 | 57.07% | 2642.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1244 | 992 | 15 | 80.0% | 1365.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1092 | 803 | 48 | 54.17% | 2148.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1585 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 831.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 516 | 558 | 100 | 78.0% | 1065.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 665 | 661 | 161 | 47.2% | 1163.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2159 | 909 | 106 | 56.6% | 2027.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1895 | 948 | 109 | 49.54% | 2194.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1664 | 895 | 104 | 64.42% | 2064.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1949 | 850 | 592 | 61.82% | 2099.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 199 | 331 | 102 | 45.1% | 314.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1079 | 681 | 66 | 48.48% | 1183.6 |
| null | 0 | 3256 | 922 | 104 | 58.65% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1715 | 594 | 445 | 44.94% | 1806.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1743 | 1321 | 3 | 100.0% | 1922.4 |