| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13120 | 280 | 506 | 1040 | 1852 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.0 | 9.46 | 9.7 | 9.77 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.47% | 56.79% | 55.34% | 57.31% | 57.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 0.54 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2357.2 | 2881 | 2628.82 | 2744.69 | 2747.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.34 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 983.22 | 879 | 879.0 | 913.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 2879 | 2734 (-21) | 2397 (-21) | 2434 (-40) | 2553 (-52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2297 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2771.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3244 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 3011.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2868 | 23 | 40 | 57.5% | 3120.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2218 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 1996.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3110 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 1918.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4151 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4390.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3981 | 22 | 40 | 55.0% | 3439.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2867 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2277.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1292 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1763.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2791 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1759.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2896 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 3873.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3104 | 16 | 24 | 66.67% | 2396.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2916 | 15 | 29 | 51.72% | 2468.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2340 | 20 | 33 | 60.61% | 3101.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2281 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 2172.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___Ao___Te___Man___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___Ao___Te___Man___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2274 | 1006 | 280 | 60.36% | 2729.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1562 | 843 | 19 | 63.16% | 3586.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2899 | 1118 | 198 | 57.07% | 3039.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 603 | 697 | 144 | 50.0% | 1603.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3245 | 1010 | 199 | 55.28% | 2912.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2081 | 942 | 41 | 58.54% | 2988.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2414 | 936 | 115 | 50.43% | 2321.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1726 | 945 | 30 | 50.0% | 3275.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2500 | 1067 | 56 | 62.5% | 2721.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1593 | 1014 | 42 | 61.9% | 2628.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2489 | 953 | 154 | 59.74% | 2368.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3113 | 922 | 126 | 60.32% | 2042.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1863 | 844 | 76 | 50.0% | 2339.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3625 | 1029 | 417 | 58.03% | 3167.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2384 | 1114 | 1258 | 60.1% | 3134.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1311 | 906 | 32 | 50.0% | 2578.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 572 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 2689.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 915 | 747 | 26 | 50.0% | 3479.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1094 | 944 | 16 | 87.5% | 6140.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2250 | 983 | 80 | 58.75% | 2592.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1675 | 880 | 64 | 50.0% | 2575.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1179 | 886 | 17 | 70.59% | 2886.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2169 | 1023 | 27 | 59.26% | 3546.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3161 | 855 | 340 | 56.76% | 2388.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2867 | 1024 | 189 | 60.32% | 2798.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1772 | 940 | 220 | 61.36% | 2622.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2760 | 1173 | 62 | 69.35% | 3326.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1197 | 809 | 32 | 59.38% | 2028.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1485 | 932 | 16 | 50.0% | 3910.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1860 | 1136 | 99 | 66.67% | 4150.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2940 | 948 | 126 | 66.67% | 2335.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2014 | 967 | 45 | 71.11% | 2692.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1344 | 807 | 7 | 71.43% | 4553.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3407 | 1051 | 608 | 60.69% | 3126.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2335 | 1245 | 14 | 71.43% | 5474.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1986 | 1019 | 44 | 59.09% | 3176.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2599 | 1021 | 179 | 59.22% | 2952.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1578 | 950 | 1593 | 61.08% | 2470.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2933 | 1098 | 178 | 62.36% | 3413.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2850 | 1062 | 189 | 64.02% | 3525.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2862 | 1053 | 225 | 66.67% | 2921.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 656 | 545 | 6 | 50.0% | 2523.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2257 | 1202 | 50 | 76.0% | 3556.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 790 | 885 | 1019 | 58.68% | 1909.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3223 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 4630.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2944 | 821 | 527 | 53.32% | 2270.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1525 | 1024 | 16 | 56.25% | 3651.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2631 | 1085 | 1502 | 62.05% | 3385.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3245 | 951 | 344 | 57.56% | 2697.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 831 | 857 | 93 | 56.99% | 1377.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1391 | 982 | 20 | 65.0% | 2891.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3787 | 1068 | 138 | 65.22% | 3653.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2342 | 951 | 21 | 57.14% | 2177.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2865 | 910 | 54 | 55.56% | 2654.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1865 | 1088 | 12 | 66.67% | 4914.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2077 | 1133 | 36 | 72.22% | 3511.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3471 | 989 | 527 | 58.06% | 3373.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2315 | 751 | 226 | 53.54% | 1815.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 679 | 701 | 86 | 50.0% | 1227.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 734 | 788 | 86 | 50.0% | 1622.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1208 | 903 | 15 | 66.67% | 3040.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1239 | 804 | 22 | 50.0% | 4053.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1851 | 815 | 98 | 51.02% | 1792.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 612 | 432 | 10 | 50.0% | 1627.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 554 | 593 | 54 | 50.0% | 1631.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2177 | 1084 | 140 | 62.86% | 2934.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1360 | 944 | 14 | 64.29% | 3226.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2316 | 886 | 78 | 56.41% | 2238.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3096 | 1005 | 218 | 58.26% | 3096.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2309 | 1047 | 97 | 55.67% | 2454.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1654 | 949 | 25 | 72.0% | 3087.2 |