| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30581 | 5 | 15 | 201 | 742 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 20.0% | 26.67% | 46.77% | 52.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 1.4 | 0.67 | 1.34 | 2.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1727.33 | 2688 | 1584.8 | 1834.41 | 1726.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746.99 | 670 | 560.0 | 762.0 | 843.0 |
| WN8 | 1770 | 1282 | 1084 | 1551 (-1) | 1833 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2477 | 0 | 0 | 2477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 247 | 0 | 0 | 247.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1832 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3216 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1655.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2337 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1034.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=___Aleks__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/___Aleks__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 325 | 433 | 229 | 48.03% | 390.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 34 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1198 | 795 | 32 | 40.63% | 1613.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2773 | 976 | 82 | 48.78% | 2160.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 642 | 853 | 207 | 55.56% | 1272.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 866 | 491 | 196 | 42.86% | 765.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1064 | 551 | 8 | 12.5% | 909.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 557 | 615 | 6 | 66.67% | 434.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2213 | 963 | 5 | 60.0% | 1912.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 842 | 629 | 40 | 57.5% | 1477.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2554 | 779 | 25 | 44.0% | 1552.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2102 | 800 | 5 | 40.0% | 1318.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2554 | 1328 | 3 | 100.0% | 3182.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3111 | 1031 | 15 | 66.67% | 2798.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1107 | 650 | 129 | 42.64% | 1079.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 50 | 142 | 22 | 59.09% | 192.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2288 | 1020 | 47 | 53.19% | 2388.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2768 | 879 | 84 | 54.76% | 2147.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 92 | 149 | 8 | 50.0% | 215.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2865 | 946 | 483 | 54.24% | 2557.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 595 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1252 | 820 | 160 | 51.25% | 1446.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1402 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1341.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 472 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 697.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 481 | 324 | 84 | 40.48% | 621.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 53 | 145 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1289 | 696 | 383 | 50.65% | 1235.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2780 | 887 | 83 | 55.42% | 2193.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2782 | 1098 | 17 | 58.82% | 1843.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 62 | 5 | 40.0% | 34.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1244 | 665 | 129 | 46.51% | 1112.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1314 | 750 | 78 | 42.31% | 1159.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1896 | 1014 | 12 | 66.67% | 2642.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 939 | 509 | 39 | 46.15% | 818.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 693 | 784 | 33 | 60.61% | 1261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1414 | 688 | 106 | 46.23% | 1221.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1199 | 838 | 341 | 56.89% | 1577.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1479 | 574 | 4 | 25.0% | 911.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 529 | 363 | 384 | 48.18% | 484.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1908 | 982 | 183 | 56.28% | 2279.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2815 | 761 | 37 | 29.73% | 1995.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2933 | 858 | 31 | 41.94% | 2298.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2366 | 881 | 61 | 52.46% | 2250.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 162 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 313.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 194 | 9 | 55.56% | 553.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2316 | 836 | 91 | 50.55% | 2059.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 770 | 628 | 66 | 51.52% | 723.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2947 | 926 | 19 | 52.63% | 2340.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1780 | 859 | 59 | 55.93% | 1607.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2062 | 781 | 50 | 56.0% | 1905.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2483 | 986 | 164 | 55.49% | 2196.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 48 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 628 | 68 | 47.06% | 1185.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2383 | 781 | 8 | 50.0% | 1906.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 741 | 587 | 33 | 60.61% | 1058.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2443 | 928 | 4 | 50.0% | 1935.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1635 | 699 | 10 | 30.0% | 1722.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2467 | 777 | 122 | 49.18% | 1780.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 51 | 91 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2614 | 899 | 854 | 52.46% | 2297.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3502 | 1399 | 3 | 100.0% | 3659.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 498 | 427 | 31 | 32.26% | 535.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1627 | 840 | 84 | 54.76% | 1820.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 75 | 103 | 42 | 54.76% | 154.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 390 | 386 | 140 | 45.0% | 576.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 705 | 532 | 57 | 42.11% | 917.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3225 | 1097 | 131 | 61.07% | 2317.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2411 | 896 | 148 | 53.38% | 2107.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 372 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2485 | 901 | 92 | 53.26% | 2169.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2251 | 809 | 144 | 61.81% | 2623.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2476 | 942 | 121 | 56.2% | 2180.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2472 | 879 | 39 | 69.23% | 1794.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1399 | 775 | 324 | 51.85% | 1912.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 187 | 67 | 49.25% | 162.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 120 | 14 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 2054 | 1145 | 4 | 50.0% | 2723.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2468 | 937 | 70 | 51.43% | 1916.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2491 | 897 | 331 | 53.47% | 2088.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 792 | 512 | 136 | 50.0% | 701.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1343 | 694 | 45 | 33.33% | 1233.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1292 | 612 | 421 | 44.42% | 1028.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 152 | 24 | 41.67% | 56.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2107 | 655 | 4 | 25.0% | 1604.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 14 | 53 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2523 | 922 | 51 | 56.86% | 2234.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 56 | 84 | 17 | 47.06% | 130.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1382 | 734 | 25 | 44.0% | 1540.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1856 | 819 | 19 | 52.63% | 1433.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 186 | 213 | 497 | 44.87% | 285.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2750 | 929 | 412 | 59.22% | 2521.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2780 | 799 | 659 | 51.59% | 2126.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1405 | 785 | 124 | 55.65% | 2387.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2165 | 796 | 128 | 47.66% | 1834.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2074 | 995 | 41 | 65.85% | 2165.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 482 | 376 | 68 | 48.53% | 749.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 219 | 278 | 302 | 47.68% | 263.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1558 | 800 | 81 | 48.15% | 1362.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1245 | 668 | 253 | 43.87% | 982.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1458 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 810.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2891 | 952 | 28 | 60.71% | 2349.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 729 | 662 | 37 | 64.86% | 1602.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1164 | 848 | 67 | 58.21% | 1630.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2724 | 1029 | 35 | 54.29% | 2443.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2004 | 697 | 524 | 50.38% | 1636.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2429 | 834 | 19 | 47.37% | 1748.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 171 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 358.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1523 | 898 | 242 | 54.55% | 1928.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1612 | 798 | 111 | 57.66% | 2053.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 492 | 704 | 205 | 50.73% | 885.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 860 | 453 | 391 | 43.22% | 799.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2286 | 663 | 408 | 46.81% | 1709.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2334 | 898 | 21 | 52.38% | 1635.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1138 | 640 | 241 | 43.98% | 1090.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2204 | 801 | 39 | 46.15% | 1787.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 329 | 4 | 50.0% | 656.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 176 | 7 | 42.86% | 277.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1788 | 717 | 105 | 49.52% | 1637.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2170 | 737 | 128 | 47.66% | 1874.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1729 | 951 | 7 | 71.43% | 1439.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2115 | 932 | 19 | 52.63% | 2580.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 214 | 241 | 180 | 41.67% | 341.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2014 | 917 | 20 | 75.0% | 1731.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2464 | 836 | 33 | 54.55% | 1915.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2441 | 901 | 22 | 50.0% | 2201.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2686 | 846 | 198 | 51.01% | 2010.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1854 | 1062 | 82 | 57.32% | 2297.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1604 | 784 | 134 | 46.27% | 1655.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2269 | 799 | 88 | 53.41% | 1674.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 95 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 284.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 661 | 529 | 51 | 39.22% | 778.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2174 | 801 | 989 | 52.68% | 2121.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 122 | 173 | 171 | 51.46% | 261.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 47 | 120 | 108 | 47.22% | 71.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1139 | 512 | 370 | 44.59% | 909.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2033 | 730 | 28 | 35.71% | 1570.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 979 | 730 | 20 | 45.0% | 1942.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1698 | 820 | 836 | 52.27% | 1706.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2755 | 960 | 124 | 59.68% | 2117.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 756 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2323 | 852 | 65 | 46.15% | 1766.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1400 | 620 | 5 | 40.0% | 668.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2162 | 777 | 104 | 56.73% | 2096.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2529 | 811 | 2574 | 52.29% | 2343.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2716 | 1035 | 48 | 52.08% | 1979.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3353 | 954 | 95 | 52.63% | 2406.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1135 | 688 | 12 | 41.67% | 1417.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2475 | 946 | 51 | 56.86% | 2332.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2656 | 920 | 169 | 61.54% | 2353.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1599 | 804 | 112 | 48.21% | 1509.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1327 | 798 | 107 | 46.73% | 1532.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2843 | 1041 | 54 | 50.0% | 1735.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 127 | 367 | 3 | 100.0% | 460.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2213 | 959 | 53 | 50.94% | 2171.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1243 | 617 | 5 | 20.0% | 1364.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1460 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1153.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1070 | 733 | 45 | 44.44% | 1169.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 304 | 391 | 33 | 48.48% | 401.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 649 | 526 | 9 | 66.67% | 737.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2770 | 948 | 124 | 58.87% | 2404.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1479 | 827 | 67 | 49.25% | 1771.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 644 | 766 | 753 | 49.4% | 899.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1530 | 893 | 71 | 54.93% | 2409.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1735 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 2218.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2420 | 898 | 104 | 48.08% | 1990.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2947 | 1048 | 53 | 54.72% | 2190.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 432 | 355 | 19 | 36.84% | 277.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2590 | 856 | 585 | 56.24% | 2362.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 806 | 703 | 87 | 57.47% | 1060.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3093 | 985 | 153 | 51.63% | 2361.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 769 | 581 | 103 | 50.49% | 846.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 155 | 196 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2551 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 1758.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3436 | 1083 | 378 | 52.91% | 2814.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1855 | 853 | 3 | 66.67% | 1529.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1678 | 854 | 109 | 54.13% | 1707.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 15 | 89 | 19 | 42.11% | 24.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1630 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1590.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 131.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1605 | 801 | 139 | 51.8% | 1808.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 70 | 146 | 38 | 47.37% | 88.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2311 | 842 | 61 | 49.18% | 1871.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1320 | 814 | 322 | 51.86% | 1411.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 22 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 712 | 763 | 53 | 50.94% | 1855.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2231 | 894 | 45 | 62.22% | 2003.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1752 | 700 | 37 | 43.24% | 1254.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 318 | 307 | 42 | 45.24% | 372.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2196 | 763 | 28 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 110 | 169 | 139 | 43.17% | 38.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3000 | 959 | 29 | 62.07% | 2824.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1740 | 905 | 8 | 50.0% | 1863.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 51 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 491 | 326 | 639 | 42.57% | 628.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 745 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 57 | 111 | 59 | 47.46% | 111.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1034 | 642 | 8 | 37.5% | 857.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1200 | 642 | 84 | 46.43% | 927.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 154 | 205 | 41 | 41.46% | 31.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2806 | 947 | 20 | 60.0% | 1957.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2393 | 763 | 32 | 43.75% | 1866.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2196 | 989 | 4 | 75.0% | 2215.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2411 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 3372.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1807 | 708 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1592 | 663 | 87 | 48.28% | 1124.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3579 | 1051 | 81 | 56.79% | 2931.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 71 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 320.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 211 | 245 | 4 | 25.0% | 590.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1997 | 725 | 28 | 35.71% | 1626.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2169 | 1149 | 3 | 100.0% | 1838.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 782 | 514 | 264 | 49.24% | 919.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1122 | 340 | 2 | 0.0% | 586.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1455 | 795 | 116 | 50.86% | 1401.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2685 | 1205 | 9 | 88.89% | 2592.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 580 | 514 | 76 | 44.74% | 519.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 136 | 125 | 18 | 44.44% | 187.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 220 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 271 | 233 | 11 | 18.18% | 233.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 225 | 333 | 13 | 61.54% | 332.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2066 | 913 | 472 | 52.97% | 2289.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 842 | 621 | 103 | 45.63% | 905.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2360 | 1173 | 4 | 50.0% | 2755.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1067 | 895 | 242 | 56.61% | 1980.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1489 | 844 | 2368 | 55.19% | 2112.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2096 | 1000 | 155 | 58.71% | 2217.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2161 | 979 | 27 | 51.85% | 2171.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1570 | 800 | 95 | 48.42% | 1960.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1270 | 896 | 58 | 58.62% | 1868.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2285 | 1163 | 3 | 66.67% | 2772.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 504 | 469 | 12 | 33.33% | 354.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3341 | 1047 | 392 | 50.26% | 2668.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1820 | 986 | 65 | 50.77% | 1839.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1099 | 631 | 12 | 58.33% | 1162.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 834 | 672 | 45 | 35.56% | 731.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2466 | 918 | 97 | 57.73% | 1993.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1900 | 904 | 7 | 42.86% | 1768.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2350 | 1050 | 144 | 61.11% | 1993.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 880 | 985 | 11 | 54.55% | 2083.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 145 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 528.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1333 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1715 | 918 | 316 | 53.48% | 1697.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1435 | 971 | 6 | 66.67% | 1491.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 873 | 798 | 43 | 53.49% | 1835.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 681 | 417 | 192 | 47.92% | 755.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2531 | 776 | 62 | 56.45% | 1845.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1246 | 636 | 3 | 66.67% | 941.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1564 | 1046 | 2 | 100.0% | 2320.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1269 | 731 | 86 | 50.0% | 1142.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1408 | 1064 | 5 | 80.0% | 1562.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1686 | 881 | 79 | 51.9% | 2285.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2092 | 823 | 33 | 45.45% | 1808.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 290 | 238 | 32 | 46.88% | 862.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2579 | 1010 | 6 | 66.67% | 2156.8 |