| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32499 | 8 | 238 | 683 | 1072 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 10.38 | 9.62 | 9.13 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 62.5% | 52.94% | 56.81% | 58.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.5 | 1.28 | 1.42 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1136.65 | 1951 | 2671.18 | 2607.47 | 2588.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.94 | 993 | 1025.0 | 1105.0 | 1095.0 |
| WN8 | 1405 | 1357 | 2371 (+10) | 2694 (+35) | 2663 (+56) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 3 | 3 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 30.56% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1648 | 399 | 608 | 1485.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 445 | 44 | 324 | 407.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.97 | 2.33 | 3.0 | 6.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 247 | 67 | 185 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 33.6% | 38.81% | 40.54% | 34.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1888 | 793 | 595 | 1354.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.79 | 1.43 | 0.55 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 586 | 455 | 307 | 312.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 7.18 | 4.68 | 7.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1537 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1957.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2223 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1564.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__YakudZa___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__YakudZa___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 165 | 150 | 54.0% | 147.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2293 | 835 | 323 | 48.61% | 1681.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2602 | 992 | 43 | 51.16% | 1929.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1653 | 962 | 5 | 80.0% | 1188.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2186 | 815 | 48 | 62.5% | 1799.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 908 | 579 | 71 | 45.07% | 809.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1301 | 472 | 579 | 46.8% | 1101.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2322 | 1127 | 101 | 52.48% | 2858.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 331 | 308 | 356 | 48.31% | 1005.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2017 | 944 | 27 | 55.56% | 2126.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1712 | 927 | 23 | 52.17% | 2210.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 271 | 29 | 58.62% | 713.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1150 | 780 | 17 | 47.06% | 1961.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3579 | 1106 | 40 | 65.0% | 2375.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3057 | 1043 | 44 | 56.82% | 2459.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 104 | 160 | 195 | 49.23% | 422.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1226 | 808 | 57 | 57.89% | 1640.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 276 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1188 | 848 | 56 | 57.14% | 1540.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 320 | 278 | 26 | 50.0% | 617.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 45 | 6 | 16.67% | 39.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 946 | 669 | 47 | 53.19% | 929.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 663 | 379 | 203 | 46.8% | 775.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 895 | 452 | 1197 | 48.71% | 1163.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2728 | 1140 | 13 | 69.23% | 3295.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2621 | 1086 | 130 | 56.15% | 2312.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 974 | 503 | 339 | 48.38% | 1013.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 104 | 141 | 9 | 55.56% | 335.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 549 | 355 | 49 | 44.9% | 688.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1725 | 550 | 139 | 49.64% | 1396.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1980 | 1003 | 22 | 50.0% | 2615.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3169 | 1047 | 140 | 55.0% | 2144.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3150 | 1005 | 61 | 63.93% | 2641.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3366 | 1117 | 15 | 53.33% | 2564.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 208 | 8 | 50.0% | 410.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2504 | 1190 | 9 | 66.67% | 1772.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1042 | 471 | 46 | 41.3% | 1108.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1788 | 1164 | 12 | 50.0% | 2970.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 408 | 229 | 266 | 55.64% | 1125.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1431 | 850 | 256 | 49.61% | 1925.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 683 | 811 | 55 | 56.36% | 1293.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1042 | 736 | 17 | 52.94% | 2249.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 643 | 304 | 45 | 44.44% | 634.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2436 | 1253 | 26 | 61.54% | 2841.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2740 | 898 | 21 | 47.62% | 1907.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2124 | 847 | 145 | 48.28% | 1717.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1879 | 880 | 371 | 51.75% | 2023.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1716 | 943 | 106 | 65.09% | 2296.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 325 | 206 | 19 | 42.11% | 522.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 869 | 878 | 39 | 66.67% | 1394.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1830 | 611 | 861 | 49.36% | 1476.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 358 | 669 | 2 | 100.0% | 766.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2529 | 922 | 137 | 57.66% | 2317.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 201 | 148 | 47.3% | 406.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 2 | 140 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2515 | 1251 | 373 | 61.93% | 2947.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1903 | 851 | 38 | 44.74% | 1733.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 73 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 397 | 336 | 31 | 45.16% | 783.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 103 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 188.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 47 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 110 | 167 | 12 | 66.67% | 269.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 238 | 219 | 10 | 30.0% | 125.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1025 | 539 | 33 | 30.3% | 1158.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108 | 134 | 5 | 20.0% | 238.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 384 | 384 | 69 | 57.97% | 689.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 454 | 407 | 165 | 46.06% | 513.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2518 | 975 | 18 | 61.11% | 2387.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2843 | 1146 | 13 | 61.54% | 2764.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 124 | 96 | 39.58% | 551.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1476 | 849 | 22 | 68.18% | 2425.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 223 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1628 | 870 | 21 | 57.14% | 1824.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 168 | 143 | 155 | 46.45% | 317.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 944 | 800 | 25 | 64.0% | 2329.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2373 | 1000 | 58 | 60.34% | 1947.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 183 | 188 | 8 | 87.5% | 779.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 39 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2081 | 785 | 101 | 46.53% | 1711.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 370 | 363 | 2 | 0.0% | 148.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196 | 211 | 48 | 29.17% | 354.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 298 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 337.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2126 | 960 | 39 | 61.54% | 2028.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1935 | 817 | 48 | 45.83% | 1645.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 200 | 17 | 47.06% | 161.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1015 | 795 | 320 | 50.63% | 1184.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 110 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 508.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1406 | 795 | 22 | 50.0% | 1535.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1728 | 954 | 208 | 58.17% | 2115.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2314 | 877 | 36 | 58.33% | 1661.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 294 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 538.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1225 | 693 | 56 | 60.71% | 1061.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1190 | 863 | 10 | 60.0% | 4115.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2813 | 1005 | 57 | 57.89% | 2483.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1248 | 699 | 34 | 58.82% | 1281.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 105 | 187 | 9 | 55.56% | 416.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2939 | 1238 | 5 | 80.0% | 2987.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 313 | 157 | 3 | 0.0% | 745.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2275 | 802 | 12 | 41.67% | 1814.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 398 | 367 | 184 | 54.89% | 1011.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1633 | 586 | 354 | 50.56% | 1540.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 393 | 8 | 37.5% | 458.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1157 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 807 | 425 | 697 | 51.36% | 1085.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1483 | 456 | 354 | 44.35% | 1138.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 379 | 332 | 82 | 51.22% | 911.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2538 | 831 | 99 | 60.61% | 2004.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 757 | 740 | 4 | 75.0% | 1724.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 187 | 14 | 57.14% | 401.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2810 | 1109 | 20 | 60.0% | 2773.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 153 | 232 | 1 | 0.0% | 523.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 412 | 309 | 7 | 71.43% | 1110.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 486 | 203 | 3 | 0.0% | 678.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 159 | 231 | 29 | 37.93% | 620.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 763 | 626 | 15 | 46.67% | 1431.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1837 | 1117 | 16 | 75.0% | 2700.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1728 | 976 | 12 | 58.33% | 1888.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 133 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 365.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1493 | 658 | 246 | 54.07% | 1150.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1487 | 846 | 21 | 47.62% | 1615.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1250 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 1941.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 602 | 326 | 424 | 45.75% | 971.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1546 | 740 | 183 | 49.18% | 1218.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 267 | 349 | 2 | 100.0% | 893.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1847 | 877 | 45 | 64.44% | 2153.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3056 | 1223 | 20 | 80.0% | 2198.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 197.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 260 | 232 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2461 | 1019 | 22 | 54.55% | 2720.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1545 | 779 | 69 | 46.38% | 1742.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2832 | 942 | 124 | 53.23% | 1975.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2440 | 922 | 65 | 49.23% | 1922.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 256 | 7 | 42.86% | 158.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 232 | 158 | 54 | 42.59% | 637.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 182 | 191 | 7 | 71.43% | 590.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 163 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 294.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 235 | 241 | 45 | 48.89% | 1115.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2142 | 999 | 82 | 53.66% | 2444.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 213 | 182 | 14 | 64.29% | 833.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 115 | 133 | 75 | 44.0% | 262.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2399 | 835 | 115 | 45.22% | 1765.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 686 | 454 | 546 | 48.9% | 786.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 251 | 270 | 46.67% | 709.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 90 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2364 | 1092 | 313 | 55.27% | 2541.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1996 | 679 | 127 | 51.97% | 1415.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 100 | 274 | 5 | 80.0% | 466.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 786 | 427 | 230 | 43.91% | 748.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2847 | 845 | 97 | 52.58% | 2113.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 129 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1449 | 1009 | 20 | 75.0% | 2172.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 180 | 122 | 46.72% | 78.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 165 | 178 | 137 | 40.88% | 273.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 416 | 322 | 561 | 48.84% | 650.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1182 | 446 | 447 | 44.52% | 1124.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 242 | 385 | 7 | 57.14% | 514.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 516 | 368 | 1031 | 52.38% | 1098.0 |
| IS | 7 | 777 | 485 | 266 | 56.77% | 1070.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 484 | 302 | 87 | 48.28% | 634.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1829 | 724 | 547 | 49.36% | 1519.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3083 | 991 | 72 | 55.56% | 2668.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 749 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 105 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2887 | 1023 | 103 | 58.25% | 2628.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158 | 246 | 6 | 50.0% | 540.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 203 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 158 | 306 | 464 | 47.84% | 256.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 190 | 249 | 4 | 100.0% | 1097.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1504 | 864 | 42 | 47.62% | 1710.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 209 | 14 | 28.57% | 359.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2812 | 1250 | 9 | 66.67% | 3121.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 753 | 265 | 5 | 0.0% | 213.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2461 | 880 | 118 | 46.61% | 1745.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2169 | 866 | 79 | 55.7% | 1604.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 597 | 380 | 297 | 49.16% | 906.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2337 | 1017 | 50 | 54.0% | 2154.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 152 | 216 | 8 | 50.0% | 644.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1418 | 801 | 36 | 44.44% | 1541.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2339 | 1467 | 8 | 75.0% | 3809.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 207 | 226 | 3 | 0.0% | 167.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 360 | 239 | 492 | 48.17% | 720.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 180 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 626.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1937 | 954 | 18 | 44.44% | 2788.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 330 | 235 | 45 | 48.89% | 626.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1210 | 740 | 134 | 44.03% | 1608.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2256 | 930 | 30 | 46.67% | 2067.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1261 | 821 | 51 | 47.06% | 1209.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 897 | 348 | 17 | 29.41% | 535.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1969 | 948 | 33 | 51.52% | 2188.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 435 | 387 | 283 | 50.53% | 1138.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 606 | 564 | 43 | 51.16% | 720.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 901 | 438 | 18 | 50.0% | 941.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4300 | 1088 | 1 | 0.0% | 3936.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 97 | 38 | 23.68% | 43.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 33 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 217 | 204 | 47 | 42.55% | 362.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 263 | 222 | 3 | 0.0% | 576.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3173 | 1141 | 5 | 60.0% | 2172.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1030 | 465 | 6 | 66.67% | 1446.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2691 | 868 | 123 | 49.59% | 2206.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2292 | 984 | 48 | 62.5% | 2309.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1518 | 937 | 31 | 58.06% | 2121.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 637 | 372 | 662 | 48.64% | 1002.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 928 | 542 | 13 | 46.15% | 694.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 434 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1372 | 843 | 54 | 59.26% | 1390.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3089 | 1037 | 149 | 55.03% | 2268.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1079 | 597 | 9 | 44.44% | 1923.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2747 | 1027 | 145 | 54.48% | 1937.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2287 | 962 | 48 | 52.08% | 2399.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 153 | 44 | 47.73% | 254.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1516 | 830 | 48 | 54.17% | 1662.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 770 | 380 | 30 | 43.33% | 801.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 85 | 100 | 43 | 41.86% | 182.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1934 | 906 | 104 | 50.96% | 2130.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 35 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 240 | 252 | 46 | 47.83% | 745.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2578 | 885 | 78 | 47.44% | 2021.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1561 | 816 | 39 | 51.28% | 1816.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 183 | 191 | 54.45% | 469.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 477 | 328 | 15 | 73.33% | 1086.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 331 | 307 | 13 | 46.15% | 1186.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 116 | 160 | 56 | 51.79% | 168.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 45 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 104 | 146 | 15 | 46.67% | 286.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 165 | 172 | 14 | 35.71% | 187.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 960 | 803 | 17 | 58.82% | 2380.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2080 | 738 | 25 | 40.0% | 1542.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1202 | 789 | 19 | 52.63% | 1290.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 426 | 344 | 35 | 45.71% | 611.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2039 | 794 | 85 | 57.65% | 1560.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2124 | 955 | 33 | 54.55% | 2155.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1406 | 938 | 20 | 45.0% | 3179.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 420 | 272 | 69 | 46.38% | 526.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3372 | 965 | 3 | 66.67% | 2442.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1458 | 908 | 14 | 57.14% | 3437.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 167 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3409 | 1086 | 30 | 63.33% | 2745.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3300 | 1432 | 9 | 100.0% | 3689.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 589 | 375 | 450 | 47.56% | 899.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 516 | 544 | 571 | 48.69% | 856.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 307 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2261 | 1123 | 28 | 53.57% | 2281.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 999 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 667.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2278 | 956 | 42 | 54.76% | 2442.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2986 | 1008 | 129 | 53.49% | 2239.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1990 | 985 | 23 | 47.83% | 2799.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1074 | 519 | 374 | 48.93% | 1010.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3502 | 1004 | 121 | 49.59% | 2575.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2277 | 870 | 102 | 54.9% | 1878.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 222 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 722.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2790 | 1057 | 11 | 54.55% | 2156.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 828 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 877.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1052 | 370 | 329 | 44.38% | 872.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 103 | 7 | 28.57% | 24.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1053 | 733 | 15 | 53.33% | 855.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1147 | 497 | 414 | 44.93% | 943.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1840 | 846 | 50 | 56.0% | 1575.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1627 | 898 | 31 | 61.29% | 1919.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 228 | 249 | 17 | 41.18% | 745.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 812 | 523 | 135 | 52.59% | 1049.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 172 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 577.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 141 | 178 | 9 | 55.56% | 309.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2046 | 1146 | 9 | 77.78% | 3050.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 124 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 410.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 55 | 166 | 14 | 64.29% | 219.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 424 | 367 | 17 | 47.06% | 562.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2023 | 845 | 108 | 50.0% | 2019.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 915 | 782 | 6 | 83.33% | 2755.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3369 | 1008 | 95 | 55.79% | 2988.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 775 | 812 | 64 | 56.25% | 1236.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 331 | 283 | 20 | 40.0% | 295.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 942 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 2935.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2072 | 933 | 133 | 52.63% | 2071.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 252 | 390 | 51.54% | 527.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1367 | 1006 | 30 | 66.67% | 2618.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1394 | 846 | 187 | 53.48% | 1759.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 244 | 256 | 33 | 57.58% | 560.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3004 | 1251 | 2 | 100.0% | 3149.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2308 | 647 | 4 | 25.0% | 1247.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1605 | 941 | 13 | 61.54% | 2423.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2373 | 1127 | 96 | 54.17% | 3437.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3417 | 1110 | 122 | 54.92% | 2919.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2088 | 1128 | 3 | 66.67% | 1780.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1161 | 410 | 809 | 48.83% | 1360.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 174 | 253 | 9 | 44.44% | 358.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2641 | 911 | 19 | 52.63% | 2029.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1108 | 805 | 14 | 50.0% | 2427.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 514 | 701 | 502 | 49.8% | 939.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 862 | 424 | 361 | 48.48% | 853.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1059 | 743 | 11 | 54.55% | 1072.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2483 | 1055 | 29 | 65.52% | 2475.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 176 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 432 | 471 | 752 | 50.0% | 827.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 204 | 219 | 40 | 57.5% | 492.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2540 | 965 | 35 | 60.0% | 2454.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1532 | 757 | 7 | 42.86% | 913.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1560 | 553 | 165 | 52.12% | 1392.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 731 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 429.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368 | 269 | 41 | 53.66% | 760.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1387 | 812 | 32 | 59.38% | 1321.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 89 | 154 | 31 | 58.06% | 411.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 193 | 254 | 15 | 66.67% | 517.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 767.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 408 | 339 | 184 | 45.11% | 918.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 161 | 11 | 36.36% | 265.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 887 | 339 | 1748 | 47.77% | 1377.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 712 | 537 | 5 | 60.0% | 2353.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 206 | 13 | 61.54% | 447.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 480 | 397 | 401 | 43.39% | 653.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2161 | 1092 | 102 | 58.82% | 2972.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 90 | 232 | 214 | 48.13% | 107.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1212 | 565 | 8 | 37.5% | 754.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 203 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2493 | 930 | 13 | 46.15% | 2051.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1611 | 893 | 14 | 64.29% | 1321.9 |