| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 626.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 942 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 58 | 107 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.7 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 61.68% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.59 | 0.74 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1117 | 833 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.64 | 2.99 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 470 | 442 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.76 | 11.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__WZ__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__WZ__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 727 | 489 | 96 | 44.79% | 605.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 714 | 403 | 127 | 51.97% | 1310.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 490 | 479 | 63 | 50.79% | 889.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 324 | 624 | 8 | 75.0% | 2608.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 491 | 395 | 184 | 45.11% | 947.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 267 | 385 | 18 | 38.89% | 680.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1435 | 751 | 2 | 100.0% | 2251.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 667 | 324 | 47 | 23.4% | 205.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 182 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 901.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 191 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 207 | 382 | 25 | 56.0% | 1574.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 271 | 252 | 12 | 66.67% | 1172.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 199 | 199 | 61 | 42.62% | 277.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 571 | 411 | 133 | 47.37% | 544.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 353 | 546 | 5 | 80.0% | 1417.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1122 | 572 | 100 | 62.0% | 1320.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 327 | 291 | 12 | 75.0% | 930.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 208 | 400 | 40 | 57.5% | 1349.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 600 | 426 | 151 | 45.7% | 469.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 136 | 124 | 24 | 41.67% | 211.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 130 | 196 | 12 | 16.67% | 221.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 827.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 97 | 283 | 10 | 80.0% | 262.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 195 | 383 | 8 | 37.5% | 690.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 208 | 334 | 18 | 61.11% | 1266.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 261 | 412 | 33 | 45.45% | 661.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 410 | 394 | 114 | 48.25% | 1063.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 697 | 1965 | 1 | 100.0% | 6395.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 224 | 660 | 3 | 66.67% | 1563.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 334 | 14 | 50.0% | 529.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 240 | 221 | 78 | 51.28% | 401.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 315 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 680.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 285 | 437 | 17 | 70.59% | 1186.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 173 | 340 | 98 | 40.82% | 50.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 117 | 216 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 616 | 496 | 23 | 56.52% | 992.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1007 | 719 | 30 | 56.67% | 1462.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 688 | 364 | 7 | 71.43% | 667.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 814 | 633 | 50 | 42.0% | 1195.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 184.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 351 | 453 | 21 | 52.38% | 1106.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 843 | 458 | 368 | 44.57% | 631.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 240 | 264 | 20 | 50.0% | 554.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 273 | 395 | 52 | 51.92% | 949.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 705 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 446.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 901 | 528 | 314 | 57.32% | 1642.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 169 | 199 | 5 | 20.0% | 671.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 156 | 368 | 12 | 66.67% | 1111.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 341 | 362 | 56 | 53.57% | 818.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 454 | 435 | 94 | 58.51% | 1515.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 403 | 384 | 18 | 66.67% | 968.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354 | 237 | 94 | 44.68% | 694.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 559 | 1195 | 2 | 100.0% | 4487.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 93 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 116.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 325 | 326 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 372 | 366 | 60 | 40.0% | 99.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1330 | 711 | 34 | 52.94% | 2241.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 459 | 383 | 16 | 62.5% | 2261.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 134 | 23 | 47.83% | 197.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 267 | 243 | 43 | 62.79% | 802.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 740 | 446 | 184 | 51.09% | 1568.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 522 | 553 | 8 | 50.0% | 1050.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 867 | 490 | 295 | 44.75% | 1584.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 776 | 583 | 51 | 43.14% | 1201.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 589 | 539 | 41 | 51.22% | 987.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 451 | 1265 | 1 | 100.0% | 2926.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 666 | 459 | 217 | 48.85% | 1269.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 421.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 838 | 1812 | 1 | 100.0% | 8779.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 833 | 390 | 104 | 50.0% | 1168.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 178 | 178 | 18 | 50.0% | 391.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 573 | 394 | 90 | 38.89% | 238.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 486 | 315 | 26 | 23.08% | 121.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 297 | 537 | 5 | 80.0% | 1826.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 268 | 337 | 10 | 60.0% | 1117.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 680 | 647 | 31 | 48.39% | 1433.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 209 | 213 | 11 | 63.64% | 608.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 495 | 404 | 25 | 40.0% | 1189.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 167 | 260 | 13 | 69.23% | 692.3 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 225 | 251 | 32 | 53.13% | 599.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 747 | 649 | 6 | 33.33% | 2643.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 614 | 416 | 75 | 50.67% | 1021.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 174 | 328 | 15 | 60.0% | 595.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1005 | 563 | 129 | 51.16% | 1296.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 783 | 424 | 220 | 54.55% | 998.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 946 | 495 | 104 | 47.12% | 963.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 431 | 426 | 18 | 66.67% | 771.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 149 | 205 | 15 | 40.0% | 360.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 421 | 464 | 39 | 43.59% | 1182.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 685.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 415 | 367 | 119 | 43.7% | 1101.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 329 | 268 | 14 | 57.14% | 370.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 145 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 286.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 729 | 425 | 118 | 53.39% | 1236.0 |