| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1343.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1600 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 154 | 9 | 7 | 171 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 48.7% | 55.56% | 71.43% | 49.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 2.0 | 0.43 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1334 | 817 | 1136 | 1293.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660 | 614 | 467 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 6.44 | 14.71 | 6.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 100 | 37 | 8 | 146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 41.0% | 48.65% | 50.0% | 39.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1199 | 1307 | 621 | 1226.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0.24 | 17.63 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 569 | 631 | 409 | 550.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 8.43 | 8.0 | 6.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Volodya__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Volodya__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1245 | 817 | 145 | 57.24% | 1511.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 404 | 463 | 34 | 52.94% | 1541.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1300 | 746 | 191 | 54.45% | 1535.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1377 | 856 | 20 | 45.0% | 1314.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1927 | 961 | 1212 | 59.32% | 1831.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2734 | 1500 | 6 | 83.33% | 4333.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1145 | 831 | 41 | 43.9% | 2167.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2138 | 762 | 711 | 56.82% | 1769.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 975 | 470 | 4 | 25.0% | 949.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1299 | 840 | 117 | 70.94% | 2250.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 931 | 594 | 13 | 38.46% | 770.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 742 | 563 | 225 | 58.22% | 1596.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 761 | 766 | 47 | 57.45% | 1057.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 655 | 413 | 473 | 46.3% | 989.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1200 | 780 | 41 | 51.22% | 1337.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1420 | 1020 | 18 | 77.78% | 3188.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1798 | 513 | 3 | 0.0% | 1522.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 610 | 630 | 89 | 67.42% | 1646.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1028 | 699 | 279 | 51.61% | 1596.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1055 | 802 | 108 | 57.41% | 2027.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1315 | 510 | 3 | 33.33% | 536.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 309 | 432 | 31 | 51.61% | 874.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 459 | 464 | 71 | 47.89% | 1256.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1074 | 538 | 186 | 52.15% | 2042.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1711 | 828 | 61 | 52.46% | 1439.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 406 | 452 | 17 | 52.94% | 1148.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1239 | 673 | 174 | 55.75% | 1314.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 577 | 577 | 58 | 44.83% | 993.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1354 | 789 | 169 | 53.25% | 1377.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1764 | 791 | 185 | 56.76% | 1429.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 641 | 509 | 272 | 44.49% | 664.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1663 | 667 | 567 | 51.85% | 1268.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 751 | 581 | 236 | 54.24% | 1472.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1415 | 792 | 118 | 55.08% | 1462.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 884 | 686 | 18 | 72.22% | 2009.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2012 | 799 | 486 | 56.17% | 1824.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1812 | 800 | 253 | 57.71% | 1782.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 728 | 560 | 625 | 52.64% | 976.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 598 | 676 | 43 | 55.81% | 1027.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 896 | 747 | 38 | 68.42% | 1361.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 192 | 210 | 51.43% | 126.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1536 | 761 | 101 | 52.48% | 1560.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1301 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 1320.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1593 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1383.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1039 | 632 | 36 | 41.67% | 1032.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2314 | 734 | 55 | 34.55% | 1321.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 446 | 321 | 5 | 40.0% | 426.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1880 | 783 | 56 | 55.36% | 1436.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 940 | 624 | 97 | 44.33% | 1088.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1056 | 687 | 544 | 49.63% | 1300.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1331 | 805 | 69 | 49.28% | 1504.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1583 | 676 | 448 | 52.68% | 1302.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 726 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 997.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1048 | 867 | 41 | 63.41% | 1620.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2217 | 769 | 226 | 59.73% | 1946.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1174 | 784 | 110 | 48.18% | 1521.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1727 | 888 | 9 | 55.56% | 1667.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1319 | 672 | 22 | 50.0% | 1306.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1871 | 758 | 281 | 48.4% | 2210.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 988 | 681 | 104 | 51.92% | 1505.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 207 | 352 | 35 | 62.86% | 1073.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 449 | 599 | 84 | 52.38% | 928.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2397 | 810 | 1294 | 57.03% | 2205.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1676 | 798 | 147 | 52.38% | 1579.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 169 | 417 | 341 | 51.03% | 761.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2355 | 1205 | 3 | 66.67% | 2936.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1439 | 841 | 53 | 50.94% | 1632.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1635 | 834 | 64 | 50.0% | 1533.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 284 | 282 | 48.23% | 531.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1020 | 711 | 42 | 52.38% | 2247.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1145 | 798 | 127 | 59.84% | 1634.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 296 | 324 | 25 | 48.0% | 1084.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 176 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 898 | 701 | 87 | 60.92% | 1293.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1625 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1406.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 655 | 632 | 13 | 69.23% | 1065.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1996 | 1011 | 39 | 71.79% | 2024.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 661 | 607 | 157 | 54.14% | 1414.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1523 | 879 | 252 | 58.73% | 1736.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 661 | 683 | 46 | 54.35% | 1512.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 414 | 505 | 37 | 59.46% | 1449.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 368 | 557 | 205 | 51.22% | 976.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 955 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 967.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2098 | 907 | 67 | 61.19% | 2048.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1124 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 3377.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 310 | 345 | 34 | 44.12% | 602.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 851 | 599 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1124 | 704 | 29 | 44.83% | 1319.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1208 | 815 | 58 | 56.9% | 1693.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 243 | 336 | 5 | 60.0% | 554.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1223 | 930 | 75 | 64.0% | 2787.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396 | 653 | 701 | 51.64% | 1723.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1524 | 714 | 177 | 61.58% | 2539.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1830 | 711 | 107 | 42.06% | 1221.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1375 | 902 | 15 | 53.33% | 1522.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1071 | 701 | 259 | 48.65% | 1329.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1375 | 729 | 21 | 47.62% | 1483.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2474 | 892 | 68 | 60.29% | 1805.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 441 | 455 | 45 | 60.0% | 1380.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 593 | 379 | 213 | 52.58% | 1849.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1105 | 653 | 139 | 52.52% | 1732.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 790 | 738 | 56 | 51.79% | 768.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1371 | 838 | 18 | 55.56% | 1543.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1584 | 834 | 1601 | 56.15% | 1817.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1022 | 799 | 102 | 58.82% | 1956.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1589 | 818 | 94 | 48.94% | 1329.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1428 | 807 | 61 | 54.1% | 1581.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 150 | 24 | 58.33% | 1007.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1200 | 707 | 260 | 57.31% | 1248.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 257 | 305 | 12 | 50.0% | 407.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1311 | 642 | 706 | 61.47% | 2108.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 662 | 582 | 4 | 75.0% | 956.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1007 | 670 | 66 | 46.97% | 1121.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1246 | 772 | 143 | 48.25% | 1397.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1889 | 834 | 318 | 62.26% | 1722.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 523.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1484 | 741 | 42 | 52.38% | 1134.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 967 | 714 | 3 | 66.67% | 947.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 416 | 396 | 6 | 33.33% | 751.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 991 | 602 | 151 | 56.29% | 1672.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1133 | 761 | 173 | 48.55% | 1547.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 868 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 483 | 487 | 49 | 57.14% | 1225.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1593 | 630 | 30 | 30.0% | 902.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1834 | 792 | 32 | 56.25% | 1523.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1963 | 818 | 431 | 57.08% | 1973.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1738 | 836 | 104 | 51.92% | 1521.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 982 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 459 | 488 | 46 | 60.87% | 1436.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 985 | 801 | 111 | 62.16% | 1622.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 564 | 468 | 53 | 52.83% | 1357.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1742 | 757 | 246 | 48.78% | 1400.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2303 | 557 | 9 | 11.11% | 1464.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1623 | 710 | 10 | 40.0% | 1557.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 281 | 525 | 63 | 52.38% | 639.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 465 | 343 | 16 | 50.0% | 1833.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1365 | 644 | 34 | 44.12% | 760.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 484 | 454 | 32 | 53.13% | 1132.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 275 | 422 | 37 | 54.05% | 1014.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1083 | 716 | 13 | 46.15% | 942.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1701 | 637 | 408 | 51.72% | 2121.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1420 | 1042 | 15 | 73.33% | 2492.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1718 | 800 | 12 | 41.67% | 1493.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1274 | 717 | 23 | 47.83% | 1040.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1211 | 839 | 139 | 71.94% | 2245.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1674 | 682 | 347 | 53.31% | 1605.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1687 | 735 | 728 | 54.67% | 1445.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1600 | 748 | 304 | 47.37% | 1453.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1391 | 937 | 30 | 66.67% | 1763.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 678 | 663 | 6 | 50.0% | 2640.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 308 | 427 | 31 | 61.29% | 1216.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 127 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 706 | 700 | 3 | 100.0% | 1626.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1541 | 844 | 36 | 58.33% | 1690.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1164 | 708 | 103 | 45.63% | 1159.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 760 | 597 | 163 | 54.6% | 1529.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 812 | 638 | 296 | 52.36% | 1042.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1909 | 589 | 8 | 25.0% | 1181.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1162 | 859 | 24 | 62.5% | 1320.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1273 | 698 | 25 | 44.0% | 1225.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1687 | 867 | 245 | 60.0% | 1845.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1644 | 761 | 64 | 46.88% | 1363.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1209 | 824 | 24 | 66.67% | 1992.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1596 | 798 | 249 | 59.44% | 1664.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1570 | 647 | 392 | 52.55% | 1941.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 691 | 666 | 151 | 54.3% | 1519.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1095 | 770 | 95 | 51.58% | 1479.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1906 | 868 | 556 | 61.33% | 2413.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1536 | 809 | 111 | 49.55% | 1336.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1075 | 682 | 107 | 43.93% | 1033.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 726 | 427 | 76 | 52.63% | 1981.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1583 | 817 | 537 | 51.02% | 1875.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 373 | 439 | 5 | 40.0% | 1464.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 556 | 594 | 114 | 50.0% | 1145.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 770 | 610 | 6 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 992 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 1027.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 316 | 527 | 30 | 46.67% | 363.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 883 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 1033.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 550 | 495 | 37 | 51.35% | 1310.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 715 | 577 | 72 | 50.0% | 1216.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1632 | 965 | 4 | 75.0% | 1751.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1279 | 937 | 523 | 60.99% | 2278.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 184 | 437 | 93 | 50.54% | 507.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 822 | 747 | 3 | 66.67% | 1609.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1428 | 843 | 83 | 56.63% | 1351.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2058 | 743 | 648 | 59.41% | 1672.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1152 | 636 | 122 | 64.75% | 2126.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 5 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1646 | 588 | 980 | 50.82% | 1714.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1167 | 730 | 207 | 48.31% | 1609.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1743 | 803 | 130 | 50.0% | 1884.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 658 | 625 | 165 | 49.7% | 1384.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1380 | 890 | 65 | 58.46% | 2285.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1540 | 887 | 17 | 58.82% | 1520.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1701 | 736 | 79 | 50.63% | 1789.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1405 | 853 | 104 | 52.88% | 1435.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 198 | 268 | 26 | 50.0% | 344.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1209 | 681 | 104 | 51.92% | 1367.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1359 | 693 | 678 | 46.31% | 1346.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1099 | 788 | 199 | 59.3% | 1585.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 362 | 243 | 158 | 50.0% | 1113.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1570 | 752 | 225 | 56.89% | 1276.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1359 | 854 | 53 | 58.49% | 1765.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 863 | 784 | 56 | 55.36% | 1800.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1680 | 875 | 50 | 48.0% | 2078.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1612 | 625 | 493 | 52.13% | 1864.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1094 | 589 | 165 | 56.36% | 2220.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1398 | 806 | 621 | 50.56% | 1666.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1753 | 690 | 104 | 43.27% | 1111.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1733 | 721 | 192 | 51.04% | 1440.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 553 | 373 | 5 | 20.0% | 173.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 182 | 308 | 134 | 48.51% | 867.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1232 | 715 | 19 | 42.11% | 1048.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1748 | 857 | 215 | 57.21% | 2233.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1187 | 719 | 66 | 43.94% | 1331.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1921 | 669 | 502 | 50.6% | 1407.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 844 | 762 | 23 | 65.22% | 2082.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1847 | 895 | 6 | 66.67% | 1146.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 224 | 387 | 65 | 50.77% | 1218.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1855 | 731 | 241 | 51.87% | 1450.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 154 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2310 | 895 | 25 | 52.0% | 1910.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1590 | 811 | 52 | 57.69% | 1524.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 829 | 769 | 53 | 71.7% | 1451.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1663 | 768 | 261 | 54.02% | 1651.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 625 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1152 | 810 | 263 | 54.75% | 1633.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 465 | 359 | 17 | 47.06% | 1355.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1443 | 848 | 124 | 53.23% | 1740.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 363 | 325 | 172 | 52.33% | 913.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1696 | 798 | 206 | 45.15% | 1551.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 442 | 445 | 30 | 56.67% | 916.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 644 | 676 | 132 | 46.21% | 1189.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 506 | 424 | 118 | 52.54% | 1274.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1126 | 733 | 1761 | 50.94% | 1175.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421 | 399 | 277 | 52.71% | 735.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1286 | 765 | 128 | 53.13% | 1835.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 316 | 380 | 71 | 42.25% | 421.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 569 | 504 | 78 | 50.0% | 1014.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1163 | 727 | 25 | 48.0% | 1893.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1215 | 735 | 173 | 48.55% | 1595.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 491 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 304.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1301 | 631 | 371 | 42.59% | 1251.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1047 | 680 | 13 | 46.15% | 893.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1897 | 939 | 227 | 66.08% | 2088.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 235 | 384 | 18 | 44.44% | 658.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1433 | 636 | 262 | 51.91% | 1896.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1050 | 737 | 41 | 51.22% | 1041.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1756 | 789 | 131 | 55.73% | 1471.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 664 | 587 | 171 | 48.54% | 1187.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1299 | 818 | 146 | 51.37% | 1660.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1401 | 952 | 17 | 64.71% | 1617.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1689 | 848 | 243 | 60.08% | 1796.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 976 | 774 | 99 | 54.55% | 1800.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1359 | 899 | 3 | 66.67% | 1212.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 110 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 550.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1923 | 764 | 163 | 55.83% | 1600.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 753 | 599 | 75 | 52.0% | 1459.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 944 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 809.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1630 | 846 | 130 | 55.38% | 1558.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1614 | 733 | 180 | 47.78% | 1499.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 569 | 695 | 403 | 48.39% | 964.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1156 | 735 | 149 | 57.72% | 1864.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1433 | 690 | 78 | 37.18% | 1293.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1138 | 960 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1003 | 755 | 188 | 57.98% | 1630.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 744 | 710 | 500 | 52.4% | 2162.1 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1596 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 673 | 668 | 126 | 51.59% | 1250.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1503 | 774 | 339 | 53.1% | 1294.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1073 | 717 | 21 | 52.38% | 2050.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 375 | 449 | 120 | 41.67% | 345.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1360 | 560 | 148 | 47.3% | 1256.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 310.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1050 | 653 | 25 | 44.0% | 1424.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 131 | 153 | 45.75% | 66.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1483 | 835 | 67 | 53.73% | 1904.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1349 | 760 | 1353 | 52.7% | 1798.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1506 | 866 | 292 | 48.29% | 1464.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1396 | 865 | 42 | 57.14% | 1932.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 881 | 716 | 64 | 54.69% | 1681.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 137 | 43 | 41.86% | 200.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 574 | 389 | 250 | 54.4% | 1045.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1372 | 776 | 479 | 53.65% | 1933.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 778 | 535 | 133 | 49.62% | 1061.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1251 | 698 | 4 | 50.0% | 1347.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 293 | 254 | 30 | 50.0% | 1044.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 159 | 232 | 6 | 16.67% | 512.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1287 | 713 | 149 | 52.35% | 1399.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1008 | 744 | 67 | 53.73% | 1140.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 121 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 517.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1165 | 772 | 41 | 53.66% | 1334.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1012 | 681 | 91 | 47.25% | 975.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1351 | 809 | 191 | 56.02% | 1662.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1736 | 726 | 766 | 49.87% | 1551.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1326 | 809 | 41 | 51.22% | 1410.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 664 | 629 | 72 | 58.33% | 1396.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1172 | 726 | 69 | 52.17% | 1254.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1935 | 785 | 54 | 55.56% | 1482.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1640 | 598 | 1083 | 51.52% | 1793.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 617 | 485 | 1 | 0.0% | 1042.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1172 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 1224.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 686 | 643 | 627 | 56.78% | 1647.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 549 | 504 | 40 | 57.5% | 1442.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2160 | 769 | 166 | 49.4% | 1570.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 259 | 9 | 55.56% | 221.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 99 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 329.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1665 | 973 | 39 | 56.41% | 2126.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1822 | 761 | 4 | 50.0% | 1354.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 608 | 631 | 44 | 52.27% | 1982.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 870 | 909 | 61 | 65.57% | 1888.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1620 | 724 | 25 | 56.0% | 1059.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1157 | 714 | 288 | 54.51% | 1342.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1866 | 953 | 54 | 68.52% | 1849.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543 | 493 | 106 | 35.85% | 875.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1153 | 957 | 12 | 83.33% | 1274.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1904 | 860 | 8 | 62.5% | 1739.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 571 | 715 | 33 | 42.42% | 1198.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1002 | 815 | 106 | 57.55% | 1807.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1882 | 739 | 897 | 55.18% | 1665.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1474 | 838 | 77 | 55.84% | 1394.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 167 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 273.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1524 | 650 | 229 | 47.16% | 1824.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 745 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2466 | 867 | 97 | 53.61% | 2042.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 291 | 614 | 510 | 56.08% | 820.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 923 | 721 | 77 | 59.74% | 1395.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 445 | 535 | 14 | 50.0% | 1977.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1436 | 775 | 105 | 50.48% | 1296.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1690 | 913 | 44 | 54.55% | 1473.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1566 | 764 | 98 | 51.02% | 1428.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1033 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 752.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 402 | 654 | 9 | 88.89% | 1586.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 590 | 560 | 87 | 51.72% | 945.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1691 | 764 | 91 | 45.05% | 1539.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1873 | 870 | 160 | 55.63% | 1838.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 141 | 74 | 48.65% | 244.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 149 | 95 | 48.42% | 297.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1937 | 799 | 431 | 56.84% | 1863.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1522 | 902 | 353 | 55.52% | 1826.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 611 | 741 | 147 | 50.34% | 1159.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1291 | 848 | 88 | 54.55% | 1303.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 793 | 337 | 8 | 12.5% | 576.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1315 | 779 | 139 | 44.6% | 1533.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1655 | 763 | 10 | 50.0% | 1134.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1144 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 5004 | 1737 | 1 | 100.0% | 6549.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 69 | 220 | 50 | 50.0% | 90.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1114 | 759 | 44 | 47.73% | 2049.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 504 | 343 | 24 | 41.67% | 1004.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1166 | 804 | 179 | 51.4% | 1563.6 |
| null | 0 | 2117 | 662 | 163 | 50.92% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 614 | 552 | 89 | 55.06% | 1241.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1158 | 841 | 1353 | 54.92% | 1751.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 901 | 659 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 916 | 739 | 643 | 55.37% | 1507.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 992 | 796 | 93 | 58.06% | 1893.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1079 | 631 | 148 | 43.92% | 1088.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 672 | 579 | 26 | 53.85% | 2018.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 871 | 642 | 43 | 44.19% | 1311.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1366 | 577 | 409 | 52.57% | 1862.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1902 | 764 | 106 | 50.0% | 1552.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1886 | 755 | 45 | 48.89% | 1226.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 703 | 683 | 107 | 60.75% | 1674.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2135 | 971 | 89 | 58.43% | 2006.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1411 | 668 | 166 | 54.82% | 2243.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1390 | 849 | 431 | 61.72% | 1875.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1659 | 752 | 476 | 56.51% | 1499.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1602 | 738 | 215 | 46.98% | 1363.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 848 | 698 | 14 | 78.57% | 1592.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 173 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1493 | 729 | 210 | 44.29% | 1393.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 286 | 479 | 35 | 62.86% | 718.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1795 | 852 | 98 | 58.16% | 1902.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 995 | 477 | 220 | 43.64% | 1701.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1672 | 582 | 1022 | 48.92% | 1739.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1229 | 710 | 46 | 43.48% | 1441.4 |