| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56684 | 76 | 0 | 120 | 547 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 8.72 | 0.0 | 8.04 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 53.39% | 57.89% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 51.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1589.09 | 1142 | 0.0 | 1095.38 | 1458.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.04 | 666 | 0.0 | 614.0 | 675.0 |
| WN8 | 1997 | 1293 (-1) | 0 | 1544 (-1) | 1532 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 388 | 84 | 33 | 539 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 53.09% | 55.95% | 51.52% | 53.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.64 | 0.39 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1642 | 1130 | 563 | 1440.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699 | 771 | 515 | 696.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 8.52 | 9.55 | 8.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 145 | 250 | 64 | 408 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 41.38% | 54.4% | 73.44% | 44.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.57 | 1.33 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1238 | 1193 | 787 | 1308.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.03 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532 | 681 | 717 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.68 | 8.28 | 14.16 | 7.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1894 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 2430.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 946 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 971.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1145 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 732.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 939 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 373.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4375 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4122.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1938 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1797.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2244 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2021.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 421 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1489 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1227.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1058 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 901 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3299.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 382 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 329.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 841 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 461.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1751 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2330.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1234 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1063.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1366 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1005 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1180.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 1205.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Urus__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Urus__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1016 | 537 | 242 | 61.57% | 1610.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 548 | 580 | 145 | 48.28% | 854.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 76 | 171 | 11 | 27.27% | 88.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126 | 91 | 7 | 14.29% | 485.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1007 | 615 | 63 | 50.79% | 1700.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 829 | 617 | 52 | 51.92% | 1682.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 99 | 336 | 5 | 80.0% | 472.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2019 | 909 | 30 | 53.33% | 1398.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2136 | 711 | 64 | 39.06% | 1484.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1636 | 562 | 107 | 42.06% | 1029.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1332 | 684 | 75 | 52.0% | 1429.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 165 | 66 | 50.0% | 188.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1883 | 777 | 186 | 56.99% | 1902.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1178 | 742 | 89 | 57.3% | 1490.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1378 | 802 | 407 | 53.56% | 1765.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1114 | 735 | 74 | 50.0% | 2340.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 301 | 11 | 63.64% | 887.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 155 | 193 | 99 | 49.49% | 435.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 163 | 196 | 18 | 22.22% | 926.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1017 | 840 | 17 | 52.94% | 1964.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2382 | 746 | 443 | 54.4% | 2137.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 786 | 533 | 81 | 51.85% | 1500.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374 | 756 | 195 | 55.9% | 1729.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 374 | 501 | 20 | 55.0% | 1482.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1181 | 622 | 123 | 56.91% | 2294.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1052 | 702 | 59 | 44.07% | 1630.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 715 | 557 | 12 | 41.67% | 540.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 602 | 586 | 98 | 44.9% | 973.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 923 | 534 | 178 | 53.93% | 1464.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 647 | 482 | 8 | 75.0% | 1215.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 479 | 415 | 1 | 100.0% | 1154.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 197 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103 | 215 | 20 | 45.0% | 432.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 964 | 611 | 119 | 43.7% | 1026.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1295 | 577 | 187 | 49.73% | 1287.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1876 | 647 | 1431 | 54.44% | 2110.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1598 | 512 | 421 | 52.02% | 2150.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 445 | 226 | 93 | 47.31% | 1132.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 807 | 642 | 3 | 66.67% | 2364.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1200 | 619 | 61 | 45.9% | 1945.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 803 | 775 | 334 | 58.38% | 2953.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 450 | 646 | 62 | 50.0% | 837.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1246 | 550 | 3 | 66.67% | 1589.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 618 | 456 | 18 | 50.0% | 1446.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1371 | 846 | 100 | 53.0% | 1705.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 994 | 630 | 72 | 45.83% | 1001.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2343 | 824 | 97 | 45.36% | 1657.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2055 | 805 | 684 | 53.8% | 1461.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 611 | 381 | 36 | 58.33% | 1441.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 290 | 230 | 124 | 43.55% | 572.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 718 | 436 | 4 | 25.0% | 1069.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 806 | 520 | 111 | 46.85% | 892.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2207 | 855 | 5975 | 56.95% | 2454.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1966 | 510 | 48 | 50.0% | 1255.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 160 | 11 | 18.18% | 464.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 817 | 492 | 52 | 38.46% | 810.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 479 | 429 | 9 | 44.44% | 490.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 520 | 489 | 12 | 58.33% | 1146.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1537 | 848 | 235 | 58.3% | 2084.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1760 | 773 | 345 | 53.04% | 1946.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1887 | 712 | 66 | 50.0% | 1433.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 143 | 246 | 6 | 33.33% | 440.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1990 | 630 | 175 | 42.86% | 1249.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 918 | 641 | 98 | 55.1% | 1613.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 626 | 484 | 72 | 52.78% | 821.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1652 | 689 | 55 | 47.27% | 1017.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1372 | 650 | 76 | 43.42% | 1249.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1594 | 645 | 16 | 37.5% | 961.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 138 | 132 | 27 | 37.04% | 692.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 906 | 747 | 167 | 52.69% | 1884.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 431 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 1792.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1530 | 795 | 270 | 56.3% | 1885.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 738 | 456 | 336 | 64.88% | 3293.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2288 | 775 | 359 | 58.22% | 2733.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 230 | 255 | 20 | 65.0% | 1184.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 765 | 455 | 18 | 50.0% | 1052.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124 | 128 | 29 | 37.93% | 302.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 399 | 308 | 245 | 48.98% | 708.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1421 | 566 | 358 | 51.68% | 2301.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 135 | 290 | 432 | 49.54% | 273.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 902 | 694 | 61 | 55.74% | 3063.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1695 | 799 | 167 | 55.09% | 1737.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1012 | 531 | 47 | 44.68% | 1062.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1386 | 820 | 51 | 58.82% | 1756.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2134 | 694 | 275 | 54.91% | 1724.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 375 | 369 | 6 | 33.33% | 908.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 185 | 24 | 54.17% | 469.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1744 | 663 | 104 | 52.88% | 1254.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1570 | 617 | 155 | 43.23% | 1028.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1388 | 635 | 104 | 50.0% | 1616.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 485 | 529 | 59 | 59.32% | 1664.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 944 | 372 | 292 | 50.34% | 1752.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1315 | 601 | 163 | 53.37% | 1526.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1198 | 714 | 59 | 52.54% | 1142.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259 | 298 | 7 | 28.57% | 789.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2095 | 810 | 187 | 56.15% | 1772.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2242 | 767 | 1122 | 53.83% | 2341.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1464 | 713 | 780 | 50.9% | 1841.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1764 | 711 | 65 | 52.31% | 1424.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 995 | 579 | 15 | 33.33% | 806.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2962 | 1019 | 212 | 51.89% | 2035.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1893 | 803 | 22 | 45.45% | 1021.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1554 | 706 | 123 | 52.03% | 1216.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1149 | 829 | 24 | 62.5% | 1666.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1527 | 743 | 88 | 47.73% | 1328.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1433 | 737 | 115 | 51.3% | 1848.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 818 | 666 | 83 | 57.83% | 2051.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1308 | 676 | 78 | 46.15% | 1190.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1415 | 649 | 2 | 0.0% | 791.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 284 | 442 | 215 | 60.93% | 1991.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1740 | 712 | 130 | 53.08% | 1650.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 593 | 550 | 17 | 58.82% | 1888.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 927 | 594 | 8 | 50.0% | 834.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 549 | 574 | 59 | 45.76% | 826.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 865 | 668 | 205 | 53.66% | 2117.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 905 | 407 | 143 | 46.85% | 1170.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186 | 232 | 10 | 60.0% | 1121.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1836 | 720 | 167 | 49.1% | 1720.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2175 | 785 | 552 | 53.8% | 1543.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1593 | 642 | 676 | 47.93% | 1347.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1907 | 753 | 583 | 50.6% | 1745.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1776 | 780 | 632 | 53.01% | 2270.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 965 | 475 | 18 | 27.78% | 809.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2433 | 625 | 654 | 50.76% | 2144.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 992 | 823 | 40 | 55.0% | 2282.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1641 | 735 | 1171 | 53.54% | 2027.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 136 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 638.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1663 | 741 | 141 | 48.23% | 1491.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 614 | 579 | 101 | 59.41% | 911.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 410 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 1266.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2187 | 772 | 410 | 58.29% | 2224.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 253 | 4 | 75.0% | 920.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1124 | 703 | 139 | 51.8% | 1525.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 143 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 376.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 146 | 130 | 20 | 30.0% | 390.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2080 | 839 | 107 | 49.53% | 1446.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 969 | 659 | 157 | 55.41% | 1494.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 155 | 209 | 28 | 46.43% | 701.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 384 | 349 | 31 | 61.29% | 1481.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1414 | 709 | 43 | 65.12% | 1562.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 456 | 385 | 182 | 47.8% | 995.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 792 | 497 | 39 | 38.46% | 1060.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2181 | 769 | 1345 | 52.86% | 2134.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1130 | 708 | 65 | 40.0% | 1320.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 202 | 85 | 52.94% | 419.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 137 | 202 | 13 | 61.54% | 397.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1361 | 708 | 129 | 55.81% | 1813.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 814 | 487 | 19 | 47.37% | 1226.1 |
| IS | 7 | 761 | 530 | 214 | 42.52% | 965.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1629 | 773 | 56 | 57.14% | 1692.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1546 | 678 | 190 | 52.63% | 2030.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1909 | 647 | 174 | 44.83% | 1354.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 104 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 370.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1635 | 703 | 158 | 44.94% | 1169.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2175 | 829 | 461 | 54.23% | 2375.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 17 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2073 | 707 | 747 | 48.46% | 1887.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 941 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1856 | 784 | 411 | 54.74% | 1982.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2037 | 945 | 48 | 58.33% | 1574.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 831 | 543 | 35 | 51.43% | 1227.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2089 | 778 | 529 | 53.12% | 1851.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1850 | 653 | 42 | 52.38% | 1356.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132 | 191 | 53 | 58.49% | 648.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 78 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 375.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1581 | 792 | 1468 | 53.0% | 2473.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 82 | 132 | 53 | 45.28% | 176.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1207 | 514 | 33 | 30.3% | 1276.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2007 | 831 | 788 | 54.44% | 2606.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 726 | 543 | 64 | 48.44% | 667.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 252 | 294 | 35 | 71.43% | 1013.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 602 | 574 | 283 | 62.54% | 2225.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1108 | 850 | 546 | 57.88% | 2033.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 246 | 18 | 44.44% | 201.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1364 | 749 | 60 | 60.0% | 1497.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 554 | 529 | 133 | 54.14% | 1753.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1232 | 804 | 139 | 56.83% | 1768.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1220 | 738 | 320 | 44.06% | 1216.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 781 | 560 | 34 | 52.94% | 1623.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 127 | 27 | 48.15% | 204.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 431 | 461 | 7 | 57.14% | 1750.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1034 | 629 | 42 | 42.86% | 1737.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1096 | 629 | 66 | 51.52% | 1528.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 838 | 573 | 229 | 58.52% | 2029.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1810 | 700 | 183 | 55.19% | 1517.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1022 | 704 | 511 | 52.64% | 2199.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1403 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 1302.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1592 | 756 | 176 | 48.3% | 1419.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 707 | 526 | 18 | 61.11% | 1553.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1333 | 786 | 104 | 52.88% | 1478.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128 | 254 | 54 | 57.41% | 241.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1031 | 633 | 99 | 54.55% | 1372.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 662 | 367 | 4 | 50.0% | 948.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2411 | 923 | 118 | 46.61% | 1691.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1781 | 776 | 51 | 49.02% | 1446.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2133 | 876 | 1468 | 57.63% | 2799.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 123 | 80 | 42.5% | 28.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1952 | 750 | 60 | 48.33% | 1410.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 75 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 267.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 98 | 9 | 22.22% | 414.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 938 | 743 | 5 | 40.0% | 3094.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 323 | 362 | 49 | 67.35% | 1204.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1582 | 640 | 133 | 53.38% | 2364.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 463 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 453.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 111 | 156 | 15 | 46.67% | 367.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 560 | 279 | 193 | 48.7% | 1394.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1874 | 704 | 316 | 48.1% | 1583.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 233 | 344 | 35 | 45.71% | 1048.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 651 | 663 | 118 | 59.32% | 1654.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 841 | 385 | 11 | 27.27% | 1256.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 600 | 556 | 88 | 60.23% | 1454.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1507 | 695 | 280 | 52.14% | 1522.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1171 | 639 | 34 | 44.12% | 1204.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 754 | 598 | 28 | 39.29% | 1299.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1419 | 1003 | 2 | 50.0% | 2717.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1227 | 660 | 391 | 52.94% | 1449.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 271 | 328 | 12 | 66.67% | 1576.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 29 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 846 | 630 | 109 | 61.47% | 1659.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 55 | 171 | 17 | 11.76% | 0.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 748 | 486 | 224 | 47.77% | 1476.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1083 | 598 | 31 | 48.39% | 769.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 857 | 475 | 34 | 50.0% | 1144.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1523 | 823 | 40 | 40.0% | 1468.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1267 | 747 | 168 | 48.81% | 1919.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2052 | 786 | 61 | 54.1% | 1276.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1538 | 721 | 213 | 47.42% | 1543.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 598 | 708 | 199 | 50.75% | 2022.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1676 | 885 | 1122 | 58.2% | 2148.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1129 | 540 | 64 | 46.88% | 836.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1154 | 604 | 6 | 33.33% | 579.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 253 | 2 | 100.0% | 651.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 995 | 630 | 91 | 52.75% | 1487.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1255 | 704 | 73 | 49.32% | 2223.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1586 | 849 | 866 | 58.55% | 2163.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1162 | 751 | 80 | 61.25% | 1738.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1941 | 796 | 141 | 56.03% | 2170.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1381 | 733 | 34 | 47.06% | 1175.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1498 | 597 | 246 | 51.22% | 1245.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1314 | 785 | 18 | 55.56% | 1391.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 438 | 739 | 11 | 72.73% | 2561.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1389 | 632 | 84 | 39.29% | 1363.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 199 | 384 | 4 | 25.0% | 859.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 131 | 237 | 11 | 63.64% | 980.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 519 | 467 | 45 | 57.78% | 1259.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1163 | 805 | 20 | 65.0% | 1526.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 183 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 862.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1092 | 539 | 130 | 46.92% | 1457.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 529 | 391 | 86 | 53.49% | 1182.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1458 | 571 | 23 | 39.13% | 1898.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1837 | 818 | 119 | 55.46% | 1692.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1119 | 781 | 449 | 50.56% | 2075.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1165 | 698 | 222 | 47.75% | 1726.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 796 | 641 | 234 | 47.86% | 820.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 431 | 445 | 7 | 57.14% | 1158.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 998 | 735 | 70 | 50.0% | 1783.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1201 | 515 | 3 | 33.33% | 1789.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1233 | 755 | 14 | 50.0% | 1723.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1596 | 707 | 438 | 52.28% | 2196.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 508 | 345 | 175 | 57.71% | 917.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 229 | 242 | 21 | 38.1% | 589.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1171 | 674 | 439 | 47.15% | 1342.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1028 | 559 | 287 | 56.45% | 1650.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 407 | 396 | 77 | 42.86% | 519.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 231 | 375 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 805 | 579 | 147 | 61.22% | 1467.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1235 | 705 | 104 | 51.92% | 1468.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1751 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 908.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1871 | 823 | 211 | 50.71% | 2067.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2210 | 766 | 297 | 55.89% | 1961.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 598 | 331 | 14 | 14.29% | 545.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 381 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 1533.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 873 | 762 | 75 | 61.33% | 2313.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1585 | 730 | 29 | 41.38% | 1196.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 682 | 729 | 550 | 52.18% | 1376.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 648 | 538 | 44 | 34.09% | 899.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1038 | 627 | 51 | 41.18% | 1005.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 810 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 198 | 188 | 14 | 35.71% | 984.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1598 | 471 | 503 | 53.28% | 2017.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1298 | 891 | 1239 | 63.68% | 3374.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1641 | 753 | 126 | 46.83% | 1356.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1380 | 542 | 132 | 46.97% | 2140.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1099 | 559 | 156 | 51.28% | 1864.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2345 | 703 | 778 | 52.57% | 2027.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1544 | 613 | 19 | 42.11% | 907.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2012 | 744 | 320 | 49.06% | 1986.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 414 | 297 | 132 | 54.55% | 935.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1612 | 823 | 97 | 51.55% | 1629.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 814 | 592 | 18 | 61.11% | 803.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 513 | 477 | 42 | 40.48% | 1684.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 347 | 259 | 73 | 56.16% | 1660.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 141 | 137 | 10 | 40.0% | 628.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 187 | 361 | 41 | 41.46% | 256.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 396 | 375 | 285 | 57.54% | 1226.4 |
| null | 0 | 2768 | 781 | 961 | 53.28% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 176 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 340.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 973 | 710 | 53 | 67.92% | 2230.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1554 | 606 | 1148 | 50.17% | 1674.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1037 | 702 | 46 | 54.35% | 1517.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1425 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 3548.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1347 | 863 | 626 | 57.99% | 2549.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 126 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 745 | 534 | 38 | 55.26% | 1332.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 952 | 670 | 20 | 50.0% | 937.4 |