| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14272 | 0 | 102 | 492 | 550 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.31 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 58.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 60.98% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 2.16 | 1.0 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2599.83 | 0 | 2984.13 | 3222.87 | 3201.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.46 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964.91 | 0 | 999.0 | 1023.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 2993 | 0 (+5) | 3733 (+5) | 3399 (+16) | 3399 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 257 | 0 | 0 | 257 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 0 | 0 | 1892.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 0 | 0 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 449 | 275 | 1 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 50.33% | 54.55% | 100.0% | 48.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.12 | 2.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2058 | 1765 | 1243 | 2993.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 806 | 886 | 1058 | 903.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.57 | 7.21 | 11.0 | 12.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Sexy_Panda__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Sexy_Panda__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1074 | 786 | 43 | 53.49% | 2253.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3978 | 1131 | 365 | 61.37% | 4182.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2359 | 1210 | 218 | 65.6% | 2719.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1336 | 883 | 40 | 62.5% | 3117.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1610 | 923 | 47 | 61.7% | 2603.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2890 | 1260 | 3 | 66.67% | 3035.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2181 | 1163 | 30 | 73.33% | 3830.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 892 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 739.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2170 | 1106 | 17 | 52.94% | 4237.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3849 | 899 | 6 | 33.33% | 2802.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 4869 | 2067 | 3 | 100.0% | 9349.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1562 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 2070.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1846 | 946 | 53 | 62.26% | 2625.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2804 | 874 | 5 | 40.0% | 2260.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1475 | 793 | 26 | 57.69% | 2405.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3606 | 1140 | 85 | 70.59% | 3351.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2142 | 1070 | 17 | 52.94% | 3002.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 3552 | 1284 | 12 | 66.67% | 4321.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2827 | 1246 | 17 | 70.59% | 4720.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1716 | 739 | 122 | 50.82% | 1788.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2517 | 1020 | 30 | 60.0% | 3702.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2075 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 1327.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2438 | 1167 | 24 | 66.67% | 3563.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1880 | 882 | 4 | 50.0% | 2269.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 732 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2654 | 951 | 1 | 0.0% | 3936.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1607 | 972 | 33 | 63.64% | 2136.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1503 | 871 | 30 | 53.33% | 3036.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2143 | 968 | 366 | 56.83% | 3483.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3030 | 1001 | 79 | 49.37% | 2911.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2505 | 1216 | 6 | 66.67% | 3859.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2102 | 686 | 8 | 12.5% | 2187.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3390 | 1045 | 148 | 54.05% | 2873.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3442 | 1085 | 338 | 62.72% | 3207.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2505 | 1064 | 216 | 57.87% | 3264.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2535 | 1160 | 56 | 62.5% | 3798.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2961 | 932 | 348 | 52.59% | 3155.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2482 | 1008 | 41 | 58.54% | 2357.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2840 | 1367 | 8 | 62.5% | 3968.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1079 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 4583.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1419 | 865 | 18 | 50.0% | 1572.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3000 | 1018 | 27 | 74.07% | 2943.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2444 | 1236 | 4 | 75.0% | 3582.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3134 | 901 | 101 | 59.41% | 2419.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1561 | 1022 | 28 | 57.14% | 4991.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3503 | 1160 | 17 | 76.47% | 3065.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1894 | 720 | 341 | 50.44% | 1760.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2097 | 895 | 262 | 53.82% | 2554.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1297 | 907 | 48 | 62.5% | 2342.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3157 | 1060 | 25 | 68.0% | 2982.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3514 | 1095 | 25 | 72.0% | 3669.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2698 | 1088 | 35 | 51.43% | 3207.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1942 | 944 | 38 | 52.63% | 2813.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1869 | 1051 | 19 | 52.63% | 3061.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2477 | 1201 | 673 | 62.56% | 3993.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 518 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 1746.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2821 | 1027 | 15 | 60.0% | 2503.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1889 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 1939.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3565 | 1600 | 3 | 100.0% | 3429.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 284 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2849 | 935 | 185 | 57.84% | 2695.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3695 | 1049 | 2 | 50.0% | 4427.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3003 | 966 | 21 | 57.14% | 2505.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2049 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 1436.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2030 | 902 | 6 | 83.33% | 2248.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3189 | 958 | 122 | 55.74% | 2770.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2199 | 1112 | 20 | 55.0% | 3883.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3575 | 989 | 35 | 65.71% | 3012.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1181 | 896 | 13 | 46.15% | 2584.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3395 | 1113 | 4 | 50.0% | 4691.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3062 | 854 | 456 | 60.75% | 2640.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2187 | 1229 | 3 | 66.67% | 3468.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2544 | 1102 | 56 | 58.93% | 3255.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1071 | 1037 | 2 | 100.0% | 4633.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3348 | 1068 | 16 | 56.25% | 2863.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3972 | 1142 | 63 | 68.25% | 3689.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2654 | 778 | 1173 | 52.69% | 2418.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3374 | 1156 | 9 | 66.67% | 2556.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2827 | 962 | 141 | 63.12% | 2966.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1956 | 832 | 27 | 51.85% | 2437.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3305 | 1077 | 20 | 65.0% | 2829.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2218 | 994 | 27 | 48.15% | 2988.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1919 | 885 | 72 | 58.33% | 1881.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3965 | 1145 | 64 | 67.19% | 2914.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2017 | 837 | 128 | 50.0% | 2400.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2939 | 998 | 78 | 61.54% | 2770.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4696 | 1292 | 7 | 71.43% | 5697.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3576 | 1141 | 16 | 62.5% | 3464.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3615 | 1025 | 296 | 57.09% | 3845.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2704 | 1160 | 26 | 61.54% | 3936.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3423 | 1017 | 53 | 56.6% | 3222.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3448 | 1066 | 25 | 56.0% | 3511.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3567 | 965 | 80 | 62.5% | 2907.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3142 | 952 | 64 | 59.38% | 2799.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 223 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2737 | 1280 | 189 | 66.14% | 3435.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3462 | 1046 | 206 | 62.62% | 3541.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1864 | 491 | 2 | 0.0% | 1587.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1513 | 1095 | 61 | 63.93% | 3527.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1304 | 627 | 4 | 50.0% | 1793.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2724 | 932 | 6 | 50.0% | 2617.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2135 | 1156 | 73 | 65.75% | 3410.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3098 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 3053.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2471 | 1069 | 5 | 60.0% | 3173.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2318 | 1291 | 54 | 68.52% | 4276.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3384 | 1187 | 25 | 76.0% | 2726.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1976 | 973 | 547 | 58.87% | 3382.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3571 | 1157 | 41 | 56.1% | 2759.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3647 | 1605 | 3 | 100.0% | 4587.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3452 | 1019 | 12 | 58.33% | 3112.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3385 | 1150 | 14 | 71.43% | 3019.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3227 | 1131 | 35 | 60.0% | 3272.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3717 | 998 | 98 | 58.16% | 3375.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1668 | 913 | 32 | 53.13% | 2022.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2277 | 826 | 12 | 33.33% | 2038.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1978 | 1283 | 10 | 80.0% | 4195.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3931 | 1155 | 50 | 54.0% | 2711.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3165 | 1214 | 28 | 64.29% | 4238.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2676 | 1004 | 2 | 50.0% | 2051.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2905 | 872 | 117 | 57.26% | 2500.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2897 | 1136 | 4 | 50.0% | 4464.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2765 | 1109 | 55 | 60.0% | 3050.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1926 | 1034 | 25 | 68.0% | 2839.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2708 | 1253 | 2 | 50.0% | 3883.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1512 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 1254.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2394 | 819 | 2 | 0.0% | 2379.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2405 | 1020 | 49 | 59.18% | 3015.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2242 | 1048 | 10 | 40.0% | 4574.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3692 | 1051 | 8 | 50.0% | 3143.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4127 | 1163 | 56 | 58.93% | 3121.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1172 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 833.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3827 | 1047 | 232 | 56.03% | 3931.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2697 | 1086 | 15 | 60.0% | 3040.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1797 | 970 | 138 | 62.32% | 3175.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1645 | 936 | 24 | 62.5% | 2449.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2241 | 1100 | 21 | 57.14% | 2505.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2590 | 1094 | 123 | 66.67% | 3022.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3106 | 1026 | 37 | 48.65% | 3482.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1997 | 1124 | 6 | 66.67% | 2727.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1490 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 1651.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1325 | 714 | 104 | 52.88% | 1679.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1936 | 696 | 128 | 52.34% | 1819.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3249 | 1082 | 28 | 64.29% | 3051.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2966 | 1064 | 21 | 57.14% | 2899.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2226 | 1070 | 51 | 52.94% | 2872.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2090 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 1692.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2261 | 1214 | 11 | 72.73% | 3069.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2526 | 892 | 217 | 57.14% | 2315.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2633 | 893 | 2 | 50.0% | 2740.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3371 | 930 | 223 | 59.19% | 2993.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2444 | 898 | 2 | 50.0% | 2221.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3060 | 897 | 16 | 56.25% | 2373.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 512 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1248.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2558 | 1129 | 4 | 75.0% | 4541.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2616 | 1202 | 2 | 50.0% | 3167.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2152 | 885 | 4 | 50.0% | 2427.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2231 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 2428.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1576 | 1080 | 156 | 66.67% | 3620.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3177 | 856 | 16 | 31.25% | 2152.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1863 | 985 | 2 | 50.0% | 2546.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2825 | 925 | 79 | 54.43% | 2695.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4116 | 1103 | 13 | 61.54% | 2959.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3455 | 1137 | 26 | 65.38% | 2414.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 672 | 734 | 6 | 50.0% | 1228.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2401 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2757.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 875 | 883 | 4 | 50.0% | 3987.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2672 | 1103 | 11 | 72.73% | 3011.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 4345 | 2145 | 1 | 100.0% | 8880.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2341 | 1194 | 30 | 66.67% | 3933.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2402 | 988 | 7 | 42.86% | 3352.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2305 | 935 | 7 | 42.86% | 2888.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2596 | 998 | 65 | 52.31% | 2542.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2363 | 1183 | 110 | 59.09% | 3190.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3557 | 1525 | 2 | 100.0% | 4363.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1767 | 774 | 38 | 34.21% | 2152.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3535 | 1134 | 10 | 50.0% | 3776.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4159 | 1284 | 64 | 67.19% | 3752.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3071 | 1056 | 171 | 55.56% | 3790.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1481 | 957 | 24 | 58.33% | 3727.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3725 | 1039 | 36 | 55.56% | 3611.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2236 | 985 | 5 | 60.0% | 2161.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1195 | 1013 | 194 | 57.22% | 3245.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1317 | 956 | 11 | 36.36% | 2996.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2296 | 857 | 77 | 49.35% | 3190.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1645 | 1227 | 29 | 65.52% | 4437.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3520 | 1021 | 218 | 61.01% | 2791.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 3171 | 1470 | 5 | 80.0% | 5112.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2217 | 1032 | 59 | 55.93% | 3909.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 903 | 870 | 5 | 80.0% | 2033.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3024 | 1041 | 48 | 54.17% | 3182.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2921 | 829 | 119 | 53.78% | 2629.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1165 | 560 | 1 | 0.0% | 1430.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1616 | 1006 | 31 | 70.97% | 3353.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2590 | 1036 | 9 | 55.56% | 2697.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1242 | 905 | 224 | 62.05% | 5443.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1839 | 725 | 305 | 54.75% | 1675.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1204 | 916 | 67 | 61.19% | 4210.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2829 | 941 | 62 | 48.39% | 4064.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1830 | 692 | 621 | 52.98% | 1663.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1597 | 1076 | 6 | 66.67% | 1821.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1568 | 730 | 62 | 59.68% | 1404.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3048 | 938 | 127 | 60.63% | 2675.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 5026 | 1964 | 1 | 100.0% | 8091.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1171 | 1283 | 1 | 100.0% | 5075.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1449 | 1084 | 2 | 50.0% | 1683.9 |