| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12887 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.62 | 7.21 |
| Winrate | 46.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.46% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 2.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 684.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 663.08 | 470.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 556.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 382.0 | 361.0 |
| WN8 | 747 | 0 | 0 | 1040 (+1) | 584 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 545 | 0 | 0 | 545.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 93 | 0 | 0 | 93.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 471 | 1 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 35.67% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.14 | 1.06 | 1.0 | 0.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 966 | 661 | 191 | 1030.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 2.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621 | 470 | 47 | 344.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.86 | 4.72 | 7.0 | 5.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Seal1328__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Seal1328__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 238 | 34 | 47.06% | 172.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 871 | 627 | 224 | 45.98% | 617.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 365 | 558 | 59 | 47.46% | 638.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 885 | 689 | 313 | 47.92% | 772.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 152 | 208 | 17 | 29.41% | 98.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1045 | 639 | 80 | 48.75% | 776.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1379 | 675 | 88 | 46.59% | 977.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 140 | 3 | 100.0% | 323.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 916 | 661 | 179 | 48.04% | 904.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 628 | 529 | 23 | 52.17% | 1449.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 190 | 344 | 115 | 43.48% | 71.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 170 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 21.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 717 | 584 | 190 | 45.26% | 602.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 194 | 194 | 23 | 30.43% | 678.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 205 | 240 | 97 | 38.14% | 592.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 643 | 508 | 87 | 48.28% | 711.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1213 | 682 | 95 | 48.42% | 1170.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 179 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 907.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 204 | 140 | 12 | 8.33% | 172.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 159 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 737 | 554 | 106 | 41.51% | 688.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 608 | 489 | 43 | 44.19% | 679.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 388 | 573 | 267 | 47.57% | 512.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 627 | 548 | 47 | 48.94% | 1158.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 872 | 668 | 96 | 48.96% | 811.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 169 | 245 | 35 | 48.57% | 371.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 117 | 195 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 453 | 404 | 19 | 47.37% | 1096.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 204 | 221 | 16 | 31.25% | 703.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 711.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 677 | 565 | 34 | 44.12% | 904.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 428 | 518 | 10 | 40.0% | 1198.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 700 | 668 | 27 | 48.15% | 626.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1231 | 786 | 28 | 57.14% | 1049.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 511 | 418 | 52 | 40.38% | 703.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 365 | 487 | 58 | 44.83% | 364.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 453 | 625 | 72 | 56.94% | 924.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 66 | 124 | 7 | 14.29% | 5.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 232 | 7 | 57.14% | 195.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 272 | 406 | 7 | 57.14% | 643.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 94 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 572 | 485 | 109 | 44.95% | 653.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 336 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 1526.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 454 | 422 | 141 | 41.84% | 721.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 224 | 380 | 44 | 54.55% | 625.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1198 | 499 | 19 | 36.84% | 481.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 524 | 630 | 147 | 48.98% | 602.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 555 | 627 | 35 | 45.71% | 481.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 217 | 294 | 12 | 75.0% | 996.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 944 | 662 | 697 | 46.05% | 918.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 840 | 528 | 77 | 37.66% | 704.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1607 | 573 | 2 | 50.0% | 981.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 807 | 621 | 122 | 50.0% | 757.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 427 | 429 | 69 | 44.93% | 465.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 494 | 452 | 12 | 50.0% | 573.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1044 | 753 | 46 | 58.7% | 1180.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 284 | 434 | 30 | 33.33% | 215.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 260 | 299 | 11 | 36.36% | 282.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 854 | 923 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 883 | 653 | 196 | 48.47% | 628.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 268 | 359 | 34 | 67.65% | 421.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 998 | 660 | 154 | 42.86% | 946.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 229 | 371 | 80 | 37.5% | 345.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 219 | 276 | 12 | 33.33% | 437.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 636 | 578 | 69 | 46.38% | 628.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 493 | 421 | 62 | 37.1% | 647.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 175 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 834 | 602 | 101 | 43.56% | 504.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1147 | 728 | 111 | 50.45% | 884.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 459 | 500 | 3 | 66.67% | 1061.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1357 | 737 | 88 | 50.0% | 952.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 652 | 501 | 57 | 36.84% | 1073.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 414 | 493 | 155 | 50.97% | 349.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 468 | 323 | 19 | 26.32% | 514.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 897 | 490 | 14 | 28.57% | 602.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 470 | 422 | 24 | 54.17% | 1210.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 672 | 577 | 27 | 44.44% | 1189.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1125 | 644 | 56 | 46.43% | 1020.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 101 | 218 | 13 | 38.46% | 84.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 661 | 651 | 63 | 53.97% | 987.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1599 | 602 | 7 | 42.86% | 1001.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 600 | 570 | 302 | 43.38% | 582.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1291 | 667 | 25 | 32.0% | 1010.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 420 | 574 | 415 | 44.82% | 548.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 323 | 337 | 71 | 49.3% | 575.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1142 | 795 | 34 | 55.88% | 1992.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 512 | 402 | 26 | 46.15% | 1398.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 153 | 367 | 69 | 53.62% | 395.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 253 | 26 | 53.85% | 427.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 408 | 395 | 4 | 50.0% | 539.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 522 | 512 | 214 | 45.79% | 629.0 |
| IS | 7 | 473 | 482 | 183 | 43.17% | 391.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1346 | 710 | 45 | 46.67% | 1465.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 169 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 478.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 740 | 494 | 82 | 37.8% | 791.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 492 | 625 | 7 | 57.14% | 455.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 453 | 498 | 156 | 36.54% | 274.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 891 | 570 | 54 | 42.59% | 1164.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1509 | 652 | 73 | 41.1% | 1067.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 219 | 456 | 71 | 53.52% | 532.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 339 | 311 | 24 | 20.83% | 638.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 789 | 627 | 26 | 50.0% | 514.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 283 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 177.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 244 | 344 | 76 | 47.37% | 776.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 818 | 624 | 599 | 48.41% | 683.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1050 | 621 | 11 | 54.55% | 1315.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 471 | 404 | 13 | 53.85% | 961.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 578 | 543 | 27 | 48.15% | 349.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 477 | 431 | 14 | 50.0% | 1921.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 116 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 267.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 383 | 398 | 99 | 38.38% | 457.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 598 | 606 | 18 | 61.11% | 1295.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 848 | 664 | 75 | 52.0% | 1018.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 301 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 412 | 565 | 11 | 72.73% | 829.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 592 | 561 | 29 | 55.17% | 968.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 134 | 249 | 5 | 60.0% | 531.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 966 | 696 | 139 | 43.88% | 1095.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 949 | 633 | 7 | 42.86% | 551.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 472 | 349 | 18 | 38.89% | 769.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1331 | 790 | 178 | 51.12% | 1143.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 342 | 416 | 63 | 47.62% | 1122.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 138 | 317 | 13 | 53.85% | 308.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 83 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 158.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 165 | 15 | 46.67% | 373.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1133 | 681 | 100 | 47.0% | 703.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1003 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 686.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 738 | 608 | 107 | 45.79% | 644.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1189 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 915.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 668 | 606 | 5 | 80.0% | 1478.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 347 | 437 | 216 | 48.15% | 424.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 888 | 611 | 121 | 41.32% | 599.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 758 | 556 | 39 | 33.33% | 1239.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 263 | 472 | 68 | 42.65% | 541.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 400 | 578 | 68 | 45.59% | 612.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 837 | 544 | 61 | 40.98% | 1375.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 34 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 0 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 551 | 544 | 527 | 48.39% | 738.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 179 | 266 | 16 | 37.5% | 304.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 406 | 323 | 58 | 44.83% | 880.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 853 | 623 | 11 | 45.45% | 542.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1019 | 573 | 23 | 34.78% | 427.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 168 | 248 | 103 | 52.43% | 291.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 299 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 1402.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 227 | 301 | 31 | 58.06% | 379.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 915 | 622 | 185 | 42.16% | 652.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 391 | 399 | 43 | 46.51% | 732.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212 | 232 | 4 | 25.0% | 479.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 194 | 474 | 9 | 44.44% | 476.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 703 | 487 | 53 | 43.4% | 1139.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 264 | 329 | 10 | 30.0% | 424.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1228 | 412 | 3 | 0.0% | 910.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1040 | 449 | 5 | 20.0% | 487.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 546 | 433 | 37 | 35.14% | 644.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 282 | 301 | 64 | 45.31% | 471.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 662 | 641 | 61 | 45.9% | 920.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 311 | 77 | 46.75% | 445.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 740 | 646 | 88 | 54.55% | 1052.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 952 | 695 | 102 | 47.06% | 1150.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 773 | 568 | 32 | 40.63% | 1147.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 727 | 637 | 58 | 46.55% | 1002.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1238 | 643 | 97 | 45.36% | 919.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1066 | 676 | 66 | 42.42% | 976.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 343 | 438 | 31 | 61.29% | 772.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 351 | 568 | 275 | 41.82% | 429.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 241 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 1298.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 566 | 474 | 41 | 41.46% | 731.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1187 | 669 | 574 | 47.91% | 1112.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 248 | 270 | 82 | 52.44% | 477.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1609 | 746 | 9 | 55.56% | 1107.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 334 | 312 | 93 | 43.01% | 556.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 78 | 187 | 9 | 22.22% | 33.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 531 | 13 | 46.15% | 1236.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 346 | 443 | 83 | 42.17% | 442.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 468 | 556 | 77 | 50.65% | 1231.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 395 | 322 | 43 | 53.49% | 976.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 109 | 179 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 326 | 279 | 11 | 36.36% | 1121.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 360 | 594 | 83 | 60.24% | 557.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 936 | 733 | 19 | 63.16% | 1526.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 248 | 455 | 7 | 42.86% | 450.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 721 | 644 | 28 | 60.71% | 1292.5 |