| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14505 | 9 | 44 | 713 | 1473 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.26 | 9.0 | 8.89 | 9.79 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 60.48% | 66.67% | 54.55% | 60.31% | 60.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.96 | 3.56 | 2.82 | 1.81 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2762.2 | 2603 | 2344.57 | 3089.33 | 3046.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.16 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1091.35 | 1187 | 1056.0 | 1113.0 | 1120.0 |
| WN8 | 3579 | 5726 (+1) | 4823 (+3) | 3560 (+1) | 3521 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 2200.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900 | 0 | 0 | 900.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 589 | 7 | 0 | 97 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 46.69% | 71.43% | 0.0% | 39.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 1.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2266 | 988 | 0 | 2254.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 795 | 825 | 0 | 751.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.52 | 4.71 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2603 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 5726.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__OVEN__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__OVEN__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1498 | 881 | 115 | 52.17% | 3523.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4247 | 1214 | 235 | 54.47% | 3943.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 908 | 868 | 40 | 55.0% | 2427.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1456 | 1003 | 40 | 65.0% | 2930.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1812 | 1250 | 12 | 75.0% | 3982.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2050 | 1040 | 115 | 53.91% | 2985.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2348 | 1141 | 61 | 54.1% | 3635.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4370 | 1322 | 69 | 63.77% | 3710.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2247 | 1062 | 1025 | 60.59% | 3590.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1401 | 1086 | 177 | 59.89% | 3779.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 2293 | 1538 | 5 | 80.0% | 8643.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4132 | 1197 | 514 | 63.23% | 3889.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2318 | 1066 | 49 | 63.27% | 2706.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1544 | 1075 | 105 | 62.86% | 3356.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3384 | 1091 | 626 | 61.02% | 3697.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2107 | 1233 | 25 | 64.0% | 4188.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1346 | 991 | 50 | 68.0% | 4926.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3222 | 1234 | 63 | 53.97% | 4107.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1633 | 1142 | 60 | 73.33% | 3222.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2251 | 937 | 72 | 54.17% | 2609.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3197 | 1017 | 545 | 56.15% | 3533.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2284 | 1670 | 20 | 85.0% | 8645.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2030 | 957 | 24 | 50.0% | 4441.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4320 | 1162 | 264 | 54.17% | 3458.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1379 | 994 | 19 | 63.16% | 3912.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3606 | 1114 | 340 | 59.41% | 3963.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2942 | 1162 | 62 | 66.13% | 3236.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1103 | 1067 | 7 | 100.0% | 5060.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3227 | 1003 | 80 | 47.5% | 2929.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1771 | 1181 | 40 | 60.0% | 5767.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2631 | 1134 | 4 | 75.0% | 3038.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1166 | 980 | 110 | 60.0% | 3003.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3289 | 1022 | 481 | 55.51% | 3404.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2703 | 1137 | 60 | 58.33% | 3130.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1155 | 954 | 28 | 64.29% | 4828.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3740 | 967 | 230 | 57.39% | 3218.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1928 | 1189 | 32 | 65.63% | 4435.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1365 | 1060 | 35 | 65.71% | 4584.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3058 | 1203 | 200 | 62.5% | 3741.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3741 | 1104 | 143 | 62.24% | 3486.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1346 | 969 | 65 | 60.0% | 3512.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2406 | 1334 | 38 | 57.89% | 4326.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2329 | 1178 | 366 | 65.3% | 3555.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2203 | 921 | 110 | 55.45% | 2504.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3362 | 874 | 296 | 50.34% | 3125.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3533 | 1153 | 292 | 61.99% | 3455.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2793 | 1022 | 70 | 64.29% | 2851.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3568 | 1122 | 57 | 66.67% | 3826.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2292 | 1211 | 72 | 68.06% | 4087.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3255 | 968 | 159 | 57.86% | 3140.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1796 | 1166 | 6 | 66.67% | 6720.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1513 | 1057 | 50 | 74.0% | 3142.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1053 | 772 | 18 | 50.0% | 5499.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1056 | 714 | 21 | 61.9% | 4545.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1716 | 1147 | 11 | 54.55% | 3832.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1585 | 972 | 30 | 63.33% | 2896.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2622 | 1142 | 100 | 65.0% | 3231.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1002 | 1012 | 40 | 70.0% | 4815.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 982 | 842 | 14 | 85.71% | 3397.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1809 | 990 | 50 | 64.0% | 3030.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4286 | 1279 | 236 | 58.9% | 3404.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 757 | 619 | 8 | 37.5% | 3710.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1697 | 1205 | 40 | 67.5% | 4947.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1454 | 984 | 19 | 63.16% | 4160.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2665 | 1123 | 407 | 60.2% | 3613.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1796 | 1103 | 686 | 64.58% | 3745.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3630 | 1088 | 332 | 59.94% | 3525.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2571 | 1014 | 114 | 60.53% | 3031.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2459 | 1409 | 157 | 68.15% | 4629.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2746 | 1090 | 100 | 58.0% | 3273.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 874 | 823 | 78 | 60.26% | 4736.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3746 | 1192 | 237 | 62.45% | 4029.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1672 | 1290 | 27 | 59.26% | 6205.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1776 | 1176 | 75 | 69.33% | 4543.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1496 | 1087 | 25 | 60.0% | 4231.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1117 | 1005 | 15 | 66.67% | 5611.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1292 | 1087 | 30 | 50.0% | 3799.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3062 | 1135 | 100 | 55.0% | 3541.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2892 | 1438 | 38 | 73.68% | 4204.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1629 | 1083 | 97 | 57.73% | 3458.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3690 | 1155 | 462 | 61.9% | 3248.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 2402 | 1206 | 159 | 65.41% | 3870.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2917 | 1112 | 258 | 57.36% | 3043.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3796 | 1077 | 74 | 54.05% | 2988.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 1213 | 999 | 130 | 62.31% | 5243.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2732 | 1138 | 157 | 52.87% | 3141.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2528 | 1048 | 130 | 60.0% | 2960.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2397 | 1063 | 320 | 58.13% | 3335.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1600 | 1093 | 61 | 60.66% | 3502.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1929 | 1454 | 3 | 100.0% | 10577.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1855 | 1168 | 20 | 80.0% | 3567.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2507 | 1288 | 50 | 66.0% | 4460.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2311 | 1051 | 391 | 59.59% | 3806.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1785 | 1198 | 30 | 73.33% | 3131.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3999 | 1239 | 132 | 65.15% | 3548.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2118 | 1058 | 57 | 52.63% | 2835.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1856 | 1513 | 5 | 80.0% | 16793.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 781 | 691 | 6 | 83.33% | 3107.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1086 | 740 | 13 | 61.54% | 3500.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1366 | 816 | 95 | 54.74% | 2997.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1501 | 1131 | 27 | 70.37% | 4248.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1313 | 1067 | 26 | 69.23% | 6450.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 849 | 695 | 19 | 63.16% | 3688.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2347 | 1043 | 980 | 63.16% | 3991.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1881 | 1220 | 10 | 70.0% | 4442.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1548 | 1017 | 22 | 54.55% | 3161.3 |