| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27034 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 482 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.67 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 58.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.77% | 59.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2081.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 3084.15 | 2927.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 1052.0 | 1033.0 |
| WN8 | 2954 | 0 | 0 | 3212 (+1) | 3120 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92 | 0 | 0 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 1447.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705 | 0 | 0 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 118 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 54.24% | 41.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146 | 1331 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839 | 676 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Myravei__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Myravei__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2446 | 1026 | 276 | 60.51% | 3257.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1660 | 1063 | 60 | 60.0% | 3306.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1616 | 1366 | 3 | 100.0% | 7445.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1693 | 881 | 78 | 61.54% | 2134.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2217 | 938 | 144 | 55.56% | 2361.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2039 | 1085 | 134 | 58.21% | 3520.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2236 | 1141 | 302 | 61.26% | 2974.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2479 | 1080 | 104 | 63.46% | 3683.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2109 | 978 | 69 | 57.97% | 3537.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 943 | 831 | 57 | 64.91% | 1888.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2255 | 1079 | 205 | 56.1% | 3134.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1209 | 607 | 20 | 50.0% | 2917.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 829 | 532 | 53 | 60.38% | 2449.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 945 | 708 | 8 | 50.0% | 1606.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4482 | 807 | 32 | 37.5% | 3112.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3462 | 1026 | 77 | 57.14% | 3196.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1952 | 1029 | 40 | 50.0% | 2832.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2836 | 959 | 22 | 63.64% | 2650.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1858 | 1024 | 145 | 55.17% | 3017.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1914 | 1246 | 2 | 50.0% | 4031.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3092 | 875 | 120 | 56.67% | 2499.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1632 | 717 | 167 | 60.48% | 2677.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 697 | 476 | 2 | 0.0% | 2315.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3015 | 1195 | 45 | 60.0% | 3681.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3459 | 1043 | 126 | 65.08% | 3393.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1795 | 894 | 167 | 56.89% | 2339.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 730 | 396 | 112 | 58.04% | 1161.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2013 | 1169 | 50 | 60.0% | 4123.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2147 | 1114 | 40 | 55.0% | 3173.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 847 | 534 | 75 | 46.67% | 1625.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2350 | 1071 | 100 | 65.0% | 3203.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4166 | 1087 | 54 | 57.41% | 3708.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2883 | 960 | 18 | 44.44% | 3025.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1730 | 848 | 217 | 56.22% | 2460.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3518 | 1095 | 31 | 58.06% | 2701.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1906 | 725 | 175 | 58.29% | 1662.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2384 | 1114 | 56 | 53.57% | 3235.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2170 | 1093 | 242 | 57.02% | 3194.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1212 | 981 | 61 | 70.49% | 4355.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2552 | 1023 | 98 | 56.12% | 2793.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1146 | 814 | 79 | 46.84% | 3172.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 432 | 568 | 3 | 66.67% | 3205.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 270 | 249 | 5 | 40.0% | 1586.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2216 | 1022 | 482 | 59.96% | 3125.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1154 | 771 | 58 | 55.17% | 1441.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1672 | 937 | 38 | 57.89% | 2729.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2390 | 1159 | 299 | 62.21% | 3371.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1840 | 957 | 271 | 66.42% | 2662.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2189 | 943 | 519 | 56.26% | 2799.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2438 | 916 | 268 | 55.6% | 3741.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2751 | 848 | 90 | 62.22% | 2728.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3437 | 1106 | 11 | 72.73% | 3576.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2260 | 1068 | 53 | 60.38% | 3338.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1743 | 1010 | 25 | 68.0% | 2870.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2935 | 896 | 233 | 55.79% | 2841.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 707 | 481 | 23 | 56.52% | 2505.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2494 | 1220 | 68 | 64.71% | 3494.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 225 | 307 | 11 | 36.36% | 1212.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2392 | 1005 | 11 | 54.55% | 3337.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1171 | 790 | 35 | 42.86% | 2996.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2331 | 1184 | 180 | 63.33% | 3931.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1596 | 781 | 98 | 59.18% | 2594.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3092 | 789 | 135 | 46.67% | 2366.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2524 | 1179 | 115 | 56.52% | 3507.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 250 | 417 | 16 | 43.75% | 1001.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1694 | 830 | 97 | 58.76% | 2048.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2683 | 1109 | 71 | 64.79% | 3494.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1986 | 926 | 55 | 54.55% | 2395.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2751 | 1005 | 43 | 65.12% | 2344.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 356 | 492 | 44 | 56.82% | 1609.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1966 | 883 | 150 | 54.67% | 2466.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1898 | 714 | 164 | 50.61% | 1676.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2863 | 1115 | 34 | 67.65% | 2882.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1579 | 1042 | 13 | 84.62% | 2869.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2290 | 1008 | 234 | 59.83% | 3316.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1358 | 804 | 109 | 54.13% | 2468.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 766 | 492 | 141 | 51.77% | 1786.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1176 | 839 | 53 | 60.38% | 1659.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2774 | 893 | 11 | 45.45% | 2891.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 750 | 404 | 80 | 52.5% | 1854.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2313 | 1090 | 20 | 45.0% | 3635.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1597 | 940 | 173 | 61.85% | 3475.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1956 | 1205 | 33 | 78.79% | 3132.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2262 | 831 | 90 | 58.89% | 2862.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2479 | 1170 | 422 | 63.27% | 3781.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2382 | 938 | 31 | 51.61% | 3294.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2434 | 574 | 10 | 40.0% | 1782.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2004 | 1090 | 70 | 52.86% | 2974.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3231 | 1112 | 31 | 64.52% | 2988.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2679 | 1151 | 13 | 53.85% | 4032.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1918 | 830 | 53 | 52.83% | 2341.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 945 | 724 | 30 | 60.0% | 1644.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 323 | 435 | 64 | 59.38% | 1223.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3397 | 1160 | 82 | 70.73% | 3460.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2155 | 834 | 50 | 50.0% | 2580.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2550 | 1030 | 76 | 60.53% | 2830.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1944 | 910 | 32 | 46.88% | 2851.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3140 | 967 | 269 | 55.76% | 2955.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3533 | 930 | 193 | 56.48% | 3469.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2553 | 1100 | 43 | 58.14% | 2678.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2433 | 1194 | 142 | 64.08% | 4027.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1403 | 924 | 9 | 44.44% | 2714.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2111 | 737 | 312 | 55.13% | 2630.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2138 | 1107 | 46 | 71.74% | 2946.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2347 | 1136 | 260 | 57.31% | 3352.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2146 | 1136 | 264 | 57.58% | 3511.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1558 | 910 | 36 | 69.44% | 2557.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2915 | 775 | 29 | 37.93% | 2465.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2599 | 981 | 37 | 51.35% | 2993.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 798 | 642 | 194 | 60.82% | 2780.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1820 | 854 | 47 | 55.32% | 2469.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2961 | 1043 | 5 | 40.0% | 3429.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2833 | 1094 | 24 | 54.17% | 3075.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1218 | 899 | 118 | 55.93% | 4164.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2924 | 800 | 114 | 47.37% | 2566.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3091 | 1185 | 92 | 69.57% | 3468.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 1353 | 870 | 65 | 60.0% | 3259.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1395 | 810 | 20 | 60.0% | 3778.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2134 | 1031 | 52 | 57.69% | 3575.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2406 | 1107 | 173 | 49.71% | 3148.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2455 | 1225 | 47 | 70.21% | 3949.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 290 | 409 | 29 | 72.41% | 1407.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2589 | 736 | 150 | 57.33% | 2430.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1283 | 797 | 24 | 70.83% | 2088.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1418 | 921 | 34 | 55.88% | 4005.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2814 | 981 | 49 | 61.22% | 2875.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 500 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1033.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2153 | 920 | 162 | 61.73% | 2605.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1882 | 950 | 70 | 58.57% | 2465.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3035 | 801 | 320 | 56.88% | 2625.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1068 | 1038 | 240 | 64.58% | 3404.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1444 | 988 | 224 | 70.54% | 3374.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2339 | 1027 | 359 | 58.5% | 3240.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2550 | 1055 | 59 | 59.32% | 3023.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 640 | 468 | 13 | 46.15% | 1897.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1269 | 744 | 54 | 59.26% | 2785.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3555 | 1310 | 21 | 76.19% | 3790.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2845 | 927 | 140 | 64.29% | 2889.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1772 | 1073 | 118 | 57.63% | 2964.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2046 | 1054 | 77 | 51.95% | 3551.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 620 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1977.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1712 | 1041 | 15 | 40.0% | 3630.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1139 | 940 | 54 | 59.26% | 3342.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 242 | 371 | 13 | 46.15% | 956.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2726 | 942 | 14 | 64.29% | 2191.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2365 | 956 | 86 | 53.49% | 2803.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1985 | 1307 | 31 | 67.74% | 4220.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1572 | 993 | 55 | 65.45% | 2252.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3046 | 785 | 16 | 50.0% | 2345.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1599 | 1008 | 26 | 61.54% | 3223.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3123 | 969 | 47 | 57.45% | 3443.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 472 | 348 | 41 | 53.66% | 1652.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2189 | 872 | 64 | 51.56% | 2724.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 696 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 2029.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2981 | 1017 | 99 | 64.65% | 2812.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2363 | 1241 | 224 | 62.5% | 4182.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1588 | 862 | 17 | 47.06% | 3001.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1502 | 730 | 178 | 55.06% | 2492.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2946 | 1190 | 68 | 60.29% | 3622.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1929 | 971 | 36 | 69.44% | 2493.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3183 | 1100 | 27 | 70.37% | 3079.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3129 | 910 | 59 | 54.24% | 2570.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1026 | 919 | 82 | 58.54% | 5374.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1932 | 1003 | 67 | 53.73% | 3157.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2464 | 1062 | 78 | 69.23% | 2730.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2992 | 1089 | 146 | 65.75% | 3549.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2255 | 1069 | 33 | 51.52% | 3408.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 795 | 784 | 11 | 45.45% | 3196.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2513 | 1073 | 48 | 54.17% | 3602.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3695 | 1124 | 82 | 60.98% | 3056.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2551 | 1146 | 71 | 69.01% | 2949.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1643 | 839 | 254 | 60.24% | 2496.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2994 | 1034 | 135 | 59.26% | 2601.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1261 | 893 | 10 | 50.0% | 2941.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2854 | 1335 | 69 | 69.57% | 4653.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2253 | 1135 | 308 | 63.96% | 3186.1 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 529 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1785.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2098 | 966 | 121 | 60.33% | 3074.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 632 | 348 | 50 | 42.0% | 1548.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3166 | 888 | 207 | 57.97% | 3186.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2949 | 1161 | 61 | 72.13% | 3157.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3340 | 922 | 90 | 62.22% | 2774.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2224 | 1099 | 108 | 59.26% | 3889.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2037 | 1122 | 73 | 67.12% | 3092.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 355 | 532 | 34 | 61.76% | 2077.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1848 | 1064 | 100 | 57.0% | 3917.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1766 | 1005 | 23 | 56.52% | 2893.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 807 | 403 | 84 | 47.62% | 1491.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1454 | 760 | 8 | 25.0% | 1400.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1595 | 810 | 42 | 50.0% | 1914.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1390 | 895 | 31 | 70.97% | 2486.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3370 | 1000 | 90 | 58.89% | 3219.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1245 | 884 | 56 | 64.29% | 2394.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3459 | 1275 | 6 | 66.67% | 5051.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1163 | 581 | 102 | 55.88% | 2343.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2104 | 998 | 104 | 58.65% | 3238.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3918 | 1162 | 40 | 62.5% | 3174.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2366 | 1090 | 205 | 58.54% | 3364.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1808 | 1142 | 28 | 75.0% | 4505.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2652 | 1353 | 6 | 83.33% | 2960.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2181 | 1192 | 27 | 59.26% | 3369.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1990 | 1027 | 4 | 50.0% | 3870.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3036 | 943 | 28 | 50.0% | 2217.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2896 | 1169 | 93 | 60.22% | 3261.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 368 | 312 | 11 | 63.64% | 2140.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 687 | 557 | 9 | 55.56% | 1506.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 280 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 1540.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 658 | 542 | 145 | 55.86% | 2816.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2424 | 915 | 71 | 52.11% | 2564.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1221 | 635 | 267 | 56.93% | 1368.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2165 | 982 | 204 | 57.35% | 2869.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 775 | 973 | 16 | 75.0% | 3335.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1092 | 616 | 85 | 58.82% | 2593.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 183 | 355 | 14 | 64.29% | 628.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3237 | 1058 | 222 | 60.36% | 3201.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2690 | 1241 | 64 | 57.81% | 3705.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 543 | 376 | 21 | 38.1% | 1442.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 671 | 623 | 155 | 62.58% | 1657.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3237 | 952 | 43 | 53.49% | 3117.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 710 | 519 | 90 | 63.33% | 1632.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2786 | 1134 | 73 | 61.64% | 3573.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 118 | 283 | 58 | 39.66% | 447.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1861 | 959 | 33 | 63.64% | 3464.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1509 | 993 | 10 | 60.0% | 3713.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3683 | 1016 | 103 | 66.02% | 2966.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3026 | 1065 | 98 | 59.18% | 3469.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2199 | 1032 | 143 | 60.14% | 3541.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1113 | 723 | 85 | 57.65% | 2132.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2722 | 1124 | 87 | 60.92% | 3425.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2485 | 1017 | 25 | 60.0% | 2969.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2685 | 1055 | 78 | 61.54% | 3229.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2864 | 1113 | 37 | 70.27% | 3585.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2824 | 1043 | 75 | 56.0% | 3141.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3631 | 1002 | 12 | 33.33% | 3028.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2054 | 1124 | 64 | 50.0% | 2768.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2279 | 1188 | 32 | 65.63% | 3268.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2615 | 1041 | 126 | 56.35% | 3269.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2380 | 1224 | 124 | 57.26% | 3945.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3498 | 1137 | 10 | 50.0% | 3408.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1911 | 1081 | 156 | 58.97% | 3119.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 554 | 444 | 40 | 52.5% | 1883.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1744 | 1000 | 25 | 64.0% | 2761.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1650 | 905 | 19 | 52.63% | 3109.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1314 | 1205 | 21 | 61.9% | 5075.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1248 | 988 | 16 | 43.75% | 3603.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 938 | 1003 | 14 | 57.14% | 2056.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2899 | 1093 | 40 | 57.5% | 3896.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2961 | 1054 | 19 | 57.89% | 3439.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2785 | 1085 | 70 | 60.0% | 3100.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2222 | 988 | 38 | 50.0% | 2921.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1909 | 1112 | 23 | 82.61% | 2982.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2369 | 1324 | 90 | 65.56% | 3882.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 2482 | 1188 | 28 | 75.0% | 3709.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2383 | 1013 | 143 | 60.84% | 2543.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 428 | 345 | 46 | 47.83% | 1189.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2531 | 1027 | 155 | 60.0% | 3383.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1041 | 870 | 4 | 75.0% | 2626.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1796 | 1013 | 32 | 59.38% | 3009.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2255 | 1005 | 29 | 48.28% | 3800.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2567 | 1012 | 85 | 62.35% | 2775.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1267 | 673 | 460 | 56.09% | 2338.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1327 | 755 | 166 | 55.42% | 1298.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2744 | 1018 | 136 | 64.71% | 3113.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 1066 | 1046 | 9 | 55.56% | 4215.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2101 | 1036 | 58 | 58.62% | 3152.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2077 | 865 | 227 | 50.22% | 3062.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1692 | 1053 | 85 | 64.71% | 2802.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2603 | 993 | 68 | 61.76% | 2705.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1573 | 1052 | 8 | 62.5% | 3303.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4555 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 2900.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1733 | 888 | 22 | 59.09% | 3680.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1014 | 785 | 4 | 50.0% | 3603.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1910 | 884 | 63 | 38.1% | 2752.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 577 | 755 | 9 | 66.67% | 2747.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2177 | 1109 | 19 | 52.63% | 4045.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3191 | 1097 | 64 | 60.94% | 3891.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2455 | 1211 | 132 | 62.88% | 3992.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2503 | 1147 | 171 | 57.89% | 3777.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1856 | 1299 | 15 | 80.0% | 5511.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2624 | 1035 | 68 | 60.29% | 2829.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1177 | 993 | 194 | 58.76% | 3208.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1906 | 856 | 110 | 60.91% | 2026.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1277 | 822 | 38 | 60.53% | 2648.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1063 | 500 | 139 | 51.08% | 1457.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1469 | 860 | 91 | 57.14% | 2519.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1493 | 699 | 47 | 51.06% | 2090.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1391 | 1023 | 112 | 58.93% | 3478.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1446 | 647 | 13 | 61.54% | 4910.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1947 | 1109 | 162 | 63.58% | 3144.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1654 | 1084 | 25 | 64.0% | 3769.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2179 | 1160 | 82 | 53.66% | 3225.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1455 | 672 | 25 | 56.0% | 3122.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1296 | 730 | 35 | 54.29% | 2032.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 441 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 2072.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1391 | 893 | 281 | 57.3% | 3456.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 3088 | 1155 | 20 | 55.0% | 3585.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2850 | 1132 | 43 | 62.79% | 3547.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 606 | 605 | 197 | 58.38% | 1965.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1586 | 662 | 29 | 55.17% | 1326.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 948 | 865 | 142 | 57.04% | 3329.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2343 | 930 | 206 | 54.37% | 3166.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1810 | 668 | 148 | 52.7% | 1691.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1178 | 774 | 72 | 51.39% | 2407.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2822 | 1779 | 2 | 100.0% | 6184.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1964 | 1174 | 22 | 63.64% | 3201.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1666 | 1070 | 44 | 52.27% | 2618.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1554 | 1049 | 233 | 62.23% | 2966.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2678 | 1033 | 48 | 62.5% | 3297.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 932 | 806 | 11 | 63.64% | 3114.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 866 | 620 | 92 | 63.04% | 3291.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1537 | 721 | 178 | 55.06% | 1356.2 |