| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14470 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 358 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 51.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.96% | 54.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1618.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1995.05 | 2097.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 823.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1665 (+1) | 1973 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Mr_Lastyk__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Mr_Lastyk__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 453 | 620 | 30 | 53.33% | 714.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 696 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 586.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1838 | 786 | 94 | 52.13% | 1381.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1526 | 803 | 65 | 44.62% | 1727.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 826 | 505 | 53 | 43.4% | 1304.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1689 | 835 | 97 | 58.76% | 1916.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1431 | 778 | 66 | 50.0% | 1327.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2632 | 888 | 90 | 42.22% | 1797.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1427 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 1414.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 903 | 607 | 31 | 41.94% | 871.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1653 | 697 | 16 | 37.5% | 1102.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1575 | 984 | 13 | 76.92% | 2092.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 941 | 682 | 14 | 71.43% | 1947.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1039 | 714 | 27 | 51.85% | 1308.8 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1228 | 648 | 21 | 33.33% | 1090.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3076 | 925 | 22 | 50.0% | 1894.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2743 | 970 | 45 | 55.56% | 1969.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1305 | 834 | 44 | 59.09% | 1548.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1253 | 782 | 197 | 57.36% | 1430.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 372 | 486 | 15 | 33.33% | 768.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1512 | 826 | 22 | 59.09% | 1497.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1019 | 561 | 52 | 36.54% | 956.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 591 | 567 | 5 | 60.0% | 968.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1654 | 768 | 38 | 44.74% | 1813.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2661 | 825 | 142 | 50.0% | 1930.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1342 | 694 | 86 | 43.02% | 1014.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2370 | 854 | 146 | 47.95% | 1784.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 672 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 878.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1068 | 700 | 172 | 49.42% | 1079.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 40 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 630 | 460 | 24 | 33.33% | 699.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 368 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 1810.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1486 | 871 | 292 | 55.14% | 1474.8 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1541 | 846 | 8 | 50.0% | 1711.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2895 | 859 | 56 | 50.0% | 2002.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1299 | 688 | 40 | 47.5% | 1479.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 456 | 348 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1286 | 822 | 14 | 57.14% | 1469.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2344 | 645 | 8 | 37.5% | 1035.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 439 | 396 | 2 | 0.0% | 180.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1239 | 457 | 6 | 0.0% | 992.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1205 | 591 | 11 | 27.27% | 1007.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1406 | 774 | 48 | 50.0% | 1838.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1122 | 1022 | 8 | 62.5% | 2789.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1526 | 895 | 40 | 50.0% | 2018.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 270 | 169 | 9 | 22.22% | 658.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1329 | 853 | 94 | 51.06% | 1347.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2173 | 784 | 14 | 42.86% | 1928.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1678 | 811 | 224 | 55.8% | 1715.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1600 | 870 | 37 | 54.05% | 1889.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1674 | 708 | 33 | 48.48% | 1258.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1998 | 960 | 19 | 52.63% | 2670.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1535 | 925 | 16 | 62.5% | 1691.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1688 | 794 | 77 | 49.35% | 1477.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 691 | 476 | 19 | 36.84% | 776.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 980 | 518 | 145 | 48.97% | 1236.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 822 | 521 | 70 | 57.14% | 1333.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 809 | 638 | 38 | 47.37% | 889.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1277 | 782 | 27 | 55.56% | 1137.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 795 | 499 | 10 | 20.0% | 2405.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2175 | 802 | 13 | 53.85% | 1666.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1212 | 728 | 25 | 56.0% | 1180.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2505 | 801 | 139 | 53.24% | 1791.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2835 | 1044 | 18 | 66.67% | 2131.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1162 | 798 | 24 | 54.17% | 2017.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1728 | 882 | 34 | 50.0% | 1691.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2413 | 1025 | 48 | 58.33% | 2198.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 692 | 520 | 4 | 50.0% | 3003.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2060 | 834 | 73 | 52.05% | 1909.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2257 | 827 | 50 | 54.0% | 1808.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1204 | 879 | 23 | 73.91% | 2048.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1428 | 757 | 27 | 62.96% | 1528.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3784 | 1057 | 17 | 47.06% | 2840.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1654 | 701 | 25 | 40.0% | 1302.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2198 | 891 | 29 | 51.72% | 1901.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1365 | 720 | 12 | 58.33% | 1176.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1156 | 635 | 16 | 31.25% | 1022.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2073 | 1020 | 38 | 63.16% | 2285.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 858 | 506 | 100 | 36.0% | 709.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1372 | 783 | 205 | 51.71% | 1525.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1723 | 838 | 10 | 60.0% | 1978.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2369 | 887 | 73 | 52.05% | 1893.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 171 | 4 | 50.0% | 453.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1652 | 765 | 27 | 37.04% | 1405.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1217 | 650 | 243 | 47.74% | 1305.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 477 | 539 | 24 | 75.0% | 768.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 747 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2039 | 836 | 22 | 50.0% | 1400.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2303 | 877 | 88 | 52.27% | 2268.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2558 | 903 | 80 | 50.0% | 1977.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1055 | 594 | 60 | 50.0% | 996.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1521 | 829 | 18 | 61.11% | 1631.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1349 | 686 | 15 | 26.67% | 1345.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1901 | 787 | 156 | 48.72% | 1435.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2117 | 814 | 34 | 52.94% | 1419.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1752 | 858 | 66 | 59.09% | 1610.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2344 | 783 | 65 | 40.0% | 1556.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 499 | 494 | 21 | 66.67% | 848.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1380 | 865 | 36 | 66.67% | 1578.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2955 | 1148 | 7 | 71.43% | 2883.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 784 | 464 | 9 | 22.22% | 686.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1924 | 863 | 63 | 55.56% | 2236.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2098 | 852 | 153 | 55.56% | 1580.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1667 | 908 | 14 | 71.43% | 2811.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1109 | 632 | 54 | 40.74% | 1199.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1553 | 902 | 43 | 58.14% | 1642.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1077 | 779 | 3 | 66.67% | 1423.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1765 | 797 | 36 | 52.78% | 1614.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1468 | 918 | 9 | 55.56% | 4027.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 561 | 485 | 6 | 16.67% | 1029.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1200 | 842 | 5 | 100.0% | 1108.3 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1141 | 711 | 10 | 50.0% | 1454.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2580 | 920 | 34 | 55.88% | 2157.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1665 | 723 | 23 | 39.13% | 1358.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 664 | 385 | 78 | 46.15% | 1176.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1271 | 794 | 75 | 56.0% | 1644.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1788 | 901 | 16 | 43.75% | 1862.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1482 | 722 | 23 | 39.13% | 805.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1377 | 859 | 39 | 58.97% | 1605.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2519 | 850 | 109 | 55.96% | 2049.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 685 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 1126.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1870 | 804 | 150 | 49.33% | 1502.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1620 | 707 | 52 | 48.08% | 1632.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 463 | 680 | 292 | 47.95% | 770.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1925 | 823 | 279 | 47.67% | 1964.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 552 | 452 | 24 | 50.0% | 1436.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2208 | 742 | 292 | 54.11% | 1633.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1071 | 663 | 32 | 40.63% | 1051.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2837 | 887 | 34 | 44.12% | 1766.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2747 | 994 | 70 | 65.71% | 2335.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2070 | 954 | 68 | 60.29% | 2036.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1805 | 729 | 106 | 44.34% | 1339.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1676 | 904 | 26 | 57.69% | 1638.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2206 | 824 | 27 | 59.26% | 1941.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1337 | 811 | 25 | 48.0% | 1883.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1922 | 895 | 19 | 57.89% | 1884.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1929 | 949 | 47 | 59.57% | 2153.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2314 | 923 | 14 | 50.0% | 2124.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2974 | 985 | 63 | 53.97% | 2604.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1137 | 773 | 99 | 51.52% | 1454.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 622 | 293 | 2 | 0.0% | 1677.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1490 | 976 | 24 | 50.0% | 2198.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2077 | 1027 | 74 | 55.41% | 2453.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1674 | 806 | 88 | 53.41% | 1666.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 568 | 356 | 33 | 42.42% | 1197.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2681 | 925 | 27 | 55.56% | 1975.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3737 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 4449.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 453 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 777.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1115 | 794 | 3 | 66.67% | 1685.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 372 | 380 | 8 | 62.5% | 1183.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1659 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 2689.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 995 | 585 | 8 | 50.0% | 1532.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1735 | 1113 | 17 | 64.71% | 2506.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1867 | 751 | 179 | 54.75% | 1466.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1323 | 883 | 79 | 59.49% | 1457.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1061 | 815 | 9 | 77.78% | 2646.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1371 | 843 | 23 | 56.52% | 1716.8 |
| IS | 7 | 856 | 612 | 49 | 36.73% | 1016.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 917 | 518 | 49 | 40.82% | 1156.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1691 | 806 | 46 | 54.35% | 1566.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1716 | 772 | 10 | 40.0% | 1804.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1839 | 830 | 92 | 46.74% | 1564.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2372 | 839 | 138 | 50.0% | 1831.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1890 | 728 | 9 | 44.44% | 1733.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1567 | 773 | 15 | 53.33% | 1113.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2472 | 902 | 34 | 44.12% | 1792.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1445 | 910 | 99 | 58.59% | 1592.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1818 | 764 | 58 | 50.0% | 1574.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1710 | 766 | 38 | 52.63% | 1606.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 853 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 947.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1090 | 731 | 16 | 43.75% | 1064.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1517 | 825 | 129 | 58.14% | 1739.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2688 | 929 | 20 | 55.0% | 1810.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1579 | 791 | 88 | 50.0% | 1398.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 923 | 627 | 6 | 33.33% | 807.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1842 | 883 | 71 | 56.34% | 1739.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 496 | 347 | 5 | 20.0% | 230.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 518 | 258 | 42 | 52.38% | 1384.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1138 | 549 | 31 | 29.03% | 1243.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1280 | 707 | 26 | 46.15% | 1390.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 893 | 504 | 98 | 48.98% | 1014.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 544 | 346 | 12 | 50.0% | 754.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2047 | 1000 | 164 | 60.98% | 1887.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 920 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 4738.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 677 | 293 | 3 | 0.0% | 531.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1998 | 883 | 19 | 52.63% | 1811.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1674 | 750 | 7 | 28.57% | 1520.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1870 | 844 | 15 | 40.0% | 1823.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 762 | 602 | 37 | 43.24% | 1401.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1499 | 819 | 9 | 66.67% | 1557.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 659 | 419 | 56 | 55.36% | 1358.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1195 | 707 | 83 | 43.37% | 1177.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 613 | 452 | 10 | 50.0% | 845.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 207 | 722 | 3 | 66.67% | 262.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1610 | 783 | 17 | 58.82% | 1760.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4007 | 954 | 5 | 40.0% | 2690.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1709 | 991 | 14 | 71.43% | 2060.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2681 | 901 | 108 | 56.48% | 2196.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 875 | 697 | 25 | 52.0% | 1465.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1592 | 1162 | 3 | 100.0% | 1807.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1897 | 848 | 161 | 55.9% | 1972.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1584 | 898 | 42 | 54.76% | 1758.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2502 | 1243 | 9 | 77.78% | 2897.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2865 | 1003 | 3 | 66.67% | 1715.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2658 | 999 | 90 | 53.33% | 1936.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2281 | 847 | 113 | 45.13% | 1621.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1369 | 696 | 60 | 41.67% | 1551.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 693 | 705 | 71 | 61.97% | 1274.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1398 | 867 | 45 | 53.33% | 1535.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1120 | 728 | 6 | 50.0% | 1088.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1949 | 1178 | 6 | 100.0% | 3605.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1753 | 740 | 96 | 42.71% | 1176.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 21 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1648 | 963 | 10 | 80.0% | 1812.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2245 | 871 | 190 | 49.47% | 1865.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1804 | 866 | 22 | 59.09% | 1812.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 472 | 242 | 50 | 52.0% | 1349.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1715 | 856 | 43 | 46.51% | 2008.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1331 | 652 | 10 | 40.0% | 885.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1154 | 678 | 60 | 56.67% | 1150.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 785 | 581 | 13 | 61.54% | 1853.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 906 | 597 | 36 | 36.11% | 1466.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2100 | 742 | 29 | 48.28% | 1509.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 899 | 519 | 166 | 54.22% | 1489.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 876 | 709 | 29 | 58.62% | 1638.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2151 | 787 | 43 | 58.14% | 1473.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1274 | 703 | 15 | 33.33% | 1168.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 819 | 435 | 9 | 22.22% | 1736.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1631 | 916 | 20 | 60.0% | 1671.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2250 | 866 | 68 | 58.82% | 1741.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 3261 | 1721 | 1 | 100.0% | 7602.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1474 | 896 | 13 | 53.85% | 1459.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2408 | 1177 | 42 | 59.52% | 2513.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1828 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 1821.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1527 | 785 | 44 | 52.27% | 1974.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 483 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 413.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2594 | 991 | 25 | 60.0% | 2553.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1823 | 983 | 30 | 70.0% | 2097.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3094 | 983 | 12 | 50.0% | 2113.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1268 | 638 | 8 | 37.5% | 944.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1928 | 873 | 108 | 54.63% | 1834.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1392 | 811 | 34 | 52.94% | 1542.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1077 | 704 | 81 | 51.85% | 967.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 953 | 638 | 74 | 44.59% | 884.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 414 | 224 | 27 | 33.33% | 912.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 325 | 284 | 30 | 53.33% | 850.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1414 | 828 | 16 | 43.75% | 2128.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2130 | 856 | 13 | 38.46% | 1844.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1605 | 805 | 45 | 51.11% | 1438.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1477 | 726 | 155 | 50.97% | 1276.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1936 | 963 | 29 | 75.86% | 1834.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 906 | 650 | 24 | 45.83% | 922.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1256 | 788 | 44 | 56.82% | 1393.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1653 | 869 | 34 | 55.88% | 1644.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 500 | 264 | 51 | 43.14% | 910.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 312 | 189 | 7 | 42.86% | 937.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1088 | 703 | 10 | 40.0% | 1227.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1583 | 805 | 164 | 49.39% | 1694.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1285 | 789 | 5 | 40.0% | 1229.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1385 | 856 | 112 | 50.0% | 1950.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1627 | 779 | 529 | 55.2% | 1717.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1137 | 730 | 4 | 25.0% | 1187.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 937 | 560 | 15 | 46.67% | 1553.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 501 | 412 | 17 | 47.06% | 1181.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2074 | 990 | 151 | 60.26% | 2293.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 654 | 700 | 3 | 100.0% | 2185.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 869 | 459 | 97 | 57.73% | 1816.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 502 | 392 | 9 | 33.33% | 1242.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2313 | 784 | 67 | 37.31% | 2091.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1290 | 939 | 18 | 66.67% | 2165.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2150 | 817 | 34 | 50.0% | 1650.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1193 | 617 | 18 | 33.33% | 1188.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 331 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 982.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 842 | 443 | 5 | 20.0% | 855.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1293 | 786 | 45 | 51.11% | 1031.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 864 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1332.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2168 | 798 | 53 | 49.06% | 1577.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1937 | 944 | 38 | 55.26% | 1877.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3142 | 1221 | 2 | 50.0% | 2266.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 727 | 683 | 30 | 66.67% | 1289.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1705 | 911 | 12 | 58.33% | 1518.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 523 | 653 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1096 | 707 | 16 | 56.25% | 1160.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1896 | 825 | 60 | 48.33% | 1618.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 931 | 666 | 6 | 50.0% | 797.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 500 | 561 | 31 | 48.39% | 501.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 476 | 568 | 13 | 46.15% | 699.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2337 | 977 | 20 | 50.0% | 2361.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1474 | 802 | 50 | 46.0% | 1618.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1476 | 855 | 23 | 73.91% | 1208.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2369 | 936 | 37 | 51.35% | 2268.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 884 | 500 | 140 | 51.43% | 1070.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2436 | 1007 | 3 | 66.67% | 2376.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1072 | 744 | 14 | 50.0% | 1159.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2019 | 783 | 29 | 44.83% | 1677.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1756 | 969 | 17 | 70.59% | 1718.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2029 | 916 | 71 | 56.34% | 1935.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 962 | 598 | 9 | 33.33% | 1374.2 |
| null | 0 | 1841 | 477 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 520 | 334 | 12 | 25.0% | 1534.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2032 | 657 | 1 | 0.0% | 1639.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 783 | 640 | 21 | 42.86% | 804.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1170 | 696 | 63 | 47.62% | 1377.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1158 | 815 | 14 | 64.29% | 1641.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 109 | 170 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1882 | 904 | 13 | 61.54% | 1745.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 218 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 257.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1942 | 788 | 26 | 42.31% | 1467.0 |