| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8117 | 7 | 47 | 310 | 602 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 10.0 | 8.62 | 8.6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 55.75% | 57.14% | 55.32% | 59.03% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.43 | 1.28 | 1.58 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1795.05 | 2935 | 2205.96 | 2077.09 | 2010.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916.08 | 1015 | 1000.0 | 1037.0 | 1010.0 |
| WN8 | 2121 | 2890 | 2298 (+1) | 2422 (+12) | 2372 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 1142.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 0 | 0 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 315 | 39 | 2 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 50.79% | 56.41% | 50.0% | 26.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.46 | 2.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1796 | 1181 | 718 | 1729.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.07 | 3.23 | 31.5 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 774 | 686 | 566.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.4 | 7.05 | 9.5 | 7.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1387 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3193 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3234.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__M1k0____SLTV_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__M1k0____SLTV_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586 | 754 | 7 | 57.14% | 1021.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2552 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 1772.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1765 | 1154 | 5 | 60.0% | 3631.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1465 | 859 | 41 | 56.1% | 1811.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1983 | 913 | 38 | 50.0% | 2053.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1862 | 870 | 26 | 53.85% | 2150.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1805 | 1016 | 177 | 51.98% | 2226.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 241 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1998 | 1179 | 18 | 83.33% | 3056.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1127 | 581 | 3 | 33.33% | 667.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 768 | 633 | 10 | 50.0% | 1160.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2489 | 897 | 23 | 43.48% | 1900.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2297 | 1282 | 11 | 72.73% | 3974.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1916 | 940 | 359 | 57.1% | 2027.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1754 | 825 | 55 | 49.09% | 1610.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1355 | 796 | 49 | 59.18% | 1548.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 954 | 737 | 6 | 66.67% | 1788.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 907 | 740 | 35 | 54.29% | 1159.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2892 | 917 | 32 | 53.13% | 2274.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1230 | 658 | 9 | 33.33% | 1329.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 483 | 717 | 7 | 100.0% | 1622.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2403 | 1034 | 41 | 60.98% | 2531.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2690 | 952 | 18 | 55.56% | 2154.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1823 | 968 | 65 | 53.85% | 2464.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1084 | 711 | 12 | 41.67% | 1641.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2115 | 1260 | 7 | 71.43% | 3205.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1264 | 756 | 47 | 46.81% | 1062.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3468 | 1202 | 137 | 56.93% | 2453.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1789 | 838 | 26 | 42.31% | 1721.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2202 | 1403 | 5 | 80.0% | 4585.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 818 | 567 | 11 | 54.55% | 1518.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 434 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1154 | 840 | 20 | 65.0% | 2469.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1647 | 1167 | 6 | 83.33% | 2609.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1471 | 782 | 37 | 51.35% | 1245.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 812 | 604 | 30 | 60.0% | 3314.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3487 | 1154 | 114 | 62.28% | 3188.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 927 | 555 | 5 | 40.0% | 479.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 770 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 1506.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2073 | 1182 | 17 | 76.47% | 2723.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1203 | 765 | 12 | 58.33% | 1369.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2400 | 1023 | 40 | 65.0% | 2141.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 933 | 877 | 64 | 53.13% | 1560.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 102 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1659 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 1868.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2023 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1372.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2363 | 1046 | 46 | 67.39% | 2317.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2464 | 1179 | 17 | 70.59% | 2738.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 695 | 885 | 5 | 100.0% | 1582.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1816 | 1044 | 50 | 58.0% | 2400.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1103 | 613 | 12 | 50.0% | 1428.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1487 | 565 | 4 | 50.0% | 994.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1542 | 732 | 26 | 38.46% | 1843.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2215 | 1038 | 29 | 65.52% | 2364.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2281 | 1120 | 28 | 67.86% | 2248.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1417 | 1079 | 23 | 78.26% | 2787.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 992 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 562.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1803 | 738 | 25 | 32.0% | 1740.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1245 | 737 | 12 | 50.0% | 1390.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1482 | 764 | 141 | 56.03% | 1290.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 784 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2306.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2015 | 945 | 66 | 56.06% | 2053.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2741 | 856 | 15 | 40.0% | 1340.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2335 | 928 | 55 | 58.18% | 2188.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 842 | 691 | 54 | 57.41% | 942.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2407 | 1114 | 37 | 64.86% | 2122.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2292 | 973 | 46 | 54.35% | 2132.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2888 | 955 | 58 | 56.9% | 2221.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1718 | 623 | 4 | 25.0% | 1309.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1887 | 774 | 13 | 53.85% | 1325.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 211 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2469 | 977 | 49 | 61.22% | 1874.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2613 | 1026 | 6 | 66.67% | 2665.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 688 | 584 | 28 | 53.57% | 1126.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1237 | 1173 | 51 | 82.35% | 3431.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2532 | 923 | 46 | 50.0% | 1950.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1429 | 756 | 25 | 48.0% | 1299.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 850 | 845 | 35 | 57.14% | 1761.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3469 | 1260 | 3 | 66.67% | 3999.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1899 | 959 | 51 | 58.82% | 1922.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2006 | 484 | 7 | 14.29% | 1160.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2606 | 845 | 2 | 50.0% | 1852.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2481 | 1016 | 2 | 50.0% | 2043.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2405 | 814 | 23 | 39.13% | 1758.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2117 | 843 | 74 | 52.7% | 1483.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1930 | 1062 | 32 | 59.38% | 2671.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1474 | 783 | 83 | 50.6% | 1263.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2317 | 744 | 110 | 47.27% | 1498.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 964 | 747 | 10 | 50.0% | 1595.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1766 | 801 | 67 | 44.78% | 1437.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1709 | 940 | 14 | 71.43% | 1787.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1731 | 974 | 9 | 66.67% | 1830.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2545 | 1137 | 38 | 60.53% | 2326.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2488 | 808 | 18 | 33.33% | 1785.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2015 | 403 | 2 | 0.0% | 1348.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2129 | 928 | 19 | 52.63% | 1918.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1011 | 781 | 88 | 53.41% | 2207.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1705 | 937 | 5 | 40.0% | 2422.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1310 | 924 | 5 | 60.0% | 1587.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 869 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 343.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1015 | 896 | 48 | 58.33% | 2146.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2754 | 989 | 5 | 60.0% | 1575.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 600 | 422 | 3 | 33.33% | 506.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 973 | 845 | 10 | 60.0% | 2881.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2115 | 928 | 14 | 50.0% | 2841.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3472 | 1060 | 5 | 40.0% | 2728.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2843 | 1088 | 19 | 57.89% | 3083.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1098 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 2343.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3240 | 1074 | 68 | 60.29% | 2586.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2395 | 1013 | 48 | 64.58% | 2098.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2153 | 1032 | 5 | 80.0% | 2050.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 800 | 948 | 13 | 61.54% | 1884.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 522 | 644 | 5 | 40.0% | 1585.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1756 | 951 | 39 | 69.23% | 2057.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1665 | 912 | 35 | 57.14% | 2105.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1736 | 946 | 2 | 50.0% | 1440.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2300 | 894 | 55 | 52.73% | 1721.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1431 | 895 | 49 | 61.22% | 2218.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1796 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 1070.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 384 | 669 | 5 | 80.0% | 1626.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1360 | 1205 | 4 | 75.0% | 3217.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2419 | 1202 | 49 | 63.27% | 3046.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2524 | 1076 | 30 | 66.67% | 2739.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 909 | 525 | 6 | 16.67% | 2198.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1338 | 815 | 51 | 49.02% | 1542.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 920 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1019.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1548 | 960 | 17 | 58.82% | 2209.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 848 | 633 | 48 | 52.08% | 3425.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1924 | 747 | 8 | 50.0% | 1518.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1024 | 719 | 16 | 50.0% | 913.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1261 | 505 | 4 | 25.0% | 558.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1315 | 838 | 25 | 52.0% | 1535.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 423 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1204 | 868 | 18 | 61.11% | 2261.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2210 | 985 | 52 | 55.77% | 2043.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 926 | 788 | 7 | 57.14% | 839.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1302 | 799 | 12 | 50.0% | 1191.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1464 | 767 | 7 | 57.14% | 1238.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1540 | 885 | 23 | 47.83% | 1785.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2125 | 836 | 12 | 41.67% | 2211.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2227 | 873 | 49 | 57.14% | 2141.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2768 | 1253 | 6 | 83.33% | 2824.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 923 | 763 | 10 | 70.0% | 1067.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2724 | 1038 | 15 | 66.67% | 2498.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1359 | 913 | 28 | 53.57% | 1620.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 321 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 541.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2607 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1633.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1147 | 928 | 4 | 100.0% | 1588.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 870 | 1086 | 204 | 67.65% | 3153.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2649 | 1004 | 87 | 62.07% | 2439.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1541 | 1036 | 265 | 64.91% | 3460.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1945 | 981 | 27 | 55.56% | 2812.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1915 | 907 | 18 | 61.11% | 2473.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1009 | 1020 | 5 | 60.0% | 2588.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2501 | 1019 | 51 | 50.98% | 2206.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1451 | 870 | 42 | 45.24% | 2396.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2085 | 935 | 17 | 52.94% | 1799.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1667 | 1081 | 22 | 63.64% | 2275.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 341 | 379 | 4 | 25.0% | 1561.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 717 | 733 | 102 | 52.94% | 2558.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1639 | 686 | 5 | 40.0% | 1735.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1567 | 750 | 3 | 66.67% | 1246.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1076 | 762 | 138 | 45.65% | 1469.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 950 | 1089 | 6 | 66.67% | 3078.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1290 | 856 | 10 | 70.0% | 1633.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1974 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 915.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1522 | 892 | 34 | 58.82% | 1994.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2193 | 981 | 38 | 55.26% | 2255.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1140 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 1319.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1954 | 996 | 83 | 51.81% | 2437.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2184 | 1139 | 50 | 60.0% | 2413.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2759 | 943 | 55 | 45.45% | 1776.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1729 | 1164 | 8 | 75.0% | 3189.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2159 | 982 | 53 | 62.26% | 2426.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1006 | 525 | 4 | 25.0% | 1362.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1364 | 754 | 17 | 41.18% | 1543.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2986 | 1116 | 28 | 53.57% | 2737.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1941 | 1121 | 36 | 63.89% | 2616.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1791 | 901 | 56 | 62.5% | 1896.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2121 | 1035 | 61 | 54.1% | 2158.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1022 | 757 | 15 | 46.67% | 2376.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 795 | 824 | 22 | 63.64% | 3549.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2735 | 1034 | 215 | 58.14% | 2615.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 512 | 768 | 32 | 59.38% | 2859.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1656 | 917 | 6 | 66.67% | 2069.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1154 | 633 | 28 | 39.29% | 987.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2085 | 1180 | 38 | 71.05% | 2875.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1778 | 906 | 10 | 60.0% | 2037.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2656 | 923 | 5 | 40.0% | 2488.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1150 | 797 | 44 | 45.45% | 2154.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2166 | 1163 | 15 | 60.0% | 3196.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 635 | 960 | 7 | 42.86% | 1711.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1399 | 780 | 72 | 44.44% | 1249.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1341 | 872 | 99 | 60.61% | 2651.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 824 | 1036 | 2 | 100.0% | 712.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1430 | 767 | 34 | 38.24% | 1217.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2411 | 1301 | 25 | 68.0% | 2730.7 |
| A-32 | 4 | 896 | 960 | 2 | 100.0% | 2391.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1147 | 899 | 61 | 59.02% | 2305.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3243 | 1085 | 7 | 57.14% | 2652.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1205 | 641 | 3 | 33.33% | 896.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2244 | 944 | 43 | 48.84% | 2300.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2098 | 936 | 23 | 56.52% | 1810.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 750 | 879 | 11 | 81.82% | 2484.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 986 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1025 | 887 | 14 | 64.29% | 993.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 645 | 541 | 15 | 53.33% | 1235.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1869 | 889 | 27 | 48.15% | 1641.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2211 | 886 | 9 | 44.44% | 1999.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1718 | 781 | 11 | 36.36% | 1569.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 786 | 589 | 20 | 50.0% | 2764.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2209 | 910 | 196 | 51.53% | 2105.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1258 | 884 | 35 | 45.71% | 1795.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1840 | 1018 | 21 | 61.9% | 2406.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 469 | 565 | 6 | 50.0% | 1635.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2048 | 1164 | 16 | 68.75% | 3210.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1220 | 1477 | 3 | 66.67% | 3380.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1800 | 879 | 24 | 45.83% | 2185.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1407 | 1008 | 9 | 77.78% | 3340.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3846 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 3610.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 896 | 691 | 20 | 65.0% | 4455.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1486 | 901 | 11 | 45.45% | 2719.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1238 | 794 | 40 | 52.5% | 1857.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1302 | 656 | 6 | 33.33% | 920.2 |
| T-115 | 5 | 897 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1285.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1501 | 395 | 2 | 0.0% | 1727.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1311 | 796 | 29 | 41.38% | 1865.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1128 | 1029 | 4 | 100.0% | 2259.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1176 | 965 | 56 | 64.29% | 2252.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 996 | 930 | 5 | 80.0% | 975.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2929 | 1075 | 5 | 60.0% | 2867.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1653 | 1142 | 11 | 63.64% | 3066.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2522 | 1052 | 38 | 60.53% | 2793.5 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 395 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1595 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 1908.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1476 | 939 | 11 | 54.55% | 3355.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2637 | 1030 | 99 | 52.53% | 2556.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 807 | 99 | 56.57% | 1558.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 526 | 539 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 873 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 1228.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2695 | 861 | 13 | 46.15% | 1742.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1169 | 752 | 52 | 55.77% | 2327.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1448 | 750 | 6 | 50.0% | 955.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1042 | 610 | 42 | 35.71% | 1152.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 851 | 800 | 21 | 42.86% | 1761.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 919 | 687 | 11 | 45.45% | 965.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1268 | 828 | 7 | 57.14% | 2628.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2081 | 874 | 13 | 53.85% | 1800.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1493 | 816 | 36 | 38.89% | 2022.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 500 | 612 | 17 | 52.94% | 1513.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2404 | 1050 | 52 | 57.69% | 2311.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1997 | 725 | 71 | 45.07% | 1427.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1392 | 978 | 5 | 60.0% | 1914.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3442 | 768 | 3 | 33.33% | 1920.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1102 | 968 | 5 | 40.0% | 4888.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1046 | 527 | 8 | 25.0% | 966.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 946 | 781 | 40 | 52.5% | 2637.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 564 | 482 | 11 | 54.55% | 1851.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1269 | 1136 | 4 | 75.0% | 3267.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1331 | 821 | 24 | 62.5% | 1160.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1149 | 797 | 2 | 0.0% | 1948.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1748 | 1065 | 19 | 57.89% | 3626.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 927 | 736 | 25 | 52.0% | 1788.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1540 | 849 | 63 | 58.73% | 1634.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2254 | 978 | 55 | 54.55% | 2154.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1620 | 920 | 6 | 50.0% | 1814.7 |