| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27516 | 142 | 174 | 534 | 924 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.89 | 10.13 | 9.92 | 9.38 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 59.97% | 69.01% | 67.82% | 67.79% | 65.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.73 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2649.93 | 3320 | 3256.83 | 3105.58 | 3075.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.62 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036.89 | 1122 | 1122.0 | 1155.0 | 1149.0 |
| WN8 | 2902 | 3028 (+2) | 3140 (+2) | 3403 (+10) | 3378 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2743 | 0 | 0 | 2743.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607 | 0 | 0 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 382 | 130 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 58.64% | 56.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2314 | 1529 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.16 | 3.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 941 | 849 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.21 | 5.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3178 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2485.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3392 | 27 | 50 | 54.0% | 2680.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2264 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3495.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3914 | 11 | 16 | 68.75% | 3598.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4091 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3858.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 7360 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9666.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2953 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2997.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3405 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3138.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2750 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1797.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4588 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3109.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5101 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5687.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 4762 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6591.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3735 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2957.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4237 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3273.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2292 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3154.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 6579 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6299.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 5086 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4849.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2646 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1775.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4025 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2831.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 5266 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9062.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2414 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2701.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1177 | 11 | 15 | 73.33% | 1423.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2065 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1657.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 4182 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5153.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 6151 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5951.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__LeBron___James__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__LeBron___James__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2176 | 995 | 124 | 64.52% | 2701.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1748 | 1149 | 13 | 69.23% | 3240.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 300 | 422 | 18 | 66.67% | 1157.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1295 | 941 | 18 | 72.22% | 1942.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2467 | 1238 | 461 | 65.29% | 3005.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2587 | 1138 | 86 | 65.12% | 3053.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3775 | 1139 | 70 | 74.29% | 3217.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 438 | 304 | 5 | 20.0% | 982.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1572 | 884 | 39 | 56.41% | 2075.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1870 | 980 | 175 | 55.43% | 2338.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 835 | 665 | 16 | 68.75% | 1789.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 395 | 438 | 10 | 50.0% | 1398.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3221 | 1168 | 22 | 59.09% | 3515.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1049 | 878 | 15 | 73.33% | 2128.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4899 | 1307 | 199 | 67.84% | 3859.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1161 | 682 | 23 | 34.78% | 1323.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2711 | 1189 | 524 | 62.02% | 2993.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2748 | 1445 | 8 | 87.5% | 3343.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1348 | 962 | 36 | 52.78% | 2441.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 837 | 718 | 9 | 66.67% | 2581.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1058 | 631 | 66 | 43.94% | 1027.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1551 | 1221 | 18 | 77.78% | 3502.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 702 | 655 | 42 | 59.52% | 859.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1383 | 972 | 1 | 0.0% | 6948.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2829 | 1147 | 56 | 66.07% | 3336.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2523 | 1078 | 199 | 61.31% | 3070.2 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1394 | 895 | 21 | 61.9% | 1877.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2392 | 1174 | 24 | 66.67% | 3187.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 3127 | 1212 | 41 | 65.85% | 3332.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1841 | 905 | 4 | 25.0% | 3596.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3497 | 1104 | 134 | 61.19% | 2878.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1051 | 727 | 100 | 51.0% | 863.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2579 | 1115 | 81 | 58.02% | 3202.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 402 | 571 | 3 | 33.33% | 760.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2002 | 942 | 136 | 55.15% | 2759.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2500 | 1067 | 113 | 60.18% | 3057.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1538 | 776 | 33 | 42.42% | 1818.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2460 | 1178 | 53 | 62.26% | 3298.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1942 | 1060 | 124 | 54.84% | 2543.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1791 | 807 | 39 | 48.72% | 1629.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1578 | 1104 | 112 | 70.54% | 2420.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2251 | 1054 | 7 | 71.43% | 2210.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2323 | 1149 | 43 | 62.79% | 3179.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2463 | 1256 | 123 | 68.29% | 3079.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4047 | 1218 | 326 | 64.72% | 3727.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3733 | 1192 | 107 | 67.29% | 3733.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2131 | 956 | 679 | 57.29% | 2508.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1946 | 938 | 297 | 52.53% | 2497.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4104 | 1191 | 48 | 64.58% | 3707.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1878 | 985 | 43 | 60.47% | 2366.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1789 | 1009 | 258 | 56.98% | 2218.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2219 | 1131 | 104 | 59.62% | 2863.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 302 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 477.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3114 | 1274 | 57 | 68.42% | 3400.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1680 | 884 | 32 | 62.5% | 2981.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4053 | 1089 | 26 | 53.85% | 3406.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3524 | 1128 | 633 | 58.93% | 3409.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2123 | 1008 | 81 | 58.02% | 2720.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1255 | 707 | 34 | 52.94% | 1936.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2133 | 988 | 98 | 55.1% | 2632.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1693 | 757 | 757 | 52.44% | 1953.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3454 | 1205 | 230 | 60.0% | 3869.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2326 | 979 | 14 | 57.14% | 2755.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1834 | 1018 | 88 | 63.64% | 2302.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3156 | 1151 | 164 | 61.59% | 3110.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2715 | 860 | 296 | 59.12% | 2319.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1701 | 988 | 736 | 58.7% | 2259.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2075 | 839 | 25 | 44.0% | 2794.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3814 | 1246 | 154 | 68.83% | 3561.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2603 | 1237 | 23 | 82.61% | 3055.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2139 | 1124 | 14 | 71.43% | 2424.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1511 | 860 | 145 | 53.79% | 1807.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1418 | 859 | 26 | 50.0% | 1603.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3460 | 1088 | 45 | 57.78% | 3081.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2877 | 1353 | 9 | 77.78% | 2991.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3339 | 1118 | 235 | 58.3% | 3218.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2215 | 1077 | 13 | 76.92% | 2819.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1010 | 1004 | 64 | 57.81% | 2359.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1205 | 745 | 21 | 57.14% | 1580.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3421 | 1096 | 141 | 61.7% | 3462.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2026 | 946 | 39 | 51.28% | 2631.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 81 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1499 | 903 | 5 | 60.0% | 2286.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1520 | 1076 | 13 | 69.23% | 2510.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2316 | 1256 | 12 | 75.0% | 3844.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 634 | 571 | 6 | 66.67% | 1503.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3896 | 1011 | 709 | 64.46% | 3465.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1128 | 558 | 36 | 36.11% | 1531.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2696 | 915 | 281 | 55.87% | 2514.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1254 | 859 | 53 | 58.49% | 1683.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1224 | 667 | 89 | 46.07% | 1231.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 827 | 685 | 23 | 56.52% | 1636.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3146 | 1261 | 195 | 64.1% | 4073.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3488 | 1339 | 148 | 64.19% | 4411.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 434 | 232 | 4 | 0.0% | 501.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3821 | 1175 | 66 | 69.7% | 3385.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3632 | 1158 | 64 | 68.75% | 3336.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2418 | 1073 | 186 | 61.29% | 3107.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1922 | 995 | 12 | 50.0% | 2788.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2226 | 717 | 708 | 52.12% | 1908.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2178 | 1028 | 8 | 50.0% | 2323.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2222 | 1080 | 27 | 48.15% | 3200.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 911 | 558 | 34 | 47.06% | 1555.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1121 | 605 | 1 | 0.0% | 3384.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2282 | 935 | 183 | 55.19% | 2743.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827 | 1009 | 124 | 66.94% | 2013.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3373 | 1090 | 220 | 63.18% | 3031.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2430 | 1154 | 24 | 58.33% | 3389.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2809 | 944 | 145 | 54.48% | 2647.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3248 | 898 | 93 | 56.99% | 2829.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2110 | 990 | 56 | 57.14% | 2204.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4108 | 1194 | 264 | 68.94% | 3279.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2076 | 930 | 786 | 55.34% | 2522.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1131 | 878 | 9 | 55.56% | 2320.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2632 | 986 | 191 | 66.49% | 2624.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3267 | 1036 | 231 | 59.31% | 2959.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2625 | 1160 | 212 | 61.79% | 3403.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2247 | 1108 | 86 | 56.98% | 3062.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3403 | 1368 | 22 | 72.73% | 3710.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3759 | 1015 | 495 | 60.61% | 3409.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3041 | 980 | 159 | 62.26% | 2957.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4063 | 1225 | 91 | 72.53% | 3591.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2446 | 1145 | 451 | 58.98% | 2855.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2867 | 929 | 253 | 58.1% | 2357.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2167 | 943 | 75 | 57.33% | 2503.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 760 | 785 | 289 | 51.21% | 1519.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3528 | 1407 | 44 | 61.36% | 5074.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3151 | 888 | 95 | 57.89% | 2538.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 536 | 471 | 8 | 50.0% | 1444.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 831 | 542 | 25 | 60.0% | 1401.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1701 | 739 | 91 | 41.76% | 1764.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2504 | 1049 | 95 | 55.79% | 2858.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2275 | 1151 | 69 | 52.17% | 2641.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2684 | 1078 | 37 | 59.46% | 2576.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2056 | 1120 | 27 | 55.56% | 2634.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2955 | 1066 | 16 | 50.0% | 2818.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3368 | 1053 | 325 | 60.62% | 2968.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1007 | 842 | 4 | 75.0% | 1178.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3111 | 965 | 571 | 53.42% | 2839.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1952 | 1326 | 10 | 90.0% | 3123.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1851 | 989 | 122 | 58.2% | 2375.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4494 | 1348 | 147 | 68.71% | 4185.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2413 | 1066 | 123 | 67.48% | 2523.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1842 | 1087 | 14 | 57.14% | 3131.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1952 | 922 | 36 | 44.44% | 2530.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1309 | 748 | 7 | 28.57% | 1264.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1344 | 461 | 56 | 50.0% | 1314.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2577 | 1040 | 42 | 71.43% | 2273.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3316 | 1124 | 391 | 60.36% | 3532.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 955 | 1033 | 8 | 87.5% | 1486.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3299 | 960 | 94 | 61.7% | 3012.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1011 | 888 | 29 | 51.72% | 2009.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 920 | 498 | 7 | 28.57% | 862.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2681 | 1337 | 26 | 88.46% | 4322.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3336 | 1215 | 137 | 64.23% | 3915.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3387 | 1078 | 100 | 61.0% | 3005.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 867 | 730 | 18 | 66.67% | 1680.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 530 | 385 | 53 | 33.96% | 705.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1020 | 1061 | 10 | 70.0% | 1839.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1776 | 814 | 140 | 52.86% | 2147.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3219 | 1146 | 61 | 60.66% | 2856.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4127 | 1292 | 38 | 60.53% | 3448.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1354 | 748 | 15 | 40.0% | 1859.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 701 | 490 | 64 | 57.81% | 1403.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3176 | 1025 | 161 | 63.35% | 3001.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 689 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2643 | 1143 | 464 | 65.73% | 3176.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2762 | 1109 | 67 | 64.18% | 3043.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1034 | 569 | 88 | 43.18% | 911.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1989 | 1250 | 25 | 76.0% | 3061.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2469 | 1076 | 229 | 57.21% | 2647.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4714 | 1371 | 269 | 68.4% | 4031.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1157 | 733 | 15 | 60.0% | 2044.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3004 | 1271 | 311 | 68.81% | 4007.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3019 | 1245 | 180 | 70.56% | 3850.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2025 | 1112 | 59 | 59.32% | 2764.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2713 | 1200 | 170 | 61.76% | 3448.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1391 | 895 | 33 | 57.58% | 2198.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3056 | 1095 | 166 | 65.66% | 2949.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3332 | 1366 | 64 | 73.44% | 3576.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2294 | 1315 | 27 | 62.96% | 3733.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2492 | 1056 | 46 | 60.87% | 3189.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3591 | 1274 | 307 | 69.71% | 4067.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3739 | 1174 | 58 | 68.97% | 3581.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2268 | 956 | 30 | 50.0% | 2478.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 624 | 556 | 34 | 58.82% | 1013.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2353 | 933 | 221 | 55.66% | 2211.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1920 | 1171 | 62 | 66.13% | 2998.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 532 | 681 | 2 | 100.0% | 1136.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3449 | 956 | 259 | 60.23% | 2741.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2498 | 961 | 33 | 54.55% | 2944.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2653 | 927 | 128 | 57.81% | 2396.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2487 | 1108 | 31 | 67.74% | 2861.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2946 | 1396 | 49 | 55.1% | 3525.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1662 | 980 | 27 | 55.56% | 2036.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1364 | 956 | 73 | 58.9% | 2922.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3913 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 4053.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 850 | 677 | 13 | 53.85% | 1345.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1598 | 731 | 49 | 38.78% | 1819.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2415 | 1117 | 104 | 69.23% | 2785.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3081 | 1223 | 150 | 62.67% | 3106.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1569 | 1030 | 85 | 57.65% | 2705.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2619 | 1005 | 25 | 52.0% | 2669.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3782 | 1071 | 46 | 56.52% | 2615.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1095 | 812 | 34 | 70.59% | 1460.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2945 | 1194 | 31 | 61.29% | 2763.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 810 | 544 | 38 | 42.11% | 881.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1426 | 900 | 24 | 58.33% | 2114.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3279 | 1258 | 60 | 61.67% | 4096.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3032 | 1298 | 218 | 69.27% | 3722.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2379 | 901 | 5 | 40.0% | 2402.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1887 | 1133 | 84 | 57.14% | 3095.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4029 | 1171 | 78 | 67.95% | 3238.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2921 | 1343 | 52 | 57.69% | 3871.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2078 | 960 | 13 | 46.15% | 2831.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1861 | 1037 | 111 | 58.56% | 2786.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 693 | 527 | 22 | 45.45% | 1009.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1038 | 787 | 34 | 52.94% | 1773.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 601 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 1558.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1320 | 876 | 6 | 50.0% | 3279.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2707 | 1122 | 24 | 62.5% | 2795.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2221 | 1153 | 80 | 61.25% | 3197.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 394 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2291 | 1017 | 41 | 58.54% | 3268.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2997 | 1502 | 21 | 76.19% | 4108.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2885 | 985 | 75 | 57.33% | 2646.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1509 | 811 | 228 | 55.26% | 1939.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4689 | 1334 | 315 | 63.49% | 4102.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2958 | 1406 | 73 | 64.38% | 3798.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1394 | 979 | 14 | 57.14% | 2409.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2947 | 1025 | 237 | 65.82% | 2452.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 667 | 519 | 16 | 37.5% | 1518.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2868 | 1178 | 255 | 63.53% | 3356.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3554 | 1221 | 23 | 52.17% | 3248.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1147 | 834 | 72 | 51.39% | 2506.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1501 | 1004 | 11 | 90.91% | 3531.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3218 | 1229 | 195 | 66.67% | 3726.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1816 | 993 | 90 | 62.22% | 2378.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2763 | 1167 | 51 | 58.82% | 2830.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2749 | 1089 | 20 | 70.0% | 3237.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1513 | 960 | 25 | 56.0% | 2416.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 866 | 908 | 132 | 58.33% | 1901.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2294 | 1032 | 51 | 62.75% | 2248.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2758 | 1130 | 28 | 71.43% | 2839.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2238 | 927 | 241 | 56.02% | 2588.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2296 | 944 | 77 | 57.14% | 2235.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4225 | 1099 | 71 | 61.97% | 3642.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1348 | 766 | 35 | 42.86% | 1378.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 450 | 388 | 9 | 55.56% | 986.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2813 | 1200 | 62 | 64.52% | 3271.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1087 | 879 | 14 | 71.43% | 2425.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 869 | 946 | 14 | 71.43% | 1528.4 |
| null | 0 | 5004 | 1217 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2207 | 1366 | 9 | 100.0% | 3226.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2248 | 912 | 80 | 51.25% | 2022.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 735 | 793 | 3 | 33.33% | 1423.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 3086 | 1269 | 39 | 71.79% | 3055.5 |