| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 158543 | 17 | 138 | 947 | 1670 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.84 | 10.76 | 9.87 | 9.84 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 52.9% | 58.82% | 54.35% | 49.84% | 50.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.94 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1755.97 | 3362 | 2580.63 | 2155.26 | 2185.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682.76 | 1109 | 991.0 | 895.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1869 | 2668 | 2251 | 1813 | 1807 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1466 | 248 | 149 | 2032 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 61.69% | 58.39% | 54.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.52 | 0.6 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1722 | 1155 | 553 | 1499.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 1.25 | 0.69 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653 | 607 | 391 | 618.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.77 | 6.86 | 8.95 | 7.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2890 | 1037 | 242 | 676 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 54.58% | 76.86% | 47.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1749 | 1095 | 652 | 1666.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.47 | 1.43 | 0.57 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 566 | 478 | 559.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 7.09 | 8.76 | 8.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4726 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4024.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3599 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2946.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2480 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2093.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2028 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1117.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__KakTy3__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__KakTy3__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1543 | 655 | 201 | 58.71% | 2099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 429 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 999.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1363 | 730 | 112 | 51.79% | 1621.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1294 | 814 | 608 | 52.63% | 1303.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1322 | 669 | 779 | 49.68% | 1475.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 790 | 658 | 46 | 52.17% | 1929.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 123 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2777 | 930 | 125 | 54.4% | 2139.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2110 | 829 | 223 | 52.91% | 1847.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1317 | 626 | 1201 | 56.79% | 2195.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2341 | 759 | 518 | 57.92% | 2243.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1376 | 820 | 127 | 56.69% | 2246.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3117 | 995 | 129 | 45.74% | 2153.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 357 | 150 | 47.33% | 125.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 785 | 402 | 366 | 50.0% | 1539.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 786 | 486 | 129 | 46.51% | 2447.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2374 | 761 | 762 | 56.3% | 2159.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1299 | 485 | 220 | 61.82% | 1969.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1197 | 739 | 1478 | 47.77% | 1287.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2232 | 751 | 595 | 51.09% | 1522.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2456 | 641 | 1398 | 52.0% | 2051.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 774 | 631 | 172 | 55.23% | 1329.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3198 | 1031 | 143 | 52.45% | 2167.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1833 | 885 | 126 | 50.79% | 1311.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2402 | 921 | 370 | 54.86% | 2107.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1277 | 625 | 1204 | 52.74% | 2004.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1414 | 743 | 35 | 51.43% | 1536.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2372 | 849 | 425 | 53.18% | 1827.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 193 | 302 | 32 | 59.38% | 1272.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 930 | 563 | 142 | 56.34% | 2285.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2053 | 569 | 427 | 54.57% | 1934.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 674 | 406 | 580 | 47.24% | 745.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2161 | 916 | 221 | 56.11% | 1712.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 769 | 495 | 191 | 55.5% | 1430.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3035 | 985 | 105 | 49.52% | 2193.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 473 | 336 | 54 | 50.0% | 783.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1894 | 846 | 334 | 52.99% | 2027.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2507 | 699 | 1641 | 55.39% | 2510.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2190 | 627 | 341 | 61.0% | 2321.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2569 | 644 | 2007 | 54.21% | 2340.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2456 | 792 | 537 | 52.7% | 1878.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1391 | 741 | 93 | 50.54% | 1413.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1332 | 664 | 388 | 61.08% | 2312.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1821 | 860 | 293 | 55.29% | 2086.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 87 | 196 | 113 | 50.44% | 122.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 323 | 261 | 66 | 50.0% | 991.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1019 | 577 | 114 | 50.0% | 1875.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1843 | 859 | 266 | 48.5% | 1785.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2161 | 678 | 318 | 53.14% | 2396.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2839 | 944 | 119 | 59.66% | 2089.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1234 | 632 | 442 | 48.64% | 1505.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2414 | 690 | 950 | 52.63% | 2067.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1278 | 729 | 243 | 56.38% | 2044.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1244 | 685 | 860 | 50.58% | 1651.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 325 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1184.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1447 | 823 | 199 | 49.25% | 1550.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2189 | 557 | 649 | 54.85% | 2297.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 250 | 92 | 45.65% | 721.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1279 | 697 | 1300 | 50.0% | 1092.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1355 | 625 | 170 | 50.0% | 2076.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84 | 159 | 6 | 66.67% | 333.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2747 | 969 | 154 | 57.79% | 2247.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1451 | 781 | 323 | 48.92% | 1545.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2476 | 703 | 2170 | 55.53% | 2281.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2823 | 982 | 135 | 54.07% | 2089.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1506 | 862 | 194 | 56.19% | 2287.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 560 | 321 | 17 | 47.06% | 1077.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 951 | 589 | 79 | 45.57% | 1292.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1717 | 947 | 449 | 51.89% | 1646.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 181 | 195 | 79 | 50.63% | 521.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1715 | 848 | 170 | 44.12% | 1263.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1231 | 494 | 139 | 51.8% | 1941.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 102 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 331 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 1472.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 298 | 260 | 36 | 38.89% | 663.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524 | 425 | 160 | 57.5% | 1061.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1553 | 809 | 49 | 59.18% | 1246.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2481 | 645 | 1161 | 55.81% | 2283.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1856 | 742 | 529 | 54.25% | 2056.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 897 | 422 | 131 | 52.67% | 1333.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2694 | 1040 | 167 | 56.89% | 1913.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1495 | 765 | 140 | 57.14% | 1935.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2045 | 872 | 452 | 48.89% | 1749.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1307 | 745 | 98 | 66.33% | 2173.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 234 | 196 | 20 | 40.0% | 461.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 554 | 505 | 64 | 50.0% | 1680.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 254 | 263 | 74 | 50.0% | 960.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 332 | 261 | 171 | 46.2% | 759.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1232 | 745 | 273 | 54.21% | 1852.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 307 | 291 | 41 | 53.66% | 1176.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1211 | 716 | 403 | 51.36% | 1293.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 346 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 808.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1230 | 772 | 90 | 48.89% | 1770.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2630 | 978 | 268 | 52.99% | 1990.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1343 | 710 | 1414 | 53.96% | 2041.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2043 | 936 | 336 | 57.74% | 1848.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2178 | 862 | 151 | 52.98% | 1513.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 345 | 343 | 55 | 58.18% | 1003.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1472 | 618 | 15 | 60.0% | 2435.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1418 | 863 | 131 | 56.49% | 1550.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1390 | 695 | 603 | 49.25% | 1385.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 795 | 620 | 4 | 75.0% | 1019.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2519 | 807 | 284 | 51.76% | 2788.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 425 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1702.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2291 | 859 | 265 | 51.7% | 1827.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1487 | 491 | 220 | 46.82% | 1775.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 818 | 700 | 11 | 63.64% | 1522.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 177 | 204 | 16 | 43.75% | 601.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2543 | 847 | 583 | 53.52% | 2138.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1276 | 765 | 430 | 50.7% | 1252.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1155 | 707 | 326 | 50.0% | 1427.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1834 | 932 | 188 | 57.98% | 2429.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2923 | 917 | 210 | 55.71% | 2422.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 745.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2987 | 1022 | 129 | 52.71% | 2117.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 934 | 549 | 121 | 55.37% | 1351.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 784 | 698 | 643 | 49.92% | 780.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2065 | 918 | 95 | 54.74% | 1982.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1382 | 826 | 179 | 52.51% | 1524.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 879 | 663 | 214 | 49.53% | 1251.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2463 | 735 | 948 | 51.16% | 2057.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1156 | 633 | 39 | 43.59% | 859.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1965 | 797 | 316 | 54.43% | 1650.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1525 | 769 | 563 | 52.04% | 1583.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2068 | 692 | 249 | 56.63% | 1971.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 568 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 1494.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2381 | 639 | 1969 | 54.7% | 2374.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2378 | 887 | 84 | 52.38% | 2041.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1920 | 524 | 462 | 48.7% | 1817.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 577 | 445 | 55 | 45.45% | 1382.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2374 | 762 | 424 | 52.36% | 2123.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1747 | 732 | 374 | 47.59% | 1692.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 1204.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1336 | 553 | 893 | 47.59% | 1633.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2567 | 672 | 937 | 55.71% | 2337.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1599 | 784 | 768 | 49.61% | 1164.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 181 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2164 | 743 | 255 | 55.29% | 2017.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1931 | 609 | 222 | 52.7% | 2041.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1033 | 610 | 199 | 57.79% | 1650.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 307 | 471 | 17 | 47.06% | 175.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1301 | 995 | 1 | 100.0% | 4410.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 528 | 362 | 16 | 56.25% | 1599.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 470 | 297 | 40 | 52.5% | 1069.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1360 | 769 | 1188 | 51.18% | 1348.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2401 | 1009 | 152 | 58.55% | 2103.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2319 | 684 | 857 | 55.19% | 2326.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 57 | 353 | 40 | 62.5% | 203.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2348 | 763 | 560 | 52.32% | 1847.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 438 | 297 | 40 | 47.5% | 1129.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1373 | 725 | 128 | 56.25% | 2314.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 421 | 305 | 59 | 66.1% | 990.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 444 | 386 | 9 | 33.33% | 1209.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 432 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 1414.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2302 | 750 | 455 | 50.99% | 2065.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2537 | 911 | 303 | 57.1% | 1856.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2179 | 836 | 190 | 52.63% | 1834.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1359 | 777 | 475 | 53.68% | 1360.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 399 | 558 | 83 | 55.42% | 1065.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2373 | 874 | 212 | 52.36% | 1997.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2482 | 722 | 862 | 56.73% | 2165.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 656 | 507 | 109 | 47.71% | 1667.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1421 | 821 | 767 | 51.76% | 1546.0 |
| IS | 7 | 835 | 458 | 247 | 53.44% | 1193.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2573 | 895 | 117 | 54.7% | 2091.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2153 | 521 | 486 | 53.29% | 2498.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2258 | 722 | 1171 | 55.0% | 2158.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2197 | 660 | 309 | 61.49% | 2536.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1399 | 644 | 364 | 50.27% | 1747.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 674 | 596 | 10 | 80.0% | 1122.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 88 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3033 | 1048 | 131 | 60.31% | 2278.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1071 | 738 | 360 | 50.0% | 1473.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 360 | 369 | 42 | 54.76% | 1848.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1414 | 696 | 609 | 46.47% | 1537.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 973 | 724 | 88 | 57.95% | 2174.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 783 | 446 | 457 | 46.39% | 866.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 854 | 701 | 16 | 50.0% | 1239.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2383 | 951 | 98 | 59.18% | 2177.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 661 | 529 | 549 | 49.36% | 1061.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 759 | 690 | 136 | 61.76% | 1710.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1270 | 700 | 1696 | 48.7% | 1345.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 411 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 2410.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 1005 | 1301 | 1 | 100.0% | 7382.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1177 | 724 | 50 | 52.0% | 1040.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 432 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 1276.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 414 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 197 | 294 | 11 | 36.36% | 797.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2112 | 907 | 211 | 59.72% | 2379.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 296 | 267 | 20 | 45.0% | 927.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 879 | 692 | 25 | 52.0% | 1029.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3356 | 1076 | 227 | 59.03% | 2565.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 282 | 374 | 3 | 100.0% | 1427.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2507 | 916 | 114 | 54.39% | 1936.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 814 | 969 | 2 | 100.0% | 2755.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1200 | 566 | 132 | 61.36% | 1849.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1831 | 885 | 310 | 52.58% | 1676.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1890 | 733 | 859 | 52.27% | 2288.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 170 | 316 | 3 | 100.0% | 1280.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 827 | 763 | 434 | 60.6% | 2191.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1307 | 665 | 2105 | 49.93% | 1302.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1319 | 861 | 46 | 58.7% | 1550.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1001 | 556 | 207 | 52.17% | 2144.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2302 | 678 | 818 | 49.76% | 1709.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1308 | 788 | 237 | 52.32% | 1507.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 438 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 255.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2148 | 993 | 185 | 55.68% | 1889.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2615 | 684 | 1603 | 56.83% | 2324.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2226 | 808 | 165 | 53.33% | 1813.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 968 | 479 | 36 | 72.22% | 1962.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 343 | 300 | 10 | 70.0% | 1476.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1111 | 568 | 1235 | 51.42% | 1693.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 905 | 463 | 106 | 65.09% | 1690.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 474 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 879.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3057 | 1002 | 265 | 49.81% | 2355.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1935 | 872 | 223 | 65.47% | 2344.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3528 | 987 | 154 | 50.0% | 2429.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 395 | 388 | 4 | 50.0% | 1520.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2116 | 740 | 337 | 48.37% | 1696.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 550 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 1854.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2438 | 586 | 2474 | 53.44% | 2059.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 2931 | 899 | 255 | 51.37% | 2250.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 406 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1033.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1260 | 364 | 3 | 33.33% | 951.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49 | 94 | 15 | 53.33% | 134.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1558 | 702 | 118 | 50.85% | 1287.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 975 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 2923.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1479 | 801 | 41 | 60.98% | 1372.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 953 | 857 | 14 | 64.29% | 2145.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1172 | 584 | 61 | 54.1% | 1784.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 120 | 176 | 40 | 50.0% | 231.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1833 | 694 | 157 | 49.68% | 1536.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2207 | 682 | 2121 | 54.97% | 2118.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2265 | 867 | 142 | 59.15% | 1854.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 230 | 31 | 67.74% | 926.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 203 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 1473.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1503 | 517 | 130 | 49.23% | 2035.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1688 | 704 | 616 | 47.56% | 1943.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 618 | 435 | 151 | 47.02% | 925.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 284 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2144 | 634 | 897 | 51.84% | 1962.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 524 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 1748.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 747 | 428 | 202 | 55.45% | 2689.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2296 | 656 | 1590 | 55.03% | 2249.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1153 | 580 | 240 | 57.5% | 2305.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2129 | 603 | 1227 | 51.59% | 1861.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2963 | 989 | 109 | 55.96% | 2780.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 399.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1575 | 790 | 63 | 55.56% | 1588.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1274 | 381 | 490 | 47.76% | 1152.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 928 | 755 | 9 | 66.67% | 1680.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2421 | 690 | 709 | 52.33% | 2090.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1348 | 784 | 45 | 51.11% | 1491.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2174 | 814 | 186 | 54.3% | 1856.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 930 | 679 | 44 | 50.0% | 1098.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1545 | 712 | 595 | 50.25% | 1388.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 179 | 452 | 2 | 100.0% | 1048.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 222 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 1020.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2406 | 949 | 131 | 60.31% | 1965.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 682 | 634 | 89 | 52.81% | 1228.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1719 | 653 | 251 | 51.39% | 1955.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2123 | 642 | 1561 | 49.9% | 1737.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 951 | 540 | 156 | 58.33% | 2114.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2668 | 920 | 185 | 50.81% | 1798.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 255 | 218 | 13 | 61.54% | 845.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2156 | 737 | 899 | 52.5% | 1850.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2227 | 795 | 321 | 54.21% | 1765.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2246 | 783 | 454 | 53.96% | 1841.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1420 | 542 | 130 | 49.23% | 1326.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1084 | 749 | 101 | 58.42% | 2046.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1853 | 523 | 216 | 47.69% | 1797.3 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 465 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 2083.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1476 | 903 | 111 | 54.05% | 1879.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 937 | 611 | 619 | 51.7% | 1190.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 601 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 2234.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1085 | 690 | 321 | 52.65% | 1472.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1140 | 643 | 2170 | 45.85% | 1107.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1554 | 715 | 450 | 50.22% | 1270.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2220 | 823 | 188 | 57.45% | 1823.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 431 | 440 | 281 | 62.28% | 1554.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 787 | 684 | 178 | 55.62% | 1589.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 129 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 502 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2976 | 1053 | 231 | 52.38% | 1979.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 753 | 566 | 34 | 67.65% | 2582.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 446 | 367 | 324 | 51.23% | 782.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1390 | 739 | 26 | 53.85% | 1918.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 392 | 286 | 134 | 52.24% | 687.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1240 | 829 | 161 | 57.76% | 1978.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 496 | 446 | 223 | 64.13% | 1860.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1402 | 664 | 267 | 58.05% | 2510.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 879 | 613 | 520 | 50.38% | 1164.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 592 | 499 | 10 | 40.0% | 735.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1176 | 572 | 373 | 47.45% | 1573.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1186 | 674 | 330 | 48.18% | 1209.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1715 | 684 | 761 | 45.99% | 1951.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1527 | 877 | 22 | 50.0% | 1637.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2110 | 905 | 307 | 55.05% | 2429.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 299 | 281 | 30 | 46.67% | 981.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 303 | 517 | 32 | 75.0% | 1189.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 777 | 457 | 66 | 62.12% | 2097.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 874 | 501 | 112 | 58.04% | 1840.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1448 | 840 | 112 | 51.79% | 1775.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2205 | 644 | 557 | 53.86% | 1889.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 122 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 467 | 409 | 47 | 57.45% | 1273.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1973 | 791 | 389 | 52.19% | 2421.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1555 | 841 | 579 | 51.99% | 1361.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2458 | 606 | 1 | 0.0% | 1805.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1153 | 609 | 517 | 49.9% | 1171.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 570 | 377 | 43 | 51.16% | 1064.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2677 | 730 | 1382 | 53.84% | 2437.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 329 | 381 | 150 | 44.0% | 769.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1747 | 806 | 83 | 48.19% | 1595.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2421 | 648 | 1146 | 52.53% | 2326.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2270 | 725 | 321 | 49.53% | 1842.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 534 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1589.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 779 | 447 | 3 | 66.67% | 1202.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 456 | 628 | 1054 | 48.86% | 728.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1218 | 596 | 526 | 47.72% | 1304.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1019 | 523 | 396 | 64.39% | 2371.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1732 | 850 | 50 | 50.0% | 1771.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1011 | 652 | 115 | 50.43% | 1513.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2225 | 764 | 151 | 50.33% | 1845.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1115 | 786 | 175 | 46.29% | 1256.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 995 | 646 | 21 | 61.9% | 1683.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 381 | 623 | 6 | 83.33% | 1701.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 714 | 573 | 1206 | 43.37% | 622.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2061 | 869 | 272 | 52.57% | 2122.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 437 | 347 | 176 | 44.89% | 504.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1316 | 629 | 232 | 49.14% | 1054.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 821 | 504 | 11 | 63.64% | 1385.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 140 | 170 | 72 | 50.0% | 325.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1535 | 888 | 64 | 65.63% | 2293.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1636 | 668 | 3432 | 55.83% | 2402.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1003 | 643 | 62 | 43.55% | 1035.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 873 | 496 | 109 | 59.63% | 1760.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 115 | 26 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 420 | 167 | 50.3% | 803.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1555 | 636 | 1412 | 56.37% | 2104.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1237 | 561 | 154 | 56.49% | 2315.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 945 | 728 | 88 | 57.95% | 949.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1860 | 569 | 213 | 47.89% | 2358.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1813 | 864 | 632 | 51.58% | 1679.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2501 | 843 | 121 | 49.59% | 1718.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 299 | 268 | 145 | 51.03% | 698.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1831 | 967 | 180 | 62.78% | 2790.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2295 | 710 | 2932 | 53.65% | 2280.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 200 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 306 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 980 | 677 | 86 | 58.14% | 2248.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2281 | 696 | 907 | 50.83% | 1917.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1755 | 516 | 1368 | 52.34% | 1665.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 548 | 637 | 255 | 54.9% | 1070.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 664 | 554 | 924 | 55.09% | 1538.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2656 | 705 | 1866 | 53.97% | 2406.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1300 | 712 | 638 | 48.43% | 1458.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 184 | 191 | 147 | 44.22% | 549.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 475.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2022 | 696 | 572 | 50.52% | 1692.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1171 | 501 | 69 | 59.42% | 1722.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2264 | 627 | 717 | 53.56% | 1977.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1498 | 698 | 1492 | 53.69% | 2137.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2307 | 731 | 602 | 50.33% | 1619.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 224 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1551 | 771 | 130 | 55.38% | 1983.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1249 | 745 | 66 | 59.09% | 1218.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2397 | 660 | 35 | 60.0% | 2432.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 788 | 489 | 57 | 64.91% | 1965.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1487 | 622 | 208 | 51.92% | 1816.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1625 | 707 | 248 | 55.24% | 1774.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2397 | 710 | 1471 | 56.02% | 1848.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 227 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 474 | 563 | 409 | 51.59% | 922.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2375 | 662 | 1901 | 54.29% | 2238.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248 | 277 | 136 | 55.15% | 1000.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1276 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 2956.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1344 | 586 | 282 | 45.74% | 1497.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 686 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 2188.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 858 | 598 | 7 | 28.57% | 1641.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2350 | 836 | 323 | 52.32% | 1860.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1063 | 733 | 351 | 52.99% | 1289.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 271 | 371 | 188 | 46.81% | 618.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1410 | 826 | 34 | 58.82% | 1552.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1465 | 769 | 247 | 48.18% | 1552.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1783 | 665 | 582 | 54.98% | 2002.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1736 | 581 | 24 | 45.83% | 1607.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1338 | 816 | 138 | 52.9% | 1539.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1437 | 965 | 99 | 58.59% | 1704.5 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 441 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1296.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1689 | 714 | 2902 | 55.62% | 2504.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 579 | 399 | 334 | 50.0% | 913.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1266 | 633 | 67 | 47.76% | 988.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1664 | 770 | 230 | 53.04% | 1514.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 156 | 36 | 50.0% | 393.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2674 | 905 | 269 | 53.16% | 2422.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 147 | 176 | 74 | 50.0% | 608.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 194 | 113 | 5 | 0.0% | 456.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 635 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 2891.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1497 | 862 | 246 | 50.81% | 1629.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2216 | 667 | 342 | 56.43% | 2167.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 996 | 790 | 6 | 66.67% | 3833.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 415 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 1968.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 435 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 549.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1939 | 741 | 110 | 59.09% | 2022.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1738 | 966 | 132 | 53.03% | 1924.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1263 | 679 | 322 | 45.65% | 1394.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2625 | 948 | 226 | 53.1% | 1880.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1313 | 885 | 124 | 55.65% | 1606.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2377 | 692 | 1197 | 54.39% | 2242.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1672 | 733 | 977 | 56.81% | 2051.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2218 | 692 | 500 | 49.6% | 1793.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132 | 203 | 74 | 54.05% | 215.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1003 | 570 | 32 | 40.63% | 723.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 988 | 687 | 1572 | 48.09% | 1161.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 928 | 778 | 31 | 61.29% | 1192.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 686 | 547 | 63 | 46.03% | 1315.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1209 | 702 | 3303 | 55.07% | 1767.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1701 | 927 | 109 | 55.96% | 2370.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 960 | 626 | 1500 | 55.07% | 1582.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1230 | 742 | 369 | 49.05% | 1249.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 842 | 658 | 184 | 56.52% | 1351.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1569 | 575 | 840 | 50.36% | 1883.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 222 | 252 | 7 | 28.57% | 322.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 925 | 701 | 175 | 60.57% | 1612.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1353 | 642 | 637 | 55.42% | 2052.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2171 | 698 | 1001 | 51.45% | 1872.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2397 | 808 | 420 | 55.95% | 1896.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 240 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 668.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 486 | 514 | 10 | 30.0% | 338.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1731 | 761 | 2141 | 55.72% | 2450.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2258 | 628 | 1524 | 54.0% | 2310.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2018 | 679 | 338 | 53.85% | 2093.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 403 | 649 | 2 | 100.0% | 1654.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2898 | 1004 | 145 | 53.1% | 2244.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 132 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1646 | 662 | 704 | 56.25% | 1845.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 505 | 444 | 133 | 48.12% | 1242.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1465 | 519 | 666 | 53.9% | 1221.1 |
| null | 0 | 2043 | 708 | 55 | 50.91% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1336 | 591 | 393 | 51.65% | 1130.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1139 | 680 | 37 | 59.46% | 1141.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1049 | 596 | 83 | 40.96% | 1106.6 |