| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4060 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.91 | 10.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.47% | 51.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2230.11 | 2803 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 946.05 | 959 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2632 | 2297 (-3) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 609 | 0 | 0 | 609.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 146 | 0 | 0 | 146.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 12 | 0 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.67% | 0.0% | 31.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1230 | 0 | 1141.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 619 | 0 | 517.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.17 | 0.0 | 4.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2871 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2448.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2730 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2168.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2402 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2236.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2607 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2158.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2355 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1951.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1580 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 931.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1479 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 776.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2535 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1589.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2401 | 9 | 21 | 42.86% | 1974.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2923 | 30 | 55 | 54.55% | 2414.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2355 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1545.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3458 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 2666.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3927 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2668.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 5170 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5924.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2449 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2539.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2519 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2267.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__I__I___I__I__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__I__I___I__I__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2132 | 1108 | 116 | 58.62% | 2575.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1193 | 712 | 3 | 33.33% | 839.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2959 | 900 | 42 | 54.76% | 2479.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3135 | 977 | 70 | 55.71% | 2925.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1389 | 953 | 5 | 60.0% | 1631.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1582 | 835 | 84 | 61.9% | 1700.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4555 | 1811 | 2 | 100.0% | 6452.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2559 | 1230 | 19 | 57.89% | 3787.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1277 | 840 | 33 | 51.52% | 2402.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2364 | 1037 | 54 | 66.67% | 3031.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1555 | 941 | 13 | 53.85% | 1905.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2257 | 1019 | 90 | 57.78% | 2776.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1627 | 904 | 26 | 57.69% | 1755.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1992 | 755 | 16 | 43.75% | 1480.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2346 | 1115 | 10 | 50.0% | 3641.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2868 | 916 | 59 | 71.19% | 2413.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1957 | 1150 | 3 | 100.0% | 2798.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2608 | 846 | 34 | 50.0% | 2257.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2162 | 759 | 46 | 47.83% | 1864.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2511 | 846 | 37 | 54.05% | 2435.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1649 | 703 | 68 | 38.24% | 1744.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1960 | 867 | 4 | 50.0% | 1728.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2357 | 835 | 11 | 36.36% | 2599.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2144 | 1082 | 372 | 56.45% | 3240.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1915 | 920 | 100 | 46.0% | 2652.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2934 | 1113 | 17 | 64.71% | 2954.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2569 | 865 | 28 | 53.57% | 2209.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2467 | 1073 | 17 | 64.71% | 2692.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1998 | 1023 | 55 | 54.55% | 2891.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2142 | 819 | 124 | 49.19% | 2473.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3138 | 1011 | 27 | 66.67% | 2831.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1503 | 673 | 11 | 45.45% | 1745.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1674 | 781 | 16 | 50.0% | 1726.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1816 | 617 | 9 | 33.33% | 1015.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1777 | 918 | 18 | 44.44% | 2064.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2122 | 1059 | 8 | 87.5% | 2198.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2391 | 983 | 33 | 75.76% | 2789.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3580 | 1309 | 14 | 78.57% | 2821.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2397 | 717 | 79 | 51.9% | 1886.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2580 | 925 | 20 | 60.0% | 1905.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1908 | 887 | 206 | 57.28% | 2271.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3008 | 1140 | 23 | 65.22% | 3370.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1652 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2832 | 881 | 201 | 52.74% | 2934.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2657 | 1000 | 30 | 66.67% | 2434.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2323 | 1142 | 91 | 50.55% | 3376.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2411 | 796 | 57 | 45.61% | 2068.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1024 | 821 | 15 | 60.0% | 2030.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 327 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 670.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2171 | 1011 | 6 | 50.0% | 2737.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2295 | 1138 | 12 | 50.0% | 3981.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1421 | 966 | 26 | 57.69% | 2748.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2960 | 1177 | 15 | 60.0% | 3605.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3047 | 977 | 186 | 56.99% | 2761.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1911 | 1230 | 13 | 76.92% | 3259.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1914 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 2415.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1711 | 624 | 6 | 50.0% | 1381.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1300 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 1565.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2719 | 1101 | 95 | 58.95% | 3117.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2338 | 904 | 31 | 45.16% | 2276.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1911 | 1115 | 6 | 83.33% | 2595.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 888 | 716 | 6 | 66.67% | 1188.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3326 | 849 | 26 | 53.85% | 2757.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3019 | 918 | 68 | 52.94% | 2739.2 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1728 | 909 | 25 | 44.0% | 2341.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3124 | 861 | 11 | 45.45% | 1985.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2244 | 926 | 15 | 53.33% | 2213.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2684 | 884 | 43 | 46.51% | 2464.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1275 | 836 | 40 | 55.0% | 2778.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3068 | 1144 | 45 | 73.33% | 3328.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1904 | 977 | 34 | 67.65% | 2382.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2778 | 927 | 18 | 44.44% | 2874.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1991 | 1088 | 85 | 57.65% | 3142.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2294 | 1090 | 7 | 57.14% | 2621.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3206 | 1540 | 2 | 100.0% | 2799.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3418 | 1004 | 32 | 53.13% | 2582.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 1024 | 878 | 56 | 58.93% | 2351.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1470 | 883 | 4 | 75.0% | 1443.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1621 | 819 | 8 | 50.0% | 2091.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 1174 | 748 | 24 | 37.5% | 2540.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2516 | 925 | 10 | 60.0% | 2003.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1525 | 805 | 250 | 45.6% | 1980.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1798 | 1101 | 16 | 75.0% | 2563.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2730 | 1135 | 97 | 61.86% | 3473.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1806 | 1009 | 51 | 62.75% | 2630.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2483 | 1074 | 24 | 70.83% | 2959.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2388 | 895 | 31 | 61.29% | 2196.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2461 | 987 | 4 | 50.0% | 2024.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 925 | 699 | 30 | 40.0% | 1624.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 0 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2490 | 1056 | 21 | 61.9% | 3345.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1724 | 753 | 72 | 59.72% | 1668.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2231 | 1068 | 19 | 57.89% | 3017.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1653 | 1003 | 60 | 60.0% | 2483.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1905 | 1009 | 7 | 57.14% | 2675.1 |