| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20283 | 28 | 98 | 395 | 588 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 9.96 | 9.77 | 9.87 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.07% | 57.14% | 59.18% | 49.62% | 51.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.18 | 1.32 | 1.78 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2354.98 | 3276 | 3007.82 | 2783.71 | 3008.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.47 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 895.37 | 1092 | 1078.0 | 967.0 | 1006.0 |
| WN8 | 2423 | 2520 | 2768 (+1) | 2526 (+2) | 2756 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 57 | 4 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 46.67% | 61.4% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911 | 1450 | 1156 | 2141.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.2 | 1.68 | 6.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667 | 885 | 435 | 563.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.25 | 13.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3708 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2628.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2046 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1468.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3315 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2512.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3602 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2969.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 305 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 5047 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5571.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2512 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1352.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3255 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1771.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__INSERVER__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__INSERVER__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2540 | 767 | 976 | 47.95% | 2050.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1227 | 737 | 34 | 41.18% | 1222.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1901 | 968 | 878 | 53.3% | 2426.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 850 | 495 | 463 | 54.64% | 1494.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4011 | 1114 | 122 | 60.66% | 2769.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3276 | 883 | 172 | 56.4% | 3079.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2178 | 1064 | 138 | 49.28% | 2819.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 125 | 213 | 12 | 50.0% | 414.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 461 | 429 | 53 | 39.62% | 511.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1699 | 816 | 49 | 46.94% | 1714.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3516 | 1031 | 68 | 58.82% | 2987.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2363 | 927 | 637 | 56.2% | 2507.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3149 | 922 | 25 | 52.0% | 2421.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 640 | 606 | 15 | 40.0% | 612.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 2017 | 1057 | 41 | 56.1% | 2505.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2461 | 971 | 47 | 51.06% | 2487.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1116 | 771 | 40 | 57.5% | 1629.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4026 | 1157 | 226 | 56.64% | 3689.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2228 | 1214 | 15 | 73.33% | 3120.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 336 | 288 | 5 | 80.0% | 1549.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3344 | 1030 | 107 | 57.94% | 2866.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3878 | 1080 | 5 | 60.0% | 2427.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2495 | 856 | 61 | 49.18% | 2066.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2083 | 971 | 29 | 51.72% | 2820.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1657 | 821 | 16 | 31.25% | 1776.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2613 | 824 | 4 | 50.0% | 1488.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2471 | 750 | 716 | 51.54% | 2048.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2752 | 912 | 43 | 46.51% | 2188.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 218 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1043 | 490 | 251 | 50.2% | 1140.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 597 | 699 | 32 | 43.75% | 1205.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4447 | 1246 | 252 | 61.51% | 3322.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2820 | 1003 | 214 | 49.07% | 2829.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1853 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 1586.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 497 | 515 | 21 | 38.1% | 730.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3251 | 943 | 255 | 58.43% | 2912.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1068 | 734 | 23 | 56.52% | 1252.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2069 | 1026 | 630 | 56.98% | 2937.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 1127 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 5285.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 2515 | 1121 | 20 | 60.0% | 3100.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3250 | 929 | 225 | 59.11% | 2901.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1297 | 646 | 125 | 48.0% | 1770.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 737 | 446 | 6 | 33.33% | 964.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3759 | 1079 | 106 | 55.66% | 3588.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 105 | 183 | 20 | 60.0% | 315.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2919 | 901 | 183 | 50.82% | 2739.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2631 | 794 | 593 | 50.93% | 2140.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 135 | 179 | 49 | 53.06% | 361.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4623 | 1368 | 406 | 64.29% | 3577.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 205 | 33 | 51.52% | 391.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1238 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 1184.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 600 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1581.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 155 | 412 | 40 | 42.5% | 153.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2400 | 964 | 50 | 54.0% | 2121.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 553 | 476 | 47 | 42.55% | 939.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1303 | 1099 | 2 | 50.0% | 3645.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2121 | 993 | 81 | 58.02% | 3111.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 816 | 577 | 17 | 35.29% | 1454.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 606 | 485 | 43 | 46.51% | 612.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 583 | 454 | 6 | 50.0% | 1260.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3870 | 1159 | 131 | 56.49% | 3097.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 955 | 652 | 67 | 49.25% | 1013.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1268 | 713 | 13 | 38.46% | 1345.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1805 | 911 | 34 | 64.71% | 1935.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3721 | 1069 | 202 | 56.44% | 2879.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2966 | 967 | 33 | 51.52% | 2437.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 99 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2104 | 969 | 173 | 52.6% | 2477.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2550 | 768 | 271 | 48.71% | 2028.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 491 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 2019.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 908 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 4285.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3250 | 898 | 106 | 56.6% | 2816.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 731 | 792 | 59 | 49.15% | 1369.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 392 | 376 | 17 | 64.71% | 1109.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 335 | 474 | 131 | 49.62% | 799.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 368 | 363 | 29 | 48.28% | 580.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2070 | 893 | 27 | 44.44% | 2673.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1177 | 1007 | 7 | 85.71% | 2085.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1695 | 852 | 23 | 52.17% | 2403.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3564 | 1071 | 201 | 55.22% | 3314.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2941 | 994 | 275 | 56.73% | 3080.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4236 | 1199 | 211 | 53.55% | 3294.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1672 | 657 | 93 | 47.31% | 1548.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3127 | 1163 | 142 | 64.79% | 2806.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1628 | 780 | 396 | 53.79% | 1515.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1558 | 947 | 12 | 66.67% | 1751.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 452 | 432 | 3 | 66.67% | 1920.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3370 | 1277 | 158 | 60.76% | 3513.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1157 | 766 | 34 | 44.12% | 1682.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2302 | 1207 | 28 | 60.71% | 3125.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 892 | 650 | 34 | 44.12% | 998.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3405 | 999 | 143 | 50.35% | 2710.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 306 | 362 | 32 | 43.75% | 259.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1884 | 811 | 21 | 57.14% | 2141.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2145 | 1077 | 64 | 62.5% | 2943.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1421 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 982.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2355 | 911 | 208 | 49.04% | 2543.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 236 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1602 | 850 | 9 | 44.44% | 1539.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1403 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 1214.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2939 | 991 | 46 | 60.87% | 2757.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 549 | 277 | 1 | 0.0% | 1453.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3167 | 1037 | 37 | 51.35% | 2962.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1866 | 826 | 235 | 48.94% | 2227.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2848 | 1000 | 37 | 64.86% | 2806.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1731 | 934 | 215 | 57.67% | 2111.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 307 | 366 | 9 | 33.33% | 401.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3148 | 958 | 88 | 65.91% | 2953.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2789 | 754 | 213 | 46.01% | 2271.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 468 | 366 | 19 | 63.16% | 710.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 157 | 349 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 180 | 6 | 33.33% | 521.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 277 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 361.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1623 | 1202 | 2 | 100.0% | 4316.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2191 | 1128 | 451 | 56.1% | 2861.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1983 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 1622.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2628 | 1103 | 61 | 57.38% | 3330.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3535 | 1096 | 164 | 56.1% | 2838.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3019 | 1181 | 391 | 61.13% | 2990.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2676 | 1084 | 32 | 50.0% | 2956.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 253 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1261.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 723 | 650 | 15 | 46.67% | 477.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 876 | 462 | 199 | 53.77% | 1140.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2633 | 967 | 6 | 66.67% | 2686.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1507 | 656 | 872 | 51.83% | 1452.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 868 | 565 | 155 | 48.39% | 1020.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 500 | 472 | 12 | 50.0% | 972.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1398 | 762 | 347 | 48.13% | 1540.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1271 | 789 | 7 | 57.14% | 1383.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1282 | 655 | 437 | 48.28% | 1228.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3144 | 933 | 334 | 52.4% | 2804.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 297 | 280 | 43 | 46.51% | 1137.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 197 | 211 | 90 | 45.56% | 303.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 999 | 646 | 51 | 43.14% | 625.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2215 | 1085 | 158 | 56.33% | 2710.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2886 | 909 | 41 | 51.22% | 2229.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3442 | 1055 | 70 | 45.71% | 2345.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1112 | 721 | 87 | 40.23% | 1377.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2195 | 1064 | 13 | 53.85% | 2885.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2809 | 1009 | 222 | 51.8% | 3104.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 585 | 806 | 143 | 53.85% | 1174.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 317 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 171 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1247 | 789 | 10 | 70.0% | 2394.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 609 | 276 | 6 | 50.0% | 1609.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2469 | 1089 | 2194 | 60.67% | 3052.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 545 | 743 | 39 | 48.72% | 881.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3281 | 830 | 404 | 53.96% | 2874.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2349 | 883 | 17 | 41.18% | 1926.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1996 | 1189 | 5 | 60.0% | 2543.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2722 | 775 | 105 | 48.57% | 2361.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 771 | 444 | 9 | 55.56% | 1044.4 |
| null | 0 | 2027 | 781 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113 | 249 | 6 | 50.0% | 181.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2604 | 1086 | 32 | 53.13% | 2611.8 |