| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2941 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 658.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 414.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1066 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 27.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1537 | 0 | 0 | 1537.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 351 | 0 | 0 | 351.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 13 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 47.3% | 38.46% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.41 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1181 | 1014 | 0 | 2312.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 9.23 | 0.0 | 15.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 469 | 403 | 0 | 809.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.66 | 9.15 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Hellan__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Hellan__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2299 | 784 | 5 | 60.0% | 2431.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 130 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 634.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 146 | 194 | 41 | 53.66% | 324.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 261 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 785.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 66 | 91 | 5 | 40.0% | 63.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 86 | 126 | 34 | 29.41% | 75.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1016 | 648 | 58 | 50.0% | 1167.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 987 | 530 | 6 | 33.33% | 746.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 73 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 415.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 837 | 607 | 11 | 54.55% | 3045.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 202 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 710 | 417 | 41 | 48.78% | 846.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 351 | 297 | 66 | 56.06% | 540.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1547 | 808 | 32 | 62.5% | 1626.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 88 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 178.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 224 | 408 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 109 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 444.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 217.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 133 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 643.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 152 | 187 | 53 | 49.06% | 254.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 366 | 316 | 13 | 53.85% | 311.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 93 | 119 | 21 | 28.57% | 44.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133 | 128 | 27 | 37.04% | 109.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 929 | 514 | 51 | 62.75% | 1096.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 141 | 6 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 588 | 407 | 82 | 58.54% | 835.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 307 | 150 | 45.33% | 532.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 158 | 163 | 5 | 40.0% | 394.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 563 | 495 | 228 | 48.25% | 979.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 289 | 222 | 9 | 22.22% | 338.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 179.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2617 | 936 | 67 | 52.24% | 2318.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 113 | 227 | 4 | 75.0% | 539.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 86 | 145 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 189 | 200 | 2 | 0.0% | 343.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 206 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 780.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96 | 267 | 35 | 45.71% | 146.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 443 | 373 | 70 | 51.43% | 642.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 628 | 600 | 49 | 51.02% | 1144.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123 | 189 | 28 | 46.43% | 208.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317 | 331 | 263 | 50.19% | 718.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 261 | 265 | 64 | 50.0% | 607.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1833 | 795 | 23 | 52.17% | 1468.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 69 | 230 | 21 | 61.9% | 205.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 219 | 17 | 41.18% | 404.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 58 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1985 | 629 | 193 | 56.99% | 1875.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 133 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 171 | 277 | 107 | 47.66% | 375.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 187 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 80 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 135 | 211 | 3 | 33.33% | 478.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2446 | 956 | 2 | 100.0% | 2042.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179 | 307 | 4 | 75.0% | 710.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 254 | 349 | 3 | 66.67% | 1029.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 652 | 310 | 1 | 0.0% | 682.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 85 | 123 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 785 | 473 | 174 | 48.85% | 2080.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 202 | 249 | 69 | 56.52% | 384.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 109 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 241.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 130 | 13 | 61.54% | 613.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 363 | 490 | 11 | 63.64% | 483.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 186 | 76 | 40.79% | 354.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 128 | 180 | 13 | 38.46% | 134.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1176 | 755 | 44 | 54.55% | 1390.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1613 | 924 | 134 | 64.93% | 2003.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 142 | 194 | 16 | 56.25% | 476.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 467 | 358 | 92 | 48.91% | 579.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 314 | 245 | 179 | 49.16% | 503.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1197 | 689 | 40 | 57.5% | 1854.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 190 | 7 | 71.43% | 348.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 265 | 109 | 50.46% | 510.2 |