| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78055 | 0 | 9 | 98 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 9.11 | 8.56 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 58.42% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 61.22% | 58.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.69 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.74 | 0 | 2391.67 | 2618.09 | 2625.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.11 | 1.06 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846.19 | 0 | 773.0 | 914.0 | 967.0 |
| WN8 | 2587 | 0 | 2388 | 4132 (+2) | 3497 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 7 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 27.27% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 31.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1479 | 1351 | 0 | 1448.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 6.86 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 416 | 583 | 0 | 456.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.55 | 5.86 | 0.0 | 6.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 311 | 7 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 37.21% | 51.77% | 100.0% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.04 | 0.86 | 3.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1731 | 1283 | 910 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.35 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 671 | 1037 | 744.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 7.99 | 10.29 | 7.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Ha__KoJleHu__OJleHu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Ha__KoJleHu__OJleHu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1269 | 785 | 145 | 53.1% | 3057.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1769 | 935 | 88 | 61.36% | 2646.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1186 | 861 | 4 | 75.0% | 5725.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1678 | 1098 | 91 | 65.93% | 4517.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 917 | 748 | 53 | 52.83% | 2705.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1478 | 788 | 168 | 55.36% | 1914.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2657 | 1308 | 217 | 66.36% | 3824.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2305 | 886 | 31 | 51.61% | 2733.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 517 | 501 | 64 | 50.0% | 1038.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 354 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1320.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1794 | 941 | 37 | 51.35% | 2632.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3069 | 684 | 26 | 53.85% | 2748.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1447 | 739 | 339 | 60.47% | 2453.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 799 | 723 | 41 | 70.73% | 1629.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 551.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1204 | 761 | 117 | 55.56% | 1998.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 511 | 410 | 32 | 56.25% | 886.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 559 | 640 | 90 | 50.0% | 1524.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 640 | 692 | 179 | 52.51% | 1474.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 713 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 2234.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1280 | 877 | 34 | 70.59% | 1924.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1241 | 875 | 248 | 60.48% | 2195.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1469 | 784 | 3409 | 53.36% | 1911.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4860 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 4026.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2491 | 734 | 89 | 57.3% | 2016.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2178 | 1004 | 186 | 61.83% | 2884.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 734 | 752 | 122 | 68.03% | 1384.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3049 | 1246 | 61 | 62.3% | 3541.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1501 | 902 | 169 | 59.17% | 2103.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1340 | 774 | 210 | 57.14% | 2757.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2896 | 982 | 111 | 62.16% | 2829.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1541 | 769 | 470 | 56.38% | 3052.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1119 | 828 | 124 | 62.1% | 2169.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2934 | 1071 | 42 | 66.67% | 2586.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 347 | 27 | 62.96% | 452.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 768 | 690 | 98 | 65.31% | 2793.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2773 | 1140 | 95 | 64.21% | 3298.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1165 | 961 | 107 | 74.77% | 2845.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 58 | 156 | 37 | 54.05% | 125.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 705 | 774 | 55 | 72.73% | 2879.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2266 | 950 | 103 | 63.11% | 2986.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1135 | 624 | 92 | 63.04% | 3158.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2084 | 1043 | 497 | 59.36% | 3327.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3275 | 941 | 7 | 57.14% | 3028.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1009 | 684 | 117 | 42.74% | 1277.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2108 | 680 | 125 | 54.4% | 1742.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 565 | 438 | 191 | 40.84% | 774.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 840 | 666 | 67 | 56.72% | 1771.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1860 | 708 | 539 | 55.66% | 2026.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1854 | 826 | 39 | 58.97% | 2206.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2461 | 751 | 485 | 53.4% | 2234.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1858 | 715 | 232 | 49.14% | 1627.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 825 | 676 | 289 | 50.87% | 1116.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1338 | 983 | 473 | 61.52% | 3570.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 283 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 1590.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1348 | 829 | 210 | 56.67% | 1796.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1181 | 644 | 39 | 64.1% | 2468.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 981 | 722 | 15 | 60.0% | 2322.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2725 | 849 | 713 | 62.41% | 3598.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1871 | 962 | 230 | 56.52% | 3379.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1414 | 722 | 146 | 48.63% | 1798.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 868 | 748 | 23 | 56.52% | 1367.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3197 | 1091 | 9 | 77.78% | 2976.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1095 | 734 | 191 | 52.88% | 1527.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1113 | 684 | 221 | 46.61% | 1187.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1271 | 602 | 259 | 57.53% | 1988.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1362 | 1083 | 938 | 63.65% | 4022.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1811 | 744 | 340 | 50.88% | 1490.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3429 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 2943.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 85 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2760 | 965 | 55 | 52.73% | 2774.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 2550 | 1289 | 4 | 100.0% | 4915.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1836 | 679 | 6 | 50.0% | 1354.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2466 | 708 | 645 | 57.21% | 2335.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4029 | 1431 | 7 | 71.43% | 3714.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 735 | 767 | 103 | 66.99% | 3047.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 710 | 672 | 46 | 73.91% | 1726.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1280 | 747 | 2306 | 57.11% | 2299.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3029 | 1133 | 44 | 68.18% | 3517.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2977 | 1312 | 112 | 65.18% | 3780.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1451 | 590 | 116 | 59.48% | 2226.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1573 | 798 | 380 | 51.32% | 1486.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 403 | 418 | 79 | 55.7% | 1470.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1076 | 687 | 109 | 54.13% | 1673.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 222 | 373 | 7 | 57.14% | 1155.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 570 | 663 | 145 | 53.1% | 1163.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2347 | 818 | 44 | 45.45% | 2078.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2442 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2075.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1703 | 814 | 238 | 53.78% | 2114.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2102 | 961 | 239 | 61.51% | 3708.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2699 | 950 | 75 | 61.33% | 3636.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4200 | 1298 | 21 | 57.14% | 3953.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1814 | 1002 | 199 | 57.29% | 2666.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1705 | 662 | 158 | 53.8% | 2360.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1937 | 903 | 56 | 58.93% | 1926.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1487 | 956 | 102 | 49.02% | 2299.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1553 | 1135 | 96 | 68.75% | 3261.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 308 | 291 | 49.83% | 363.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1078 | 814 | 37 | 48.65% | 2646.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1401 | 708 | 152 | 53.29% | 2033.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2028 | 922 | 22 | 50.0% | 2752.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2142 | 850 | 87 | 59.77% | 2428.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4767 | 1300 | 26 | 61.54% | 4096.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1212 | 723 | 77 | 58.44% | 1576.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2104 | 936 | 63 | 50.79% | 2188.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 904 | 760 | 47 | 59.57% | 1993.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1994 | 798 | 364 | 52.75% | 2425.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3645 | 1555 | 3 | 100.0% | 4787.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 520 | 585 | 72 | 51.39% | 1051.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 452 | 506 | 41 | 51.22% | 1400.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1155 | 661 | 218 | 49.54% | 1049.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1518 | 714 | 15 | 53.33% | 2094.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2528 | 982 | 61 | 65.57% | 2626.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2490 | 1323 | 22 | 77.27% | 3985.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2319 | 1046 | 167 | 65.87% | 3261.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1299 | 1042 | 15 | 86.67% | 2154.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1301 | 833 | 244 | 59.84% | 2074.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2688 | 965 | 132 | 68.94% | 2751.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2235 | 836 | 224 | 53.57% | 2134.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3428 | 1231 | 29 | 72.41% | 3068.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1643 | 776 | 70 | 50.0% | 2022.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2870 | 1149 | 71 | 69.01% | 3467.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1549 | 779 | 145 | 53.1% | 1794.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1268 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1635.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1018 | 626 | 279 | 59.14% | 1355.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3466 | 1079 | 12 | 50.0% | 3233.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2200 | 1022 | 41 | 58.54% | 3041.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 40 | 123 | 62 | 41.94% | 2.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1711 | 975 | 57 | 61.4% | 2221.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 5234 | 1225 | 4 | 75.0% | 5445.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 690 | 634 | 52 | 53.85% | 2503.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2198 | 907 | 50 | 52.0% | 2258.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1856 | 946 | 235 | 58.3% | 2795.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1906 | 957 | 18 | 50.0% | 2255.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2979 | 1001 | 22 | 59.09% | 2321.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2658 | 1059 | 71 | 64.79% | 3651.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2686 | 813 | 40 | 47.5% | 2429.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 656 | 673 | 60 | 66.67% | 1794.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1355 | 701 | 117 | 65.81% | 2872.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2939 | 932 | 118 | 70.34% | 2965.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2318 | 750 | 121 | 62.81% | 2399.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 615 | 532 | 86 | 54.65% | 1641.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2150 | 684 | 33 | 54.55% | 1695.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1237 | 883 | 36 | 66.67% | 1695.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3198 | 1249 | 12 | 58.33% | 3965.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 854 | 642 | 110 | 49.09% | 1068.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1160 | 789 | 172 | 54.65% | 2735.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2444 | 1153 | 3635 | 66.8% | 3838.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2870 | 831 | 63 | 49.21% | 2453.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3062 | 1205 | 110 | 62.73% | 3258.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 194 | 33 | 54.55% | 347.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1657 | 821 | 11 | 54.55% | 2058.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2420 | 808 | 165 | 60.61% | 2867.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 606 | 475 | 233 | 48.07% | 686.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1656 | 793 | 150 | 61.33% | 2756.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 894 | 770 | 87 | 50.57% | 2473.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2508 | 1097 | 57 | 59.65% | 2837.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1125 | 949 | 29 | 62.07% | 4115.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 302 | 393 | 27 | 66.67% | 804.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 535 | 474 | 55 | 56.36% | 1346.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2476 | 1166 | 56 | 67.86% | 3344.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3164 | 1039 | 26 | 61.54% | 3155.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2568 | 802 | 7 | 42.86% | 1875.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 3392 | 1556 | 12 | 66.67% | 5942.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 563 | 593 | 37 | 56.76% | 1961.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1037 | 824 | 62 | 64.52% | 1739.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 729 | 547 | 6 | 66.67% | 1839.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2587 | 783 | 140 | 60.0% | 2626.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3983 | 1256 | 2 | 50.0% | 4627.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2412 | 963 | 62 | 61.29% | 2778.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3269 | 981 | 71 | 67.61% | 3081.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3032 | 880 | 116 | 69.83% | 2685.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3227 | 920 | 5 | 40.0% | 3712.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 348 | 401 | 65 | 36.92% | 602.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1375 | 747 | 68 | 54.41% | 1286.0 |
| IS | 7 | 827 | 603 | 650 | 49.38% | 1081.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1366 | 836 | 137 | 57.66% | 2538.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2110 | 886 | 74 | 60.81% | 2281.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2294 | 903 | 335 | 60.3% | 2384.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1846 | 922 | 37 | 40.54% | 2274.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3119 | 1040 | 60 | 48.33% | 2614.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2740 | 1102 | 137 | 65.69% | 3035.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2024 | 779 | 12 | 58.33% | 2798.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 129 | 134 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 291 | 328 | 42 | 45.24% | 1000.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2572 | 1035 | 14 | 57.14% | 2642.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1902 | 978 | 36 | 66.67% | 2590.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2131 | 1169 | 10 | 60.0% | 2993.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 632 | 531 | 127 | 55.91% | 1093.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1514 | 1003 | 42 | 71.43% | 2286.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2530 | 854 | 18 | 44.44% | 1871.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 992 | 776 | 77 | 50.65% | 2751.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2276 | 839 | 25 | 64.0% | 3188.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2491 | 947 | 234 | 67.09% | 3385.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1457 | 709 | 365 | 48.49% | 1367.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1782 | 853 | 11 | 36.36% | 2682.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 86 | 246 | 215 | 52.56% | 167.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 948 | 697 | 81 | 65.43% | 4323.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1592 | 1019 | 116 | 57.76% | 2648.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1047 | 634 | 353 | 45.89% | 825.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2791 | 1095 | 186 | 65.05% | 3697.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1785 | 920 | 45 | 57.78% | 2518.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2266 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3788.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1994 | 1041 | 20 | 65.0% | 3284.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1855 | 1114 | 20 | 90.0% | 2879.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1846 | 812 | 464 | 60.56% | 2755.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 30 | 167 | 10 | 60.0% | 159.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3203 | 833 | 6 | 50.0% | 2493.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1242 | 708 | 1714 | 56.42% | 2336.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2268 | 1016 | 876 | 64.38% | 3537.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 668 | 712 | 13 | 46.15% | 2073.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1999 | 1016 | 888 | 64.75% | 3842.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1216 | 958 | 90 | 50.0% | 3105.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2355 | 569 | 209 | 54.55% | 1963.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3102 | 926 | 75 | 62.67% | 2890.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 576 | 481 | 47 | 51.06% | 1210.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 817 | 597 | 86 | 53.49% | 1457.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1635 | 824 | 320 | 63.44% | 3319.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1591 | 992 | 2 | 100.0% | 3314.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2467 | 894 | 361 | 62.6% | 2984.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2786 | 865 | 42 | 66.67% | 2674.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2283 | 638 | 482 | 49.79% | 1795.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2407 | 960 | 111 | 63.96% | 2822.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 406 | 625 | 25 | 64.0% | 1717.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 267 | 18 | 61.11% | 732.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2660 | 993 | 681 | 61.97% | 3347.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1352 | 909 | 59 | 67.8% | 2316.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3798 | 1367 | 5 | 100.0% | 3940.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2403 | 1023 | 32 | 68.75% | 2396.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1307 | 704 | 219 | 44.29% | 1611.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1059 | 664 | 186 | 52.69% | 1665.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1122 | 705 | 240 | 49.58% | 1447.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1751 | 1094 | 12 | 75.0% | 3354.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3045 | 885 | 283 | 62.54% | 3253.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2163 | 830 | 180 | 56.11% | 2216.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1725 | 905 | 166 | 57.23% | 3446.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 386 | 543 | 56 | 50.0% | 1188.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2856 | 1017 | 120 | 65.83% | 2667.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1864 | 831 | 30 | 83.33% | 2718.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2111 | 758 | 216 | 64.35% | 3552.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1530 | 728 | 140 | 57.86% | 1413.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 415 | 397 | 40 | 52.5% | 595.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2280 | 1066 | 2066 | 64.52% | 3581.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2910 | 921 | 38 | 55.26% | 2912.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2140 | 747 | 537 | 60.71% | 2669.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2063 | 922 | 57 | 52.63% | 2158.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1800 | 867 | 53 | 54.72% | 3137.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2962 | 1069 | 11 | 63.64% | 3317.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 280 | 325 | 121 | 42.15% | 190.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1251 | 764 | 261 | 63.98% | 2234.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1238 | 861 | 13 | 61.54% | 2873.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1026 | 741 | 89 | 46.07% | 2594.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1803 | 702 | 852 | 55.99% | 2203.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1879 | 986 | 53 | 58.49% | 2977.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2883 | 630 | 630 | 52.22% | 2689.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 646 | 557 | 110 | 47.27% | 1153.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3143 | 880 | 97 | 47.42% | 2722.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 273 | 423 | 8 | 62.5% | 1587.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3723 | 1129 | 10 | 70.0% | 3400.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3308 | 928 | 114 | 49.12% | 3098.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1905 | 907 | 153 | 62.09% | 2185.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1204 | 809 | 163 | 61.96% | 2398.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1911 | 712 | 330 | 56.06% | 2023.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1630 | 856 | 261 | 57.85% | 2618.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1490 | 823 | 183 | 60.11% | 1891.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 315 | 337 | 20 | 60.0% | 1021.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1940 | 849 | 20 | 50.0% | 2488.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2676 | 1000 | 731 | 64.71% | 3123.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1202 | 960 | 276 | 64.13% | 3498.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 159 | 332 | 15 | 73.33% | 892.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4091 | 1289 | 14 | 57.14% | 3056.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 246 | 299 | 91 | 59.34% | 499.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 311 | 374 | 387 | 42.38% | 360.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1781 | 714 | 184 | 59.24% | 3139.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1318 | 763 | 282 | 51.77% | 1964.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1270 | 995 | 112 | 65.18% | 2632.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 658 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1587.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1504 | 739 | 45 | 60.0% | 2463.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2342 | 1000 | 33 | 60.61% | 3648.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 86 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2355 | 1052 | 83 | 50.6% | 3471.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1930 | 894 | 86 | 65.12% | 2061.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2260 | 1046 | 905 | 64.31% | 3118.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1998 | 864 | 296 | 54.39% | 2166.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 295 | 446 | 4 | 50.0% | 1331.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1256 | 738 | 50 | 48.0% | 1371.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2264 | 1048 | 97 | 64.95% | 3103.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 964 | 949 | 9 | 66.67% | 3103.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1018 | 740 | 26 | 53.85% | 1888.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1028 | 700 | 243 | 58.44% | 2822.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2525 | 896 | 32 | 62.5% | 2065.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2469 | 1164 | 399 | 63.66% | 3658.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2880 | 1129 | 144 | 60.42% | 3796.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 412 | 634 | 56 | 60.71% | 1261.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 905 | 802 | 220 | 62.73% | 3767.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2994 | 997 | 237 | 65.4% | 2390.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 840 | 636 | 173 | 42.77% | 1225.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2749 | 972 | 21 | 66.67% | 3512.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1315 | 817 | 53 | 56.6% | 1805.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2358 | 973 | 10 | 60.0% | 2922.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 932 | 777 | 65 | 80.0% | 2323.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2949 | 864 | 61 | 50.82% | 2655.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2735 | 1208 | 64 | 70.31% | 3348.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1321 | 845 | 34 | 47.06% | 1953.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2861 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 2374.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 721 | 868 | 8 | 62.5% | 3647.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2566 | 918 | 1095 | 61.92% | 3043.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1526 | 861 | 70 | 57.14% | 1852.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 2244 | 1687 | 8 | 100.0% | 6249.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1112 | 982 | 1319 | 63.53% | 3000.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1157 | 677 | 187 | 59.89% | 2637.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 305 | 657 | 28 | 50.0% | 1038.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2342 | 934 | 686 | 61.95% | 3119.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 4571 | 1929 | 1 | 100.0% | 9652.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1077 | 749 | 169 | 57.4% | 1680.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 646 | 576 | 2 | 100.0% | 4379.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2474 | 683 | 96 | 46.88% | 1932.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1287 | 545 | 5 | 40.0% | 1940.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1379 | 981 | 160 | 66.25% | 5424.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1117 | 892 | 89 | 53.93% | 2742.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2705 | 1018 | 46 | 71.74% | 3042.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 660 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2786 | 766 | 135 | 54.07% | 2310.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1726 | 817 | 139 | 53.24% | 2368.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1640 | 751 | 2526 | 56.53% | 2226.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2035 | 913 | 54 | 55.56% | 3800.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2089 | 917 | 173 | 62.43% | 2763.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2196 | 810 | 1 | 100.0% | 4070.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1119 | 798 | 154 | 66.88% | 2577.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1962 | 1000 | 74 | 58.11% | 3420.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 731 | 633 | 79 | 48.1% | 1250.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196 | 681 | 729 | 49.38% | 1310.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1343 | 870 | 122 | 53.28% | 2432.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1745 | 588 | 562 | 55.52% | 1951.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1627 | 985 | 1118 | 65.12% | 3938.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1807 | 917 | 55 | 52.73% | 2232.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2278 | 1153 | 34 | 55.88% | 3215.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2253 | 993 | 550 | 65.64% | 3279.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2014 | 950 | 86 | 58.14% | 2876.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1475 | 724 | 521 | 54.51% | 1948.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2731 | 728 | 1799 | 57.14% | 3012.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1752 | 1027 | 3 | 66.67% | 3832.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1021 | 745 | 70 | 61.43% | 2427.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2682 | 1237 | 234 | 65.81% | 4231.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2920 | 865 | 68 | 54.41% | 2491.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1582 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 1783.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 755 | 699 | 44 | 52.27% | 1551.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2063 | 826 | 301 | 56.48% | 2734.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 541 | 28 | 42.86% | 1130.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3447 | 885 | 14 | 64.29% | 3050.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2494 | 1005 | 43 | 53.49% | 2720.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2171 | 1031 | 81 | 58.02% | 3478.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 159 | 16 | 18.75% | 7.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 817 | 491 | 96 | 59.38% | 1394.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2225 | 1049 | 25 | 60.0% | 3489.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2200 | 1060 | 98 | 63.27% | 3309.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3349 | 763 | 21 | 47.62% | 2293.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 461 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 3742.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1391 | 713 | 120 | 43.33% | 1290.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2620 | 964 | 248 | 62.1% | 3258.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1056 | 852 | 56 | 64.29% | 2693.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2102 | 963 | 10 | 40.0% | 2698.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1656 | 821 | 294 | 51.36% | 1971.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3347 | 975 | 39 | 56.41% | 3502.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1260 | 1132 | 13 | 76.92% | 3639.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1344 | 1070 | 121 | 61.16% | 4012.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3177 | 924 | 12 | 50.0% | 2864.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1811 | 966 | 32 | 56.25% | 2303.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 766 | 645 | 2 | 100.0% | 4021.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1466 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 4188.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2705 | 1192 | 758 | 67.02% | 3332.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1849 | 810 | 263 | 57.41% | 2149.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1085 | 546 | 351 | 41.6% | 912.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1086 | 1002 | 47 | 65.96% | 5394.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1884 | 833 | 411 | 61.31% | 2302.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 995 | 693 | 28 | 50.0% | 1482.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3501 | 1040 | 124 | 62.1% | 3380.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 467 | 648 | 79 | 60.76% | 1658.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1150 | 658 | 18 | 50.0% | 1672.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 286 | 546 | 38 | 57.89% | 1116.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2151 | 805 | 678 | 60.77% | 2555.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2410 | 940 | 80 | 53.75% | 2768.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2152 | 974 | 61 | 57.38% | 3349.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2215 | 1165 | 18 | 55.56% | 2785.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2307 | 958 | 33 | 66.67% | 2805.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3269 | 1244 | 71 | 66.2% | 4132.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2987 | 1080 | 180 | 60.0% | 3489.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2368 | 1219 | 704 | 65.2% | 3981.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2290 | 804 | 309 | 49.51% | 1952.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2302 | 1134 | 207 | 59.9% | 3044.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 926 | 790 | 168 | 55.95% | 2053.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1341 | 807 | 58 | 58.62% | 1507.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 817 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 2171.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2408 | 1092 | 2 | 50.0% | 2910.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1899 | 776 | 27 | 48.15% | 2024.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2803 | 1092 | 149 | 61.07% | 3471.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2791 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 2136.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1737 | 1078 | 8 | 75.0% | 2229.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1452 | 892 | 12 | 66.67% | 2049.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1408 | 791 | 450 | 52.0% | 1528.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4123 | 1222 | 2 | 50.0% | 4571.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 413.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2814 | 1171 | 21 | 66.67% | 3349.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1224 | 603 | 85 | 55.29% | 1004.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3140 | 1152 | 114 | 62.28% | 3442.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2207 | 1180 | 64 | 59.38% | 3490.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1036 | 700 | 83 | 55.42% | 1205.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 840 | 683 | 97 | 55.67% | 1734.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2453 | 1148 | 50 | 62.0% | 3922.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1281 | 788 | 2018 | 57.04% | 2387.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1541 | 868 | 91 | 58.24% | 3330.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2045 | 873 | 196 | 57.14% | 3022.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 766 | 700 | 36 | 66.67% | 3014.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1339 | 1024 | 25 | 68.0% | 3766.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 953 | 702 | 132 | 53.03% | 1603.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1741 | 875 | 66 | 56.06% | 2380.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2798 | 879 | 284 | 61.62% | 2935.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4018 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 2925.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 968 | 775 | 161 | 54.04% | 2453.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3074 | 1087 | 130 | 60.0% | 3433.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1644 | 1036 | 10 | 50.0% | 2847.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1845 | 1038 | 14 | 71.43% | 2698.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2475 | 637 | 347 | 51.59% | 2617.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2698 | 739 | 10 | 70.0% | 2844.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 28 | 111 | 11 | 63.64% | 237.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2042 | 910 | 175 | 56.0% | 2348.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 428 | 550 | 81 | 50.62% | 1006.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1201 | 733 | 49 | 57.14% | 1365.4 |
| null | 0 | 2958 | 772 | 20 | 45.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1533 | 597 | 88 | 48.86% | 1342.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2310 | 1063 | 64 | 64.06% | 3016.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1768 | 826 | 97 | 60.82% | 2965.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2480 | 1275 | 2 | 50.0% | 5127.1 |