| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13667 | 49 | 203 | 578 | 775 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.0 | 8.99 | 8.39 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 62.77% | 57.14% | 61.58% | 60.9% | 61.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.5 | 2.17 | 2.16 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2759.75 | 3234 | 2643.92 | 2508.38 | 2715.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1221.07 | 1278 | 1186.0 | 1182.0 | 1212.0 |
| WN8 | 4018 | 4967 (+2) | 4267 (+4) | 4068 (+3) | 4185 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 11.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2357 | 11 | 21 | 52.38% | 4986.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3892 | 17 | 28 | 60.71% | 4953.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Grave_Digger__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Grave_Digger__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2595 | 1317 | 91 | 62.64% | 4376.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2805 | 1284 | 77 | 62.34% | 4352.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1717 | 1119 | 49 | 67.35% | 3812.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2830 | 1159 | 98 | 60.2% | 3827.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3126 | 1186 | 152 | 59.87% | 3999.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1368 | 1061 | 102 | 60.78% | 3421.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2489 | 1272 | 157 | 63.06% | 3620.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2690 | 1287 | 89 | 62.92% | 5015.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2841 | 1114 | 150 | 56.67% | 3623.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1999 | 1331 | 42 | 66.67% | 4481.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1857 | 1556 | 7 | 71.43% | 6240.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1303 | 1065 | 62 | 58.06% | 3969.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2993 | 1188 | 117 | 64.96% | 3457.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 4095 | 1416 | 86 | 66.28% | 5150.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2649 | 1296 | 91 | 53.85% | 4466.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3468 | 1383 | 98 | 74.49% | 4174.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1954 | 1031 | 85 | 49.41% | 3268.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3406 | 1202 | 82 | 60.98% | 3733.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2605 | 1182 | 192 | 59.9% | 3863.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1328 | 1037 | 27 | 74.07% | 3558.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1343 | 1188 | 24 | 75.0% | 4113.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3595 | 1286 | 106 | 64.15% | 4656.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1593 | 1326 | 39 | 79.49% | 5167.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1794 | 1215 | 18 | 66.67% | 3693.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1188 | 1145 | 38 | 73.68% | 3325.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2731 | 1075 | 135 | 60.74% | 3423.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 2183 | 1266 | 77 | 59.74% | 4930.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3353 | 1260 | 94 | 60.64% | 4271.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2116 | 1100 | 131 | 59.54% | 4279.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3204 | 1208 | 126 | 63.49% | 3739.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2201 | 1144 | 92 | 66.3% | 3481.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2881 | 1348 | 194 | 69.07% | 4647.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2477 | 1149 | 400 | 59.75% | 4023.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3341 | 1043 | 17 | 58.82% | 2823.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2859 | 1342 | 70 | 67.14% | 4412.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3267 | 1171 | 111 | 59.46% | 4262.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3332 | 1265 | 112 | 64.29% | 3753.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2627 | 1379 | 83 | 77.11% | 3897.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2957 | 1171 | 160 | 53.75% | 3494.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 3564 | 1908 | 2 | 100.0% | 5807.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2692 | 1227 | 100 | 67.0% | 3867.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1506 | 1139 | 82 | 62.2% | 3539.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2078 | 1073 | 86 | 61.63% | 3518.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1936 | 1056 | 97 | 52.58% | 3095.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2618 | 1082 | 116 | 52.59% | 3589.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2864 | 1379 | 92 | 65.22% | 4612.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3592 | 1296 | 121 | 57.02% | 4559.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3591 | 1300 | 100 | 62.0% | 4165.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2084 | 1117 | 130 | 63.08% | 3983.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1927 | 1074 | 33 | 66.67% | 3250.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1157 | 795 | 10 | 50.0% | 4318.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2504 | 1162 | 111 | 58.56% | 3617.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1736 | 1247 | 14 | 71.43% | 4010.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2855 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 3979.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2944 | 1309 | 81 | 60.49% | 4685.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3339 | 1218 | 167 | 57.49% | 4101.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 3392 | 2154 | 1 | 100.0% | 9780.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3255 | 1431 | 149 | 69.13% | 4239.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3766 | 1458 | 66 | 75.76% | 5103.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2052 | 894 | 96 | 54.17% | 2427.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2639 | 1057 | 176 | 59.09% | 3387.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1416 | 1005 | 31 | 64.52% | 2983.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2628 | 1262 | 135 | 62.22% | 4024.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1881 | 1150 | 10 | 50.0% | 4268.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2931 | 1093 | 144 | 57.64% | 3421.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2261 | 1053 | 124 | 58.87% | 2947.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 3084 | 1124 | 127 | 65.35% | 3449.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2161 | 1259 | 115 | 61.74% | 3463.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2737 | 1196 | 120 | 58.33% | 3993.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 818 | 741 | 2 | 100.0% | 3093.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3570 | 1270 | 101 | 65.35% | 4286.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3545 | 1350 | 98 | 68.37% | 4315.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2045 | 1040 | 103 | 60.19% | 3359.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2556 | 1270 | 71 | 76.06% | 4281.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2328 | 1154 | 74 | 66.22% | 4185.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2697 | 1258 | 118 | 62.71% | 3952.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3236 | 1244 | 102 | 64.71% | 4358.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3256 | 1244 | 166 | 62.65% | 3583.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3634 | 1345 | 76 | 72.37% | 4549.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2830 | 1384 | 84 | 70.24% | 4867.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2387 | 1268 | 140 | 58.57% | 3347.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2997 | 1347 | 102 | 64.71% | 4628.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2680 | 1277 | 69 | 65.22% | 4781.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3742 | 1344 | 184 | 61.41% | 4560.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3300 | 1234 | 35 | 71.43% | 3489.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1856 | 1231 | 23 | 65.22% | 3685.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3236 | 1194 | 101 | 54.46% | 3865.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 2665 | 1267 | 120 | 57.5% | 4592.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3742 | 1351 | 93 | 77.42% | 4497.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2511 | 1215 | 115 | 66.09% | 3755.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1770 | 1140 | 137 | 64.96% | 3637.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2157 | 1341 | 26 | 76.92% | 4005.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3422 | 1392 | 72 | 79.17% | 4387.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3532 | 1333 | 69 | 60.87% | 5430.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3280 | 1174 | 131 | 58.78% | 3786.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2772 | 1389 | 136 | 61.76% | 4758.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2605 | 1257 | 244 | 59.43% | 3579.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 2867 | 1256 | 137 | 62.04% | 4276.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1717 | 1251 | 103 | 66.99% | 4329.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 3636 | 1271 | 114 | 57.89% | 4272.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1680 | 1141 | 143 | 63.64% | 4024.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3161 | 1192 | 318 | 65.41% | 3739.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2583 | 1311 | 80 | 66.25% | 4756.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3213 | 1155 | 126 | 55.56% | 3895.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3476 | 1229 | 108 | 62.96% | 4312.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3424 | 1312 | 128 | 71.09% | 3894.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2416 | 1189 | 104 | 58.65% | 3672.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3593 | 1472 | 73 | 73.97% | 5519.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2909 | 1435 | 74 | 67.57% | 4726.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1230 | 1183 | 74 | 63.51% | 5321.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1773 | 1148 | 81 | 59.26% | 3803.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3359 | 1265 | 163 | 65.64% | 4013.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2889 | 1189 | 276 | 59.78% | 3684.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2980 | 1227 | 93 | 69.89% | 3822.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2835 | 1135 | 83 | 63.86% | 3789.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 3126 | 1133 | 130 | 58.46% | 3425.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3858 | 1381 | 35 | 57.14% | 4941.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2737 | 1163 | 467 | 62.53% | 3834.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3492 | 1225 | 89 | 57.3% | 3704.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1625 | 1113 | 144 | 65.97% | 3455.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2183 | 1311 | 28 | 75.0% | 4453.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2670 | 1302 | 102 | 67.65% | 4644.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2193 | 1124 | 243 | 60.49% | 3462.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2514 | 1538 | 18 | 72.22% | 5039.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3523 | 1625 | 121 | 71.9% | 5383.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1518 | 1104 | 46 | 65.22% | 4282.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3773 | 1297 | 56 | 53.57% | 3663.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1659 | 1028 | 61 | 59.02% | 3379.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2331 | 1288 | 93 | 67.74% | 3942.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2825 | 1176 | 121 | 62.81% | 3671.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3171 | 1283 | 119 | 64.71% | 4149.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2987 | 1330 | 67 | 64.18% | 4937.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2460 | 1260 | 139 | 62.59% | 4345.5 |