| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7048 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 577 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.29 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 53.53% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 61.9% | 51.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1690.79 | 0 | 741.0 | 1542.24 | 1917.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888.98 | 0 | 816.0 | 874.0 | 857.0 |
| WN8 | 1973 | 0 | 46 (+1) | 2885 (+2) | 1928 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__Dr_House_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__Dr_House_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 306 | 373 | 13 | 53.85% | 992.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2051 | 689 | 8 | 37.5% | 1539.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1090 | 678 | 18 | 61.11% | 1180.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2208 | 931 | 910 | 52.86% | 2005.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1644 | 901 | 229 | 56.77% | 1926.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1821 | 993 | 94 | 63.83% | 2232.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1877 | 746 | 11 | 36.36% | 1379.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1210 | 748 | 52 | 46.15% | 1371.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1515 | 878 | 106 | 50.94% | 1894.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2207 | 776 | 158 | 41.77% | 1641.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1844 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2437.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1302 | 709 | 16 | 37.5% | 1700.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2143 | 972 | 2 | 50.0% | 1869.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1374 | 828 | 117 | 47.86% | 1352.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1193 | 746 | 61 | 45.9% | 1238.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1425 | 826 | 93 | 54.84% | 1874.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1823 | 973 | 105 | 56.19% | 2184.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 571 | 464 | 24 | 50.0% | 1233.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2126 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2944.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 680 | 55 | 52.73% | 1730.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 822 | 585 | 41 | 51.22% | 1566.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 558 | 535 | 18 | 72.22% | 1665.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2112 | 818 | 24 | 58.33% | 1465.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1499 | 836 | 427 | 51.29% | 1840.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1821 | 847 | 55 | 50.91% | 1732.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 837 | 703 | 26 | 61.54% | 1571.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2387 | 685 | 30 | 56.67% | 1684.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2493 | 829 | 111 | 48.65% | 1918.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 923 | 619 | 18 | 38.89% | 3691.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 760 | 562 | 30 | 46.67% | 1335.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1932 | 998 | 220 | 52.73% | 1941.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 507 | 533 | 26 | 26.92% | 614.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1762 | 870 | 125 | 54.4% | 1939.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 544 | 523 | 10 | 60.0% | 2427.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 144 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 367.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1127 | 743 | 55 | 49.09% | 1745.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 741 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 680.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1072 | 716 | 222 | 50.0% | 1398.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 174 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 727.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1698 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1740 | 990 | 1723 | 56.07% | 2303.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 948 | 733 | 12 | 75.0% | 3577.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1596 | 861 | 89 | 56.18% | 1850.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2029 | 903 | 140 | 52.86% | 1995.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 947 | 800 | 21 | 80.95% | 2717.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 625 | 458 | 17 | 52.94% | 1775.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 546 | 565 | 26 | 73.08% | 1777.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 916 | 729 | 41 | 56.1% | 1750.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 2042 | 892 | 75 | 53.33% | 1845.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1653 | 941 | 869 | 53.62% | 2116.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1493 | 852 | 103 | 56.31% | 1875.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1407 | 791 | 31 | 45.16% | 1575.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 737 | 512 | 10 | 30.0% | 955.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 928 | 626 | 22 | 45.45% | 1656.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 935 | 684 | 92 | 54.35% | 1540.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 441 | 613 | 35 | 68.57% | 1301.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2502 | 419 | 2 | 0.0% | 1021.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1900 | 876 | 221 | 52.94% | 1924.3 |