| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54792 | 86 | 171 | 801 | 1199 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.93 | 10.44 | 10.0 | 9.82 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 58.26% | 62.79% | 60.23% | 55.93% | 55.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.64 | 1.18 | 1.4 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 2337.88 | 3663 | 3125.2 | 2619.0 | 2647.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.48 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 911.43 | 1076 | 1063.0 | 953.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 2760 | 2894 (+1) | 2868 (+1) | 2752 | 2755 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1343 | 10 | 80 | 1598 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 63.37% | 60.0% | 67.5% | 63.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.6 | 0.55 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2040 | 1324 | 573 | 1865.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 926 | 738 | 581 | 890.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.79 | 11.7 | 11.15 | 10.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2987 | 1956 | 68 | 1150 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 64.25% | 62.68% | 70.59% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2025 | 1332 | 604 | 2020.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945 | 842 | 645 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.46 | 8.15 | 11.35 | 9.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4851 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4635.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2974 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1614.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3200 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2554.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3946 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2743.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2998 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2091.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3290 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2472.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3742 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2795.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3324 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 3205.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4629 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4666.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4971 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3430.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4546 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 3288.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3453 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2890.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4488 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3374.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4246 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3185.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2125 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1711.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3012 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1907.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3219 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3203.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 5497 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 5605.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3309 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2002.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2855 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1517.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2682 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 2268.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2816 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2073.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3840 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3195.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__DiDyCb__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__DiDyCb__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1244 | 841 | 185 | 51.35% | 2925.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2205 | 1147 | 23 | 60.87% | 3548.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2072 | 888 | 180 | 57.22% | 2184.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1678 | 818 | 82 | 48.78% | 2238.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1935 | 1052 | 143 | 62.94% | 2473.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1902 | 921 | 68 | 55.88% | 2305.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2890 | 1011 | 22 | 59.09% | 2225.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3150 | 1043 | 132 | 62.12% | 3377.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1373 | 807 | 330 | 59.09% | 2268.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2930 | 869 | 91 | 52.75% | 2557.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 949 | 754 | 71 | 66.2% | 1931.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1476 | 897 | 227 | 54.19% | 2003.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1572 | 996 | 45 | 64.44% | 2203.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 735 | 735 | 47 | 53.19% | 2351.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2745 | 934 | 872 | 62.04% | 2758.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 383 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 349.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2918 | 878 | 49 | 55.1% | 2306.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3301 | 1024 | 311 | 58.52% | 2810.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2892 | 845 | 152 | 55.92% | 2334.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1790 | 779 | 20 | 40.0% | 1797.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2410 | 896 | 3 | 33.33% | 3303.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3915 | 1130 | 203 | 56.65% | 2776.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2620 | 1093 | 46 | 67.39% | 2856.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3377 | 1376 | 2 | 100.0% | 2917.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3241 | 1066 | 71 | 60.56% | 3090.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1165 | 843 | 780 | 57.18% | 2151.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1195 | 784 | 24 | 66.67% | 2049.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2668 | 883 | 74 | 50.0% | 1948.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 736 | 746 | 82 | 51.22% | 1288.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2932 | 919 | 25 | 44.0% | 2608.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2885 | 947 | 9 | 55.56% | 2267.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1875 | 769 | 396 | 51.52% | 2251.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 935 | 1222 | 4 | 25.0% | 2784.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2197 | 987 | 173 | 54.91% | 2745.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2654 | 905 | 32 | 53.13% | 2051.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2239 | 956 | 15 | 60.0% | 2146.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4070 | 1047 | 15 | 46.67% | 3065.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 886 | 706 | 11 | 54.55% | 1822.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1987 | 869 | 114 | 54.39% | 2129.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2044 | 899 | 1632 | 58.33% | 2857.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2831 | 944 | 182 | 57.14% | 2679.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2569 | 870 | 207 | 55.56% | 2687.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3046 | 880 | 236 | 60.59% | 2589.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3238 | 893 | 206 | 56.8% | 2651.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1434 | 900 | 61 | 49.18% | 3294.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 809 | 511 | 36 | 41.67% | 1038.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1373 | 797 | 171 | 57.31% | 1938.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1187 | 566 | 5 | 60.0% | 1045.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2580 | 1001 | 217 | 60.37% | 3118.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1799 | 1025 | 38 | 63.16% | 2779.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1919 | 1072 | 51 | 56.86% | 2542.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1596 | 978 | 57 | 56.14% | 2253.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1607 | 795 | 57 | 54.39% | 2278.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3228 | 1006 | 128 | 64.06% | 2914.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1394 | 791 | 45 | 51.11% | 2025.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1959 | 953 | 161 | 55.9% | 2424.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1425 | 1243 | 27 | 81.48% | 3991.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1896 | 734 | 7 | 28.57% | 2656.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1664 | 910 | 10 | 50.0% | 1716.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3491 | 1074 | 142 | 56.34% | 3050.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3195 | 953 | 473 | 59.2% | 2941.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4083 | 1143 | 414 | 56.04% | 3730.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1192 | 786 | 242 | 52.89% | 1897.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2381 | 978 | 31 | 48.39% | 2584.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2352 | 1224 | 28 | 64.29% | 2904.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2200 | 951 | 94 | 59.57% | 2556.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2149 | 940 | 20 | 55.0% | 2244.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3146 | 974 | 105 | 45.71% | 2133.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1346 | 697 | 22 | 45.45% | 1978.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 887 | 796 | 84 | 53.57% | 2119.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1513 | 1172 | 25 | 72.0% | 3532.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1762 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 1238.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2799 | 819 | 158 | 51.9% | 2324.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2737 | 966 | 16 | 43.75% | 2809.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1906 | 886 | 58 | 51.72% | 2616.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1683 | 822 | 17 | 58.82% | 1636.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1498 | 905 | 113 | 54.87% | 2148.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1307 | 771 | 112 | 55.36% | 1589.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2247 | 1075 | 46 | 71.74% | 2456.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2379 | 1073 | 6 | 66.67% | 2430.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1355 | 942 | 62 | 67.74% | 2245.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 661 | 750 | 48 | 72.92% | 2352.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2472 | 1102 | 42 | 57.14% | 3030.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 694 | 549 | 78 | 61.54% | 2460.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1792 | 979 | 130 | 61.54% | 2691.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1940 | 864 | 136 | 48.53% | 2569.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1468 | 859 | 21 | 57.14% | 2351.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3416 | 1066 | 136 | 48.53% | 2678.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1127 | 694 | 134 | 54.48% | 1555.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1219 | 772 | 792 | 53.41% | 2549.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2404 | 1114 | 18 | 66.67% | 2571.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3426 | 1006 | 139 | 54.68% | 2974.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1346 | 811 | 38 | 47.37% | 2409.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2882 | 1128 | 28 | 67.86% | 3069.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 906 | 659 | 66 | 62.12% | 2348.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2999 | 495 | 5 | 0.0% | 1929.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2944 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | 5797.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2593 | 978 | 20 | 40.0% | 2546.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2287 | 1260 | 6 | 83.33% | 2986.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2292 | 863 | 46 | 39.13% | 2442.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1773 | 871 | 41 | 51.22% | 3181.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2375 | 812 | 376 | 55.85% | 2274.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1944 | 1075 | 4 | 50.0% | 2977.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2975 | 1159 | 25 | 72.0% | 2897.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1367 | 725 | 26 | 69.23% | 1492.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1376 | 685 | 383 | 55.35% | 1715.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3246 | 989 | 187 | 55.08% | 3005.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 748 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 698.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3018 | 831 | 41 | 51.22% | 2136.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4302 | 1298 | 27 | 55.56% | 3671.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1741 | 966 | 133 | 51.13% | 2361.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2066 | 1187 | 16 | 62.5% | 3111.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1737 | 896 | 831 | 56.44% | 2501.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3417 | 1015 | 92 | 53.26% | 2726.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2497 | 921 | 27 | 44.44% | 2785.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3069 | 973 | 93 | 61.29% | 3279.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 946 | 789 | 28 | 60.71% | 2920.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3172 | 1055 | 34 | 64.71% | 3365.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2933 | 952 | 67 | 55.22% | 2844.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2307 | 908 | 35 | 57.14% | 2435.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1710 | 850 | 8 | 62.5% | 1733.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1480 | 762 | 43 | 46.51% | 2028.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2227 | 1133 | 713 | 63.96% | 3379.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2732 | 918 | 400 | 57.75% | 2404.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2541 | 855 | 497 | 62.78% | 2420.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2529 | 889 | 147 | 55.78% | 2597.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2350 | 921 | 206 | 54.85% | 2853.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 870 | 768 | 59 | 55.93% | 2267.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3368 | 1126 | 119 | 61.34% | 3346.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2651 | 718 | 6 | 33.33% | 1751.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2626 | 895 | 1171 | 61.23% | 2895.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1961 | 881 | 15 | 46.67% | 1806.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2871 | 932 | 72 | 59.72% | 2390.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 672 | 580 | 31 | 51.61% | 2084.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1439 | 800 | 25 | 48.0% | 2056.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3120 | 1001 | 754 | 61.14% | 3340.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3405 | 983 | 93 | 54.84% | 2949.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1934 | 916 | 22 | 59.09% | 2062.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3037 | 931 | 84 | 48.81% | 2764.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2722 | 966 | 36 | 63.89% | 2456.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3359 | 1355 | 6 | 66.67% | 5086.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1892 | 1062 | 65 | 61.54% | 2529.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1445 | 860 | 46 | 47.83% | 2575.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2257 | 1209 | 30 | 86.67% | 2784.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2361 | 1251 | 9 | 88.89% | 3141.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3620 | 1089 | 31 | 61.29% | 3146.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1637 | 1064 | 44 | 72.73% | 2721.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2855 | 1068 | 165 | 62.42% | 2856.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2389 | 984 | 118 | 63.56% | 2719.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1914 | 996 | 61 | 59.02% | 2602.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2107 | 938 | 26 | 50.0% | 1914.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1346 | 811 | 9 | 66.67% | 1750.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3762 | 1161 | 32 | 59.38% | 3241.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2128 | 971 | 12 | 50.0% | 2272.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2206 | 969 | 52 | 61.54% | 2401.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2093 | 964 | 356 | 53.65% | 2762.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1818 | 1039 | 154 | 71.43% | 3191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2768 | 729 | 21 | 28.57% | 2032.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3171 | 1059 | 70 | 61.43% | 3102.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1628 | 924 | 34 | 55.88% | 1902.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1012 | 825 | 77 | 68.83% | 2486.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1959 | 921 | 85 | 54.12% | 2586.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 649 | 463 | 104 | 51.92% | 1382.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2206 | 975 | 16 | 68.75% | 2240.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 739 | 370 | 16 | 43.75% | 1153.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1033 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4117 | 1127 | 58 | 58.62% | 3112.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 391 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 693.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1415 | 980 | 85 | 62.35% | 2516.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2637 | 899 | 6 | 50.0% | 2401.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 822 | 864 | 318 | 55.03% | 1749.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2142 | 906 | 135 | 59.26% | 2707.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 951 | 733 | 143 | 46.15% | 1891.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1986 | 1141 | 40 | 77.5% | 3197.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2733 | 879 | 200 | 57.0% | 2618.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3028 | 1157 | 13 | 61.54% | 2533.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1565 | 760 | 13 | 46.15% | 2121.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3117 | 897 | 170 | 61.18% | 2686.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3589 | 1214 | 10 | 80.0% | 4028.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1627 | 859 | 6 | 33.33% | 2018.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1044 | 580 | 108 | 63.89% | 2159.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1325 | 778 | 278 | 55.04% | 2216.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3192 | 1131 | 73 | 64.38% | 2580.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4054 | 1216 | 444 | 59.91% | 3711.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2147 | 871 | 278 | 55.04% | 2394.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4233 | 1063 | 44 | 54.55% | 2854.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3266 | 974 | 170 | 55.88% | 3369.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 470 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 1312.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2392 | 892 | 75 | 53.33% | 2650.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1922 | 980 | 115 | 54.78% | 2674.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1536 | 814 | 9 | 55.56% | 2182.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2652 | 1006 | 76 | 67.11% | 3102.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 891 | 460 | 28 | 42.86% | 2058.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1711 | 761 | 9 | 33.33% | 2230.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2534 | 1334 | 6 | 66.67% | 2917.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2441 | 981 | 11 | 54.55% | 2027.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2585 | 1135 | 18 | 50.0% | 3444.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 992 | 601 | 188 | 57.98% | 1352.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1396 | 721 | 88 | 54.55% | 2258.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 987 | 912 | 286 | 61.89% | 2124.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2990 | 909 | 464 | 58.19% | 3065.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1915 | 828 | 454 | 56.17% | 2075.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2825 | 851 | 269 | 55.02% | 2977.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1251 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1979 | 1060 | 119 | 55.46% | 2975.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2700 | 810 | 1261 | 57.89% | 2511.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2365 | 1345 | 2 | 100.0% | 2874.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 585 | 546 | 48 | 72.92% | 1047.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2086 | 1035 | 575 | 59.13% | 3165.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3189 | 1005 | 510 | 60.98% | 3047.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2997 | 935 | 86 | 55.81% | 2786.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1734 | 911 | 42 | 50.0% | 2700.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2387 | 1028 | 141 | 64.54% | 2587.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2681 | 943 | 30 | 53.33% | 2454.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2863 | 1160 | 9 | 66.67% | 4131.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2026 | 1034 | 47 | 63.83% | 2907.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2166 | 946 | 148 | 62.16% | 2724.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3182 | 815 | 1107 | 57.45% | 3361.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3646 | 1101 | 74 | 60.81% | 2867.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2497 | 1273 | 14 | 78.57% | 3024.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3206 | 957 | 698 | 57.16% | 3338.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3060 | 940 | 154 | 51.3% | 2812.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3204 | 976 | 180 | 57.78% | 2888.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1417 | 862 | 81 | 51.85% | 2605.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2085 | 804 | 118 | 57.63% | 2240.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1698 | 919 | 160 | 50.0% | 2504.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1852 | 850 | 34 | 44.12% | 2446.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1899 | 1098 | 284 | 59.51% | 3377.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1991 | 946 | 6 | 50.0% | 2766.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2035 | 1006 | 295 | 62.03% | 2789.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2821 | 1045 | 64 | 62.5% | 3415.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3795 | 1295 | 48 | 64.58% | 2651.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1109 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 951.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1865 | 843 | 48 | 45.83% | 2645.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1339 | 821 | 90 | 58.89% | 2389.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1116 | 764 | 85 | 52.94% | 1885.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1615 | 870 | 99 | 50.51% | 2676.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1857 | 941 | 155 | 56.13% | 2995.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2059 | 960 | 153 | 67.97% | 2321.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2086 | 1096 | 78 | 64.1% | 2712.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2466 | 1059 | 131 | 67.18% | 3106.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2488 | 964 | 11 | 63.64% | 2131.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2016 | 984 | 73 | 58.9% | 2557.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3173 | 1001 | 612 | 57.52% | 3325.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 876 | 719 | 37 | 54.05% | 1697.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2065 | 1085 | 257 | 56.81% | 3156.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2741 | 904 | 557 | 56.37% | 2579.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2176 | 1121 | 44 | 61.36% | 3066.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 275 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 575.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1634 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1127.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3533 | 1245 | 8 | 37.5% | 4931.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1245 | 816 | 101 | 55.45% | 1854.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2214 | 1089 | 27 | 74.07% | 2314.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1993 | 795 | 31 | 41.94% | 1827.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 940 | 778 | 26 | 61.54% | 2411.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3109 | 933 | 621 | 58.78% | 2852.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1991 | 1211 | 20 | 70.0% | 2865.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2949 | 1106 | 15 | 60.0% | 3095.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2174 | 974 | 128 | 51.56% | 2888.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2498 | 1007 | 43 | 58.14% | 2484.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3545 | 1275 | 12 | 100.0% | 3320.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2223 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 2023.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2431 | 911 | 121 | 61.98% | 2775.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1128 | 887 | 384 | 56.51% | 2715.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 962 | 577 | 16 | 43.75% | 1651.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 644 | 546 | 35 | 51.43% | 2761.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2182 | 964 | 337 | 60.24% | 2662.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2373 | 1153 | 14 | 57.14% | 3431.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1088 | 682 | 91 | 48.35% | 1649.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2862 | 852 | 58 | 56.9% | 2460.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 874 | 742 | 149 | 60.4% | 2814.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 352 | 362 | 19 | 63.16% | 1351.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1658 | 839 | 513 | 55.36% | 2452.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1766 | 1084 | 20 | 65.0% | 2821.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 382 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2208 | 1054 | 34 | 61.76% | 3167.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2408 | 1173 | 350 | 59.14% | 2914.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 918 | 625 | 85 | 57.65% | 1782.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2377 | 1068 | 25 | 48.0% | 2687.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1900 | 991 | 220 | 60.0% | 2683.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2925 | 859 | 23 | 47.83% | 2398.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1620 | 655 | 402 | 52.74% | 1847.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1718 | 785 | 27 | 51.85% | 2126.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1862 | 1130 | 344 | 74.13% | 2984.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3116 | 950 | 24 | 58.33% | 1975.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1809 | 923 | 15 | 60.0% | 2108.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2817 | 896 | 4719 | 61.03% | 3244.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1991 | 1007 | 73 | 57.53% | 2404.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2055 | 989 | 67 | 56.72% | 2658.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 392 | 318 | 72 | 45.83% | 1336.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3156 | 1002 | 368 | 58.42% | 3189.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1533 | 711 | 153 | 52.94% | 1362.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1703 | 873 | 42 | 57.14% | 2078.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 759 | 735 | 96 | 65.63% | 2162.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3036 | 904 | 258 | 54.65% | 2679.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2450 | 977 | 48 | 50.0% | 2604.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 621 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 2094.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2044 | 977 | 523 | 57.74% | 3033.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 734 | 522 | 150 | 52.0% | 1300.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1856 | 1064 | 48 | 64.58% | 2611.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3354 | 820 | 9 | 33.33% | 2766.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2510 | 719 | 3 | 33.33% | 1825.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1897 | 997 | 114 | 55.26% | 2663.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3689 | 965 | 230 | 61.3% | 3127.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1728 | 875 | 45 | 64.44% | 2070.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2078 | 892 | 21 | 52.38% | 2079.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3189 | 1058 | 100 | 62.0% | 2944.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1032 | 841 | 73 | 69.86% | 2468.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1990 | 1024 | 60 | 60.0% | 2615.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1635 | 716 | 276 | 55.43% | 1842.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3030 | 944 | 360 | 58.33% | 2319.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2565 | 771 | 56 | 42.86% | 2268.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1330 | 925 | 6 | 50.0% | 3402.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1309 | 854 | 18 | 44.44% | 2295.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2944 | 980 | 745 | 61.34% | 2884.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 87 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2415 | 1102 | 144 | 56.94% | 2974.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3271 | 1012 | 195 | 58.97% | 3131.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2533 | 1173 | 5 | 60.0% | 2220.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 659 | 643 | 72 | 50.0% | 2248.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 688 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2223 | 914 | 85 | 61.18% | 2516.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2212 | 1071 | 34 | 70.59% | 2084.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1119 | 652 | 11 | 54.55% | 1149.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2312 | 1250 | 23 | 56.52% | 3404.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2004 | 993 | 68 | 58.82% | 2641.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1316 | 856 | 26 | 57.69% | 1515.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1068 | 808 | 32 | 68.75% | 2381.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2534 | 1034 | 75 | 68.0% | 2657.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2200 | 1110 | 9 | 66.67% | 2315.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2736 | 961 | 516 | 59.5% | 2747.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2187 | 1100 | 103 | 59.22% | 2905.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2527 | 840 | 271 | 52.4% | 2282.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 878 | 681 | 6 | 33.33% | 1683.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3089 | 1153 | 14 | 64.29% | 3601.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2370 | 1144 | 47 | 48.94% | 3108.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2244 | 845 | 12 | 58.33% | 2742.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2238 | 974 | 15 | 53.33% | 3493.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1722 | 827 | 17 | 29.41% | 1861.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 873 | 942 | 4 | 75.0% | 942.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2406 | 1067 | 31 | 64.52% | 2395.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2058 | 964 | 372 | 61.02% | 2758.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3049 | 939 | 234 | 51.28% | 3040.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2613 | 998 | 42 | 52.38% | 2740.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1728 | 1019 | 579 | 62.35% | 2969.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 872 | 624 | 71 | 63.38% | 1987.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2670 | 1125 | 6 | 33.33% | 3476.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2841 | 1053 | 32 | 71.88% | 2850.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1289 | 795 | 492 | 53.86% | 2255.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1670 | 1115 | 77 | 75.32% | 3478.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2135 | 943 | 210 | 58.57% | 2994.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1480 | 1009 | 39 | 76.92% | 3180.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1457 | 869 | 680 | 56.76% | 2381.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2986 | 921 | 120 | 60.0% | 3133.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2769 | 911 | 89 | 52.81% | 2355.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 766 | 608 | 21 | 47.62% | 1471.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1195 | 756 | 75 | 48.0% | 2408.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1117 | 859 | 34 | 52.94% | 2543.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3532 | 1328 | 15 | 73.33% | 3359.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2788 | 882 | 825 | 64.61% | 3077.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2515 | 914 | 371 | 62.8% | 3139.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 686 | 715 | 69 | 57.97% | 2069.9 |
| null | 0 | 2984 | 781 | 162 | 56.17% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1749 | 602 | 380 | 55.26% | 1817.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1741 | 722 | 10 | 50.0% | 1793.8 |