| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9766 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.57 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.78% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 70.45% | 63.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.02 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2518.84 | 0 | 3748.5 | 3754.0 | 3572.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 952.82 | 0 | 1695.0 | 1291.0 | 1188.0 |
| WN8 | 2445 | 0 (+2) | 261 (+2) | 5241 (+11) | 4961 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__CaHTa__KJlaYc__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__CaHTa__KJlaYc__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2579 | 897 | 197 | 52.79% | 2078.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3451 | 1109 | 58 | 53.45% | 2881.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3022 | 963 | 190 | 53.68% | 2757.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 749 | 1039 | 8 | 87.5% | 2184.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1145 | 699 | 53 | 39.62% | 1073.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2594 | 910 | 9 | 44.44% | 2028.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2205 | 1052 | 106 | 50.0% | 2573.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1467 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 3129.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 111 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1163 | 849 | 9 | 44.44% | 2254.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3880 | 1180 | 63 | 60.32% | 3085.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1767 | 859 | 12 | 66.67% | 1623.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 358 | 534 | 5 | 60.0% | 311.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1369 | 874 | 160 | 53.13% | 1811.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1313 | 1034 | 6 | 66.67% | 3151.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 734 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1728.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 379 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1206.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 861 | 666 | 37 | 51.35% | 879.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2461 | 878 | 184 | 48.91% | 2356.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2273 | 994 | 333 | 57.96% | 2474.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2636 | 901 | 325 | 54.77% | 2440.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 704 | 528 | 26 | 38.46% | 406.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2548 | 805 | 28 | 42.86% | 1872.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 2122 | 1640 | 1 | 100.0% | 7254.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1524 | 776 | 18 | 50.0% | 1691.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4187 | 1138 | 85 | 58.82% | 3034.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2688 | 907 | 263 | 52.85% | 2433.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2792 | 1163 | 11 | 63.64% | 2522.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1973 | 1036 | 251 | 52.59% | 2765.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1084 | 331 | 3 | 0.0% | 771.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2842 | 1083 | 66 | 60.61% | 2866.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3015 | 964 | 106 | 58.49% | 2772.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2280 | 841 | 232 | 47.84% | 1781.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1151 | 1160 | 2 | 100.0% | 1985.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2689 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 1952.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1042 | 572 | 27 | 44.44% | 894.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1192 | 945 | 21 | 57.14% | 2692.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1279 | 755 | 31 | 58.06% | 2094.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2314 | 1066 | 35 | 65.71% | 2774.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 477 | 576 | 19 | 57.89% | 1020.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2890 | 950 | 87 | 55.17% | 2187.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2564 | 1129 | 41 | 75.61% | 2851.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2036 | 707 | 66 | 60.61% | 1619.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2894 | 682 | 9 | 22.22% | 1904.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1939 | 890 | 233 | 62.23% | 2173.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2067 | 721 | 180 | 54.44% | 1524.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3732 | 1061 | 255 | 56.86% | 2985.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3139 | 1029 | 47 | 51.06% | 2787.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2886 | 938 | 125 | 58.4% | 2625.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1706 | 865 | 29 | 51.72% | 1872.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1131 | 679 | 67 | 44.78% | 907.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2711 | 802 | 23 | 39.13% | 1964.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2442 | 1196 | 173 | 62.43% | 3053.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1150 | 800 | 27 | 51.85% | 2514.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 937 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 2233.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1128 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 1021.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1658 | 708 | 14 | 42.86% | 1546.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1017 | 654 | 30 | 33.33% | 889.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2430 | 971 | 19 | 63.16% | 2352.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2032 | 1135 | 15 | 66.67% | 2828.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1860 | 750 | 28 | 46.43% | 1404.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1741 | 740 | 100 | 51.0% | 1439.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2208 | 861 | 4 | 25.0% | 2289.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2619 | 907 | 8 | 50.0% | 1792.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2814 | 1091 | 34 | 61.76% | 2563.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1060 | 660 | 22 | 36.36% | 999.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3509 | 1189 | 99 | 60.61% | 2839.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2583 | 1068 | 253 | 52.96% | 2390.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 435 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1572.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2079 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 3623.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1961 | 915 | 164 | 60.37% | 1939.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1766 | 1102 | 8 | 62.5% | 2272.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1824 | 888 | 59 | 42.37% | 2194.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1292 | 724 | 6 | 33.33% | 1989.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1278 | 707 | 47 | 44.68% | 1871.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2995 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 4085.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2824 | 976 | 38 | 57.89% | 2385.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3100 | 998 | 45 | 55.56% | 2435.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1389 | 814 | 41 | 58.54% | 1279.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2055 | 1125 | 40 | 67.5% | 2389.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3545 | 1163 | 276 | 60.14% | 3090.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2489 | 1002 | 132 | 56.82% | 2545.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 584 | 547 | 10 | 40.0% | 2030.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 627 | 564 | 75 | 60.0% | 648.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 512 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 2205.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2630 | 971 | 295 | 56.95% | 2642.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1355 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1619 | 889 | 56 | 55.36% | 1966.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2410 | 902 | 270 | 52.59% | 2164.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 4117 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 3787.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2166 | 727 | 205 | 45.85% | 1659.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1881 | 841 | 13 | 61.54% | 1589.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1430 | 640 | 25 | 44.0% | 1194.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3204 | 1070 | 187 | 60.96% | 2415.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2603 | 1030 | 31 | 58.06% | 2883.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3557 | 1018 | 259 | 51.74% | 2899.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2656 | 1106 | 2 | 50.0% | 1722.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1534 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 1026.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2252 | 917 | 33 | 45.45% | 2198.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1611 | 935 | 16 | 50.0% | 2202.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 319 | 236 | 8 | 25.0% | 412.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 976 | 807 | 10 | 70.0% | 3840.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1847 | 870 | 294 | 53.4% | 2218.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1214 | 693 | 7 | 42.86% | 1388.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1360 | 819 | 332 | 53.61% | 1820.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2651 | 1140 | 90 | 57.78% | 3124.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1871 | 927 | 19 | 68.42% | 1709.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2691 | 1081 | 11 | 54.55% | 2754.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2051 | 813 | 5 | 40.0% | 1999.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2585 | 912 | 1 | 0.0% | 3320.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3842 | 1137 | 744 | 55.65% | 3360.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2455 | 1059 | 30 | 76.67% | 2704.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2518 | 1032 | 68 | 52.94% | 2538.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 825 | 177 | 53.67% | 1693.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3640 | 1071 | 275 | 56.73% | 3251.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2214 | 990 | 83 | 57.83% | 2519.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1272 | 698 | 1 | 0.0% | 4284.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3389 | 1049 | 17 | 47.06% | 2944.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 270 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 474.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1161 | 597 | 21 | 33.33% | 883.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1370 | 980 | 34 | 47.06% | 3494.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2897 | 959 | 188 | 58.51% | 2543.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2540 | 915 | 22 | 40.91% | 2139.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 654 | 614 | 4 | 50.0% | 1777.0 |