| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36316 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 52.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1197.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 1014.5 | 1585.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 1076.0 | 859.0 |
| WN8 | 1599 | 0 | 0 | 3 (+1) | 2832 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 593 | 9 | 21 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 40.98% | 33.33% | 57.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 1.0 | 0.57 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2134 | 884 | 540 | 1787.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.89 | 0.11 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 413 | 332 | 222.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.2 | 5.56 | 9.1 | 5.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__C_R_O_S_S__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__C_R_O_S_S__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 788 | 769 | 154 | 55.19% | 1670.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1724 | 895 | 60 | 46.67% | 2261.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 329 | 478 | 31 | 54.84% | 762.7 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 266 | 331 | 30 | 36.67% | 684.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 667 | 859 | 54 | 61.11% | 1968.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1666 | 934 | 49 | 55.1% | 2033.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1675 | 972 | 8 | 62.5% | 1980.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 661 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1792 | 972 | 83 | 56.63% | 2392.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1951 | 1051 | 21 | 61.9% | 2603.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2669 | 832 | 89 | 51.69% | 1956.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 891 | 519 | 32 | 53.13% | 1568.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 936 | 406 | 191 | 47.64% | 1292.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1382 | 769 | 41 | 41.46% | 1482.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 792 | 789 | 5 | 100.0% | 1330.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 719 | 622 | 65 | 46.15% | 678.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 913 | 853 | 105 | 47.62% | 1493.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1193 | 573 | 1407 | 51.1% | 1430.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2593 | 957 | 64 | 59.38% | 2650.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2333 | 791 | 52 | 55.77% | 1717.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 798 | 468 | 136 | 55.15% | 1366.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 445 | 462 | 229 | 48.03% | 857.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1560 | 742 | 53 | 41.51% | 1618.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1211 | 965 | 18 | 66.67% | 2494.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2412 | 839 | 8 | 37.5% | 1190.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2496 | 973 | 10 | 70.0% | 2211.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2390 | 1032 | 3 | 66.67% | 1845.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 95 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 228.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 429 | 321 | 218 | 53.21% | 711.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 907 | 786 | 138 | 57.25% | 1428.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1040 | 680 | 36 | 44.44% | 1644.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2220 | 1329 | 2 | 100.0% | 2784.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1540 | 801 | 12 | 58.33% | 902.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 79 | 163 | 3 | 66.67% | 414.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 762 | 437 | 67 | 50.75% | 1136.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2112 | 1005 | 36 | 63.89% | 2256.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 836 | 946 | 81 | 59.26% | 1908.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 63 | 128 | 14 | 42.86% | 27.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2338 | 792 | 54 | 44.44% | 1912.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 324 | 506 | 60 | 55.0% | 829.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1924 | 833 | 136 | 51.47% | 2234.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1148 | 907 | 11 | 63.64% | 2588.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1493 | 900 | 12 | 66.67% | 1977.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 369 | 240 | 95 | 52.63% | 849.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 842 | 433 | 280 | 46.79% | 1023.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 570 | 344 | 240 | 42.92% | 833.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1843 | 898 | 114 | 55.26% | 2115.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 758 | 622 | 47 | 63.83% | 1727.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2973 | 1008 | 12 | 50.0% | 2687.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1837 | 896 | 166 | 57.23% | 2324.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2250 | 776 | 174 | 48.28% | 1733.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 379 | 526 | 34 | 61.76% | 1555.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 836 | 490 | 431 | 45.94% | 1056.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1722 | 863 | 27 | 51.85% | 1956.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 115 | 180 | 4 | 25.0% | 125.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 133 | 117 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 839 | 723 | 16 | 81.25% | 1506.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1891 | 850 | 93 | 49.46% | 1930.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1623 | 816 | 15 | 46.67% | 2136.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1319 | 999 | 21 | 71.43% | 1654.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1319 | 1021 | 11 | 63.64% | 1891.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1423 | 747 | 85 | 47.06% | 1649.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 778 | 680 | 48 | 54.17% | 1875.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 867 | 660 | 51 | 60.78% | 1323.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3545 | 1291 | 9 | 66.67% | 3080.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1439 | 831 | 70 | 54.29% | 1950.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1167 | 586 | 249 | 51.0% | 1458.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1694 | 956 | 162 | 59.88% | 2221.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1518 | 885 | 77 | 58.44% | 1915.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1660 | 468 | 494 | 47.37% | 1337.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 184 | 14 | 21.43% | 280.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 348 | 279 | 73 | 61.64% | 878.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 232 | 390 | 109 | 48.62% | 1124.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 842 | 733 | 6 | 50.0% | 707.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1780 | 747 | 96 | 53.13% | 1510.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1524 | 745 | 48 | 37.5% | 1868.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 945 | 695 | 197 | 47.21% | 1395.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1342 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1061.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2087 | 1018 | 47 | 48.94% | 2244.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1667 | 773 | 81 | 49.38% | 1536.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1464 | 587 | 340 | 51.47% | 1371.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 312 | 563 | 51.15% | 776.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1426 | 917 | 38 | 60.53% | 2193.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 341 | 454 | 8 | 12.5% | 894.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 138 | 38 | 50.0% | 128.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 302 | 256 | 26 | 57.69% | 872.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1889 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 2478.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1880 | 597 | 8 | 12.5% | 1719.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1090 | 529 | 64 | 59.38% | 1116.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1728 | 1012 | 14 | 64.29% | 3049.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 576 | 749 | 45 | 55.56% | 1237.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1250 | 676 | 11 | 27.27% | 1306.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1592 | 630 | 28 | 32.14% | 1376.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1215 | 694 | 34 | 44.12% | 1798.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2539 | 737 | 23 | 26.09% | 1380.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1001 | 800 | 12 | 58.33% | 1130.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2321 | 985 | 41 | 53.66% | 2409.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 639 | 456 | 139 | 53.96% | 2125.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204 | 154 | 8 | 25.0% | 366.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2074 | 1017 | 65 | 60.0% | 1931.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 542 | 376 | 144 | 56.25% | 1811.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1460 | 838 | 43 | 51.16% | 1915.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208 | 169 | 29 | 48.28% | 593.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 26 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1203 | 754 | 95 | 56.84% | 1885.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2177 | 1056 | 29 | 65.52% | 2264.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1323 | 873 | 8 | 62.5% | 1879.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1595 | 860 | 53 | 54.72% | 2099.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1079 | 683 | 60 | 48.33% | 1582.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 375 | 277 | 57 | 49.12% | 1122.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2288 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 1937.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1178 | 1005 | 4 | 75.0% | 2985.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1259 | 670 | 11 | 36.36% | 1025.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1758 | 880 | 17 | 64.71% | 2004.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1312 | 848 | 38 | 57.89% | 1986.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1239 | 812 | 77 | 48.05% | 1703.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1338 | 937 | 6 | 83.33% | 958.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1717 | 742 | 52 | 51.92% | 1419.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1643 | 735 | 109 | 37.61% | 1818.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 859 | 502 | 103 | 49.51% | 1493.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 327 | 331 | 36 | 58.33% | 1235.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 892 | 437 | 6 | 33.33% | 619.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2080 | 803 | 52 | 46.15% | 1500.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 888 | 810 | 8 | 75.0% | 921.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 115 | 244 | 5 | 80.0% | 591.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1576 | 904 | 45 | 46.67% | 2038.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405 | 279 | 75 | 37.33% | 1024.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1378 | 769 | 35 | 45.71% | 1555.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2248 | 609 | 8 | 25.0% | 1518.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 259 | 225 | 51 | 54.9% | 578.6 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1500 | 842 | 3 | 33.33% | 1870.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1706 | 689 | 12 | 33.33% | 1199.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1798 | 888 | 24 | 58.33% | 1908.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2445 | 1255 | 3 | 66.67% | 3298.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3076 | 994 | 175 | 57.14% | 2355.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2412 | 1069 | 89 | 66.29% | 2952.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 704 | 445 | 378 | 52.91% | 1988.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2540 | 924 | 56 | 55.36% | 2390.0 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1285 | 741 | 4 | 75.0% | 1779.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 663 | 595 | 126 | 49.21% | 1426.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 129 | 13 | 46.15% | 665.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1311 | 477 | 290 | 43.1% | 1264.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2414 | 887 | 102 | 58.82% | 2081.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 911 | 483 | 174 | 48.85% | 1154.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2064 | 994 | 126 | 64.29% | 2344.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1252 | 872 | 61 | 59.02% | 2531.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1153 | 808 | 253 | 52.57% | 1569.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1793 | 987 | 108 | 62.04% | 2632.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2349 | 933 | 36 | 58.33% | 1857.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1513 | 576 | 3 | 0.0% | 873.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 130 | 16 | 43.75% | 263.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2426 | 860 | 60 | 51.67% | 2041.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 738 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 582.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 654 | 419 | 15 | 26.67% | 1360.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 736 | 558 | 8 | 50.0% | 3013.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 888 | 426 | 403 | 45.91% | 1225.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1291 | 883 | 41 | 53.66% | 1910.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 469 | 618 | 68 | 54.41% | 1005.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1607 | 816 | 13 | 46.15% | 1707.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 840 | 707 | 22 | 50.0% | 2462.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 296 | 217 | 105 | 41.9% | 580.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 435 | 254 | 275 | 45.09% | 908.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1747 | 708 | 10 | 20.0% | 1490.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 128 | 179 | 15 | 60.0% | 303.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1997 | 812 | 63 | 49.21% | 1695.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1949 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1907.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 575 | 519 | 62 | 61.29% | 1984.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1177 | 907 | 44 | 68.18% | 1955.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 310 | 289 | 31 | 64.52% | 1021.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 699 | 632 | 15 | 73.33% | 2571.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2434 | 789 | 53 | 37.74% | 1902.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1876 | 757 | 23 | 56.52% | 1234.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 350 | 376 | 167 | 46.71% | 683.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2103 | 941 | 4 | 50.0% | 2038.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1605 | 714 | 172 | 52.33% | 1591.0 |
| IS | 7 | 708 | 413 | 331 | 49.24% | 849.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1449 | 949 | 3 | 66.67% | 1274.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1842 | 1191 | 5 | 100.0% | 2069.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 952 | 621 | 21 | 61.9% | 1244.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 887 | 565 | 25 | 56.0% | 1923.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 209 | 207 | 30 | 40.0% | 701.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 31 | 121 | 11 | 45.45% | 34.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1635 | 754 | 27 | 51.85% | 1140.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50 | 111 | 9 | 55.56% | 133.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1334 | 759 | 19 | 42.11% | 1444.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1406 | 601 | 171 | 42.69% | 1768.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 162 | 201 | 46 | 50.0% | 308.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106 | 171 | 111 | 46.85% | 233.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1674 | 389 | 5 | 0.0% | 1191.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1865 | 878 | 13 | 61.54% | 2291.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1997 | 877 | 39 | 51.28% | 1894.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2078 | 901 | 85 | 50.59% | 2158.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1460 | 727 | 59 | 49.15% | 1548.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 844 | 624 | 142 | 47.89% | 1641.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1188 | 789 | 26 | 46.15% | 1536.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 951 | 812 | 77 | 48.05% | 2017.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1158 | 677 | 17 | 35.29% | 1043.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1508 | 694 | 144 | 52.78% | 1313.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 156 | 30 | 43.33% | 59.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 470 | 649 | 35 | 60.0% | 2592.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2080 | 1208 | 2 | 100.0% | 3499.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1772 | 802 | 88 | 44.32% | 1786.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 283 | 256 | 120 | 44.17% | 594.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2702 | 788 | 8 | 37.5% | 2058.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1460 | 851 | 7 | 57.14% | 1368.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1299 | 479 | 62 | 40.32% | 1019.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 354 | 321 | 40 | 57.5% | 1394.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 428 | 423 | 30 | 46.67% | 1077.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 111 | 122 | 16 | 43.75% | 221.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1137 | 683 | 89 | 47.19% | 1587.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 627 | 804 | 258 | 50.39% | 1241.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1673 | 538 | 302 | 48.34% | 1685.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 398.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1474 | 942 | 11 | 63.64% | 1755.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1485 | 721 | 19 | 47.37% | 1490.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1317 | 789 | 216 | 48.15% | 1720.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 83 | 122 | 16 | 37.5% | 60.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1414 | 615 | 132 | 44.7% | 988.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1182 | 526 | 3 | 33.33% | 655.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 826 | 747 | 104 | 47.12% | 1250.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1799 | 996 | 66 | 57.58% | 2448.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 294 | 280 | 41 | 39.02% | 506.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1338 | 776 | 17 | 41.18% | 2649.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1407 | 829 | 47 | 53.19% | 2115.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2469 | 770 | 262 | 53.05% | 1860.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1252 | 719 | 91 | 63.74% | 1926.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 377 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 723 | 421 | 64 | 65.63% | 2168.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 735 | 493 | 153 | 45.1% | 1265.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2527 | 889 | 16 | 43.75% | 2004.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 164 | 295 | 6 | 50.0% | 548.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 183 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 390.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1415 | 960 | 80 | 56.25% | 2517.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 942 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 1261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1848 | 734 | 31 | 41.94% | 1437.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 976 | 616 | 42 | 40.48% | 1990.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1938 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1240.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 628 | 641 | 67 | 50.75% | 1112.1 |
| null | 0 | 1724 | 895 | 60 | 46.67% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 784 | 586 | 8 | 62.5% | 2011.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2177 | 547 | 159 | 48.43% | 1512.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 56 | 215 | 100 | 44.0% | 40.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 571 | 443 | 151 | 52.32% | 776.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 27.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2445 | 1268 | 6 | 66.67% | 3207.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1640 | 778 | 49 | 51.02% | 1724.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1624 | 922 | 64 | 56.25% | 1912.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1094 | 826 | 68 | 69.12% | 1695.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 183 | 15 | 53.33% | 330.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2057 | 690 | 12 | 25.0% | 1530.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 198 | 274 | 60 | 51.67% | 353.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 96 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 174.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1531 | 821 | 70 | 51.43% | 1813.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 604 | 409 | 56 | 50.0% | 896.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2412 | 986 | 34 | 50.0% | 2437.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 126 | 188 | 12 | 25.0% | 310.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1011 | 613 | 217 | 47.47% | 1443.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 113 | 140 | 20 | 35.0% | 148.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 687 | 710 | 101 | 51.49% | 1256.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 246 | 269 | 34 | 55.88% | 884.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 313 | 431 | 7 | 71.43% | 1460.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2496 | 895 | 241 | 55.19% | 2394.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 513 | 488 | 23 | 56.52% | 1357.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 184 | 22 | 45.45% | 333.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 421 | 401 | 47 | 48.94% | 1638.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2348 | 847 | 10 | 50.0% | 1605.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1631 | 908 | 49 | 53.06% | 2244.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2450 | 852 | 22 | 45.45% | 1874.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1870 | 931 | 52 | 48.08% | 2145.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1549 | 856 | 68 | 51.47% | 1906.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2735 | 897 | 166 | 57.23% | 2356.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2407 | 936 | 110 | 46.36% | 2603.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2270 | 850 | 26 | 53.85% | 1882.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1406 | 814 | 67 | 49.25% | 2120.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2198 | 923 | 104 | 49.04% | 2177.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 213 | 232 | 6 | 50.0% | 1009.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3152 | 1443 | 2 | 100.0% | 3426.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1802 | 1039 | 32 | 65.63% | 2451.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1360 | 476 | 849 | 50.06% | 1420.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 243 | 204 | 21 | 33.33% | 543.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2100 | 598 | 414 | 45.89% | 1525.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 791 | 664 | 31 | 64.52% | 1668.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2469 | 875 | 53 | 52.83% | 1508.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 96 | 145 | 49 | 51.02% | 120.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2266 | 776 | 116 | 48.28% | 1946.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1894 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 1301.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 101 | 237 | 8 | 50.0% | 268.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 692 | 486 | 40 | 40.0% | 856.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1486 | 776 | 18 | 33.33% | 1156.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1339 | 904 | 5 | 60.0% | 1678.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1266 | 725 | 20 | 35.0% | 1436.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 872 | 500 | 15 | 26.67% | 735.7 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 721 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1571.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1565 | 439 | 499 | 46.49% | 1302.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1756 | 931 | 26 | 65.38% | 2130.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1850 | 784 | 28 | 42.86% | 1567.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 878 | 849 | 7 | 28.57% | 2779.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 680 | 654 | 11 | 45.45% | 1484.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2959 | 1043 | 8 | 50.0% | 1660.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 314 | 347 | 112 | 46.43% | 589.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 114 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 422.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1146 | 651 | 95 | 60.0% | 1702.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 898 | 571 | 31 | 41.94% | 1347.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1059 | 833 | 89 | 51.69% | 1795.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1216 | 621 | 42 | 57.14% | 2200.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1405 | 641 | 174 | 50.0% | 1874.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 234 | 394 | 28 | 60.71% | 1652.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1348 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1237.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1058 | 757 | 10 | 60.0% | 2991.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1945 | 1086 | 10 | 60.0% | 2447.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2493 | 1013 | 9 | 44.44% | 2507.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 231 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 590.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 208 | 268 | 34 | 55.88% | 638.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 962 | 669 | 56 | 51.79% | 958.9 |
| T42 | 8 | 1901 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 2929.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1529 | 662 | 23 | 21.74% | 1449.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 556 | 436 | 23 | 47.83% | 1263.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1105 | 764 | 8 | 50.0% | 2077.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 785 | 464 | 211 | 55.45% | 1833.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 922 | 650 | 29 | 44.83% | 1472.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1870 | 729 | 3 | 33.33% | 1286.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 375 | 375 | 77 | 45.45% | 1092.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 532 | 614 | 33 | 45.45% | 1552.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2591 | 1197 | 3 | 66.67% | 1934.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50 | 165 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2915 | 1065 | 6 | 50.0% | 3245.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4165 | 1065 | 1 | 0.0% | 5594.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1116 | 668 | 39 | 56.41% | 1535.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1684 | 775 | 79 | 53.16% | 1933.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 541 | 411 | 52 | 59.62% | 1040.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2329 | 990 | 17 | 70.59% | 1773.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 699 | 551 | 16 | 56.25% | 1169.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1621 | 870 | 74 | 45.95% | 1901.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1160 | 800 | 30 | 50.0% | 1622.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1594 | 851 | 55 | 47.27% | 1833.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 746 | 809 | 477 | 53.88% | 1697.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1126 | 577 | 14 | 42.86% | 1083.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 491 | 315 | 72 | 41.67% | 674.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 330 | 407 | 63 | 47.62% | 1204.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1754 | 769 | 107 | 52.34% | 1756.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1636 | 875 | 73 | 47.95% | 2835.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2061 | 715 | 247 | 53.04% | 1596.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2238 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 2692.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 63 | 163 | 7 | 57.14% | 175.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 775 | 591 | 27 | 59.26% | 1116.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 539 | 535 | 383 | 56.66% | 1613.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 692 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 1628.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 753 | 747 | 132 | 50.0% | 1549.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 169 | 231 | 14 | 42.86% | 774.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1404 | 839 | 11 | 45.45% | 1894.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2464 | 797 | 23 | 52.17% | 1963.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 159 | 217 | 50 | 52.0% | 497.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1421 | 856 | 51 | 56.86% | 1841.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1624 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 2278.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1891 | 1004 | 52 | 55.77% | 2070.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 780 | 487 | 99 | 61.62% | 1421.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 52 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474 | 357 | 175 | 44.0% | 632.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 595 | 401 | 52.12% | 1549.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 977 | 617 | 177 | 57.63% | 1788.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 187 | 353 | 7 | 57.14% | 763.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1764 | 938 | 14 | 64.29% | 2989.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1376 | 781 | 19 | 47.37% | 1661.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 72 | 150 | 13 | 61.54% | 237.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1294 | 674 | 56 | 39.29% | 1194.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2229 | 882 | 11 | 36.36% | 2134.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1915 | 988 | 26 | 61.54% | 2302.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1590 | 941 | 152 | 57.89% | 2181.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 653 | 558 | 7 | 71.43% | 1782.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1413 | 538 | 241 | 52.28% | 1889.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1811 | 621 | 163 | 53.37% | 1703.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1961 | 1055 | 22 | 59.09% | 2608.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 796 | 443 | 114 | 50.88% | 1752.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1554 | 837 | 13 | 61.54% | 1708.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2483 | 927 | 81 | 58.02% | 2204.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 203 | 256 | 19 | 21.05% | 217.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1352 | 698 | 123 | 48.78% | 1092.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1758 | 789 | 35 | 48.57% | 2019.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 599 | 525 | 309 | 48.87% | 1304.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2389 | 837 | 59 | 54.24% | 1617.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 238 | 35 | 34.29% | 221.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 207 | 195 | 32 | 37.5% | 564.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 687 | 947 | 11 | 63.64% | 2750.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 232 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 1405.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2094 | 824 | 52 | 53.85% | 1837.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 502 | 496 | 58 | 67.24% | 1394.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2404 | 967 | 26 | 61.54% | 2247.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 550 | 592 | 56 | 69.64% | 1914.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 818 | 785 | 20 | 55.0% | 2025.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2998 | 886 | 66 | 57.58% | 2229.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1787 | 888 | 48 | 60.42% | 2175.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 663 | 534 | 5 | 40.0% | 988.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1198 | 682 | 107 | 54.21% | 1103.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2242 | 965 | 107 | 55.14% | 2232.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1409 | 383 | 4 | 25.0% | 591.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 878 | 524 | 323 | 52.63% | 2194.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1927 | 1026 | 35 | 62.86% | 2663.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2031 | 839 | 121 | 57.02% | 2003.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 897 | 733 | 4 | 75.0% | 1961.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 609 | 673 | 50 | 56.0% | 1840.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 757 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 1169.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 380 | 413 | 40 | 35.0% | 1598.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2918 | 1029 | 57 | 56.14% | 2797.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 123 | 9 | 44.44% | 163.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 502 | 624 | 20 | 50.0% | 2215.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 792 | 851 | 16 | 75.0% | 1791.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1992 | 969 | 51 | 52.94% | 2061.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1567 | 529 | 361 | 52.08% | 1868.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 533 | 646 | 12 | 33.33% | 1567.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 872 | 588 | 72 | 47.22% | 1687.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1685 | 788 | 33 | 45.45% | 2113.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 484 | 848 | 11 | 63.64% | 1780.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1033 | 585 | 6 | 33.33% | 1276.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251 | 361 | 12 | 58.33% | 1059.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1710 | 867 | 44 | 59.09% | 2135.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2126 | 961 | 86 | 55.81% | 2488.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2080 | 688 | 11 | 18.18% | 1548.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1884 | 764 | 105 | 42.86% | 1722.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 844 | 410 | 15 | 46.67% | 721.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1186 | 625 | 86 | 51.16% | 1514.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 348 | 414 | 21 | 33.33% | 975.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 507 | 314 | 323 | 44.58% | 712.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1489 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 1139.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 115 | 39 | 41.03% | 99.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 82 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1943 | 946 | 19 | 47.37% | 2446.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 372.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 206 | 210 | 48 | 41.67% | 520.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1794 | 643 | 483 | 48.45% | 1376.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2070 | 1008 | 8 | 37.5% | 2416.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 764 | 496 | 401 | 49.13% | 1524.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 116 | 218 | 4 | 25.0% | 277.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 726 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 1704.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 34 | 88 | 14 | 50.0% | 80.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2102 | 1067 | 39 | 51.28% | 2529.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1840 | 732 | 34 | 41.18% | 1620.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2863 | 1144 | 8 | 75.0% | 1871.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1504 | 956 | 16 | 62.5% | 1956.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 987 | 433 | 517 | 41.2% | 785.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2807 | 926 | 60 | 56.67% | 2454.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 88.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 112 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1209 | 634 | 23 | 34.78% | 1424.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1483 | 1117 | 9 | 88.89% | 2939.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 497 | 345 | 88 | 60.23% | 1151.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1015 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 895.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 209 | 25 | 56.0% | 473.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2405 | 949 | 25 | 52.0% | 2051.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1140 | 562 | 909 | 49.72% | 1582.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1216 | 751 | 86 | 48.84% | 1432.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1083 | 776 | 41 | 58.54% | 2444.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1773 | 1024 | 43 | 55.81% | 2613.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 264 | 257 | 19 | 47.37% | 825.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 966 | 510 | 937 | 48.77% | 1633.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1931 | 1197 | 12 | 75.0% | 4142.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1291 | 699 | 145 | 48.28% | 1628.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 880 | 645 | 16 | 43.75% | 1489.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 952 | 766 | 30 | 53.33% | 1613.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1066 | 561 | 105 | 49.52% | 1463.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1043 | 676 | 48 | 58.33% | 1122.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 551 | 544 | 111 | 45.05% | 937.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 588 | 658 | 10 | 60.0% | 886.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 821 | 723 | 145 | 57.93% | 1979.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1546 | 826 | 37 | 48.65% | 1180.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 750 | 372 | 161 | 45.34% | 784.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1837 | 871 | 58 | 50.0% | 1760.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2020 | 952 | 37 | 62.16% | 2068.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2299 | 1024 | 39 | 56.41% | 2469.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 311 | 447 | 193 | 50.78% | 734.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1124 | 658 | 133 | 47.37% | 1213.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 749 | 652 | 15 | 66.67% | 1123.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2474 | 839 | 3 | 33.33% | 2110.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2045 | 1002 | 30 | 43.33% | 2376.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1808 | 970 | 47 | 55.32% | 2859.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 102 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.1 |