| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2351.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 983.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2792 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 62.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1411 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 876 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__C_A_T_A_H_A_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__C_A_T_A_H_A_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2019 | 836 | 28 | 39.29% | 2443.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 974 | 763 | 16 | 56.25% | 1663.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2533 | 942 | 10 | 60.0% | 2265.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2520 | 1108 | 37 | 67.57% | 3339.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2132 | 1140 | 106 | 65.09% | 2607.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 477 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 1095.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2432 | 1148 | 86 | 56.98% | 3256.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2924 | 1259 | 4 | 50.0% | 5374.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2283 | 1088 | 7 | 71.43% | 2562.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3168 | 1325 | 2 | 50.0% | 4978.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1204 | 623 | 7 | 42.86% | 1323.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1294 | 1035 | 3 | 100.0% | 1827.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1361 | 821 | 14 | 71.43% | 2124.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3090 | 925 | 23 | 43.48% | 2911.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 284 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 243.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3135 | 1094 | 10 | 80.0% | 3008.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1064 | 803 | 12 | 66.67% | 1108.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2306 | 888 | 29 | 44.83% | 2615.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2522 | 1309 | 19 | 73.68% | 4100.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1852 | 965 | 20 | 55.0% | 2086.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2198 | 871 | 51 | 49.02% | 2191.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2265 | 1173 | 4 | 75.0% | 2706.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 990 | 713 | 10 | 40.0% | 1884.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2268 | 996 | 22 | 59.09% | 2871.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2046 | 1028 | 8 | 62.5% | 2379.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2913 | 912 | 54 | 50.0% | 2934.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2392 | 1382 | 6 | 100.0% | 3126.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1018 | 735 | 45 | 53.33% | 1523.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1999 | 1176 | 2 | 100.0% | 3114.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2128 | 1022 | 7 | 71.43% | 2112.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2202 | 1014 | 31 | 51.61% | 2835.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2564 | 1156 | 110 | 70.91% | 3608.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2812 | 1627 | 2 | 100.0% | 3751.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2400 | 1112 | 8 | 75.0% | 2933.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3423 | 1487 | 2 | 100.0% | 2348.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 4553 | 1618 | 2 | 100.0% | 5866.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2282 | 1177 | 158 | 65.19% | 3419.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2524 | 801 | 9 | 44.44% | 1711.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 738 | 611 | 24 | 50.0% | 1165.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2385 | 948 | 24 | 50.0% | 3311.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2277 | 1043 | 16 | 50.0% | 3463.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 617 | 484 | 19 | 52.63% | 974.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3255 | 1035 | 9 | 66.67% | 2968.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1427 | 1020 | 1 | 100.0% | 2209.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2170 | 935 | 56 | 60.71% | 2958.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3098 | 919 | 191 | 52.36% | 2612.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2295 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 3972.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1814 | 983 | 8 | 75.0% | 2325.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 456 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 506.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2289 | 1109 | 27 | 62.96% | 2664.7 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1826 | 957 | 16 | 62.5% | 2478.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2359 | 950 | 9 | 44.44% | 3092.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2758 | 1194 | 140 | 66.43% | 3746.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2351 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 1832.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3706 | 1816 | 2 | 100.0% | 5587.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2719 | 799 | 166 | 56.02% | 2447.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2094 | 1110 | 49 | 69.39% | 2875.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2384 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 2325.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2002 | 940 | 8 | 62.5% | 2260.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2290 | 894 | 51 | 58.82% | 2024.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3756 | 1053 | 26 | 50.0% | 2994.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2885 | 1374 | 5 | 80.0% | 3539.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2415 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 2427.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2186 | 1033 | 14 | 64.29% | 2543.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2657 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2840.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2323 | 966 | 97 | 60.82% | 2915.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1261 | 1064 | 13 | 61.54% | 3142.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2113 | 1151 | 10 | 70.0% | 2459.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1536 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2123.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1653 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1973.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 937 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 576.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2273 | 1031 | 3 | 66.67% | 2356.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2612 | 947 | 13 | 30.77% | 3167.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1861 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 2077.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1387 | 1009 | 13 | 69.23% | 1671.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2538 | 1156 | 5 | 40.0% | 3869.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1801 | 799 | 9 | 44.44% | 1842.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2077 | 1033 | 56 | 55.36% | 3181.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1597 | 1023 | 19 | 68.42% | 2451.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2729 | 967 | 17 | 52.94% | 2391.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3039 | 955 | 15 | 60.0% | 2587.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1194 | 734 | 17 | 41.18% | 1262.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2069 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 944.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2612 | 1048 | 28 | 60.71% | 2747.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1840 | 690 | 3 | 33.33% | 1364.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1581 | 847 | 52 | 57.69% | 2068.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1662 | 907 | 28 | 57.14% | 2520.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1515 | 475 | 2 | 0.0% | 2253.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2590 | 1308 | 10 | 80.0% | 3549.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3358 | 987 | 82 | 58.54% | 3204.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2055 | 1085 | 51 | 66.67% | 2787.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2238 | 998 | 53 | 56.6% | 2378.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2714 | 1181 | 10 | 40.0% | 2727.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2879 | 1158 | 11 | 72.73% | 3043.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1365 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 3418.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2678 | 1257 | 184 | 67.93% | 3564.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 995 | 739 | 7 | 57.14% | 1034.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2374 | 1419 | 1 | 100.0% | 2131.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3349 | 965 | 14 | 50.0% | 3068.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2298 | 1185 | 5 | 60.0% | 3583.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2089 | 1079 | 9 | 55.56% | 2669.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1624 | 888 | 2 | 50.0% | 1625.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2026 | 1012 | 73 | 53.42% | 2804.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2676 | 745 | 15 | 26.67% | 2312.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2024 | 807 | 6 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3071 | 919 | 52 | 53.85% | 2634.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2270 | 1127 | 68 | 57.35% | 2926.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2520 | 1036 | 9 | 44.44% | 3510.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3978 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 5792.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1153 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 1199.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1625 | 562 | 9 | 0.0% | 1741.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2566 | 799 | 14 | 28.57% | 2616.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2088 | 1090 | 88 | 60.23% | 2934.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1026 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 912.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 653 | 722 | 10 | 40.0% | 979.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3756 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 4233.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1787 | 882 | 6 | 33.33% | 2349.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 872 | 645 | 10 | 40.0% | 1843.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2310 | 1063 | 66 | 65.15% | 3118.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2625 | 680 | 9 | 22.22% | 1936.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1381 | 800 | 140 | 49.29% | 1844.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1978 | 913 | 4 | 50.0% | 2698.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1373 | 813 | 17 | 47.06% | 3105.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2047 | 906 | 3 | 66.67% | 2018.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2158 | 923 | 6 | 33.33% | 2756.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 875 | 496 | 4 | 25.0% | 650.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3345 | 995 | 264 | 54.17% | 3490.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2293 | 881 | 22 | 40.91% | 1810.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 977 | 920 | 78 | 53.85% | 2254.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1562 | 918 | 11 | 63.64% | 3280.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1407 | 980 | 7 | 71.43% | 2947.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3684 | 1145 | 59 | 64.41% | 3075.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 643 | 379 | 5 | 0.0% | 482.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2957 | 830 | 66 | 53.03% | 2469.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1942 | 1064 | 14 | 57.14% | 2849.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2580 | 973 | 70 | 61.43% | 2545.2 |
| null | 0 | 3517 | 891 | 14 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1698 | 738 | 199 | 53.77% | 1471.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 3744 | 1449 | 1 | 0.0% | 5049.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1799 | 930 | 6 | 50.0% | 1932.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1505 | 975 | 8 | 50.0% | 3240.6 |