| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 42.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 391.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 435.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1429 | 0 | 0 | 1429 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 37.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 557 | 0 | 0 | 557.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539 | 0 | 0 | 539.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 356 | 886 | 48 | 530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 24.16% | 40.41% | 35.42% | 41.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.59 | 0.33 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 438 | 335 | 215 | 360.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 344 | 427 | 260 | 570.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.88 | 2.7 | 3.63 | 2.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__BJORN_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__BJORN_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 149 | 337 | 141 | 43.26% | 51.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 280 | 346 | 531 | 39.74% | 118.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 236 | 414 | 125 | 37.6% | 4.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 255 | 434 | 174 | 42.53% | 58.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 199 | 386 | 69 | 50.72% | 139.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 432 | 528 | 97 | 44.33% | 163.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 194 | 382 | 185 | 39.46% | 31.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 358 | 506 | 1644 | 44.1% | 131.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 422 | 484 | 682 | 41.94% | 181.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 290 | 446 | 79 | 34.18% | 0.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 357 | 476 | 68 | 39.71% | 173.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 86 | 178 | 337 | 41.84% | 31.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 725 | 623 | 70 | 52.86% | 681.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 183 | 389 | 25 | 40.0% | 33.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 928 | 607 | 203 | 49.75% | 935.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 172 | 308 | 38 | 44.74% | 54.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 199 | 393 | 226 | 40.71% | 39.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 748 | 484 | 62 | 35.48% | 201.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 277 | 362 | 90 | 48.89% | 168.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 185 | 324 | 51 | 45.1% | 107.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 196 | 396 | 97 | 32.99% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 267 | 431 | 294 | 41.84% | 49.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 320 | 415 | 175 | 34.29% | 52.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 20 | 95 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 925 | 607 | 481 | 46.57% | 699.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 133 | 343 | 72 | 47.22% | 92.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 245 | 394 | 158 | 38.61% | 21.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 268 | 408 | 203 | 42.36% | 58.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 759 | 590 | 334 | 50.3% | 579.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 219 | 445 | 43 | 37.21% | 4.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 325 | 445 | 122 | 44.26% | 176.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2166 | 935 | 31 | 58.06% | 1887.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 467 | 482 | 147 | 51.7% | 430.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 347 | 454 | 187 | 45.45% | 147.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 93 | 283 | 31 | 58.06% | 189.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 436 | 447 | 1811 | 41.3% | 167.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 295 | 398 | 204 | 36.76% | 20.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 216 | 337 | 127 | 37.01% | 28.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 45 | 154 | 49 | 42.86% | 27.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 239 | 457 | 77 | 42.86% | 58.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 694 | 544 | 83 | 38.55% | 666.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 416 | 518 | 885 | 43.39% | 221.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 93 | 474 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 294 | 383 | 159 | 35.85% | 8.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1804 | 684 | 43 | 53.49% | 1355.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 426 | 343 | 136 | 44.12% | 436.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 584 | 502 | 261 | 42.53% | 422.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 24 | 78 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 637 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 282.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 414 | 514 | 35 | 40.0% | 61.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2127 | 829 | 3 | 66.67% | 1386.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 37 | 115 | 18 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 613 | 517 | 62 | 43.55% | 367.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 845 | 566 | 85 | 45.88% | 535.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 466 | 454 | 472 | 41.95% | 241.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 314 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 1360.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 50 | 140 | 310 | 42.9% | 35.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 400 | 446 | 151 | 47.68% | 302.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 626 | 468 | 16 | 37.5% | 259.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 103 | 180 | 132 | 47.73% | 68.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 303 | 438 | 141 | 39.01% | 25.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 0 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 21 | 357 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 198 | 378 | 87 | 41.38% | 49.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 441 | 469 | 387 | 39.53% | 209.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 391 | 419 | 1188 | 40.4% | 182.2 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 111 | 186 | 91 | 36.26% | 23.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 742 | 568 | 323 | 39.94% | 285.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 516 | 477 | 93 | 43.01% | 695.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 38 | 204 | 207 | 41.06% | 45.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 26 | 196 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 156 | 378 | 37 | 29.73% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 860 | 504 | 84 | 29.76% | 345.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 427 | 458 | 1904 | 40.81% | 213.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1108 | 645 | 163 | 46.63% | 595.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 366 | 398 | 148 | 27.7% | 107.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 246 | 278 | 48 | 41.67% | 320.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 45 | 273 | 33 | 39.39% | 18.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 7 | 396 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 55 | 359 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 134 | 297 | 77 | 44.16% | 64.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 272 | 407 | 55 | 40.0% | 66.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 201 | 400 | 315 | 40.95% | 38.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1542 | 678 | 43 | 46.51% | 1221.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 460 | 471 | 10 | 50.0% | 605.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 140 | 265 | 48 | 39.58% | 16.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 129 | 247 | 84 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 544 | 483 | 89 | 30.34% | 116.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 321 | 435 | 183 | 41.53% | 102.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 24 | 113 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 248 | 337 | 83 | 45.78% | 232.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 291 | 491 | 177 | 37.85% | 44.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 75 | 204 | 18 | 38.89% | 9.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 246 | 359 | 88 | 39.77% | 93.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 470 | 501 | 40 | 32.5% | 37.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 700 | 389 | 80 | 23.75% | 210.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 153 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 886 | 588 | 101 | 41.58% | 389.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 172 | 395 | 460 | 44.35% | 72.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 152 | 233 | 38 | 34.21% | 286.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 250 | 375 | 885 | 44.29% | 186.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 634 | 557 | 93 | 45.16% | 319.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 651 | 535 | 143 | 38.46% | 168.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 162 | 310 | 62 | 41.94% | 53.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 403 | 489 | 72 | 40.28% | 193.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 202 | 366 | 91 | 42.86% | 59.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 706 | 516 | 139 | 43.17% | 327.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 203 | 402 | 51 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 26 | 109 | 128 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 108 | 262 | 13 | 61.54% | 454.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 501 | 532 | 894 | 41.05% | 253.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 886 | 560 | 171 | 39.77% | 393.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 208 | 303 | 119 | 31.93% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 211 | 349 | 75 | 41.33% | 65.2 |
| IS | 7 | 212 | 377 | 161 | 47.2% | 85.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 234 | 398 | 153 | 41.83% | 52.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 448 | 499 | 39 | 43.59% | 111.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 642 | 503 | 94 | 36.17% | 149.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 378 | 456 | 443 | 40.86% | 204.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 185 | 332 | 169 | 42.6% | 45.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 315 | 449 | 238 | 40.34% | 32.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 257 | 401 | 61 | 37.7% | 9.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 286 | 465 | 29 | 48.28% | 690.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 311 | 352 | 177 | 40.11% | 75.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 599 | 477 | 142 | 35.92% | 196.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 459 | 439 | 97 | 40.21% | 396.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 45 | 166 | 41 | 34.15% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 563 | 451 | 8 | 25.0% | 107.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 66 | 191 | 151 | 38.41% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 261 | 403 | 224 | 37.95% | 36.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 226 | 434 | 91 | 41.76% | 49.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 185 | 399 | 124 | 43.55% | 71.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 76 | 216 | 52 | 46.15% | 68.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 381 | 456 | 213 | 38.5% | 64.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 241 | 435 | 125 | 40.8% | 33.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 206 | 273 | 17 | 41.18% | 270.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 154 | 6 | 33.33% | 128.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 133 | 304 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 66 | 179 | 302 | 42.72% | 41.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 282 | 387 | 97 | 36.08% | 44.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 83 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 555 | 399 | 59 | 23.73% | 93.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 374 | 452 | 10 | 50.0% | 402.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 380 | 485 | 1519 | 44.57% | 168.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 147 | 233 | 267 | 43.45% | 49.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 169 | 233 | 47 | 42.55% | 84.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 443 | 464 | 475 | 39.16% | 180.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 455 | 440 | 723 | 44.81% | 224.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 361 | 475 | 7 | 57.14% | 204.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 250 | 402 | 84 | 39.29% | 20.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 505 | 501 | 60 | 38.33% | 143.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 366 | 494 | 27 | 37.04% | 17.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 23 | 105 | 37 | 37.84% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 109 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 22 | 110 | 152 | 44.08% | 57.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 228 | 346 | 107 | 38.32% | 14.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 304 | 389 | 10 | 60.0% | 425.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1428 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 193 | 234 | 7 | 42.86% | 638.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 428 | 466 | 817 | 41.0% | 163.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 923 | 661 | 1071 | 43.79% | 662.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 475 | 520 | 162 | 41.36% | 119.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 43 | 184 | 38 | 47.37% | 76.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 205 | 334 | 77 | 40.26% | 81.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 566 | 492 | 381 | 40.68% | 240.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 600 | 649 | 31 | 48.39% | 1205.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 532 | 466 | 17 | 29.41% | 80.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 382 | 377 | 12 | 50.0% | 450.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25 | 65 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 179 | 245 | 104 | 37.5% | 19.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 145 | 402 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 27 | 169 | 59 | 44.07% | 55.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 438 | 486 | 349 | 39.26% | 226.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 580 | 550 | 46 | 34.78% | 125.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 299 | 445 | 286 | 39.51% | 30.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 439 | 561 | 69 | 42.03% | 87.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 439 | 494 | 104 | 35.58% | 220.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 307 | 463 | 62 | 48.39% | 190.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 177 | 214 | 148 | 33.78% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1101 | 831 | 14 | 64.29% | 1391.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 108 | 430 | 106 | 47.17% | 101.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 362 | 447 | 178 | 35.96% | 29.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 426 | 524 | 146 | 44.52% | 147.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 262 | 389 | 1383 | 45.12% | 790.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 181 | 274 | 273 | 36.63% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 418 | 396 | 105 | 43.81% | 392.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 448 | 552 | 151 | 45.7% | 310.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 60 | 123 | 126 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 197 | 425 | 148 | 43.24% | 56.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 28 | 90 | 31 | 48.39% | 83.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 67 | 157 | 174 | 50.0% | 101.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 85 | 166 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 428 | 435 | 1341 | 42.8% | 189.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1618 | 959 | 9 | 66.67% | 2335.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 98 | 206 | 26 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 171 | 282 | 105 | 38.1% | 4.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 233 | 375 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1052 | 644 | 249 | 48.19% | 809.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 209 | 384 | 97 | 47.42% | 89.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 159 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 104 | 228 | 57 | 38.6% | 0.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 273 | 357 | 595 | 42.52% | 209.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 218 | 363 | 90 | 43.33% | 86.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 331 | 386 | 250 | 40.8% | 111.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 194 | 342 | 53 | 41.51% | 34.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 426 | 525 | 159 | 45.28% | 151.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 506 | 480 | 115 | 44.35% | 332.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2239 | 803 | 191 | 43.46% | 1412.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2221 | 795 | 70 | 48.57% | 1967.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 302 | 352 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 263 | 377 | 101 | 47.52% | 305.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 278 | 376 | 614 | 43.49% | 207.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 138 | 448 | 2073 | 42.93% | 55.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 723 | 528 | 237 | 45.15% | 262.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 548 | 536 | 255 | 49.8% | 352.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 130 | 248 | 115 | 37.39% | 0.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 681 | 581 | 283 | 45.23% | 591.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 222 | 410 | 132 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 428 | 507 | 25 | 44.0% | 178.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 739 | 515 | 293 | 41.98% | 265.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 303 | 167 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 272 | 363 | 341 | 41.35% | 94.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 132 | 285 | 56 | 39.29% | 15.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 678 | 569 | 39 | 53.85% | 430.3 |
| null | 0 | 244 | 476 | 20 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 801 | 499 | 10 | 40.0% | 420.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 176 | 371 | 159 | 30.82% | 12.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 192 | 313 | 90 | 45.56% | 65.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 299 | 389 | 167 | 47.9% | 306.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 124 | 249 | 8 | 37.5% | 20.2 |