| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17302 | 87 | 87 | 386 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 8.02 | 8.02 | 7.87 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 54.46% | 55.17% | 55.17% | 51.55% | 50.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 1.84 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1473.78 | 1637 | 1637.62 | 1472.11 | 1475.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.5 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 706.99 | 698 | 698.0 | 703.0 | 682.0 |
| WN8 | 1913 | 2237 (+1) | 2127 (+1) | 0 (-4496) | 1934 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 546 | 0 | 546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 115 | 0 | 115.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 953 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 643 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1141 | 11 | 23 | 47.83% | 2617.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1814 | 31 | 51 | 60.78% | 2322.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1777 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1208.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2352 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1557.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__BINGO777__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__BINGO777__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6 | 6 | 677 | 607 | 12 | 58.33% | 1132.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 425 | 502 | 41 | 53.66% | 1340.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 311 | 384 | 7 | 28.57% | 1238.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1542 | 882 | 143 | 58.04% | 1833.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 181 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 493.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 236 | 503 | 24 | 58.33% | 785.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109 | 268 | 34 | 44.12% | 86.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1575 | 881 | 3 | 33.33% | 1908.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 181 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 954 | 742 | 130 | 52.31% | 1704.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 501 | 732 | 94 | 61.7% | 1613.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1522 | 813 | 66 | 51.52% | 1630.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 831 | 543 | 116 | 52.59% | 1626.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 977 | 863 | 156 | 55.77% | 2439.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1491 | 817 | 313 | 58.47% | 2344.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1448 | 411 | 128 | 54.69% | 1726.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1039 | 754 | 338 | 57.4% | 2284.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 472 | 388 | 11 | 54.55% | 992.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 444 | 427 | 19 | 52.63% | 918.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1399 | 491 | 688 | 53.49% | 1841.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 741 | 559 | 75 | 58.67% | 1442.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 252 | 451 | 19 | 73.68% | 1055.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 204 | 329 | 12 | 66.67% | 687.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1399 | 856 | 111 | 57.66% | 1971.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1305 | 786 | 77 | 51.95% | 1670.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 790 | 751 | 2 | 100.0% | 791.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1342 | 839 | 283 | 50.88% | 2385.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1175 | 813 | 31 | 48.39% | 1508.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1069 | 626 | 47 | 51.06% | 1395.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 616 | 628 | 50 | 54.0% | 1338.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 498 | 507 | 47 | 46.81% | 1526.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 955 | 760 | 20 | 50.0% | 1359.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 274 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 773.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1142 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 632.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 235 | 370 | 47 | 68.09% | 1885.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1608 | 746 | 1690 | 54.38% | 1910.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 647 | 648 | 25 | 56.0% | 1341.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1675 | 787 | 3231 | 54.1% | 2139.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1538 | 661 | 19 | 52.63% | 2343.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 966 | 756 | 165 | 64.24% | 1976.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1313 | 632 | 13 | 46.15% | 1049.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 965 | 621 | 18 | 55.56% | 1695.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 850 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 2032.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1543 | 629 | 150 | 52.67% | 1629.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 409 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1892 | 521 | 802 | 48.0% | 1315.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 703 | 707 | 136 | 63.24% | 2160.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2103 | 732 | 31 | 45.16% | 2229.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1120 | 755 | 9 | 44.44% | 945.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 232 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 739.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1045 | 778 | 171 | 70.18% | 2500.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 195 | 375 | 37 | 51.35% | 808.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1163 | 708 | 25 | 48.0% | 861.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1365 | 606 | 87 | 48.28% | 1169.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2113 | 623 | 1210 | 50.99% | 1972.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1498 | 591 | 172 | 50.0% | 1211.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 226 | 440 | 53 | 54.72% | 650.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 278 | 337 | 45 | 68.89% | 1650.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1025 | 599 | 217 | 58.06% | 1535.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 432 | 607 | 96 | 46.88% | 1090.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 610 | 564 | 71 | 56.34% | 1255.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1643 | 831 | 85 | 48.24% | 1306.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 627 | 674 | 27 | 55.56% | 1096.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1641 | 545 | 848 | 48.58% | 1136.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 742 | 772 | 122 | 55.74% | 1675.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 972 | 491 | 12 | 25.0% | 1689.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 962 | 578 | 25 | 40.0% | 602.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1040 | 749 | 23 | 47.83% | 1672.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 310 | 360 | 42 | 52.38% | 1124.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1671 | 576 | 22 | 59.09% | 1271.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 800 | 502 | 1 | 100.0% | 1356.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 467 | 588 | 54 | 75.93% | 2166.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 407 | 504 | 42 | 57.14% | 1534.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 143 | 329 | 3 | 66.67% | 815.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1993 | 907 | 175 | 56.57% | 2367.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1229 | 857 | 30 | 63.33% | 2139.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1256 | 719 | 2435 | 57.74% | 2312.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1175 | 849 | 154 | 63.64% | 1934.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1735 | 978 | 605 | 54.05% | 1967.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1733 | 853 | 282 | 51.77% | 1615.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1769 | 757 | 614 | 56.03% | 2542.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 618 | 629 | 71 | 54.93% | 1518.5 |