| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34896 | 0 | 136 | 544 | 1148 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.69 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 52.14% | 0.0% | 53.68% | 54.23% | 54.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.33 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1596.8 | 0 | 3155.46 | 2807.53 | 2554.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.44 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759.82 | 0 | 1038.0 | 988.0 | 982.0 |
| WN8 | 1729 | 0 (+4) | 2566 (+5) | 2566 (+17) | 2359 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 138 | 0 | 0 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 0 | 0 | 1704.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801 | 0 | 0 | 801.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 661 | 676 | 12 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 41.91% | 47.19% | 50.0% | 53.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 1.43 | 0.58 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1590 | 1081 | 643 | 1436.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.36 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 672 | 660 | 444 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.63 | 7.77 | 4.08 | 6.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__ANDRUSHKA__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__ANDRUSHKA__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 748 | 664 | 193 | 49.22% | 1228.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1898 | 915 | 125 | 54.4% | 2415.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1884 | 992 | 60 | 50.0% | 2360.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1474 | 784 | 248 | 49.6% | 1369.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3243 | 1107 | 41 | 56.1% | 2463.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2430 | 582 | 4 | 25.0% | 1593.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 359 | 446 | 203 | 47.78% | 451.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1054 | 673 | 70 | 52.86% | 1171.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2075 | 1139 | 196 | 59.18% | 2590.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204 | 172 | 19 | 21.05% | 395.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1919 | 917 | 76 | 60.53% | 2325.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1913 | 750 | 15 | 46.67% | 1459.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2235 | 703 | 8 | 37.5% | 1082.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2563 | 973 | 29 | 58.62% | 2215.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 161 | 462 | 4 | 100.0% | 983.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1019 | 731 | 7 | 57.14% | 1297.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2503 | 824 | 52 | 46.15% | 2088.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2183 | 1033 | 126 | 54.76% | 2415.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1969 | 1087 | 85 | 60.0% | 2593.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1027 | 694 | 13 | 46.15% | 945.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2578 | 839 | 9 | 44.44% | 2284.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3064 | 947 | 79 | 45.57% | 2510.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2602 | 1140 | 23 | 73.91% | 2855.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2297 | 835 | 61 | 45.9% | 1816.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1608 | 881 | 217 | 53.0% | 1927.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 3046 | 1071 | 26 | 50.0% | 3298.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 639 | 576 | 6 | 83.33% | 958.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1756 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1084.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 306 | 373 | 29 | 34.48% | 223.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3260 | 676 | 4 | 25.0% | 2243.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1766 | 1085 | 2 | 100.0% | 1709.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2781 | 927 | 66 | 66.67% | 2484.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1912 | 993 | 60 | 56.67% | 2965.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2258 | 933 | 8 | 50.0% | 2689.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 134.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3289 | 1089 | 16 | 50.0% | 2444.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1328 | 668 | 15 | 53.33% | 1023.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1255 | 975 | 94 | 60.64% | 2728.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2406 | 966 | 172 | 55.23% | 2493.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1515 | 903 | 1071 | 56.68% | 2152.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1362 | 734 | 94 | 48.94% | 1634.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 272 | 261 | 3 | 0.0% | 330.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 722 | 485 | 237 | 54.01% | 806.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 237 | 58 | 60.34% | 213.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2410 | 887 | 55 | 54.55% | 1771.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1677 | 922 | 132 | 55.3% | 2175.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 82 | 142 | 9 | 77.78% | 264.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 526 | 428 | 268 | 48.51% | 1176.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1744 | 895 | 148 | 54.05% | 2129.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2369 | 829 | 24 | 54.17% | 1571.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2107 | 765 | 49 | 44.9% | 1689.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 494 | 294 | 4 | 0.0% | 818.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1881 | 874 | 161 | 56.52% | 1780.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2174 | 829 | 207 | 54.11% | 1949.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1682 | 649 | 35 | 42.86% | 1272.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1269 | 731 | 288 | 49.65% | 1303.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2143 | 878 | 10 | 70.0% | 1658.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2666 | 940 | 228 | 59.21% | 2553.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1912 | 971 | 98 | 55.1% | 2322.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2580 | 855 | 409 | 53.79% | 2082.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3432 | 994 | 83 | 53.01% | 2742.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1394 | 787 | 44 | 38.64% | 1434.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1045 | 830 | 13 | 69.23% | 2130.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1849 | 976 | 16 | 62.5% | 1985.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 515 | 538 | 302 | 49.67% | 1030.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2465 | 878 | 354 | 50.0% | 2056.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2216 | 938 | 34 | 64.71% | 2083.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2326 | 949 | 27 | 55.56% | 2070.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 352 | 259 | 5 | 0.0% | 42.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1289 | 642 | 306 | 46.41% | 982.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 314 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 504.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 261.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1474 | 760 | 111 | 54.95% | 1699.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 112 | 20 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2553 | 865 | 39 | 51.28% | 2152.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1954 | 656 | 503 | 49.5% | 1427.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2716 | 1086 | 9 | 66.67% | 2972.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2174 | 970 | 4 | 50.0% | 1494.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1918 | 820 | 49 | 46.94% | 1344.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2174 | 721 | 207 | 44.93% | 1485.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2407 | 1015 | 25 | 52.0% | 2748.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1322 | 900 | 428 | 57.48% | 1791.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2755 | 795 | 17 | 41.18% | 2088.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2689 | 1009 | 21 | 66.67% | 2284.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2902 | 1022 | 105 | 55.24% | 2302.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 398 | 381 | 12 | 33.33% | 186.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3184 | 1104 | 15 | 60.0% | 2590.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2152 | 825 | 209 | 46.41% | 1671.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1770 | 777 | 30 | 56.67% | 2061.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2008 | 1061 | 3 | 100.0% | 2374.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 5 | 38 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2185 | 791 | 148 | 43.92% | 1680.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3003 | 866 | 22 | 45.45% | 2787.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 124 | 8 | 37.5% | 413.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1405 | 818 | 539 | 51.58% | 1781.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2093 | 923 | 6 | 50.0% | 1625.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1882 | 836 | 228 | 53.07% | 2269.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2437 | 814 | 121 | 50.41% | 1908.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 2084 | 765 | 7 | 28.57% | 1549.5 |
| IS | 7 | 781 | 542 | 42 | 42.86% | 1010.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2639 | 973 | 8 | 50.0% | 1718.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2916 | 745 | 122 | 40.16% | 2117.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 830 | 757 | 71 | 53.52% | 1349.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2051 | 840 | 126 | 60.32% | 1757.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1764 | 817 | 9 | 55.56% | 1539.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2299 | 1128 | 23 | 78.26% | 2531.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1609 | 747 | 36 | 50.0% | 1763.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 362 | 382 | 207 | 44.93% | 573.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2114 | 956 | 549 | 54.83% | 2246.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2038 | 798 | 16 | 31.25% | 1700.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 55 | 149 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3004 | 989 | 33 | 45.45% | 2588.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2974 | 984 | 30 | 60.0% | 2539.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 337 | 235 | 4 | 50.0% | 438.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 417 | 377 | 225 | 53.78% | 799.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1379 | 1208 | 4 | 75.0% | 3623.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3013 | 1097 | 13 | 69.23% | 2407.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2482 | 896 | 67 | 53.73% | 2133.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1772 | 626 | 561 | 47.24% | 1345.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1280 | 757 | 31 | 48.39% | 1269.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1822 | 699 | 329 | 48.33% | 1503.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1988 | 749 | 64 | 45.31% | 1620.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2284 | 772 | 5 | 20.0% | 2031.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1968 | 920 | 74 | 60.81% | 2413.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3459 | 1154 | 26 | 57.69% | 2763.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2380 | 854 | 72 | 52.78% | 1861.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 621 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 361.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 572 | 354 | 5 | 40.0% | 1878.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1052 | 692 | 18 | 55.56% | 1224.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2087 | 748 | 316 | 56.65% | 1690.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3467 | 1005 | 81 | 49.38% | 2565.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1634 | 810 | 598 | 54.01% | 1889.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1692 | 619 | 33 | 36.36% | 1000.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 182 | 23 | 39.13% | 217.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1885 | 882 | 161 | 48.45% | 1781.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 378 | 420 | 532 | 46.99% | 385.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2551 | 901 | 120 | 48.33% | 2195.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2339 | 868 | 11 | 63.64% | 1994.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1602 | 1029 | 9 | 77.78% | 1830.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2313 | 850 | 15 | 60.0% | 1967.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 412 | 577 | 19 | 73.68% | 1274.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2183 | 704 | 44 | 34.09% | 1421.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2595 | 746 | 16 | 31.25% | 1882.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2512 | 763 | 51 | 49.02% | 1805.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2509 | 801 | 71 | 49.3% | 2026.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 768 | 727 | 23 | 43.48% | 1321.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 587 | 630 | 4 | 50.0% | 1155.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2424 | 871 | 100 | 55.0% | 1906.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1333 | 683 | 9 | 44.44% | 1071.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 565 | 683 | 342 | 55.85% | 975.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 199 | 259 | 77 | 41.56% | 209.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1235 | 836 | 65 | 58.46% | 1584.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2738 | 858 | 161 | 59.01% | 2251.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3953 | 1171 | 173 | 59.54% | 2802.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 19 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2626 | 857 | 35 | 51.43% | 2485.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1509 | 714 | 107 | 57.01% | 1388.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1145 | 687 | 68 | 38.24% | 953.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2152 | 805 | 54 | 46.3% | 1672.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2204 | 945 | 28 | 50.0% | 2345.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1692 | 1153 | 3 | 100.0% | 1987.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2372 | 959 | 178 | 53.93% | 2495.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 973 | 874 | 4 | 75.0% | 967.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1939 | 878 | 9 | 44.44% | 1810.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1784 | 860 | 58 | 48.28% | 2497.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1386 | 589 | 5 | 20.0% | 1584.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1977 | 890 | 37 | 62.16% | 2414.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 837 | 446 | 255 | 47.84% | 1142.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1387 | 862 | 30 | 53.33% | 1344.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1287 | 676 | 268 | 51.87% | 1074.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1954 | 723 | 626 | 51.44% | 1609.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1356 | 839 | 46 | 54.35% | 1509.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3285 | 1032 | 102 | 49.02% | 2423.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3018 | 1027 | 39 | 64.1% | 2229.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2396 | 795 | 32 | 46.88% | 2245.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2334 | 870 | 187 | 53.48% | 2015.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2442 | 968 | 93 | 60.22% | 2313.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2308 | 848 | 54 | 57.41% | 1805.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2804 | 1129 | 131 | 59.54% | 3147.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1941 | 1056 | 34 | 61.76% | 2701.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 498 | 580 | 5 | 60.0% | 1571.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3152 | 1148 | 96 | 56.25% | 2058.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 164 | 193 | 126 | 53.17% | 328.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 203 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 516.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2518 | 895 | 57 | 54.39% | 2155.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2680 | 857 | 194 | 60.82% | 2215.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1096 | 836 | 17 | 52.94% | 1405.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 236 | 262 | 10 | 50.0% | 393.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1254 | 754 | 29 | 51.72% | 1510.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1633 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 1460.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 655 | 595 | 21 | 57.14% | 1411.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1561 | 814 | 44 | 50.0% | 2038.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1570 | 926 | 23 | 60.87% | 2361.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1028 | 721 | 40 | 52.5% | 1095.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1792 | 1000 | 64 | 56.25% | 2046.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 761 | 833 | 260 | 58.46% | 1209.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 126 | 376 | 3 | 66.67% | 667.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3280 | 1040 | 140 | 55.71% | 2933.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3170 | 1032 | 29 | 51.72% | 2145.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1742 | 972 | 6 | 50.0% | 2298.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 828 | 645 | 36 | 55.56% | 1035.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2544 | 903 | 93 | 60.22% | 2190.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 627 | 615 | 7 | 71.43% | 716.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2198 | 871 | 13 | 46.15% | 1402.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1092 | 815 | 22 | 68.18% | 1579.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 448 | 397 | 67 | 41.79% | 507.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1933 | 801 | 16 | 37.5% | 1761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3027 | 982 | 14 | 50.0% | 2079.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 249 | 382 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1012 | 905 | 196 | 56.63% | 1654.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 222 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 506.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1998 | 908 | 14 | 42.86% | 1764.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1909 | 1054 | 63 | 65.08% | 2785.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2189 | 1119 | 63 | 57.14% | 2309.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 579 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 696.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 86 | 94 | 32 | 28.13% | 10.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2530 | 968 | 53 | 66.04% | 1989.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 265 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2084 | 872 | 139 | 49.64% | 2098.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 177 | 2 | 100.0% | 364.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1654 | 1033 | 47 | 65.96% | 2104.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2860 | 1014 | 18 | 61.11% | 2357.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1495 | 911 | 25 | 60.0% | 1677.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1683 | 804 | 13 | 38.46% | 1653.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1558 | 721 | 55 | 47.27% | 1457.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2629 | 884 | 31 | 51.61% | 2147.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1572 | 835 | 57 | 50.88% | 1765.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1795 | 901 | 6 | 66.67% | 1508.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 110 | 239 | 10 | 80.0% | 378.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2087 | 767 | 316 | 48.73% | 1733.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1865 | 986 | 52 | 57.69% | 2354.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 230 | 259 | 31 | 51.61% | 491.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1579 | 839 | 5 | 60.0% | 1601.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2540 | 984 | 29 | 58.62% | 2400.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1706 | 637 | 220 | 43.64% | 1240.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 350 | 330 | 102 | 43.14% | 398.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2124 | 1012 | 19 | 68.42% | 2401.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2482 | 598 | 22 | 22.73% | 1607.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2279 | 975 | 10 | 60.0% | 2413.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1704 | 732 | 4 | 25.0% | 1345.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1770 | 574 | 13 | 30.77% | 1035.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 704 | 503 | 1249 | 51.96% | 1177.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1897 | 1083 | 43 | 55.81% | 2223.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1800 | 844 | 5 | 40.0% | 1672.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1350 | 801 | 60 | 46.67% | 1386.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3882 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 4018.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3304 | 1117 | 103 | 58.25% | 2719.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3197 | 1141 | 2 | 50.0% | 3894.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2743 | 1235 | 47 | 70.21% | 2465.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 196 | 225 | 31 | 29.03% | 447.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2094 | 742 | 2 | 50.0% | 1665.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2241 | 889 | 211 | 55.92% | 1977.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3239 | 872 | 73 | 43.84% | 2140.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1431 | 1051 | 8 | 75.0% | 2125.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 240 | 115 | 50.43% | 96.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 362 | 396 | 8 | 62.5% | 1229.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2761 | 1087 | 36 | 52.78% | 2245.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407 | 457 | 148 | 51.35% | 1050.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 232 | 313 | 356 | 43.82% | 204.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2824 | 1204 | 8 | 62.5% | 3876.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 919 | 497 | 4 | 25.0% | 508.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1440 | 708 | 56 | 57.14% | 1448.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2349 | 1082 | 8 | 75.0% | 2259.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1618 | 848 | 195 | 55.9% | 1613.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1520 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 2176.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 112 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 326.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1062 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1705.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 28 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1070 | 677 | 114 | 51.75% | 1091.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1631 | 847 | 19 | 52.63% | 1778.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 200 | 258 | 49 | 46.94% | 232.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1741 | 883 | 36 | 63.89% | 2042.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1881 | 798 | 19 | 42.11% | 1556.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1336 | 1000 | 57 | 63.16% | 2496.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1606 | 809 | 25 | 40.0% | 1534.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1119 | 626 | 72 | 54.17% | 955.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1821 | 784 | 6 | 50.0% | 1970.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1430 | 811 | 179 | 49.72% | 1832.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2155 | 1126 | 22 | 59.09% | 3014.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2595 | 901 | 11 | 63.64% | 2118.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 435 | 396 | 143 | 46.15% | 349.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 120 | 501 | 2 | 100.0% | 762.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2158 | 818 | 96 | 46.88% | 2141.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2839 | 992 | 11 | 63.64% | 2442.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1496 | 993 | 3 | 66.67% | 1727.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3042 | 951 | 52 | 42.31% | 2322.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1551 | 683 | 781 | 48.66% | 1470.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1211 | 667 | 111 | 49.55% | 1340.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3091 | 1065 | 201 | 57.21% | 2353.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2507 | 870 | 319 | 53.61% | 2300.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2374 | 1250 | 9 | 88.89% | 3005.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1994 | 776 | 23 | 52.17% | 1401.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2263 | 853 | 16 | 37.5% | 2294.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 733 | 861 | 466 | 56.01% | 1613.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1039 | 876 | 312 | 55.77% | 2169.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1652 | 871 | 104 | 55.77% | 2162.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 622 | 439 | 217 | 54.38% | 1117.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2149 | 823 | 11 | 36.36% | 1661.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 510 | 442 | 31 | 38.71% | 376.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1786 | 881 | 10 | 40.0% | 1949.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1968 | 1039 | 244 | 64.75% | 2193.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1785 | 921 | 102 | 55.88% | 2995.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 900 | 644 | 22 | 54.55% | 1299.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2191 | 921 | 91 | 54.95% | 2242.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1972 | 961 | 18 | 55.56% | 2360.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2608 | 856 | 125 | 52.0% | 2173.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3006 | 1058 | 39 | 56.41% | 2502.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 149 | 193 | 20 | 40.0% | 133.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1088 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 1064.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2444 | 820 | 276 | 47.83% | 1874.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2337 | 772 | 130 | 54.62% | 1905.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1408 | 1333 | 3 | 100.0% | 2145.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2113 | 924 | 52 | 53.85% | 2046.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2572 | 998 | 36 | 55.56% | 2537.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2755 | 989 | 16 | 68.75% | 2234.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1241 | 860 | 75 | 62.67% | 2294.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1046 | 605 | 52 | 51.92% | 780.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 982 | 510 | 462 | 49.57% | 985.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1264 | 699 | 18 | 38.89% | 1238.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1164 | 626 | 25 | 48.0% | 840.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1089 | 738 | 2277 | 49.98% | 1275.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2043 | 1100 | 701 | 59.77% | 2892.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1689 | 654 | 111 | 42.34% | 1101.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1595 | 1072 | 2 | 100.0% | 894.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1510 | 716 | 1890 | 50.21% | 1617.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 130 | 262 | 209 | 44.98% | 122.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 992 | 708 | 17 | 58.82% | 849.1 |