| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35498 | 0 | 41 | 228 | 550 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 9.68 | 9.36 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 53.75% | 0.0% | 39.02% | 48.68% | 54.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.06 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1791.48 | 0 | 2501.41 | 2208.79 | 2311.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667.29 | 0 | 728.0 | 734.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 2053 | 0 | 0 (-7537) | 1894 (-1) | 2231 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1451 | 0 | 1674.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629 | 967 | 0 | 669.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 9.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 17 | 0 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1865 | 1004 | 0 | 1473.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.95 | 4.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 548 | 569 | 0 | 460.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.05 | 5.88 | 0.0 | 9.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__4epHblu_BoJlk___voin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__4epHblu_BoJlk___voin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 710 | 586 | 46 | 43.48% | 1197.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 55 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2277 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 4458.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 202 | 17 | 35.29% | 100.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1562 | 782 | 39 | 58.97% | 1935.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2264 | 753 | 100 | 53.0% | 1916.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1892 | 926 | 44 | 52.27% | 2128.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 654 | 849 | 12 | 75.0% | 1556.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1073 | 526 | 22 | 40.91% | 1157.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 201 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 684.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 603 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 1471.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1828 | 1034 | 48 | 68.75% | 2720.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2158 | 642 | 85 | 50.59% | 1954.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 710 | 1143 | 4 | 75.0% | 9019.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2626 | 952 | 14 | 57.14% | 2453.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1535 | 1057 | 30 | 60.0% | 2715.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1433 | 566 | 78 | 56.41% | 1604.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1704 | 1390 | 4 | 100.0% | 4685.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2411 | 599 | 851 | 55.82% | 1888.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2403 | 1080 | 66 | 66.67% | 2589.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2886 | 829 | 686 | 53.35% | 2381.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1548 | 724 | 229 | 53.71% | 1942.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2147 | 966 | 45 | 55.56% | 2929.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1297 | 490 | 65 | 49.23% | 1218.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 697 | 669 | 46 | 63.04% | 1635.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 126 | 124 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1469 | 742 | 138 | 52.17% | 1879.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1034 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 2002.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2322 | 764 | 169 | 55.03% | 2413.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1583 | 868 | 105 | 54.29% | 1943.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 159 | 305 | 11 | 63.64% | 510.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 344 | 88 | 45.45% | 1486.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1438 | 636 | 43 | 48.84% | 1520.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1198 | 675 | 94 | 51.06% | 1999.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 945 | 477 | 197 | 51.27% | 1200.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1030 | 547 | 140 | 51.43% | 1791.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1329 | 924 | 70 | 58.57% | 2278.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2420 | 703 | 546 | 48.9% | 1929.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 230 | 366 | 11 | 45.45% | 1439.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 306 | 533 | 253 | 65.22% | 1759.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 417 | 407 | 5 | 60.0% | 2133.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2237 | 663 | 1239 | 53.59% | 2056.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2338 | 602 | 104 | 46.15% | 1908.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1485 | 929 | 37 | 59.46% | 2827.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 189 | 359 | 12 | 41.67% | 716.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 791 | 484 | 323 | 62.54% | 2271.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 153 | 188 | 21 | 23.81% | 193.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 587 | 356 | 51 | 54.9% | 1327.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1432 | 861 | 6 | 50.0% | 1246.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1374 | 635 | 354 | 56.5% | 2366.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1433 | 600 | 783 | 53.38% | 1934.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 928 | 422 | 23 | 39.13% | 1202.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1746 | 893 | 1902 | 55.05% | 2293.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 366 | 426 | 21 | 57.14% | 1785.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2317 | 879 | 108 | 56.48% | 1700.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1562 | 696 | 6 | 33.33% | 817.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1919 | 896 | 101 | 52.48% | 2297.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 836 | 411 | 168 | 48.21% | 1604.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1335 | 556 | 29 | 34.48% | 965.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 150 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 831.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1600 | 759 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2416 | 674 | 1134 | 54.23% | 2163.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2693 | 721 | 70 | 38.57% | 1981.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2282 | 924 | 226 | 58.85% | 2599.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 142 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 646.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 267 | 98 | 50.0% | 529.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 631 | 677 | 15 | 60.0% | 1805.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2776 | 717 | 485 | 54.85% | 2137.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1420 | 750 | 72 | 62.5% | 1840.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3005 | 918 | 76 | 60.53% | 2955.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1138 | 477 | 12 | 25.0% | 1035.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 819 | 510 | 261 | 56.7% | 1826.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2447 | 1018 | 76 | 55.26% | 2422.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 180 | 338 | 5 | 60.0% | 929.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 436 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 2950.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 895 | 660 | 74 | 56.76% | 2015.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1469 | 904 | 4 | 75.0% | 1934.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1739 | 939 | 128 | 53.13% | 1977.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2426 | 644 | 2133 | 52.56% | 2090.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2122 | 577 | 998 | 47.6% | 1862.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 236 | 380 | 11 | 36.36% | 977.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 518 | 469 | 33 | 54.55% | 1490.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 935 | 580 | 116 | 53.45% | 2082.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1599 | 987 | 16 | 62.5% | 2438.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1518 | 690 | 1005 | 49.55% | 1976.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1453 | 738 | 38 | 44.74% | 2246.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2804 | 841 | 345 | 54.2% | 2359.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2198 | 616 | 1047 | 50.14% | 1819.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 9 | 55 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 646 | 517 | 17 | 76.47% | 1494.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1587 | 559 | 22 | 40.91% | 903.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1223 | 565 | 477 | 52.62% | 1711.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2921 | 868 | 80 | 55.0% | 2390.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 300 | 291 | 7 | 14.29% | 876.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1928 | 864 | 37 | 59.46% | 1955.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1707 | 873 | 14 | 57.14% | 1950.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 664 | 443 | 92 | 54.35% | 1922.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1029 | 618 | 147 | 53.06% | 1776.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 237 | 264 | 37 | 48.65% | 714.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 275 | 277 | 27 | 62.96% | 804.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 413 | 109 | 55.05% | 1278.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1873 | 704 | 24 | 33.33% | 1555.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1414 | 804 | 264 | 57.2% | 2205.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1465 | 618 | 313 | 61.98% | 2518.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2130 | 606 | 305 | 53.44% | 2341.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1573 | 574 | 526 | 56.08% | 1952.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2541 | 687 | 1112 | 56.29% | 2448.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2826 | 793 | 701 | 54.64% | 2301.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1847 | 814 | 45 | 48.89% | 1724.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 295 | 289 | 43 | 41.86% | 882.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 175 | 324 | 12 | 41.67% | 556.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2245 | 573 | 306 | 52.94% | 2142.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 340 | 192 | 50.52% | 809.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 733 | 373 | 14 | 28.57% | 481.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 230 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 360 | 279 | 25 | 40.0% | 1062.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1073 | 969 | 55 | 65.45% | 4071.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1956 | 584 | 17 | 41.18% | 1370.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 186 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 749.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1044 | 582 | 60 | 53.33% | 1349.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 183 | 268 | 33 | 48.48% | 532.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 310 | 272 | 30 | 63.33% | 849.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1287 | 612 | 140 | 51.43% | 1875.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1392 | 667 | 157 | 55.41% | 1671.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 459 | 595 | 18 | 77.78% | 1600.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1886 | 700 | 93 | 50.54% | 1857.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 182 | 391 | 9 | 55.56% | 720.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 280 | 211 | 19 | 57.89% | 963.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2169 | 783 | 70 | 54.29% | 2158.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 853 | 492 | 246 | 50.41% | 1996.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1575 | 668 | 136 | 58.82% | 2365.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2201 | 887 | 25 | 56.0% | 1942.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1330 | 885 | 36 | 50.0% | 2037.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 716 | 378 | 160 | 51.88% | 1373.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 192 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2960 | 1048 | 31 | 51.61% | 2062.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1209 | 564 | 25 | 68.0% | 1817.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2286 | 648 | 259 | 41.7% | 1752.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 445 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 952.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1629 | 808 | 436 | 49.54% | 2120.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2757 | 1006 | 86 | 54.65% | 2845.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1847 | 843 | 1643 | 58.19% | 2356.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 465 | 428 | 9 | 33.33% | 576.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3158 | 1048 | 40 | 60.0% | 2244.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 571 | 902 | 9 | 88.89% | 7586.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2519 | 1013 | 106 | 64.15% | 2786.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 160 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 221 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 1110.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 350 | 352 | 35 | 42.86% | 1223.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 177 | 393 | 6 | 66.67% | 968.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 314 | 300 | 28 | 53.57% | 1309.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2186 | 670 | 614 | 53.42% | 1886.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1391 | 859 | 84 | 55.95% | 1718.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 930 | 600 | 146 | 59.59% | 2358.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 283 | 463 | 352 | 62.22% | 1744.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 800 | 434 | 202 | 51.98% | 1452.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 393 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 2310.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1852 | 628 | 62 | 38.71% | 1771.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2457 | 1086 | 34 | 64.71% | 2792.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2280 | 716 | 62 | 56.45% | 1473.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1699 | 1046 | 166 | 58.43% | 2499.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1548 | 576 | 308 | 48.7% | 1570.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2589 | 699 | 599 | 52.25% | 2171.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 147 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 846.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2383 | 1082 | 73 | 65.75% | 2487.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 418.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 315 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1885 | 662 | 286 | 50.7% | 2008.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1727 | 871 | 4 | 75.0% | 1692.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 390 | 419 | 157 | 55.41% | 1953.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 296 | 533 | 6 | 83.33% | 1060.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 590 | 492 | 61 | 67.21% | 2626.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 825 | 587 | 26 | 53.85% | 1648.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 230 | 389 | 5 | 60.0% | 641.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 972 | 586 | 241 | 56.02% | 2082.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1408 | 712 | 54 | 44.44% | 1592.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 688 | 443 | 370 | 63.24% | 2436.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 680 | 411 | 17 | 58.82% | 1366.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 415 | 481 | 40 | 60.0% | 1198.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2631 | 611 | 115 | 46.09% | 1805.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1038 | 534 | 129 | 50.39% | 1895.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1249 | 591 | 2616 | 51.49% | 1769.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2424 | 651 | 357 | 53.5% | 2200.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1801 | 703 | 36 | 61.11% | 2263.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 603 | 348 | 88 | 52.27% | 1028.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2001 | 942 | 243 | 59.67% | 2343.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1031 | 468 | 197 | 51.27% | 1519.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1545 | 794 | 59 | 59.32% | 2506.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 787 | 490 | 89 | 60.67% | 1768.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 437 | 343 | 55 | 45.45% | 1416.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1172 | 639 | 56 | 42.86% | 986.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1436 | 501 | 245 | 54.29% | 1183.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1840 | 1013 | 18 | 77.78% | 2162.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1904 | 1033 | 38 | 65.79% | 2581.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 185 | 236 | 9 | 44.44% | 534.5 |