| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20330 | 80 | 95 | 269 | 452 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 8.96 | 10.0 | 8.31 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 59.84% | 62.5% | 60.0% | 55.76% | 56.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 1.68 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2194.15 | 2391 | 2472.94 | 2673.74 | 2672.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 1 | 1.09 | 0.41 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968.92 | 1012 | 1012.0 | 1022.0 | 1040.0 |
| WN8 | 2770 | 2464 (+1) | 2996 (+1) | 3001 (+3) | 3015 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 890 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 64.27% | 41.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2044 | 1377 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.35 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 934 | 639 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 8.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 3087 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4648.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1373 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2123.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3851 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2845.0 |
| null | 0 | 3107 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 4589.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2126 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1130.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1197 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1508.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1898 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2599.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3040 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2869.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2076 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1402.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1307 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3751 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2710.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2595 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2505.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3079 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 2320.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1522 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1319.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=__14__Teogop__09__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/__14__Teogop__09__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2416 | 1180 | 307 | 59.28% | 3580.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1504 | 1037 | 22 | 68.18% | 3097.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2016 | 941 | 80 | 60.0% | 2870.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1243 | 889 | 52 | 63.46% | 2189.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2145 | 1036 | 51 | 66.67% | 2248.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1767 | 873 | 164 | 59.15% | 3002.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3068 | 989 | 42 | 57.14% | 2594.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1088 | 745 | 147 | 60.54% | 2596.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1747 | 869 | 63 | 65.08% | 2932.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2134 | 1231 | 28 | 64.29% | 3029.9 |
| null | 0 | 2547 | 964 | 30 | 63.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 645 | 769 | 30 | 53.33% | 3282.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2199 | 899 | 76 | 53.95% | 2400.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1358 | 451 | 3 | 0.0% | 1380.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2007 | 904 | 39 | 61.54% | 2469.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1865 | 1125 | 45 | 64.44% | 3355.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2442 | 1133 | 222 | 55.41% | 2896.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1135 | 576 | 96 | 41.67% | 1032.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 881 | 643 | 72 | 61.11% | 1167.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3683 | 1033 | 90 | 57.78% | 3284.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1555 | 918 | 20 | 70.0% | 2722.0 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1460 | 1003 | 50 | 56.0% | 2709.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1233 | 874 | 40 | 72.5% | 2963.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3419 | 875 | 8 | 37.5% | 3124.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1882 | 1024 | 121 | 60.33% | 2639.7 |
| Object Veles | 10 | 3025 | 794 | 9 | 33.33% | 1851.2 |
| null | 0 | 2838 | 1029 | 50 | 68.0% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1071 | 702 | 82 | 47.56% | 890.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1807 | 962 | 26 | 46.15% | 1995.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3631 | 1042 | 127 | 44.88% | 2780.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2123 | 1363 | 12 | 91.67% | 3337.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3248 | 1385 | 3 | 100.0% | 3912.7 |
| null | 0 | 3068 | 909 | 12 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1467 | 939 | 50 | 58.0% | 2776.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1222 | 1130 | 2 | 100.0% | 4303.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2683 | 923 | 601 | 62.4% | 3243.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1559 | 946 | 36 | 61.11% | 2325.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1152 | 908 | 23 | 82.61% | 3056.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3078 | 1023 | 27 | 66.67% | 2931.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 776 | 723 | 29 | 55.17% | 961.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2017 | 1015 | 72 | 55.56% | 2170.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2180 | 1017 | 281 | 63.35% | 2817.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2148 | 999 | 536 | 64.37% | 2785.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2568 | 1019 | 50 | 60.0% | 2294.2 |
| M-VI-Y (120) | 9 | 2325 | 1066 | 50 | 66.0% | 2600.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1031 | 946 | 63 | 57.14% | 1781.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2348 | 1200 | 34 | 61.76% | 3018.0 |
| null | 0 | 2249 | 918 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2711 | 937 | 113 | 60.18% | 2531.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3029 | 1021 | 7 | 71.43% | 2647.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2042 | 933 | 451 | 60.98% | 2744.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2647 | 1173 | 47 | 63.83% | 3275.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2098 | 894 | 59 | 49.15% | 1900.4 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 1967 | 1260 | 30 | 60.0% | 3263.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3091 | 901 | 50 | 48.0% | 2477.8 |
| M103M | 9 | 2676 | 1089 | 72 | 47.22% | 2904.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1942 | 1074 | 8 | 75.0% | 2328.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 806 | 717 | 28 | 64.29% | 3050.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3066 | 929 | 110 | 54.55% | 2537.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3198 | 1179 | 9 | 88.89% | 2244.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1344 | 722 | 45 | 57.78% | 2677.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1239 | 887 | 350 | 66.29% | 3665.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2131 | 918 | 50 | 56.0% | 2147.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1748 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 2447.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 719 | 763 | 16 | 56.25% | 1901.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2013 | 917 | 285 | 62.81% | 2882.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1984 | 786 | 98 | 45.92% | 2440.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2463 | 1043 | 135 | 58.52% | 3091.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2027 | 1074 | 63 | 66.67% | 2710.3 |
| null | 0 | 3174 | 1044 | 45 | 64.44% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1649 | 981 | 33 | 51.52% | 3326.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2075 | 929 | 51 | 60.78% | 2629.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2005 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 942.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2282 | 901 | 100 | 54.0% | 2245.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2750 | 1140 | 100 | 64.0% | 2453.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2779 | 1058 | 116 | 68.97% | 3177.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2107 | 988 | 92 | 68.48% | 2625.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2493 | 1117 | 50 | 68.0% | 2671.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1366 | 916 | 51 | 54.9% | 2390.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1267 | 920 | 51 | 54.9% | 1679.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2279 | 1072 | 186 | 55.38% | 3021.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 753 | 638 | 2 | 50.0% | 2608.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2718 | 837 | 14 | 42.86% | 1957.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1715 | 877 | 57 | 54.39% | 2240.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2855 | 949 | 32 | 62.5% | 2726.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1139 | 796 | 38 | 76.32% | 4231.0 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 2014 | 1085 | 59 | 61.02% | 2719.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2054 | 1025 | 56 | 69.64% | 2502.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2807 | 1412 | 3 | 100.0% | 4347.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1070 | 1038 | 61 | 62.3% | 2628.9 |
| Headshaker | 9 | 2604 | 1009 | 53 | 58.49% | 2471.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3266 | 1213 | 19 | 73.68% | 3122.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 6216 | 2039 | 1 | 100.0% | 10895.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2475 | 1052 | 68 | 63.24% | 2793.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2757 | 1078 | 50 | 52.0% | 3258.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2349 | 1154 | 165 | 60.61% | 3602.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3095 | 804 | 399 | 55.89% | 2988.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3235 | 1144 | 25 | 76.0% | 2947.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 2463 | 1055 | 50 | 64.0% | 2398.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1451 | 1195 | 55 | 67.27% | 3729.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3256 | 914 | 162 | 62.35% | 2664.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3197 | 1274 | 5 | 100.0% | 3127.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2239 | 975 | 181 | 55.25% | 2229.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2205 | 1039 | 50 | 52.0% | 2487.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2439 | 1025 | 46 | 58.7% | 2262.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3058 | 1072 | 53 | 66.04% | 2778.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2735 | 924 | 50 | 56.0% | 2334.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2225 | 1038 | 54 | 68.52% | 2382.2 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1845 | 989 | 51 | 66.67% | 2368.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1308 | 847 | 106 | 69.81% | 3453.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2205 | 1123 | 9 | 66.67% | 4389.5 |
| null | 0 | 2610 | 1065 | 30 | 53.33% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2947 | 884 | 123 | 59.35% | 2821.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1881 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 1350.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2712 | 898 | 150 | 52.0% | 2055.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2801 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 1996.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1012 | 761 | 23 | 60.87% | 3124.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1622 | 809 | 48 | 60.42% | 1509.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3070 | 1075 | 30 | 60.0% | 3192.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 3669 | 2219 | 1 | 100.0% | 10203.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1256 | 423 | 2 | 0.0% | 930.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827 | 878 | 261 | 57.85% | 1968.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1706 | 795 | 14 | 42.86% | 1954.3 |
| null | 0 | 2728 | 1172 | 50 | 66.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1447 | 867 | 20 | 65.0% | 3470.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2701 | 866 | 101 | 51.49% | 1916.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2302 | 993 | 92 | 56.52% | 2949.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3525 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 3045.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1915 | 1076 | 51 | 56.86% | 4100.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3086 | 1113 | 104 | 64.42% | 2996.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2336 | 730 | 46 | 45.65% | 1778.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2810 | 877 | 71 | 53.52% | 2574.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1907 | 958 | 57 | 61.4% | 2259.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2811 | 555 | 4 | 0.0% | 1906.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1985 | 816 | 136 | 61.03% | 3261.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3352 | 1025 | 100 | 57.0% | 2851.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1251 | 901 | 35 | 54.29% | 2856.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2688 | 1291 | 18 | 77.78% | 3241.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2270 | 929 | 51 | 49.02% | 2218.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 922 | 1007 | 67 | 61.19% | 2186.6 |
| T-13 | 10 | 3109 | 1020 | 51 | 56.86% | 2470.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1465 | 992 | 15 | 80.0% | 3157.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3039 | 934 | 32 | 65.63% | 3213.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1728 | 1175 | 21 | 71.43% | 2832.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1865 | 1190 | 20 | 90.0% | 3215.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 576 | 459 | 23 | 52.17% | 2106.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 936 | 523 | 69 | 46.38% | 1976.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2620 | 943 | 20 | 55.0% | 2600.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2092 | 1144 | 118 | 64.41% | 2978.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1472 | 912 | 40 | 60.0% | 3103.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2004 | 1138 | 11 | 72.73% | 2466.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2690 | 956 | 80 | 60.0% | 2974.5 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2602 | 913 | 50 | 42.0% | 2503.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1301 | 786 | 21 | 61.9% | 2768.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3063 | 964 | 20 | 60.0% | 2343.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2524 | 1011 | 50 | 58.0% | 2526.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1938 | 842 | 60 | 71.67% | 4285.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2492 | 818 | 69 | 46.38% | 1830.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2652 | 881 | 100 | 69.0% | 2761.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1765 | 1127 | 34 | 70.59% | 2695.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2209 | 705 | 1 | 0.0% | 2972.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2481 | 825 | 166 | 64.46% | 2792.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2642 | 979 | 103 | 68.93% | 2867.0 |
| null | 0 | 1916 | 956 | 56 | 58.93% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2751 | 1018 | 95 | 52.63% | 3107.9 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 2656 | 947 | 50 | 70.0% | 2115.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3324 | 1231 | 13 | 61.54% | 2463.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2454 | 874 | 47 | 40.43% | 2479.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2401 | 1102 | 51 | 66.67% | 2781.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1419 | 868 | 123 | 50.41% | 2165.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2498 | 1010 | 50 | 56.0% | 2695.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1214 | 829 | 33 | 72.73% | 2735.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1723 | 907 | 51 | 54.9% | 2077.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1608 | 723 | 84 | 57.14% | 2342.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1724 | 851 | 50 | 58.0% | 1868.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2852 | 1169 | 50 | 70.0% | 3306.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1518 | 960 | 30 | 63.33% | 2321.9 |
| null | 0 | 2772 | 898 | 50 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1175 | 760 | 14 | 57.14% | 1735.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2811 | 1216 | 34 | 70.59% | 3538.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1769 | 955 | 50 | 56.0% | 2658.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1465 | 906 | 56 | 58.93% | 2368.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1936 | 881 | 93 | 56.99% | 2095.2 |
| Ziqiang | 9 | 2126 | 988 | 50 | 56.0% | 2168.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3417 | 1080 | 100 | 68.0% | 3325.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3337 | 1031 | 36 | 55.56% | 2807.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1653 | 922 | 50 | 58.0% | 2315.5 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2639 | 1097 | 52 | 59.62% | 2439.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1766 | 902 | 50 | 68.0% | 2358.5 |
| Krazownik | 8 | 2299 | 1131 | 50 | 56.0% | 2323.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 448 | 674 | 4 | 100.0% | 1690.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2264 | 1267 | 35 | 54.29% | 4021.6 |
| Chi-Se | 8 | 1988 | 944 | 52 | 48.08% | 2408.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1126 | 1037 | 9 | 66.67% | 4434.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2589 | 876 | 105 | 48.57% | 2202.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1136 | 912 | 38 | 55.26% | 2181.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 175 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 843.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1784 | 975 | 50 | 60.0% | 2452.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3127 | 1144 | 50 | 58.0% | 2613.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2321 | 860 | 151 | 50.33% | 2506.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1494 | 815 | 9 | 55.56% | 1830.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 423 | 793 | 3 | 100.0% | 1842.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1457 | 791 | 21 | 66.67% | 2389.7 |
| Pike | 9 | 2352 | 1031 | 50 | 64.0% | 2127.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1975 | 1024 | 202 | 57.43% | 2552.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1718 | 1000 | 9 | 77.78% | 1908.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 793 | 1007 | 4 | 75.0% | 1724.2 |
| null | 0 | 2619 | 921 | 44 | 65.91% | 0.0 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 2424 | 1068 | 115 | 60.0% | 2682.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2375 | 1035 | 50 | 58.0% | 2584.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2418 | 961 | 62 | 50.0% | 2681.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 692 | 545 | 37 | 59.46% | 1168.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2139 | 1097 | 80 | 66.25% | 2736.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1901 | 1316 | 2 | 100.0% | 2622.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3694 | 1042 | 25 | 60.0% | 2708.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2433 | 969 | 90 | 55.56% | 2837.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1789 | 881 | 254 | 58.66% | 2821.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3129 | 995 | 13 | 69.23% | 2706.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1233 | 807 | 57 | 75.44% | 2763.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2890 | 1350 | 186 | 70.97% | 3509.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 628 | 802 | 11 | 54.55% | 2618.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2260 | 1112 | 5 | 60.0% | 2015.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1755 | 1046 | 21 | 61.9% | 4112.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1989 | 906 | 51 | 56.86% | 2240.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1205 | 893 | 82 | 62.2% | 2511.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2790 | 996 | 241 | 63.49% | 3283.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1704 | 974 | 14 | 85.71% | 2409.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2137 | 984 | 54 | 57.41% | 2317.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2807 | 1079 | 54 | 61.11% | 2760.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3654 | 1047 | 83 | 55.42% | 2757.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 595 | 649 | 14 | 64.29% | 3918.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2252 | 1003 | 50 | 52.0% | 1841.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2632 | 981 | 61 | 57.38% | 2992.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3146 | 1152 | 163 | 63.8% | 3102.8 |
| null | 0 | 2248 | 1263 | 59 | 67.8% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 870 | 788 | 10 | 60.0% | 1901.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2163 | 1052 | 11 | 63.64% | 2465.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2394 | 1092 | 75 | 66.67% | 2796.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2685 | 1039 | 129 | 61.24% | 2985.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2365 | 1000 | 58 | 53.45% | 2694.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1023 | 850 | 20 | 55.0% | 3042.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1356 | 908 | 66 | 59.09% | 4662.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2630 | 1042 | 19 | 42.11% | 2676.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1734 | 895 | 50 | 48.0% | 1952.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1346 | 1563 | 243 | 60.91% | 3935.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1424 | 673 | 15 | 46.67% | 1155.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3403 | 901 | 150 | 62.0% | 3134.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1462 | 986 | 131 | 63.36% | 2851.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2264 | 1087 | 102 | 67.65% | 2511.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1054 | 644 | 133 | 62.41% | 3853.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1439 | 917 | 38 | 52.63% | 2713.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1892 | 906 | 228 | 56.58% | 2676.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2670 | 1027 | 63 | 57.14% | 2780.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1372 | 838 | 48 | 58.33% | 1895.8 |
| PGZ-70 | 9 | 2842 | 1104 | 50 | 64.0% | 2879.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1639 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 2111.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2841 | 849 | 30 | 43.33% | 2352.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2051 | 1032 | 174 | 64.37% | 2928.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3099 | 1144 | 50 | 60.0% | 3027.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1928 | 1068 | 34 | 64.71% | 3493.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2530 | 1251 | 131 | 66.41% | 3062.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1669 | 1091 | 50 | 64.0% | 2755.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1630 | 900 | 44 | 63.64% | 2310.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 441 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 3129.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1318 | 844 | 88 | 72.73% | 3438.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1371 | 924 | 49 | 73.47% | 2839.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1545 | 885 | 50 | 60.0% | 2236.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2362 | 1066 | 50 | 58.0% | 2025.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1101 | 916 | 130 | 62.31% | 2370.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1968 | 1357 | 12 | 50.0% | 5654.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3234 | 1007 | 218 | 57.8% | 2711.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1550 | 716 | 38 | 60.53% | 3702.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2179 | 869 | 18 | 50.0% | 2490.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 856 | 762 | 107 | 51.4% | 1692.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2282 | 948 | 52 | 51.92% | 2036.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2302 | 1051 | 105 | 66.67% | 2758.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2159 | 898 | 50 | 46.0% | 2056.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2246 | 1004 | 126 | 57.94% | 2322.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2478 | 854 | 111 | 63.06% | 3021.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1996 | 1119 | 19 | 68.42% | 3034.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 909 | 743 | 33 | 42.42% | 3364.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2360 | 916 | 75 | 56.0% | 2730.9 |
| null | 0 | 3290 | 843 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1901 | 902 | 50 | 48.0% | 2776.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2197 | 1051 | 167 | 57.49% | 2790.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3027 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2658 | 809 | 281 | 55.52% | 2544.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1698 | 1112 | 84 | 65.48% | 3141.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2618 | 970 | 100 | 50.0% | 2588.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 827 | 802 | 50 | 60.0% | 2845.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1483 | 801 | 21 | 61.9% | 3257.3 |