| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25253 | 5 | 13 | 210 | 798 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.2 | 9.8 | 9.62 | 9.08 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 49.51% | 40.0% | 38.46% | 56.19% | 53.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.4 | 0.92 | 1.28 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1046.22 | 1502 | 1415.23 | 2094.81 | 2230.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552.04 | 642 | 644.0 | 964.0 | 967.0 |
| WN8 | 1320 | 800 | 948 | 2124 (+9) | 2170 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2095 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 810.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1524 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1111.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 899 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 635.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Zulan_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Zulan_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 776 | 677 | 139 | 51.08% | 1346.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1311 | 920 | 36 | 58.33% | 2146.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1719 | 913 | 28 | 46.43% | 2285.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 155 | 268 | 7 | 42.86% | 239.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 229 | 220 | 198 | 45.96% | 194.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1506 | 1072 | 25 | 80.0% | 2484.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1959 | 811 | 112 | 53.57% | 1977.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 40 | 179 | 48 | 54.17% | 138.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 685 | 655 | 470 | 47.87% | 1226.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1107 | 515 | 113 | 47.79% | 1198.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 96 | 205 | 56 | 55.36% | 220.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 183 | 253 | 380 | 50.0% | 491.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2125 | 982 | 86 | 54.65% | 2159.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2165 | 876 | 127 | 48.82% | 1814.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 271 | 243 | 316 | 43.35% | 211.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3000 | 1038 | 153 | 57.52% | 2664.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 140 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 235 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 854.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 491 | 360 | 22 | 59.09% | 1131.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60 | 191 | 2 | 100.0% | 344.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 193 | 233 | 99 | 46.46% | 335.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 842 | 666 | 32 | 50.0% | 1526.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1480 | 830 | 51 | 49.02% | 1615.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1967 | 702 | 101 | 52.48% | 1494.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 98 | 148 | 29 | 37.93% | 136.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1377 | 926 | 38 | 68.42% | 2436.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1531 | 820 | 90 | 45.56% | 1775.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1548 | 735 | 204 | 50.98% | 1257.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 685 | 408 | 68 | 47.06% | 1198.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 774 | 578 | 81 | 45.68% | 669.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 56 | 110 | 38 | 60.53% | 166.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 332 | 354 | 343 | 53.35% | 613.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1397 | 806 | 16 | 56.25% | 2340.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1546 | 876 | 69 | 57.97% | 1739.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1304 | 802 | 33 | 51.52% | 2153.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 253 | 390 | 11 | 36.36% | 1352.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 29 | 113 | 19 | 57.89% | 198.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1312 | 579 | 91 | 41.76% | 1040.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1518 | 652 | 142 | 42.96% | 1176.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2020 | 994 | 82 | 62.2% | 2249.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1650 | 628 | 249 | 53.41% | 1612.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 249 | 265 | 467 | 41.33% | 440.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1447 | 769 | 95 | 60.0% | 1474.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1103 | 751 | 10 | 40.0% | 3908.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1748 | 1078 | 19 | 57.89% | 2958.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79 | 168 | 31 | 58.06% | 175.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1092 | 861 | 34 | 67.65% | 2520.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 124.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1138 | 648 | 29 | 31.03% | 2164.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 273 | 235 | 516 | 46.32% | 430.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 72 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 118 | 51 | 39.22% | 91.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 903 | 77 | 57.14% | 2028.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 736 | 498 | 10 | 30.0% | 758.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1831 | 1110 | 31 | 58.06% | 2838.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 108 | 174 | 37 | 59.46% | 372.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 686 | 458 | 107 | 47.66% | 748.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 60 | 119 | 11 | 54.55% | 119.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2524 | 907 | 44 | 54.55% | 2093.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2610 | 833 | 121 | 52.89% | 2033.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 483 | 358 | 99 | 49.49% | 623.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1015 | 801 | 107 | 55.14% | 1571.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 188 | 90 | 51.11% | 418.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2157 | 932 | 28 | 53.57% | 1638.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1072 | 811 | 27 | 59.26% | 2488.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 994 | 810 | 86 | 53.49% | 1578.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 155 | 12 | 66.67% | 654.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 321 | 445 | 167 | 36.53% | 280.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 53 | 147 | 31 | 54.84% | 130.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 173 | 225 | 9 | 22.22% | 447.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1969 | 771 | 100 | 51.0% | 2089.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 129 | 25 | 48.0% | 90.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 259 | 214 | 68 | 52.94% | 538.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 750 | 616 | 68 | 50.0% | 1084.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1053 | 586 | 157 | 45.22% | 1034.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 218 | 254 | 34 | 64.71% | 1110.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 264 | 279 | 107 | 56.07% | 446.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 126 | 231 | 135 | 48.89% | 220.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 404 | 266 | 108 | 52.78% | 1066.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1035 | 709 | 13 | 53.85% | 2230.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 108 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1819 | 934 | 70 | 54.29% | 1881.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 50 | 186 | 59 | 44.07% | 40.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 44 | 141 | 27 | 59.26% | 169.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 191 | 251 | 15 | 46.67% | 352.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1238 | 747 | 97 | 50.52% | 1458.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1619 | 984 | 52 | 61.54% | 1945.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 45 | 93 | 61 | 29.51% | 1.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 13 | 75 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 965 | 517 | 133 | 41.35% | 788.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 73 | 24 | 41.67% | 5.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 165 | 140 | 13 | 30.77% | 235.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2113 | 710 | 184 | 46.2% | 1597.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 524 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 2098.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1514 | 584 | 199 | 51.76% | 1383.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 193 | 7 | 57.14% | 806.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 213 | 204 | 170 | 48.82% | 181.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 475 | 513 | 25 | 48.0% | 1239.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1270 | 836 | 23 | 65.22% | 1906.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1803 | 781 | 409 | 57.95% | 2443.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 144 | 189 | 48 | 45.83% | 238.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 555 | 385 | 105 | 43.81% | 533.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 591 | 93 | 61.29% | 1517.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1571 | 923 | 57 | 52.63% | 2317.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1678 | 825 | 83 | 43.37% | 1913.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 551 | 535 | 26 | 46.15% | 1053.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1316 | 703 | 222 | 54.95% | 1345.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2431 | 1067 | 152 | 59.87% | 2391.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 40 | 108 | 11 | 54.55% | 130.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 301 | 310 | 20 | 40.0% | 581.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2105 | 720 | 156 | 55.77% | 1867.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 451 | 340 | 1059 | 50.71% | 798.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1078 | 878 | 32 | 68.75% | 1746.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 606 | 421 | 153 | 36.6% | 376.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1774 | 610 | 181 | 46.96% | 1531.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 93 | 189 | 63 | 57.14% | 242.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1683 | 898 | 42 | 50.0% | 2085.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1458 | 705 | 106 | 48.11% | 1105.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1110 | 653 | 79 | 49.37% | 1156.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1394 | 812 | 38 | 44.74% | 1545.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 144 | 225 | 129 | 61.24% | 314.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1229 | 664 | 170 | 47.06% | 955.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 998 | 792 | 24 | 45.83% | 1952.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1088 | 653 | 88 | 53.41% | 1179.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 55 | 68 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2157 | 1066 | 56 | 64.29% | 2182.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87 | 131 | 6 | 16.67% | 146.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 94 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 154.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 94 | 134 | 15 | 46.67% | 80.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 24 | 82 | 14 | 57.14% | 144.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 48 | 92 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1598 | 825 | 77 | 42.86% | 1655.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 41 | 97 | 12 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2742 | 942 | 212 | 54.25% | 2202.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 711 | 477 | 186 | 41.4% | 737.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 492 | 611 | 11 | 63.64% | 2581.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 135 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 304.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2371 | 969 | 32 | 46.88% | 2297.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1711 | 892 | 60 | 50.0% | 1603.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 189 | 198 | 138 | 42.03% | 217.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 326 | 347 | 55 | 45.45% | 613.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1663 | 938 | 39 | 53.85% | 1976.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 292 | 253 | 8 | 37.5% | 136.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3650 | 1121 | 313 | 54.63% | 2509.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 63 | 128 | 72 | 48.61% | 83.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 148 | 217 | 10 | 40.0% | 524.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 969 | 452 | 64 | 39.06% | 741.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1335 | 797 | 7 | 28.57% | 2777.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1706 | 598 | 169 | 43.2% | 1518.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 157 | 197 | 4 | 25.0% | 289.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2269 | 890 | 105 | 51.43% | 1662.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2698 | 988 | 209 | 51.2% | 2315.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2027 | 955 | 94 | 50.0% | 2191.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 54 | 124 | 49 | 46.94% | 119.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1611 | 923 | 37 | 56.76% | 2080.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 2 | 67 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1141 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 1451.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1107 | 766 | 14 | 57.14% | 1946.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 126 | 16 | 31.25% | 185.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1598 | 970 | 37 | 59.46% | 2353.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1193 | 616 | 93 | 37.63% | 1205.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 237 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 211.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 69 | 151 | 76 | 34.21% | 1.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2053 | 921 | 81 | 48.15% | 2036.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1793 | 911 | 49 | 46.94% | 2265.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2518 | 801 | 129 | 47.29% | 2042.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 99 | 189 | 25 | 48.0% | 109.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 134 | 32 | 34.38% | 26.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 733 | 541 | 5 | 60.0% | 822.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 136 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 347.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 382 | 309 | 259 | 48.65% | 592.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1080 | 673 | 107 | 53.27% | 1321.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 266 | 303 | 47 | 51.06% | 586.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 199 | 234 | 196 | 43.88% | 158.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 598 | 499 | 8 | 37.5% | 455.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2176 | 1018 | 88 | 56.82% | 2497.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 101 | 23 | 47.83% | 63.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 64 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 48 | 79 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 71 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 64.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 747 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1170.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 70 | 156 | 22 | 45.45% | 58.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1882 | 878 | 59 | 57.63% | 1530.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1610 | 949 | 27 | 66.67% | 1942.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2195 | 756 | 202 | 55.94% | 2278.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1556 | 796 | 45 | 42.22% | 1990.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 300 | 296 | 13 | 69.23% | 456.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 870 | 92 | 47.83% | 1523.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 723 | 576 | 272 | 39.71% | 799.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 933 | 688 | 20 | 55.0% | 969.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 663 | 402 | 389 | 46.79% | 675.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 138 | 25 | 56.0% | 127.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2309 | 878 | 23 | 39.13% | 2090.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2015 | 883 | 120 | 49.17% | 1757.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 120 | 60 | 38.33% | 55.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 214 | 226 | 34 | 47.06% | 669.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 108 | 20 | 35.0% | 99.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1663 | 1031 | 30 | 56.67% | 2496.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 80 | 126 | 111 | 38.74% | 9.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1524 | 1061 | 20 | 65.0% | 2688.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 458 | 329 | 6 | 33.33% | 729.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 442 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 405 | 382 | 14 | 50.0% | 1478.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 141 | 25 | 48.0% | 74.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 65 | 127 | 31 | 41.94% | 22.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 190 | 232 | 39 | 43.59% | 597.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 121 | 86 | 9 | 11.11% | 286.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 198 | 59 | 47.46% | 138.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 405 | 521 | 121 | 48.76% | 693.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 936 | 802 | 70 | 54.29% | 1778.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 275 | 265 | 180 | 50.56% | 327.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1339 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 824.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 375 | 267 | 303 | 40.92% | 411.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1582 | 1142 | 5 | 80.0% | 3200.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 893 | 629 | 23 | 56.52% | 1864.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 61 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 441 | 318 | 312 | 48.72% | 603.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 570 | 386 | 67 | 56.72% | 711.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1413 | 635 | 71 | 42.25% | 1336.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2449 | 1031 | 84 | 58.33% | 2770.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 126 | 168 | 90 | 47.78% | 206.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 70 | 137 | 48 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 768 | 669 | 14 | 50.0% | 2310.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 937 | 621 | 244 | 47.13% | 765.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1700 | 1004 | 68 | 58.82% | 2271.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 13 | 68 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 191 | 7 | 71.43% | 498.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 491 | 368 | 11 | 36.36% | 434.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 501 | 347 | 466 | 45.49% | 440.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 151 | 5 | 40.0% | 73.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1663 | 823 | 105 | 52.38% | 1569.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2268 | 927 | 636 | 56.45% | 2237.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2093 | 1014 | 55 | 60.0% | 2367.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 171 | 7 | 42.86% | 185.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1317 | 924 | 29 | 65.52% | 1993.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 101 | 180 | 7 | 85.71% | 690.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 96 | 175 | 31 | 51.61% | 133.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 481 | 411 | 5 | 40.0% | 903.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1362 | 853 | 30 | 56.67% | 1829.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 69 | 88 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 231 | 202 | 142 | 38.03% | 165.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 676 | 353 | 47 | 36.17% | 1002.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 490 | 374 | 492 | 53.05% | 1332.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97 | 156 | 121 | 43.8% | 111.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 820 | 644 | 437 | 50.8% | 1197.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1281 | 928 | 27 | 70.37% | 2794.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2274 | 821 | 153 | 50.98% | 2095.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1340 | 669 | 42 | 35.71% | 2169.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1437 | 1002 | 21 | 57.14% | 2607.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1614 | 755 | 123 | 51.22% | 1528.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1472 | 681 | 525 | 49.33% | 1797.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1752 | 999 | 66 | 57.58% | 2635.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 99 | 141 | 53 | 37.74% | 82.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1812 | 1142 | 66 | 66.67% | 3043.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1200 | 871 | 21 | 57.14% | 2019.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1604 | 958 | 41 | 48.78% | 2443.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1147 | 691 | 57 | 52.63% | 2021.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2047 | 948 | 106 | 54.72% | 1909.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1541 | 938 | 67 | 61.19% | 1853.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1100 | 858 | 11 | 72.73% | 2556.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1769 | 792 | 43 | 51.16% | 1434.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2546 | 1115 | 124 | 64.52% | 2178.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 317 | 257 | 272 | 48.53% | 367.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 176 | 240 | 116 | 50.0% | 438.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2269 | 1032 | 119 | 59.66% | 2003.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 157 | 200 | 102 | 43.14% | 174.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 636 | 475 | 49 | 46.94% | 763.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1212 | 960 | 7 | 71.43% | 2446.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1113 | 594 | 64 | 50.0% | 1627.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1362 | 753 | 146 | 48.63% | 1179.9 |
| IS | 7 | 634 | 494 | 81 | 48.15% | 681.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2130 | 931 | 60 | 48.33% | 1859.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1748 | 790 | 97 | 47.42% | 1796.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1552 | 738 | 129 | 47.29% | 1325.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 15 | 88 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1930 | 869 | 96 | 45.83% | 1785.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 207 | 292 | 226 | 48.23% | 379.4 |
| null | 0 | 2127 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 40 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 144 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 204.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1475 | 615 | 66 | 45.45% | 1035.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 74 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 97.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1929 | 952 | 34 | 52.94% | 2557.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 82 | 83 | 13 | 23.08% | 61.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 318 | 272 | 158 | 46.2% | 278.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 29 | 119 | 191 | 47.12% | 122.3 |