| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23482 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.94 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 55.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.13% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 2727.95 | 2679.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 1088.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2604 | 0 | 0 | 3134 (+7) | 2993 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 907 | 64 | 0 | 971 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 61.41% | 40.63% | 0.0% | 60.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.07 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1959 | 1175 | 0 | 1908.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 4.14 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 464 | 0 | 910.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 6.77 | 0.0 | 8.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1084 | 2983 | 879 | 1578 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 60.61% | 63.79% | 50.17% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 1.11 | 1.21 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2098 | 1267 | 668 | 1714.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.65 | 0.34 | 1.81 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888 | 828 | 437 | 761.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 7.03 | 8.13 | 7.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_ZOLTY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_ZOLTY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1167 | 777 | 149 | 55.7% | 2393.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3869 | 1128 | 75 | 61.33% | 3771.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57 | 102 | 18 | 44.44% | 32.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1335 | 914 | 72 | 63.89% | 2604.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 91 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 189.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1414 | 498 | 146 | 50.0% | 1243.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3298 | 1050 | 28 | 46.43% | 2237.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 728 | 737 | 7 | 100.0% | 2492.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2499 | 1006 | 29 | 48.28% | 2637.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2118 | 1145 | 46 | 56.52% | 2805.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2214 | 979 | 50 | 42.0% | 3205.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2739 | 1023 | 30 | 43.33% | 2920.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 311 | 226 | 21 | 33.33% | 326.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3457 | 1021 | 132 | 56.82% | 3357.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 417 | 282 | 26 | 46.15% | 987.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 764 | 401 | 158 | 46.84% | 1254.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3416 | 1035 | 148 | 55.41% | 3296.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1144 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 938.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1667 | 1208 | 13 | 76.92% | 3461.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1451 | 835 | 27 | 62.96% | 2370.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1319 | 691 | 132 | 57.58% | 1468.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 137 | 159 | 8 | 37.5% | 220.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 2285 | 1198 | 6 | 50.0% | 4431.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 938 | 674 | 46 | 56.52% | 2360.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1037 | 452 | 465 | 44.95% | 1089.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 490 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 608 | 318 | 168 | 46.43% | 817.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3272 | 824 | 28 | 35.71% | 2710.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 581 | 352 | 59 | 42.37% | 744.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 65 | 96 | 8 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1567 | 754 | 159 | 54.72% | 1591.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2168 | 1153 | 33 | 60.61% | 2566.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3817 | 1305 | 29 | 72.41% | 3384.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 4571 | 2134 | 2 | 100.0% | 9142.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 3410 | 1882 | 6 | 100.0% | 7218.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2798 | 1036 | 170 | 59.41% | 3456.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2281 | 982 | 6 | 33.33% | 2390.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2344 | 886 | 104 | 51.92% | 2586.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1581 | 900 | 87 | 52.87% | 2063.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1829 | 668 | 102 | 50.98% | 1471.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 102 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 229.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3274 | 1093 | 151 | 60.93% | 3122.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3256 | 1336 | 7 | 57.14% | 4308.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2640 | 1225 | 9 | 55.56% | 3340.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3868 | 1161 | 43 | 58.14% | 3142.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2391 | 1285 | 3 | 100.0% | 2484.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3850 | 1128 | 761 | 59.92% | 3452.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 663 | 366 | 46 | 50.0% | 1692.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2582 | 1212 | 274 | 63.5% | 4030.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3839 | 1115 | 129 | 59.69% | 4326.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1481 | 825 | 85 | 62.35% | 1846.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2621 | 783 | 361 | 54.85% | 2400.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 211 | 235 | 32 | 56.25% | 324.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3037 | 984 | 70 | 55.71% | 2885.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2648 | 990 | 78 | 57.69% | 2606.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 106 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 182.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 110 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 461.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1067 | 702 | 23 | 47.83% | 1334.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 522.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 664 | 390 | 83 | 48.19% | 1156.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3453 | 1440 | 14 | 78.57% | 5551.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 296 | 449 | 39 | 56.41% | 1516.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 217 | 189 | 57 | 47.37% | 587.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3141 | 991 | 274 | 57.3% | 2874.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2562 | 1063 | 59 | 54.24% | 2509.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3171 | 1082 | 24 | 62.5% | 3185.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 431 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 1608.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 14 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 410 | 378 | 11 | 27.27% | 828.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 288 | 497 | 6 | 50.0% | 1224.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1765 | 1001 | 10 | 60.0% | 1856.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3025 | 941 | 382 | 56.81% | 3059.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1953 | 921 | 214 | 57.48% | 2885.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1502 | 736 | 14 | 78.57% | 2879.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 299 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 1542.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 363 | 311 | 100 | 52.0% | 679.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 99 | 208 | 89 | 47.19% | 294.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2001 | 1021 | 2 | 50.0% | 2322.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3477 | 1056 | 169 | 60.36% | 3738.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 896 | 463 | 71 | 46.48% | 1438.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 588 | 653 | 9 | 66.67% | 2341.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3200 | 924 | 258 | 55.81% | 2892.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1907 | 1036 | 82 | 65.85% | 2595.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2088 | 1003 | 27 | 51.85% | 4065.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1656 | 870 | 47 | 46.81% | 2635.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2413 | 1108 | 442 | 57.01% | 3521.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4065 | 1177 | 34 | 58.82% | 3931.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 121 | 183 | 34 | 58.82% | 240.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3454 | 1033 | 163 | 57.67% | 3312.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 252 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 1406.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3097 | 1124 | 158 | 66.46% | 3799.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3364 | 1047 | 85 | 54.12% | 2995.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2689 | 1257 | 35 | 71.43% | 3875.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 99 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 333.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 3172 | 1511 | 3 | 66.67% | 3957.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 526 | 473 | 6 | 66.67% | 1227.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1582 | 1250 | 13 | 69.23% | 4610.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 70 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2808 | 859 | 428 | 54.91% | 2641.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1916 | 830 | 182 | 54.4% | 1986.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 181 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 1188.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 439 | 288 | 69 | 55.07% | 687.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2636 | 1209 | 197 | 58.88% | 4074.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2753 | 863 | 193 | 54.92% | 2535.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1905 | 815 | 286 | 55.59% | 2391.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3428 | 1043 | 37 | 64.86% | 2974.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 131 | 186 | 54 | 40.74% | 250.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2194 | 947 | 36 | 47.22% | 2505.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 622 | 480 | 22 | 54.55% | 1825.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1090 | 891 | 88 | 57.95% | 3130.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 3004 | 1056 | 5 | 40.0% | 3024.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2638 | 1302 | 14 | 71.43% | 3875.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 584 | 547 | 62 | 54.84% | 1740.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3049 | 984 | 19 | 52.63% | 2784.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2651 | 1480 | 8 | 75.0% | 5544.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 611 | 244 | 2 | 0.0% | 315.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1948 | 1110 | 8 | 62.5% | 3584.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2768 | 793 | 308 | 56.17% | 2357.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 702 | 470 | 445 | 49.44% | 1350.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3542 | 975 | 131 | 53.44% | 2788.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2585 | 804 | 408 | 55.39% | 2572.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2078 | 1038 | 48 | 58.33% | 3586.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2014 | 939 | 9 | 77.78% | 2233.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3671 | 1379 | 27 | 70.37% | 4556.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3639 | 866 | 51 | 49.02% | 2924.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1370 | 842 | 253 | 62.85% | 2890.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1630 | 682 | 103 | 44.66% | 1834.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3487 | 1103 | 138 | 64.49% | 3510.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 170 | 225 | 18 | 55.56% | 579.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 716 | 541 | 15 | 33.33% | 838.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 122 | 137 | 38 | 39.47% | 137.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2925 | 1033 | 23 | 60.87% | 2969.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 53 | 111 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 538 | 396 | 190 | 56.32% | 1762.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 133 | 123 | 6 | 33.33% | 306.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1403 | 822 | 166 | 51.2% | 1986.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1984 | 1041 | 71 | 61.97% | 2740.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 211 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 440.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1743 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1944.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1181 | 803 | 675 | 57.63% | 2560.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63 | 153 | 10 | 30.0% | 29.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 389 | 317 | 145 | 51.72% | 1212.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 60 | 127 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 245 | 181 | 45 | 37.78% | 540.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2306 | 739 | 4 | 25.0% | 2713.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2362 | 1234 | 45 | 64.44% | 3997.2 |
| IS | 7 | 932 | 463 | 179 | 51.96% | 1348.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2801 | 890 | 570 | 55.79% | 2857.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2244 | 946 | 6 | 33.33% | 2435.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4267 | 1235 | 8 | 50.0% | 4899.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 31 | 96 | 13 | 46.15% | 38.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3475 | 1076 | 171 | 53.8% | 3221.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 87 | 146 | 21 | 61.9% | 265.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1336 | 1221 | 14 | 85.71% | 6585.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 10 | 59 | 7 | 57.14% | 154.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 147 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3883 | 1115 | 31 | 58.06% | 3055.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2689 | 935 | 21 | 47.62% | 2807.8 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2307 | 708 | 4 | 25.0% | 1687.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 420 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 585.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1385 | 850 | 220 | 57.27% | 1947.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 632 | 559 | 20 | 55.0% | 1148.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2235 | 961 | 110 | 60.0% | 2360.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 431 | 548 | 60 | 65.0% | 2068.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2483 | 1378 | 11 | 72.73% | 4762.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1924 | 941 | 156 | 58.33% | 2390.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 504 | 333 | 67 | 46.27% | 827.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3590 | 1258 | 115 | 65.22% | 4820.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 305 | 379 | 3 | 100.0% | 1264.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 35 | 188 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 296 | 226 | 25 | 36.0% | 537.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2575 | 1092 | 7 | 57.14% | 3323.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75 | 130 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 37 | 118 | 26 | 53.85% | 123.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2642 | 1369 | 6 | 66.67% | 3305.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 600 | 410 | 76 | 44.74% | 1019.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1913 | 953 | 164 | 55.49% | 3032.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2687 | 1340 | 139 | 66.19% | 4555.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1484 | 904 | 129 | 51.94% | 2922.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 230 | 4 | 75.0% | 449.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 670 | 683 | 1 | 0.0% | 1694.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1097 | 584 | 27 | 37.04% | 1465.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3192 | 929 | 210 | 55.24% | 2972.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2254 | 1465 | 12 | 58.33% | 6128.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70 | 86 | 5 | 20.0% | 11.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 2320 | 1142 | 14 | 57.14% | 3597.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 713 | 381 | 159 | 47.17% | 1126.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1417 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1831.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2383 | 977 | 16 | 56.25% | 2425.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 350 | 271 | 5 | 20.0% | 163.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 5.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 166 | 229 | 97 | 44.33% | 1049.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 134 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 496.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1050 | 822 | 49 | 67.35% | 2411.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 123 | 15 | 53.33% | 127.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 161.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 440 | 357 | 219 | 51.6% | 1597.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 162 | 222 | 11 | 54.55% | 438.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 127 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 133.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3292 | 968 | 51 | 47.06% | 3172.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 201 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 897.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 20.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 301 | 249 | 17 | 47.06% | 770.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 421 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 2083.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1344 | 561 | 50 | 56.0% | 1517.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1063 | 832 | 13 | 46.15% | 2920.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3320 | 1032 | 348 | 62.36% | 3497.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 351 | 275 | 81 | 49.38% | 486.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1809 | 624 | 96 | 56.25% | 1351.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 714 | 692 | 4 | 100.0% | 2127.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 647 | 575 | 6 | 50.0% | 967.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1547 | 1188 | 21 | 66.67% | 4780.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 526.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3074 | 1178 | 142 | 61.97% | 3888.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 849 | 487 | 189 | 50.26% | 1465.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 630 | 315 | 136 | 47.06% | 1062.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2746 | 1259 | 30 | 46.67% | 3010.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1373 | 766 | 3 | 66.67% | 1341.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1336 | 618 | 122 | 50.0% | 1218.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3686 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 3029.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1588 | 613 | 69 | 49.28% | 1474.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3496 | 1247 | 39 | 74.36% | 2736.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1629 | 896 | 16 | 75.0% | 1624.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 110 | 115 | 7 | 14.29% | 8.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2961 | 1103 | 35 | 51.43% | 2719.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2569 | 1034 | 62 | 56.45% | 3392.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3918 | 1160 | 125 | 66.4% | 3708.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4410 | 1132 | 57 | 54.39% | 3360.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 31 | 38 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 428 | 576 | 6 | 66.67% | 1487.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 104 | 15 | 46.67% | 49.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3525 | 1046 | 37 | 56.76% | 2568.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 543 | 450 | 135 | 51.11% | 1563.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 971 | 539 | 95 | 47.37% | 1304.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 153 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 450 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 990.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 4828 | 1868 | 1 | 0.0% | 8834.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2988 | 1138 | 40 | 75.0% | 3574.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2827 | 1041 | 63 | 63.49% | 2872.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 561 | 674 | 8 | 100.0% | 3091.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 119 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 83.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 63 | 98 | 8 | 37.5% | 164.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3858 | 1370 | 6 | 50.0% | 5697.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 826 | 658 | 16 | 50.0% | 2603.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1845 | 977 | 77 | 62.34% | 2333.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 486 | 331 | 71 | 47.89% | 916.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 595 | 564 | 30 | 60.0% | 1426.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 452 | 354 | 5 | 20.0% | 1082.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 337 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 1012.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 312 | 431 | 7 | 71.43% | 949.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 170 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 638.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2157 | 922 | 1125 | 59.11% | 3401.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2428 | 1057 | 66 | 51.52% | 2569.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 328 | 84 | 53.57% | 1190.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2234 | 1249 | 30 | 63.33% | 3504.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 34 | 117 | 21 | 52.38% | 94.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 493 | 465 | 29 | 41.38% | 1330.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 286 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4064 | 1141 | 4 | 75.0% | 3719.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2670 | 1310 | 138 | 71.01% | 4440.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 909 | 451 | 402 | 47.51% | 1107.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 760 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 483.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3450 | 1054 | 226 | 63.27% | 3533.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3879 | 1099 | 37 | 62.16% | 3724.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2214 | 1183 | 3 | 66.67% | 3828.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 179 | 168 | 8 | 12.5% | 629.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 168 | 221 | 13 | 61.54% | 651.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1178 | 1210 | 61 | 73.77% | 3594.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1239 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 2235.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3376 | 938 | 682 | 58.8% | 3311.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1760 | 1171 | 49 | 57.14% | 4302.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 88 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 284.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 383 | 228 | 17 | 41.18% | 389.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1305 | 822 | 20 | 45.0% | 2201.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 886 | 663 | 33 | 54.55% | 1137.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2637 | 1205 | 45 | 62.22% | 3170.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1996 | 901 | 24 | 50.0% | 2970.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 198 | 236 | 34 | 52.94% | 838.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3446 | 1047 | 117 | 58.97% | 2820.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 677 | 651 | 56 | 53.57% | 2366.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 409 | 263 | 173 | 47.98% | 868.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3268 | 1149 | 111 | 57.66% | 4208.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 26 | 126 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1914 | 1193 | 10 | 70.0% | 5221.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58 | 96 | 14 | 42.86% | 94.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1519 | 1144 | 28 | 64.29% | 6202.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223 | 215 | 282 | 50.0% | 469.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 675 | 545 | 475 | 52.42% | 1848.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 159 | 172 | 12 | 50.0% | 507.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 82 | 137 | 19 | 47.37% | 69.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2521 | 1248 | 13 | 76.92% | 3056.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 111 | 133 | 6 | 16.67% | 298.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2786 | 1342 | 191 | 60.21% | 4850.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3160 | 1231 | 54 | 70.37% | 3912.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 2740 | 1616 | 5 | 80.0% | 7943.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1616 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 3516.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 219 | 353 | 3 | 100.0% | 1222.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1178 | 823 | 49 | 71.43% | 2616.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 246 | 458 | 5 | 100.0% | 1419.1 |