| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2953.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1050.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3303 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+6) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1066 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 410 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_YuGi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_YuGi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3500 | 1118 | 52 | 59.62% | 2752.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3066 | 1026 | 184 | 59.24% | 2982.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2298 | 1211 | 223 | 60.54% | 3419.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4233 | 1088 | 40 | 50.0% | 3208.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3369 | 1043 | 302 | 55.96% | 3689.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1029 | 654 | 96 | 46.88% | 945.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3795 | 998 | 180 | 53.89% | 3357.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3529 | 1047 | 298 | 58.05% | 3682.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2132 | 1078 | 113 | 57.52% | 2919.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3374 | 893 | 69 | 44.93% | 2765.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2032 | 941 | 114 | 58.77% | 2799.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2751 | 1171 | 51 | 64.71% | 3244.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2228 | 994 | 281 | 61.57% | 3358.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2338 | 1030 | 161 | 55.28% | 3134.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2381 | 731 | 54 | 31.48% | 2121.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2887 | 1193 | 184 | 64.13% | 3524.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3223 | 1050 | 396 | 61.36% | 3657.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3556 | 1061 | 203 | 66.01% | 3566.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3137 | 1093 | 33 | 54.55% | 3351.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2825 | 838 | 46 | 52.17% | 2330.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3052 | 945 | 236 | 52.12% | 3069.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2920 | 969 | 306 | 57.19% | 3246.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3976 | 1055 | 87 | 47.13% | 2718.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3387 | 1051 | 191 | 61.78% | 3335.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3303 | 1169 | 33 | 72.73% | 3413.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1745 | 561 | 3 | 33.33% | 924.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3327 | 1081 | 259 | 61.0% | 3412.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2453 | 950 | 12 | 58.33% | 3036.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3391 | 1048 | 445 | 55.28% | 3485.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2237 | 1214 | 44 | 63.64% | 3506.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3228 | 1058 | 126 | 68.25% | 2874.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3791 | 967 | 483 | 58.8% | 3386.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2576 | 1025 | 102 | 53.92% | 2802.6 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 597 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2856 | 817 | 506 | 57.51% | 2951.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1650 | 717 | 91 | 50.55% | 1364.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2005 | 922 | 46 | 52.17% | 2385.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 6176 | 1670 | 1 | 100.0% | 6601.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3112 | 836 | 251 | 53.78% | 2859.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3978 | 1140 | 43 | 60.47% | 3052.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3291 | 1093 | 220 | 65.91% | 3335.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2605 | 1141 | 63 | 52.38% | 3055.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3212 | 991 | 681 | 57.42% | 3437.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3391 | 1115 | 23 | 60.87% | 3262.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4021 | 1222 | 34 | 76.47% | 3857.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2350 | 1223 | 108 | 62.04% | 3395.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2433 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 1928.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1953 | 617 | 2 | 0.0% | 1577.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2332 | 1182 | 196 | 58.16% | 3264.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2398 | 1025 | 42 | 57.14% | 2641.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2120 | 961 | 46 | 58.7% | 2510.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2541 | 1282 | 1555 | 64.82% | 4067.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1978 | 1079 | 29 | 62.07% | 3314.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3347 | 1163 | 51 | 64.71% | 3279.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3311 | 961 | 72 | 47.22% | 2998.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2784 | 960 | 53 | 56.6% | 3028.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2274 | 1102 | 161 | 59.63% | 3304.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4467 | 1156 | 30 | 66.67% | 3225.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3086 | 1076 | 209 | 62.2% | 3095.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4074 | 1273 | 126 | 59.52% | 2846.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2994 | 1174 | 68 | 55.88% | 3073.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1792 | 830 | 13 | 38.46% | 2401.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2883 | 1880 | 1 | 100.0% | 4140.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2441 | 1028 | 160 | 55.63% | 3271.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3860 | 1183 | 311 | 59.16% | 4169.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3585 | 1088 | 53 | 52.83% | 2673.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1673 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 1706.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3472 | 999 | 699 | 54.65% | 3615.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2503 | 1003 | 17 | 58.82% | 1718.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2485 | 1048 | 199 | 56.78% | 3141.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2810 | 970 | 5 | 0.0% | 2865.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2999 | 1229 | 5 | 80.0% | 2408.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3142 | 977 | 62 | 51.61% | 2895.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3298 | 1166 | 9 | 77.78% | 2974.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1532 | 953 | 12 | 58.33% | 1804.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3431 | 1136 | 256 | 62.5% | 3934.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3686 | 990 | 173 | 61.85% | 3036.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2251 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2334.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3883 | 1183 | 217 | 58.53% | 3268.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4345 | 1144 | 259 | 57.14% | 3611.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3469 | 1089 | 147 | 57.82% | 2992.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3391 | 1130 | 80 | 55.0% | 3784.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3367 | 971 | 305 | 52.79% | 3082.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2615 | 1181 | 113 | 62.83% | 3130.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2065 | 947 | 453 | 55.63% | 3209.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3092 | 964 | 121 | 51.24% | 3128.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2968 | 940 | 124 | 53.23% | 2686.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3532 | 1147 | 82 | 56.1% | 2957.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1125 | 1014 | 697 | 61.84% | 2929.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3378 | 959 | 124 | 52.42% | 2854.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3111 | 797 | 4 | 25.0% | 2230.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2419 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 2768.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2820 | 982 | 254 | 56.3% | 2942.5 |
| null | 0 | 2989 | 862 | 76 | 56.58% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2215 | 1007 | 325 | 59.38% | 3411.0 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3528 | 957 | 342 | 60.53% | 3023.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3272 | 1239 | 33 | 69.7% | 3380.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2722 | 1084 | 10 | 60.0% | 2230.9 |