| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7330 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.24% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 850.81 | 902 | 0.0 | 666.86 | 666.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 462.28 | 709 | 0.0 | 709.0 | 709.0 |
| WN8 | 1084 | 604 (-1) | 0 | 976 (-1) | 261 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 692 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 433 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.71 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1033 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 749.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 379 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Yalalt_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Yalalt_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 494 | 291 | 6 | 33.33% | 900.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 259 | 277 | 12 | 50.0% | 844.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 913 | 477 | 193 | 53.89% | 983.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1306 | 519 | 353 | 48.44% | 1256.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 482 | 286 | 17 | 47.06% | 1016.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 517 | 323 | 5 | 40.0% | 390.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 119 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 636 | 362 | 52.49% | 1344.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568 | 360 | 98 | 44.9% | 779.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 840 | 523 | 96 | 58.33% | 1589.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 166 | 244 | 14 | 57.14% | 929.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 229 | 425 | 33 | 63.64% | 1910.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 114 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 303 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 464.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 342 | 274 | 6 | 50.0% | 713.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 231 | 288 | 5 | 40.0% | 830.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 794 | 469 | 52 | 53.85% | 506.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 332 | 392 | 11 | 63.64% | 1043.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 359 | 295 | 6 | 16.67% | 51.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 225 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 275 | 286 | 33 | 36.36% | 503.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 223 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 1448.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 694 | 329 | 5 | 40.0% | 473.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 230.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 645 | 448 | 197 | 46.19% | 1294.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1024 | 433 | 52 | 32.69% | 438.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 324 | 384 | 52 | 53.85% | 1351.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 658 | 481 | 90 | 51.11% | 1723.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 318 | 346 | 54 | 48.15% | 1106.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 216 | 255 | 19 | 47.37% | 814.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 808 | 435 | 76 | 48.68% | 818.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 487 | 402 | 6 | 33.33% | 165.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1348 | 498 | 161 | 41.61% | 856.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 77 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 187.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1118 | 412 | 240 | 46.67% | 1000.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 528 | 510 | 37 | 51.35% | 285.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 696 | 840 | 5 | 100.0% | 7668.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 543 | 493 | 73 | 52.05% | 823.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1280 | 622 | 150 | 54.67% | 1538.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 663 | 403 | 28 | 67.86% | 1249.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 974 | 509 | 140 | 51.43% | 1065.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1015 | 476 | 332 | 50.6% | 989.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 170 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 213.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 315 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 1109.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 251 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 751.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 687 | 408 | 43 | 39.53% | 1004.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 289 | 365 | 23 | 47.83% | 1364.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 591 | 534 | 6 | 50.0% | 1347.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 461 | 519 | 33 | 63.64% | 1821.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 510 | 454 | 29 | 65.52% | 1553.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 708 | 919 | 4 | 75.0% | 854.4 |
| IS | 7 | 915 | 489 | 208 | 60.1% | 1304.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1553 | 1025 | 1 | 100.0% | 3369.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 579 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1003 | 648 | 11 | 63.64% | 702.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 389 | 458 | 383 | 53.79% | 1944.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 711 | 437 | 310 | 44.84% | 603.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 345 | 284 | 58 | 44.83% | 610.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 822 | 471 | 37 | 37.84% | 980.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 296 | 415 | 56 | 50.0% | 1890.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 436 | 615 | 3 | 66.67% | 3584.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 0 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 717 | 394 | 293 | 46.42% | 1193.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 635 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1204 | 640 | 6 | 33.33% | 1119.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 144 | 194 | 18 | 66.67% | 475.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 74.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 262 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 1562.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 259 | 275 | 38 | 42.11% | 777.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 396 | 356 | 75 | 45.33% | 243.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 277.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 316 | 350 | 10 | 50.0% | 166.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 185 | 208 | 23 | 56.52% | 590.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1494 | 496 | 270 | 44.07% | 1045.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 362 | 379 | 10 | 60.0% | 1726.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 552 | 336 | 37 | 40.54% | 303.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 701 | 518 | 98 | 59.18% | 1532.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 613 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 5039.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 693 | 529 | 149 | 55.7% | 1585.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 826 | 464 | 117 | 55.56% | 1618.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1089 | 598 | 134 | 50.75% | 907.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 68 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 437 | 423 | 104 | 51.92% | 1315.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 227 | 191 | 56 | 46.43% | 645.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 469 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 168 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 399.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 640 | 475 | 96 | 45.83% | 899.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 628 | 308 | 6 | 16.67% | 1104.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1414 | 527 | 250 | 46.0% | 1399.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1364 | 576 | 160 | 45.63% | 1157.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1032 | 481 | 64 | 50.0% | 1415.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 668 | 382 | 10 | 60.0% | 602.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 621 | 435 | 33 | 42.42% | 608.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 331 | 253 | 49 | 51.02% | 646.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1019 | 558 | 110 | 53.64% | 1399.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 459 | 613 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 482 | 350 | 40 | 57.5% | 1519.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 425 | 350 | 42 | 47.62% | 595.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 990 | 440 | 455 | 42.86% | 683.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 78 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 494 | 258 | 9 | 44.44% | 1629.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 198 | 287 | 56 | 62.5% | 1156.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 211 | 302 | 3 | 33.33% | 39.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 595 | 307 | 6 | 33.33% | 348.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 691 | 419 | 67 | 53.73% | 772.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 519 | 365 | 15 | 26.67% | 218.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 597 | 283 | 14 | 21.43% | 247.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1169 | 432 | 1 | 0.0% | 1084.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1313 | 613 | 28 | 64.29% | 1721.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 233 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 310 | 265 | 91 | 40.66% | 757.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 285 | 228 | 11 | 18.18% | 106.9 |